KOPS (c) J.Romański'1993
http://www.icl.pl/Romanski
Turniej nr 14
Zima - Wiosna
2010
11.05.2010r.
WYNIKI PARY NR
1 B Jaguś-P Sawiniak 0.5 NZ/SL
PRZECIWNICY ROZD.
LINIA ZAPIS IMPY
-------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
3 J Jędrzejec-J Niemiec 5.0 SL 1
NS +110 0.00
2 NS -100
-6.00 =-6.00
11 T Bobrowski-M Ziemski 4.0 SL 3
NS -50 0.00
4 NS +200
-7.00 =-7.00
7 M Kuza-J Synowiec 4.0 SL 5
EW -630 -6.00
6
EW -100 -8.00 =-14.00
14 J Korasadowicz-J Niewodowski-F2.5 SL 7
EW -400 -9.00
8 EW -480
0.00 =-9.00
4 J Głogowski-K Wonchała 1.0 SL 9
EW +50
10.00
10 EW -1700
-7.00 =3.00
9 J Marcinkowski-J Reich 3.0 SL 11
EW -400 -8.00
12 EW -170
-2.00 =-10.00
13 R Kościelny-E Warecki 3.0 SL 13
EW +110 0.00
14 EW +100
7.00 =7.00
2 B Nazarewicz-J Wituszyński 4.0 SL
15 NS +50
5.00
16
NS -110 -2.00 =3.00
10 R Samojedny-H Wróbel 3.0 SL 17
EW -250 -6.00
18 EW +430
0.00 =-6.00
8 H Leśniak-I Sapota 4.0 SL 19
NS +450
-1.00
20 NS -660
-1.00 =-2.00
6 M Kolczok-D Warzecha 8.0 SL 21
NS -420 0.00
22 NS -300
-6.00 =-6.00
12
23 EW średnia
0.00
24 EW średnia
0.00 =0.00
5 K Śliwoń-K Tomsia 14.0 SL 25
NS +990 10.00
26 NS
-110 0.00 =10.00
------
WYNIK -37.00
+/- 0.00
------
RAZEM -37.00
KOPS (c) J.Romański'1993
http://www.icl.pl/Romanski
Turniej nr 14
Zima - Wiosna
2010
11.05.2010r.
WYNIKI PARY NR
2 B Nazarewicz-J Wituszyński 4.0 SL
PRZECIWNICY ROZD.
LINIA ZAPIS IMPY
-------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
6 M Kolczok-D Warzecha 8.0 SL 1
NS +140 1.00
2 NS +170
1.00 =2.00
4 J Głogowski-K Wonchała 1.0 SL 3
NS -50 0.00
4 NS
+170 -8.00 =-8.00
12
5 NS średnia
0.00
6 NS średnia
0.00 =0.00
8 H Leśniak-I Sapota 4.0 SL 7
EW +600 11.00
8 EW -450
1.00 =12.00
14 J Korasadowicz-J Niewodowski-F2.5 SL 9
EW -460 -1.00
10 EW +100
16.00 =12.00
5 K Śliwoń-K Tomsia 14.0 SL 11
EW -150 -3.00
12 EW -100
0.00 =-3.00
10 R Samojedny-H Wróbel 3.0 SL 13
EW +150 1.00
14 EW
+50 6.00 =7.00
1 B Jaguś-P Sawiniak 0.5 NZ/SL 15
EW -50 -5.00
16 EW +110
2.00 =-3.00
3 J Jędrzejec-J Niemiec 5.0 SL 17
NS +110 2.00
18 NS -450
0.00 =2.00
11 T Bobrowski-M Ziemski 4.0 SL 19
EW -980 -11.00
20 EW +630
0.00 =-11.00
9 J Marcinkowski-J Reich 3.0 SL 21
NS +100 11.00
22 NS -150
-2.00 =9.00
7 M Kuza-J Synowiec 4.0 SL 23
NS -500 7.00
24 NS
+430 9.00 =12.00
13 R Kościelny-E Warecki 3.0 SL 25
EW -490 0.00
26 EW +200
3.00 =3.00
------
WYNIK 34.00
+/- 0.00
------
RAZEM 34.00
KOPS (c) J.Romański'1993
http://www.icl.pl/Romanski
Turniej nr 14
Zima - Wiosna
2010
11.05.2010r.
