KOPS (c) J.Romański'1993
http://www.icl.pl/Romanski
Turniej nr 8
Jesień - Zima
2009/10
20.10.2009r.
WYNIKI PARY NR
1 M Kuza-J Synowiec 4.0 SL
PRZECIWNICY ROZD.
LINIA ZAPIS %
-------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
12 A Brewczyński-J Kubik 4.0 SL 1
EW +200 40.00
2 EW +90
30.00
3 EW
-450 50.00
8 J Jędrzejec-J Niemiec 5.0 SL 4
NS +150 80.00
5 NS +500
100.00
6 NS 4 pasy
80.00
7 Z Urbańczyk-D Warzecha 11.0 SL 7
EW +500 40.00
8 EW -50
70.00
9 EW +110
20.00
11 J Korasadowicz-B Nazarewicz 4.0 SL
10 NS +630
100.00
11 NS +50
80.00
12 NS +660
70.00
4 T Bobrowski-J Tomsik 3.0 SL 13
EW -120 20.00
14 EW -50
40.00
15 EW -300
10.00
9 J Głogowski-K Wonchała 1.0 SL 16
EW -480 60.00
17 EW
-140 10.00
18 EW +400
80.00
5 H Leśniak-P Sawiniak 2.0 SL 19
NS +480 80.00
20
NS +100 70.00
21 NS +420
100.00
3 R Kościelny-E Warecki 3.0 SL 22
NS +120 90.00
23 NS -140
70.00
24 NS +100
100.00
10 A Maszczyszyn-K Tomsia 14.0 SL 25
NS -100 10.00
26 NS +140
90.00
27
NS -300 0.00
2 J Reich-R Samojedny 3.0 SL 28
EW -200 0.00
29 EW -130
50.00
30 EW +1010
30.00
------
WYNIK 55.67%
+/- 0.00%
------
RAZEM 55.67%
KOPS (c) J.Romański'1993
http://www.icl.pl/Romanski
Turniej nr 8
Jesień - Zima
2009/10
20.10.2009r.
WYNIKI PARY NR
2 J Reich-R Samojedny 3.0 SL
PRZECIWNICY ROZD.
LINIA ZAPIS %
-------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
3 R Kościelny-E Warecki 3.0 SL 1
EW -100 0.00
2 EW +200
90.00
3 EW +670 100.00
12 A Brewczyński-J Kubik 4.0 SL 4
EW -200 0.00
5 EW +800 100.00
6 EW +50
60.00
9 J Głogowski-K Wonchała 1.0 SL 7
NS -500 60.00
8
NS +50 30.00
9 NS -500
40.00
8 J Jędrzejec-J Niemiec 5.0 SL 10
EW -620 30.00
11 EW -50
20.00
12 EW -660
30.00
11 J Korasadowicz-B Nazarewicz 4.0 SL
13 NS -100
40.00
14 NS +50
60.00
15 NS
+50 40.00
5 H Leśniak-P Sawiniak 2.0 SL 16
EW +100 100.00
17 EW -140
10.00
18 EW +140
60.00
10 A Maszczyszyn-K Tomsia 14.0 SL 19
EW -450 60.00
20 EW +110
80.00
21 EW -100
70.00
6 A Figiel-H Mizerkiewicz 1.5 SL/NZ 22
NS +120 90.00
23 NS -140
70.00
24 NS -420
30.00
4 T Bobrowski-J Tomsik 3.0 SL 25
NS -100
10.00
26 NS -100
50.00
27 NS -130
20.00
1 M Kuza-J Synowiec 4.0 SL 28
NS +200 100.00
29 NS
+130 50.00
30 NS -1010
70.00
------
WYNIK 52.33%
+/- 0.00%
------
RAZEM 52.33%
KOPS (c) J.Romański'1993
http://www.icl.pl/Romanski
Turniej nr 8
Jesień - Zima
2009/10
20.10.2009r.
WYNIKI PARY NR
3 R Kościelny-E Warecki 3.0 SL
PRZECIWNICY ROZD.
