KOPS (c) J.Romański'1993
http://www.icl.pl/Romanski
Turniej nr 10
Zima - Wiosna
2011
05.04.2011r.
WYNIKI PARY NR
1 R Kościelny-E Warecki 4.0 SL
PRZECIWNICY ROZD.
LINIA ZAPIS IMPY
-------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
18 J Kubik-I Sapota 4.0 SL 1
EW +450 0.00
2 EW +110
-1.00 =-1.00
15 B Jaguś-P Sawiniak 1.0 NZ/SL 3
EW -200 -7.00
4 EW -660
-1.00 =-8.00
9
5 NS średnia
0.00
6
NS średnia 0.00 =0.00
17 B Nazarewicz-R Zwonek 5.0 SL 7
NS -100 0.00
8 NS -400
0.00 =0.00
8 R Samojedny-H Wróbel 3.5 SL 9
NS -50 -1.00
10 NS -650
-1.00 =-2.00
10 T Bobrowski-M Ziemski 4.0 SL 11
EW -430 0.00
12 EW +430
0.00 =0.00
14 J Korasadowicz-J Synowiec 4.0 SL
13 NS -100
0.00
14 NS -50
1.00 =1.00
6 S Przybyła-T Węcki NZ 15
EW -150 -5.00
16
EW -100 -5.00 =-10.00
11 K Urbańczyk-W Urbańczyk 1.0 SL 17
NS +500 8.00
18 NS +150
-2.00 =6.00
5 J Jędrzejec-J Niemiec 5.0 SL 19
NS -50 -11.00
20 NS +630
11.00 =0.00
7 Z Czapla-A Figiel 1.5 NZ/SL 21
EW +100 -1.00
22 EW -100
-3.00 =-4.00
4 M Kolczok-D Warzecha 8.0 SL 23
EW +650 1.00
24 EW -400
-7.00 =-6.00
16 H Leśniak-H Mizerkiewicz 1.5 SL/NZ 25
EW -300 -6.00
26 EW
+660 3.00 =-3.00
------
WYNIK -27.00
+/- 2.40
------
RAZEM -24.60
KOPS (c) J.Romański'1993
http://www.icl.pl/Romanski
Turniej nr 10
Zima - Wiosna
2011
05.04.2011r.
WYNIKI PARY NR
2 J Głogowski-K Wonchała 2.0 SL
PRZECIWNICY ROZD.
LINIA ZAPIS IMPY
-------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
16 H Leśniak-H Mizerkiewicz 1.5 SL/NZ 1
EW +450 0.00
2 EW +110
-1.00 =-1.00
18 J Kubik-I Sapota 4.0 SL 3
EW -200 -7.00
4 EW
-660 -1.00 =-8.00
15 B Jaguś-P Sawiniak 1.0 NZ/SL 5
EW -50 -3.00
6 EW +650
5.00 =2.00
10 T Bobrowski-M Ziemski 4.0 SL 7 NS
-100 0.00
8 NS +50
10.00 =10.00
17 B Nazarewicz-R Zwonek 5.0 SL 9
NS -100 -3.00
10 NS -990
-8.00 =-11.00
9
11 NS średnia
0.00
12 NS średnia
0.00 =0.00
11 K Urbańczyk-W Urbańczyk 1.0 SL 13
EW +700 11.00
14 EW
+100 0.00 =11.00
14 J Korasadowicz-J Synowiec 4.0 SL
15 NS -100
-2.00
16 NS -620 -11.00 =-13.00
7 Z Czapla-A Figiel 1.5 NZ/SL 17
EW -170 -1.00
18 EW -200
0.00 =-1.00
12 Z Urbańczyk-J Wituszyński 9.5 SL
19 NS +590
3.00
20 NS +130
0.00 =3.00
6 S Przybyła-T Węcki NZ 21
NS -200 -2.00
22 NS +180
5.00 =3.00
8 R Samojedny-H Wróbel 3.5 SL 23
EW +600 0.00
24 EW
+50 4.00 =4.00
5 J Jędrzejec-J Niemiec 5.0 SL 25
EW +100 5.00
26 EW +660
3.00 =8.00
------
WYNIK 7.00
+/- 2.40
------
RAZEM 9.40
KOPS (c) J.Romański'1993
http://www.icl.pl/Romanski
Turniej nr 10
Zima - Wiosna
2011
05.04.2011r.
WYNIKI PARY NR
3 J Marcinkowski-J Reich 4.0 SL
PRZECIWNICY ROZD.