WYNIKI PARY NR
3 J Jędrzejec-J Niemiec 5.0 SL
PRZECIWNICY ROZD.
LINIA ZAPIS IMPY
-------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
1 B Jaguś-P Sawiniak 0.5 NZ/SL 1
EW -110 0.00
2 EW
+100 6.00 =6.00
7 M Kuza-J Synowiec 4.0 SL 3
NS -50 0.00
4 NS +990
11.00 =11.00
5 K Śliwoń-K Tomsia 14.0 SL 5
NS +180 -5.00
6 NS -600
-8.00 =-13.00
13 R Kościelny-E Warecki 3.0 SL 7
NS +100 3.00
8 NS +800 8.00 =11.00
9 J Marcinkowski-J Reich 3.0 SL 9
EW -460 -1.00
10 EW +200
17.00 =12.00
14 J Korasadowicz-J Niewodowski-F2.5 SL 11
EW +100 4.00
12 EW
-50 2.00 =6.00
6 M Kolczok-D Warzecha 8.0 SL 13
EW +110 0.00
14 EW -450
-6.00 =-6.00
11 T Bobrowski-M Ziemski 4.0 SL 15
EW +140 0.00
16 EW +50
0.00 =0.00
2 B Nazarewicz-J Wituszyński 4.0 SL
17 EW -110
-2.00
18 EW +450
0.00 =-2.00
4 J Głogowski-K Wonchała 1.0 SL 19
NS +480 0.00
20 NS +100
12.00 =12.00
12
21 EW średnia
0.00
22 EW
średnia 0.00 =0.00
10 R Samojedny-H Wróbel 3.0 SL 23
NS -1050 -7.00
24 NS -800 -13.00 =-20.00
8 H Leśniak-I Sapota 4.0 SL 25
NS +490 0.00
26 NS -90
1.00 =1.00
------
WYNIK 18.00
+/- 0.00
------
RAZEM 18.00
KOPS (c) J.Romański'1993
http://www.icl.pl/Romanski
Turniej nr 14
Zima - Wiosna
2010
11.05.2010r.
WYNIKI PARY NR
4 J Głogowski-K Wonchała 1.0 SL
PRZECIWNICY ROZD.
LINIA ZAPIS IMPY
-------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
9 J Marcinkowski-J Reich 3.0 SL 1
NS -100 -5.00
2 NS +660
11.00 =6.00
2 B Nazarewicz-J Wituszyński 4.0 SL
3 EW +50
0.00
4 EW -170
8.00 =8.00
8 H Leśniak-I Sapota 4.0 SL 5
NS +630 6.00
6 NS +100
8.00 =12.00
6 M Kolczok-D Warzecha 8.0 SL 7
NS -130 -3.00
8 NS +480
0.00 =-3.00
1 B Jaguś-P Sawiniak 0.5 NZ/SL 9
NS -50 -10.00
10 NS +1700
7.00 =-3.00
10 R Samojedny-H Wróbel 3.0 SL 11
EW +50 3.00
12 EW -170
-2.00 =1.00
14 J Korasadowicz-J Niewodowski-F2.5 SL 13
EW +110 0.00
14 EW +50
6.00 =6.00
7 M Kuza-J Synowiec 4.0 SL 15
EW +140 0.00
16
EW +50 0.00 =0.00
12
17 EW średnia
0.00
18 EW średnia
0.00 =0.00
3 J Jędrzejec-J Niemiec 5.0 SL 19
EW -480 0.00
20 EW -100
-12.00 =-12.00
5 K Śliwoń-K Tomsia 14.0 SL 21
NS -420 0.00
22 NS +400
10.00 =10.00
13 R Kościelny-E Warecki 3.0 SL 23
EW +1190 9.00
24 EW +100
4.00 =12.00
11 T Bobrowski-M Ziemski 4.0 SL 25
NS +520 1.00
26
NS -120 0.00 =1.00
------
WYNIK 38.00
+/- 0.00
------
RAZEM 38.00
KOPS (c) J.Romański'1993
http://www.icl.pl/Romanski
Turniej nr 14
Zima - Wiosna
2010
11.05.2010r.