LINIA ZAPIS %
-------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
2 J Reich-R Samojedny 3.0 SL 1
NS +100 100.00
2 NS -200
10.00
3 NS
-670 0.00
4 T Bobrowski-J Tomsik 3.0 SL 4
EW -100 40.00
5 EW +400
60.00
6 EW +50
60.00
12 A Brewczyński-J Kubik 4.0 SL 7
EW +680 80.00
8 EW -100
30.00
9 EW +180
40.00
10 A Maszczyszyn-K Tomsia 14.0 SL 10
NS -100 10.00
11 NS -140
20.00
12 NS +630
10.00
9 J Głogowski-K Wonchała 1.0 SL 13
EW +200 100.00
14 EW +110 100.00
15 EW +100
80.00
11 J Korasadowicz-B Nazarewicz 4.0 SL
16 NS +1010
100.00
17 NS
-50 20.00
18 NS +50
80.00
6 A Figiel-H Mizerkiewicz 1.5 SL/NZ 19
EW +50 100.00
20
EW -100 30.00
21 EW -140
40.00
1 M Kuza-J Synowiec 4.0 SL 22
EW -120 10.00
23 EW +140
30.00
24 EW
-100 0.00
7 Z Urbańczyk-D Warzecha 11.0 SL 25
NS +110 80.00
26 NS -140
20.00
27
NS -110 50.00
5 H Leśniak-P Sawiniak 2.0 SL 28
NS -90 0.00
29 NS -100
20.00
30 NS -1010
70.00
------
WYNIK 46.33%
+/- 0.00%
------
RAZEM 46.33%
KOPS (c) J.Romański'1993
http://www.icl.pl/Romanski
Turniej nr 8
Jesień - Zima
2009/10
20.10.2009r.
WYNIKI PARY NR
4 T Bobrowski-J Tomsik 3.0 SL
PRZECIWNICY ROZD.
LINIA ZAPIS %
-------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
6 A Figiel-H Mizerkiewicz 1.5 SL/NZ 1
NS -420 20.00
2 NS -150
40.00
3 NS +480
90.00
3 R Kościelny-E Warecki 3.0 SL 4
NS +100 60.00
5 NS
-400 40.00
6 NS -50
40.00
5 H Leśniak-P Sawiniak 2.0 SL 7
EW +1440 100.00
8
EW +120 100.00
9 EW +50
0.00
12 A Brewczyński-J Kubik 4.0 SL 10
EW -600 60.00
11 EW +170 100.00
12 EW -660
30.00
1 M Kuza-J Synowiec 4.0 SL 13
NS +120 80.00
14 NS +50
60.00
15 NS
+300 90.00
10 A Maszczyszyn-K Tomsia 14.0 SL 16
EW -450 80.00
17 EW +50
80.00
18 EW -50
20.00
11 J Korasadowicz-B Nazarewicz 4.0 SL
19 NS +510
100.00
20 NS -600
0.00
21 NS -570
0.00
7 Z Urbańczyk-D Warzecha 11.0 SL 22
EW +50 100.00
23 EW +140
30.00
24 EW -50
30.00
2 J Reich-R Samojedny 3.0 SL 25
EW +100 90.00
26 EW +100
50.00
27 EW +130
80.00
8 J Jędrzejec-J Niemiec 5.0 SL 28
NS +110 60.00
29 NS
+150 80.00
30 NS -1010
70.00
------
WYNIK 59.33%
+/- 0.00%
------
RAZEM 59.33%
KOPS (c) J.Romański'1993
http://www.icl.pl/Romanski
Turniej nr 8
Jesień - Zima
2009/10
20.10.2009r.
WYNIKI PARY NR
5 H Leśniak-P Sawiniak 2.0 SL
PRZECIWNICY ROZD.
LINIA ZAPIS %
-------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
9 J Głogowski-K Wonchała 1.0 SL 1
NS +50 80.00
2 NS +110
100.00
3 NS
+150 20.00
7 Z Urbańczyk-D Warzecha 11.0 SL 4
NS -140 10.00
5 NS +110
80.00
6 NS +100 100.00
4 T Bobrowski-J Tomsik 3.0 SL 7
NS -1440 0.00
8 NS -120
0.00
9 NS -50 100.00
6 A Figiel-H Mizerkiewicz 1.5 SL/NZ 10
EW -620 30.00
11 EW +110
60.00
12 EW -660
30.00
12 A Brewczyński-J Kubik 4.0 SL 13
EW -500
0.00
14 EW -50
40.00
15 EW -100
40.00
2 J Reich-R Samojedny 3.0 SL 16
NS -100 0.00
17 NS
+140 90.00
18 NS -140
40.00
1 M Kuza-J Synowiec 4.0 SL 19
EW -480 20.00
20 EW -100
30.00
21 EW -420
0.00
11 J Korasadowicz-B Nazarewicz 4.0 SL
22 NS +110
50.00
23 NS -170
20.00
24 NS
+50 70.00
8 J Jędrzejec-J Niemiec 5.0 SL 25
EW -110 20.00
26 EW -140
10.00
27
EW +110 50.00
3 R Kościelny-E Warecki 3.0 SL 28
EW +90 100.00
29 EW +100
80.00
30 EW +1010
30.00
------
WYNIK 43.33%
+/- 0.00%
------
RAZEM 43.33%
KOPS (c) J.Romański'1993
http://www.icl.pl/Romanski
Turniej nr 8
Jesień - Zima
2009/10
20.10.2009r.