LINIA ZAPIS IMPY
-------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
6 S Przybyła-T Węcki NZ 1
EW +450 0.00
2 EW
+110 -1.00 =-1.00
16 H Leśniak-H Mizerkiewicz 1.5 SL/NZ 3
EW +50 -1.00
4 EW -620
0.00 =-1.00
18 J Kubik-I Sapota 4.0 SL 5
EW +420 9.00
6 EW -200
-12.00 =-3.00
15 B Jaguś-P Sawiniak 1.0 NZ/SL 7
EW +100 0.00
8 EW +400
0.00 =0.00
11 K Urbańczyk-W Urbańczyk 1.0 SL 9
NS +90 3.00
10 NS -650
-1.00 =2.00
17 B Nazarewicz-R Zwonek 5.0 SL 11
NS +460 1.00
12 NS
-430 0.00 =1.00
10 T Bobrowski-M Ziemski 4.0 SL 13
NS -100 0.00
14 NS -50
1.00 =1.00
12 Z Urbańczyk-J Wituszyński 9.5
SL 15 EW
+100 2.00
16 EW -200
-7.00 =-5.00
14 J Korasadowicz-J Synowiec 4.0 SL
17 NS +130
-1.00
18 NS +200
0.00 =-1.00
8 R Samojedny-H Wróbel 3.5 SL 19
EW -650 -5.00
20 EW -140
-1.00 =-6.00
13 A Maszczyszyn-K Tomsia 14.0 SL 21
NS -130 0.00
22 NS
-100 -3.00 =-3.00
7 Z Czapla-A Figiel 1.5 NZ/SL 23
NS -630 -1.00
24 NS -50
-4.00 =-5.00
9 25 EW
średnia 0.00
26 EW średnia
0.00 =0.00
------
WYNIK -21.00
+/- 2.40
------
RAZEM -18.60
KOPS (c) J.Romański'1993
http://www.icl.pl/Romanski
Turniej nr 10
Zima - Wiosna
2011
05.04.2011r.
WYNIKI PARY NR
4 M Kolczok-D Warzecha 8.0 SL
PRZECIWNICY ROZD.
LINIA ZAPIS IMPY
-------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
10 T Bobrowski-M Ziemski 4.0 SL 1
EW +450 0.00
2 EW +300
5.00 =5.00
7 Z Czapla-A Figiel 1.5 NZ/SL 3
EW +120 1.00
4 EW -620
0.00 =1.00
16 H Leśniak-H Mizerkiewicz 1.5 SL/NZ 5
EW +170 4.00
6 EW +620
5.00 =9.00
18 J Kubik-I Sapota 4.0 SL 7
EW +100 0.00
8 EW +400
0.00 =0.00
15 B Jaguś-P Sawiniak 1.0 NZ/SL 9
EW +100 3.00
10 EW +620
0.00 =3.00
12 Z Urbańczyk-J Wituszyński 9.5 SL
11 NS +430
0.00
12 NS -430
0.00 =0.00
17 B Nazarewicz-R Zwonek 5.0 SL 13
NS +140 6.00
14 NS -110
-1.00 =5.00
11 K Urbańczyk-W Urbańczyk 1.0 SL 15
NS -400 -8.00
16 NS +200
7.00 =-1.00
13 A Maszczyszyn-K Tomsia 14.0 SL 17
EW -430 -7.00
18 EW -200
0.00 =-7.00
14 J Korasadowicz-J Synowiec 4.0 SL
19 NS +450
-1.00
20 NS +130
0.00 =-1.00
9
21 EW średnia
0.00
22 EW średnia
0.00 =0.00
1 R Kościelny-E Warecki 4.0 SL 23
NS -650 -1.00
24 NS +400
7.00 =6.00
8 R Samojedny-H Wróbel 3.5 SL 25
NS -150 -6.00
26
NS -300 7.00 =1.00
------
WYNIK 21.00
+/- 2.40
------
RAZEM 23.40
KOPS (c) J.Romański'1993
http://www.icl.pl/Romanski
Turniej nr 10
Zima - Wiosna
2011
05.04.2011r.
WYNIKI PARY NR
5 J Jędrzejec-J Niemiec 5.0 SL
PRZECIWNICY ROZD.