WYNIKI PARY NR
5 K Śliwoń-K Tomsia 14.0 SL
PRZECIWNICY ROZD.
LINIA ZAPIS IMPY
-------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
12 1 NS
średnia 0.00
2 NS średnia
0.00 =0.00
10 R Samojedny-H Wróbel 3.0 SL 3
NS +420 10.00
4
NS +170 -8.00 =2.00
3 J Jędrzejec-J Niemiec 5.0 SL 5
EW -180 5.00
6 EW +600
8.00 =12.00
9 J Marcinkowski-J Reich 3.0 SL 7
NS +400 9.00
8 NS +480
0.00 =9.00
7 M Kuza-J Synowiec 4.0 SL 9
NS +430 0.00
10 NS +1390
0.00 =0.00
2 B Nazarewicz-J Wituszyński 4.0 SL
11 NS +150
3.00
12 NS +100
0.00 =3.00
11 T Bobrowski-M Ziemski 4.0 SL 13
EW -100 -5.00
14
EW -450 -6.00 =-11.00
14 J Korasadowicz-J Niewodowski-F2.5 SL 15
EW +140 0.00
16 EW -100
-4.00 =-4.00
8 H Leśniak-I Sapota 4.0 SL 17
EW -140 -3.00
18 EW +450
0.00 =-3.00
13 R Kościelny-E Warecki 3.0 SL 19
EW -450 1.00
20 EW +660
1.00 =2.00
4 J Głogowski-K Wonchała 1.0 SL 21
EW +420 0.00
22 EW -400
-10.00 =-10.00
6 M Kolczok-D Warzecha 8.0 SL 23
NS -1660 -13.00
24 NS
+130 3.00 =-10.00
1 B Jaguś-P Sawiniak 0.5 NZ/SL 25
EW -990 -10.00
26 EW +110
0.00 =-10.00
------
WYNIK -20.00
+/- 0.00
------
RAZEM -20.00
KOPS (c) J.Romański'1993
http://www.icl.pl/Romanski
Turniej nr 14
Zima - Wiosna
2010
11.05.2010r.
WYNIKI PARY NR
6 M Kolczok-D Warzecha 8.0 SL
PRZECIWNICY ROZD.
LINIA ZAPIS IMPY
-------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
2 B Nazarewicz-J Wituszyński 4.0 SL
1 EW -140
-1.00
2 EW
-170 -1.00 =-2.00
13 R Kościelny-E Warecki 3.0 SL 3
NS -150 -3.00
4 NS +790
7.00 =4.00
11 T Bobrowski-M Ziemski 4.0 SL 5
NS +600 5.00
6 NS -600
-8.00 =-3.00
4 J Głogowski-K Wonchała 1.0 SL 7
EW +130 3.00
8 EW -480
0.00 =3.00
10 R Samojedny-H Wróbel 3.0 SL 9
NS +430 0.00
10 NS +1390
0.00 =0.00
8 H Leśniak-I Sapota 4.0 SL 11
NS +150 3.00
12 NS
+100 0.00 =3.00
3 J Jędrzejec-J Niemiec 5.0 SL 13
NS -110 0.00
14 NS +450
6.00 =6.00
12 15
EW średnia 0.00
16 EW średnia
0.00 =0.00
14 J Korasadowicz-J Niewodowski-F2.5 SL 17
EW +100 4.00
18 EW +430
0.00 =4.00
9 J Marcinkowski-J Reich 3.0 SL 19
EW -480 0.00
20 EW +630
0.00 =0.00
1 B Jaguś-P Sawiniak 0.5 NZ/SL 21
EW +420 0.00
22 EW
+300 6.00 =6.00
5 K Śliwoń-K Tomsia 14.0 SL 23
EW +1660 13.00
24 EW -130
-3.00 =10.00
7 M Kuza-J Synowiec 4.0 SL 25
NS +490 0.00
26 NS -750 -12.00 =-12.00
------
WYNIK 19.00
+/- 0.00
------
RAZEM 19.00
KOPS (c) J.Romański'1993
http://www.icl.pl/Romanski
Turniej nr 14
Zima - Wiosna
2010
11.05.2010r.