WYNIKI PARY NR
6 A Figiel-H Mizerkiewicz 1.5 SL/NZ
PRZECIWNICY ROZD.
LINIA ZAPIS %
-------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
4 T Bobrowski-J Tomsik 3.0 SL 1
EW +420 80.00
2 EW +150
60.00
3 EW -480
10.00
10 A Maszczyszyn-K Tomsia 14.0 SL 4
NS -140 10.00
5 NS
-100 60.00
6 NS -130
0.00
8 J Jędrzejec-J Niemiec 5.0 SL 7
NS +100 100.00
8
NS +110 100.00
9 NS -1090
0.00
5 H Leśniak-P Sawiniak 2.0 SL 10
NS +620 70.00
11 NS -110
40.00
12 NS
+660 70.00
7 Z Urbańczyk-D Warzecha 11.0 SL 13
EW +100 60.00
14 EW -50
40.00
15
EW -300 10.00
12 A Brewczyński-J Kubik 4.0 SL 16
EW -920 20.00
17 EW +50
80.00
18 EW -50
20.00
3 R Kościelny-E Warecki 3.0 SL 19
NS -50 0.00
20 NS +100
70.00
21 NS +140
60.00
2 J Reich-R Samojedny 3.0 SL
22 EW -120
10.00
23 EW +140
30.00
24 EW +420
70.00
11 J Korasadowicz-B Nazarewicz 4.0 SL
25 NS +110
80.00
26 NS -200
0.00
27 NS +50
90.00
9 J Głogowski-K Wonchała 1.0 SL 28
EW -140 20.00
29 EW
+200 100.00
30 EW +1520 100.00
------
WYNIK 48.67%
+/- 0.00%
------
RAZEM 48.67%
KOPS (c) J.Romański'1993
http://www.icl.pl/Romanski
Turniej nr 8
Jesień - Zima
2009/10
20.10.2009r.
WYNIKI PARY NR
7 Z Urbańczyk-D Warzecha 11.0 SL
PRZECIWNICY ROZD.
LINIA ZAPIS %
-------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
10 A Maszczyszyn-K Tomsia 14.0 SL 1
EW +420 80.00
2 EW +90
30.00
3 EW
-450 50.00
5 H Leśniak-P Sawiniak 2.0 SL 4
EW +140 90.00
5 EW -110
20.00
6 EW -100
0.00
1 M Kuza-J Synowiec 4.0 SL 7
NS -500 60.00
8 NS +50
30.00
9 NS -110
80.00
9 J Głogowski-K Wonchała 1.0 SL 10
NS -100 10.00
11 NS +50
80.00
12 NS +630
10.00
6 A Figiel-H Mizerkiewicz 1.5 SL/NZ 13
NS -100
40.00
14 NS +50
60.00
15 NS +300
90.00
8 J Jędrzejec-J Niemiec 5.0 SL 16
EW -510 40.00
17 EW
-50 40.00
18 EW +430 100.00
12 A Brewczyński-J Kubik 4.0 SL 19
EW -450 60.00
20 EW -100
30.00
21 EW -100
70.00
4 T Bobrowski-J Tomsik 3.0 SL 22
NS -50 0.00
23 NS -140
70.00
24 NS
+50 70.00
3 R Kościelny-E Warecki 3.0 SL 25
EW -110 20.00
26 EW +140
80.00
27 EW
+110 50.00
11 J Korasadowicz-B Nazarewicz 4.0 SL
28 NS +50
20.00
29 NS +710
100.00
30 NS -1020
20.00
------
WYNIK 50.00%
+/- 0.00%
------
RAZEM 50.00%
KOPS (c) J.Romański'1993
http://www.icl.pl/Romanski
Turniej nr 8
Jesień - Zima
2009/10
20.10.2009r.
WYNIKI PARY NR
8 J Jędrzejec-J Niemiec 5.0 SL
PRZECIWNICY ROZD.