LINIA ZAPIS IMPY
-------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
9
1 NS
średnia 0.00
2 NS średnia
0.00 =0.00
11 K Urbańczyk-W Urbańczyk 1.0 SL 3
EW +150 2.00
4
EW +100 12.00 =12.00
8 R Samojedny-H Wróbel 3.5 SL 5
EW -50 -3.00
6 EW +620
5.00 =2.00
16 H Leśniak-H Mizerkiewicz 1.5 SL/NZ 7
EW +100 0.00
8 EW +400
0.00 =0.00
18 J Kubik-I Sapota 4.0 SL 9
EW +50 1.00
10 EW +170 -10.00 =-9.00
15 B Jaguś-P Sawiniak 1.0 NZ/SL 11
EW -430 0.00
12 EW +430
0.00 =0.00
13 A Maszczyszyn-K Tomsia 14.0 SL 13
NS -100 0.00
14
NS -110 -1.00 =-1.00
17 B Nazarewicz-R Zwonek 5.0 SL 15
NS +110 4.00
16 NS -300
-6.00 =-2.00
12 Z Urbańczyk-J Wituszyński 9.5 SL
17 NS +150 0.00
18 NS +200
0.00 =0.00
1 R Kościelny-E Warecki 4.0 SL 19
EW +50 11.00
20 EW -630
-11.00 =0.00
14 J Korasadowicz-J Synowiec 4.0 SL
21 NS -200
-2.00
22 NS -50
-1.00 =-3.00
10 T Bobrowski-M Ziemski 4.0 SL 23
EW +180 -10.00
24
EW -180 -2.00 =-12.00
2 J Głogowski-K Wonchała 2.0 SL 25
NS -100 -5.00
26 NS -660
-3.00 =-8.00
------
WYNIK -21.00
+/- 2.40
------
RAZEM -18.60
KOPS (c) J.Romański'1993
http://www.icl.pl/Romanski
Turniej nr 10
Zima - Wiosna
2011
05.04.2011r.
WYNIKI PARY NR
6 S Przybyła-T Węcki NZ
PRZECIWNICY ROZD.
LINIA ZAPIS IMPY
-------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
3 J Marcinkowski-J Reich 4.0 SL 1
NS -450 0.00
2 NS
-110 1.00 =1.00
10 T Bobrowski-M Ziemski 4.0 SL 3
NS -180 -3.00
4 NS -100 -12.00 =-15.00
12 Z Urbańczyk-J Wituszyński 9.5 SL 5
EW +140 3.00
6 EW -200
-12.00 =-9.00
9
7 EW średnia
0.00
8 EW średnia
0.00 =0.00
16 H Leśniak-H Mizerkiewicz 1.5 SL/NZ 9
EW -90 -3.00
10 EW -100
-12.00 =-15.00
18 J Kubik-I Sapota 4.0 SL 11
EW -400 1.00
12 EW
+460 1.00 =2.00
15 B Jaguś-P Sawiniak 1.0 NZ/SL 13
EW +150 1.00
14 EW +110
1.00 =2.00
1 R Kościelny-E Warecki 4.0 SL 15
NS +150 5.00
16 NS +100
5.00 =10.00
17 B Nazarewicz-R Zwonek 5.0 SL 17
NS +150 0.00
18 NS +200
0.00 =0.00
13 A Maszczyszyn-K Tomsia 14.0 SL 19
NS +590 3.00
20 NS -200
-8.00 =-5.00
2 J Głogowski-K Wonchała 2.0 SL 21
EW +200 2.00
22 EW
-180 -5.00 =-3.00
14 J Korasadowicz-J Synowiec 4.0 SL
23 NS -620
0.00
24 NS +90
-1.00 =-1.00
11 K Urbańczyk-W Urbańczyk 1.0 SL 25
EW +150 6.00
26 EW +800
6.00 =12.00
------
WYNIK -21.00
+/- 2.40
------
RAZEM -18.60
KOPS (c) J.Romański'1993
http://www.icl.pl/Romanski
Turniej nr 10
Zima - Wiosna
2011
05.04.2011r.
WYNIKI PARY NR
7 Z Czapla-A Figiel 1.5 NZ/SL
PRZECIWNICY ROZD.