WYNIKI PARY NR
7 M Kuza-J Synowiec 4.0 SL
PRZECIWNICY ROZD.
LINIA ZAPIS IMPY
-------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
8 H Leśniak-I Sapota 4.0 SL 1
NS +140 1.00
2 NS +180
1.00 =2.00
3 J Jędrzejec-J Niemiec 5.0 SL
3 EW +50
0.00
4 EW -990
-11.00 =-11.00
1 B Jaguś-P Sawiniak 0.5 NZ/SL 5
NS +630 6.00
6 NS +100
8.00 =12.00
12
7 NS średnia
0.00
8 NS średnia
0.00 =0.00
5 K Śliwoń-K Tomsia 14.0 SL 9
EW -430 0.00
10 EW
-1390 0.00 =0.00
11 T Bobrowski-M Ziemski 4.0 SL 11
NS -50 -3.00
12 NS +100
0.00 =-3.00
9 J Marcinkowski-J Reich 3.0 SL 13
NS -130 -1.00
14 NS +450
6.00 =5.00
4 J Głogowski-K Wonchała 1.0 SL 15
NS -140 0.00
16 NS -50
0.00 =0.00
13 R Kościelny-E Warecki 3.0 SL 17
EW +50 2.00
18 EW +420
-1.00 =1.00
14 J Korasadowicz-J Niewodowski-F2.5 SL 19
EW -980 -11.00
20 EW
+630 0.00 =-11.00
10 R Samojedny-H Wróbel 3.0 SL 21
EW +450 1.00
22 EW +50
-1.00 =0.00
2 B Nazarewicz-J Wituszyński 4.0 SL
23 EW +500
-7.00
24 EW -430
-9.00 =-16.00
6 M Kolczok-D Warzecha 8.0 SL 25
EW -490 0.00
26 EW +750
12.00 =12.00
------
WYNIK -9.00
+/- 0.00
------
RAZEM -9.00
KOPS (c) J.Romański'1993
http://www.icl.pl/Romanski
Turniej nr 14
Zima - Wiosna
2010
11.05.2010r.
WYNIKI PARY NR
8 H Leśniak-I Sapota 4.0 SL
PRZECIWNICY ROZD.
LINIA ZAPIS IMPY
-------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
7 M Kuza-J Synowiec 4.0 SL 1
EW -140 -1.00
2 EW -180
-1.00 =-2.00
9 J Marcinkowski-J Reich 3.0 SL 3
NS -100 -2.00
4
NS +790 7.00 =5.00
4 J Głogowski-K Wonchała 1.0 SL 5
EW -630 -6.00
6 EW -100
-8.00 =-14.00
2 B Nazarewicz-J Wituszyński 4.0 SL
7 NS -600 -11.00
8 NS +450
-1.00 =-12.00
13 R Kościelny-E Warecki 3.0 SL 9
NS +500 2.00
10 NS +1740
8.00 =10.00
6 M Kolczok-D Warzecha 8.0 SL 11
EW -150 -3.00
12 EW -100
0.00 =-3.00
12
13 NS średnia
0.00
14
NS średnia 0.00 =0.00
10 R Samojedny-H Wróbel 3.0 SL 15
NS -420 -7.00
16 NS -50
0.00 =-7.00
5 K Śliwoń-K Tomsia 14.0 SL 17
NS +140 3.00
18 NS -450
0.00 =3.00
1 B Jaguś-P Sawiniak 0.5 NZ/SL 19
EW -450 1.00
20 EW +660
1.00 =2.00
14 J Korasadowicz-J Niewodowski-F2.5 SL 21
EW +420 0.00
22 EW +100
1.00 =1.00
11 T Bobrowski-M Ziemski 4.0 SL 23
EW +500 -7.00
24
EW -500 -10.00 =-17.00
3 J Jędrzejec-J Niemiec 5.0 SL 25
EW -490 0.00
26 EW +90
-1.00 =-1.00
------
WYNIK -35.00
+/- 0.00
------
RAZEM -35.00
KOPS (c) J.Romański'1993
http://www.icl.pl/Romanski
Turniej nr 14
Zima - Wiosna
2010
11.05.2010r.