LINIA ZAPIS %
-------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
11 J Korasadowicz-B Nazarewicz 4.0 SL
1 NS -420
20.00
2 NS -200
10.00
3 NS +480
90.00
1 M Kuza-J Synowiec 4.0 SL 4
EW -150 20.00
5 EW
-500 0.00
6 EW 4 pasy
20.00
6 A Figiel-H Mizerkiewicz 1.5 SL/NZ 7
EW -100 0.00
8
EW -110 0.00
9 EW +1090 100.00
2 J Reich-R Samojedny 3.0 SL 10
NS +620 70.00
11 NS +50
80.00
12 NS
+660 70.00
10 A Maszczyszyn-K Tomsia 14.0 SL 13
NS -100 40.00
14 NS +50
60.00
15
NS -400 0.00
7 Z Urbańczyk-D Warzecha 11.0 SL 16
NS +510 60.00
17 NS +50
60.00
18 NS -430
0.00
9 J
Głogowski-K Wonchała 1.0 SL 19
EW -450 60.00
20 EW -100
30.00
21 EW -170
20.00
12 A Brewczyński-J Kubik 4.0 SL 22
EW -100 80.00
23 EW +140
30.00
24 EW +420
70.00
5 H Leśniak-P Sawiniak 2.0 SL 25
NS +110 80.00
26 NS +140
90.00
27 NS -110
50.00
4 T Bobrowski-J Tomsik 3.0 SL 28
EW -110 40.00
29 EW
-150 20.00
30 EW +1010
30.00
------
WYNIK 43.33%
+/- 0.00%
------
RAZEM 43.33%
KOPS (c) J.Romański'1993
http://www.icl.pl/Romanski
Turniej nr 8
Jesień - Zima
2009/10
20.10.2009r.
WYNIKI PARY NR
9 J Głogowski-K Wonchała 1.0 SL
PRZECIWNICY ROZD.
LINIA ZAPIS %
-------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
5 H Leśniak-P Sawiniak 2.0 SL 1
EW -50 20.00
2 EW -110
0.00
3
EW -150 80.00
11 J Korasadowicz-B Nazarewicz 4.0 SL
4 NS -110
40.00
5 NS -500
20.00
6 NS -50
40.00
2 J Reich-R Samojedny 3.0 SL 7
EW +500 40.00
8 EW -50
70.00
9 EW +500
60.00
7 Z Urbańczyk-D Warzecha 11.0 SL 10
EW +100 90.00
11 EW -50
20.00
12 EW -630
90.00
3 R Kościelny-E Warecki 3.0 SL 13
NS -200 0.00
14 NS -110
0.00
15 NS -100
20.00
1 M Kuza-J Synowiec 4.0 SL 16
NS +480 40.00
17 NS
+140 90.00
18 NS -400
20.00
8 J Jędrzejec-J Niemiec 5.0 SL 19
NS +450 40.00
20 NS +100
70.00
21 NS +170
80.00
10 A Maszczyszyn-K Tomsia 14.0 SL 22
EW -110 50.00
23 EW +200 100.00
24 EW
+500 100.00
12 A Brewczyński-J Kubik 4.0 SL 25
EW +50 60.00
26 EW +100
50.00
27 EW -50
10.00
6 A Figiel-H Mizerkiewicz 1.5 SL/NZ 28
NS +140 80.00
29 NS -200
0.00
30 NS -1520
0.00
------
WYNIK 46.00%
+/- 0.00%
------
RAZEM 46.00%
KOPS (c) J.Romański'1993
http://www.icl.pl/Romanski
Turniej nr 8
Jesień - Zima
2009/10
20.10.2009r.
WYNIKI PARY NR
10 A Maszczyszyn-K Tomsia 14.0 SL
PRZECIWNICY ROZD.