WYNIKI PARY NR
9 J Marcinkowski-J Reich 3.0 SL
PRZECIWNICY ROZD.
LINIA ZAPIS IMPY
-------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
4 J Głogowski-K Wonchała 1.0 SL 1
EW +100 5.00
2 EW
-660 -11.00 =-6.00
8 H Leśniak-I Sapota 4.0 SL 3
EW +100 2.00
4 EW -790
-7.00 =-5.00
10 R Samojedny-H Wróbel 3.0 SL 5
NS +180 -5.00
6 NS +100
8.00 =3.00
5 K Śliwoń-K Tomsia 14.0 SL 7
EW -400 -9.00
8 EW -480
0.00 =-9.00
3 J Jędrzejec-J Niemiec 5.0 SL 9
NS +460 1.00
10 NS -200 -17.00 =-16.00
1 B Jaguś-P Sawiniak 0.5 NZ/SL 11
NS +400 8.00
12 NS
+170 2.00 =10.00
7 M Kuza-J Synowiec 4.0 SL 13
EW +130 1.00
14 EW -450
-6.00 =-5.00
13 R Kościelny-E Warecki 3.0 SL 15
NS -170 -1.00
16 NS +100
4.00 =3.00
11 T Bobrowski-M Ziemski 4.0 SL 17
NS -110 -4.00
18 NS -450
0.00 =-4.00
6 M Kolczok-D Warzecha 8.0 SL 19
NS +480 0.00
20 NS -630
0.00 =0.00
2 B Nazarewicz-J Wituszyński 4.0 SL
21 EW -100
-11.00
22 EW
+150 2.00 =-9.00
14 J Korasadowicz-J Niewodowski-F2.5 SL 23
EW +100 -12.00
24 EW +50
3.00 =-9.00
12 25
EW średnia 0.00
26 EW średnia
0.00 =0.00
------
WYNIK -47.00
+/- 0.00
------
RAZEM -47.00
KOPS (c) J.Romański'1993
http://www.icl.pl/Romanski
Turniej nr 14
Zima - Wiosna
2010
11.05.2010r.
WYNIKI PARY NR
10 R Samojedny-H Wróbel 3.0 SL
PRZECIWNICY ROZD.
LINIA ZAPIS IMPY
-------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
13 R Kościelny-E Warecki 3.0 SL 1
EW -110 0.00
2 EW -130
1.00 =1.00
5 K Śliwoń-K Tomsia 14.0 SL 3
EW -420 -10.00
4 EW -170
8.00 =-2.00
9 J Marcinkowski-J Reich 3.0 SL 5
EW -180 5.00
6 EW -100
-8.00 =-3.00
11 T Bobrowski-M Ziemski 4.0 SL 7
NS -120 -3.00
8 NS +450
-1.00 =-4.00
6 M Kolczok-D Warzecha 8.0 SL 9
EW -430 0.00
10 EW
-1390 0.00 =0.00
4 J Głogowski-K Wonchała 1.0 SL 11
NS -50 -3.00
12 NS +170
2.00 =-1.00
2 B Nazarewicz-J Wituszyński 4.0 SL
13 NS -150
-1.00
14 NS -50
-6.00 =-7.00
8 H Leśniak-I Sapota 4.0 SL 15
EW +420 7.00
16 EW +50
0.00 =7.00
1 B Jaguś-P Sawiniak 0.5 NZ/SL 17
NS +250 6.00
18 NS -430
0.00 =6.00
12
19 NS średnia
0.00
20 NS
średnia 0.00 =0.00
7 M Kuza-J Synowiec 4.0 SL 21
NS -450 -1.00
22 NS -50
1.00 =0.00
3 J Jędrzejec-J Niemiec 5.0 SL 23
EW +1050 7.00
24 EW +800
13.00 =12.00
14 J Korasadowicz-J Niewodowski-F2.5 SL 25
EW -520 -1.00
26 EW +110
0.00 =-1.00
------
WYNIK 8.00
+/- 0.00
------
RAZEM 8.00
KOPS (c) J.Romański'1993
http://www.icl.pl/Romanski
Turniej nr 14
Zima - Wiosna
2010
11.05.2010r.
WYNIKI PARY NR
11 T Bobrowski-M Ziemski 4.0 SL
PRZECIWNICY ROZD.
LINIA ZAPIS IMPY
-------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
14 J Korasadowicz-J Niewodowski-F2.5 SL 1
EW -100 0.00
2 EW -130
1.00 =1.00
1 B Jaguś-P Sawiniak 0.5 NZ/SL 3
EW +50 0.00
4 EW -200
7.00 =7.00
6 M Kolczok-D Warzecha 8.0 SL 5
EW -600 -5.00
6 EW +600
8.00 =3.00
10 R Samojedny-H Wróbel 3.0 SL 7
EW +120 3.00
8 EW -450
1.00 =4.00
12
9 NS średnia
0.00
10 NS średnia
0.00 =0.00
7 M Kuza-J Synowiec 4.0 SL 11
EW +50 3.00
12 EW -100
0.00 =3.00
5 K Śliwoń-K Tomsia 14.0 SL 13
NS +100 5.00
14 NS +450
6.00 =11.00
3 J Jędrzejec-J Niemiec 5.0 SL 15
NS -140 0.00
16 NS -50
0.00 =0.00
9 J Marcinkowski-J Reich 3.0 SL 17
EW +110 4.00
18 EW +450
0.00 =4.00
2 B Nazarewicz-J Wituszyński 4.0 SL
19 NS +980
11.00
20 NS -630
0.00 =11.00
13 R Kościelny-E Warecki 3.0 SL 21
NS +50 10.00
22 NS +100
5.00 =12.00
8 H Leśniak-I Sapota 4.0 SL 23
NS -500 7.00
24
NS +500 10.00 =12.00
4 J Głogowski-K Wonchała 1.0 SL 25
EW -520 -1.00
26 EW +120
0.00 =-1.00
------
WYNIK 67.00
+/- 0.00
------
RAZEM 67.00
KOPS (c) J.Romański'1993
http://www.icl.pl/Romanski
Turniej nr 14
Zima - Wiosna
2010
11.05.2010r.
WYNIKI PARY NR
12
PRZECIWNICY ROZD.
LINIA ZAPIS IMPY
-------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
5 K Śliwoń-K Tomsia 14.0 SL 1
EW średnia 0.00
2
EW średnia 0.00 =0.00
14 J Korasadowicz-J Niewodowski-F2.5 SL 3
EW średnia 0.00
4 EW średnia
0.00 =0.00
2 B Nazarewicz-J Wituszyński 4.0 SL
5 EW średnia
0.00
6 EW średnia
0.00 =0.00
7 M Kuza-J Synowiec 4.0 SL 7
EW średnia 0.00
8 EW średnia
0.00 =0.00
11 T Bobrowski-M Ziemski 4.0 SL 9
EW średnia 0.00
10 EW średnia
0.00 =0.00
13 R Kościelny-E Warecki 3.0 SL 11
NS średnia 0.00
12
NS średnia 0.00 =0.00
8 H Leśniak-I Sapota 4.0 SL 13
EW średnia 0.00
14 EW średnia
0.00 =0.00
6 M Kolczok-D Warzecha 8.0 SL 15
NS średnia 0.00
16 NS średnia
0.00 =0.00
4 J Głogowski-K Wonchała 1.0 SL 17
NS średnia 0.00
18 NS średnia
0.00 =0.00
10 R Samojedny-H Wróbel 3.0 SL 19
EW średnia 0.00
20 EW średnia
0.00 =0.00
3 J Jędrzejec-J Niemiec 5.0 SL 21
NS średnia 0.00
22
NS średnia 0.00 =0.00
1 B Jaguś-P Sawiniak 0.5 NZ/SL 23
NS średnia 0.00
24 NS średnia
0.00 =0.00
9 J Marcinkowski-J Reich 3.0 SL 25
NS średnia 0.00
26 NS średnia
0.00 =0.00
------
WYNIK 0.00
+/- 0.00
------
RAZEM 0.00
KOPS (c) J.Romański'1993 http://www.icl.pl/Romanski
Turniej nr 14
Zima - Wiosna
2010
11.05.2010r.