LINIA ZAPIS %
-------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
7 Z Urbańczyk-D Warzecha 11.0 SL 1
NS -420
20.00
2 NS -90
70.00
3 NS +450
50.00
6 A Figiel-H Mizerkiewicz 1.5 SL/NZ 4
EW +140 90.00
5 EW
+100 40.00
6 EW +130 100.00
11 J Korasadowicz-B Nazarewicz 4.0 SL
7 NS -500
60.00
8 NS +100
70.00
9 NS -630
20.00
3 R Kościelny-E Warecki 3.0 SL 10
EW +100 90.00
11 EW +140
80.00
12 EW
-630 90.00
8 J Jędrzejec-J Niemiec 5.0 SL 13
EW +100 60.00
14 EW -50
40.00
15
EW +400 100.00
4 T Bobrowski-J Tomsik 3.0 SL 16
NS +450 20.00
17 NS -50
20.00
18 NS +50
80.00
2 J Reich-R Samojedny 3.0 SL 19
NS +450 40.00
20 NS -110
20.00
21 NS +100
30.00
9 J Głogowski-K Wonchała 1.0 SL 22
NS +110 50.00
23 NS -200
0.00
24 NS -500
0.00
1 M Kuza-J Synowiec 4.0 SL 25
EW +100 90.00
26 EW -140
10.00
27 EW +300 100.00
12 A Brewczyński-J Kubik 4.0 SL 28
EW -90 60.00
29 EW
-130 50.00
30 EW +1010
30.00
------
WYNIK 52.67%
+/- 0.00%
------
RAZEM 52.67%
KOPS (c) J.Romański'1993
http://www.icl.pl/Romanski
Turniej nr 8
Jesień - Zima
2009/10
20.10.2009r.
WYNIKI PARY NR
11 J Korasadowicz-B Nazarewicz 4.0 SL
PRZECIWNICY ROZD.
LINIA ZAPIS %
-------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
8 J Jędrzejec-J Niemiec 5.0 SL 1
EW +420 80.00
2 EW +200
90.00
3
EW -480 10.00
9 J Głogowski-K Wonchała 1.0 SL 4
EW +110 60.00
5 EW +500
80.00
6 EW +50
60.00
10 A Maszczyszyn-K Tomsia 14.0 SL 7
EW +500 40.00
8 EW -100
30.00
9 EW +630
80.00
1 M Kuza-J Synowiec 4.0 SL
10 EW -630
0.00
11 EW -50
20.00
12 EW -660
30.00
2 J Reich-R Samojedny 3.0 SL 13
EW +100 60.00
14 EW -50
40.00
15 EW -50
60.00
3 R Kościelny-E Warecki 3.0 SL 16
EW -1010 0.00
17 EW
+50 80.00
18 EW -50
20.00
4 T Bobrowski-J Tomsik 3.0 SL 19
EW -510 0.00
20 EW +600 100.00
21 EW +570 100.00
5 H Leśniak-P Sawiniak 2.0 SL 22
EW -110 50.00
23 EW +170
80.00
24 EW
-50 30.00
6 A Figiel-H Mizerkiewicz 1.5 SL/NZ 25
EW -110 20.00
26 EW +200 100.00
27 EW -50
10.00
7 Z Urbańczyk-D Warzecha 11.0 SL 28
EW -50 80.00
29 EW -710
0.00
30 EW +1020
80.00
------
WYNIK 49.67%
+/- 0.00%
------
RAZEM 49.67%
KOPS (c) J.Romański'1993
http://www.icl.pl/Romanski
Turniej nr 8
Jesień - Zima
2009/10
20.10.2009r.
WYNIKI PARY NR
12 A Brewczyński-J Kubik 4.0 SL
PRZECIWNICY ROZD.
LINIA ZAPIS %
-------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
1 M Kuza-J Synowiec 4.0 SL 1
NS -200
60.00
2 NS -90
70.00
3 NS +450
50.00
2 J Reich-R Samojedny 3.0 SL 4
NS +200 100.00
5 NS
-800 0.00
6 NS -50
40.00
3 R Kościelny-E Warecki 3.0 SL 7
NS -680 20.00
8 NS +100
70.00
9 NS -180
60.00
4 T Bobrowski-J Tomsik 3.0 SL 10
NS +600 40.00
11 NS -170
0.00
12 NS
+660 70.00
5 H Leśniak-P Sawiniak 2.0 SL 13
NS +500 100.00
14 NS +50
60.00
15
NS +100 60.00
6 A Figiel-H Mizerkiewicz 1.5 SL/NZ 16
NS +920 80.00
17 NS -50
20.00
18 NS +50
80.00
7 Z Urbańczyk-D Warzecha 11.0 SL 19
NS +450 40.00
20 NS +100
70.00
21 NS +100
30.00
8 J Jędrzejec-J Niemiec 5.0 SL 22
NS +100 20.00
23 NS -140
70.00
24 NS -420
30.00
9 J Głogowski-K Wonchała 1.0 SL 25
NS -50 40.00
26 NS -100
50.00
27 NS +50
90.00
10 A Maszczyszyn-K Tomsia 14.0 SL 28
NS +90 40.00
29
NS +130 50.00
30 NS -1010
70.00
------
WYNIK 52.67%
+/- 0.00%
------
RAZEM 52.67%