WYNIKI PARY NR
13 R Kościelny-E Warecki 3.0 SL
PRZECIWNICY ROZD.
LINIA ZAPIS IMPY
-------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
10 R Samojedny-H Wróbel 3.0 SL 1
NS +110 0.00
2 NS +130
-1.00 =-1.00
6 M Kolczok-D Warzecha 8.0 SL 3
EW +150
3.00
4 EW -790
-7.00 =-4.00
14 J Korasadowicz-J Niewodowski-F2.5 SL 5
EW +200 11.00
6 EW +600
8.00 =12.00
3 J
Jędrzejec-J Niemiec 5.0 SL 7
EW -100 -3.00
8 EW -800
-8.00 =-11.00
8 H Leśniak-I Sapota 4.0 SL 9
EW -500 -2.00
10 EW
-1740 -8.00 =-10.00
12
11 EW średnia
0.00
12 EW średnia
0.00 =0.00
1 B Jaguś-P Sawiniak 0.5 NZ/SL 13
NS -110 0.00
14 NS -100
-7.00 =-7.00
9 J Marcinkowski-J Reich 3.0 SL 15
EW +170 1.00
16 EW -100
-4.00 =-3.00
7 M Kuza-J Synowiec 4.0 SL 17
NS -50 -2.00
18 NS -420
1.00 =-1.00
5 K Śliwoń-K Tomsia 14.0 SL 19
NS +450 -1.00
20 NS
-660 -1.00 =-2.00
11 T Bobrowski-M Ziemski 4.0 SL 21
EW -50 -10.00
22 EW -100
-5.00 =-15.00
4 J Głogowski-K Wonchała 1.0 SL 23
NS -1190 -9.00
24 NS -100
-4.00 =-13.00
2 B Nazarewicz-J Wituszyński 4.0 SL
25 NS +490
0.00
26 NS -200 -3.00 =-3.00
------
WYNIK -58.00
+/- 0.00
------
RAZEM -58.00
KOPS (c) J.Romański'1993
http://www.icl.pl/Romanski
Turniej nr 14
Zima - Wiosna
2010
11.05.2010r.
WYNIKI PARY NR
14 J Korasadowicz-J Niewodowski-F2.5
SL
PRZECIWNICY ROZD.
LINIA ZAPIS IMPY
-------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
11 T Bobrowski-M Ziemski 4.0 SL 1
NS +100 0.00
2 NS +130
-1.00 =-1.00
12
3 NS średnia
0.00
4 NS średnia
0.00 =0.00
13 R Kościelny-E Warecki 3.0 SL 5
NS -200 -11.00
6 NS -600
-8.00 =-19.00
1 B Jaguś-P Sawiniak 0.5 NZ/SL 7
NS +400 9.00
8 NS
+480 0.00 =9.00
2 B Nazarewicz-J Wituszyński 4.0 SL
9 NS +460
1.00
10 NS -100 -16.00 =-15.00
3 J Jędrzejec-J Niemiec 5.0 SL 11
NS -100 -4.00
12 NS +50
-2.00 =-6.00
4 J Głogowski-K Wonchała 1.0 SL 13
NS -110 0.00
14 NS -50
-6.00 =-6.00
5 K Śliwoń-K Tomsia 14.0 SL 15
NS -140 0.00
16 NS +100
4.00 =4.00
6 M Kolczok-D Warzecha 8.0 SL 17
NS -100 -4.00
18 NS
-430 0.00 =-4.00
7 M Kuza-J Synowiec 4.0 SL 19
NS +980 11.00
20 NS -630
0.00 =11.00
8 H Leśniak-I Sapota 4.0 SL 21
NS -420 0.00
22 NS -100
-1.00 =-1.00
9 J Marcinkowski-J Reich 3.0 SL 23
NS -100 12.00
24 NS -50
-3.00 =9.00
10 R Samojedny-H Wróbel 3.0 SL 25
NS +520 1.00
26 NS -110
0.00 =1.00
------
WYNIK -18.00
+/- 0.00
------
RAZEM -18.00