LINIA ZAPIS IMPY
-------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
12 Z Urbańczyk-J Wituszyński 9.5 SL 1
EW +450 0.00
2 EW +200
2.00 =2.00
4 M Kolczok-D Warzecha 8.0 SL 3
NS -120 -1.00
4 NS +620
0.00 =-1.00
11 K Urbańczyk-W Urbańczyk 1.0 SL 5
NS +150 5.00
6 NS +100
11.00 =12.00
13 A Maszczyszyn-K Tomsia 14.0 SL 7
EW -140 -6.00
8 EW +430
1.00 =-5.00
10 T Bobrowski-M Ziemski 4.0 SL 9
EW +50 1.00
10 EW
+620 0.00 =1.00
16 H Leśniak-H Mizerkiewicz 1.5 SL/NZ 11
EW -430 0.00
12 EW +500
2.00 =2.00
18 J Kubik-I Sapota 4.0 SL
13 EW +100
0.00
14 EW -110
-5.00 =-5.00
15 B Jaguś-P Sawiniak 1.0 NZ/SL 15
EW +100 2.00
16 EW +500
10.00 =12.00
2 J Głogowski-K Wonchała 2.0 SL 17
NS +170 1.00
18 NS +200
0.00 =1.00
17 B Nazarewicz-R Zwonek 5.0 SL 19
NS +420 -2.00
20 NS
+110 0.00 =-2.00
1 R Kościelny-E Warecki 4.0 SL 21
NS -100 1.00
22 NS +100
3.00 =4.00
3 J Marcinkowski-J Reich 4.0 SL 23
EW +630 1.00
24 EW +50
4.00 =5.00
14 J Korasadowicz-J Synowiec 4.0 SL
25 NS +110
1.00
26 NS -200
9.00 =10.00
------
WYNIK 36.00
+/- 0.00
------
RAZEM 36.00
KOPS (c) J.Romański'1993
http://www.icl.pl/Romanski
Turniej nr 10
Zima - Wiosna 2011
05.04.2011r.
WYNIKI PARY NR
8 R Samojedny-H Wróbel 3.5 SL
PRZECIWNICY ROZD.
LINIA ZAPIS IMPY
-------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
14 J Korasadowicz-J Synowiec 4.0 SL 1
NS -450 0.00
2 NS +100
6.00 =6.00
13 A Maszczyszyn-K Tomsia 14.0 SL 3
EW +50 -1.00
4 EW -650
-1.00 =-2.00
5 J Jędrzejec-J Niemiec 5.0 SL 5
NS +50 3.00
6 NS -620
-5.00 =-2.00
12 Z Urbańczyk-J Wituszyński 9.5 SL 7
NS +140 6.00
8 NS +50
10.00 =12.00
1 R Kościelny-E Warecki 4.0 SL 9
EW +50 1.00
10 EW +650
1.00 =2.00
11 K Urbańczyk-W Urbańczyk 1.0 SL 11
EW -460 -1.00
12 EW +430
0.00 =-1.00
16 H Leśniak-H Mizerkiewicz 1.5 SL/NZ 13
EW +200 3.00
14 EW +100
0.00 =3.00
18 J Kubik-I Sapota 4.0 SL 15
EW -110 -4.00
16 EW +300
6.00 =2.00
15 B Jaguś-P Sawiniak 1.0 NZ/SL 17
EW -130 1.00
18 EW -200
0.00 =1.00
3 J Marcinkowski-J Reich 4.0 SL 19
NS +650 5.00
20 NS +140
1.00 =6.00
17 B Nazarewicz-R Zwonek 5.0 SL 21
NS -130 0.00
22 NS +100
3.00 =3.00
2 J Głogowski-K Wonchała 2.0 SL 23
NS -600 0.00
24 NS
-50 -4.00 =-4.00
4 M Kolczok-D Warzecha 8.0 SL 25
EW +150 6.00
26 EW +300
-7.00 =-1.00
------
WYNIK 25.00
+/- 0.00
------
RAZEM 25.00
KOPS (c) J.Romański'1993
http://www.icl.pl/Romanski
Turniej nr 10
Zima - Wiosna
2011
05.04.2011r.
WYNIKI PARY NR
9
PRZECIWNICY ROZD.
LINIA ZAPIS IMPY
-------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
5 J Jędrzejec-J Niemiec 5.0 SL 1
EW średnia 0.00
2
EW średnia 0.00 =0.00
14 J Korasadowicz-J Synowiec 4.0 SL 3
NS średnia 0.00
4 NS średnia
0.00 =0.00
1 R Kościelny-E Warecki 4.0 SL 5
EW średnia 0.00
6 EW średnia
0.00 =0.00
6 S Przybyła-T Węcki NZ 7
NS średnia 0.00
8 NS średnia
0.00 =0.00
13 A Maszczyszyn-K Tomsia 14.0 SL 9
NS średnia 0.00
10 NS średnia
0.00 =0.00
2 J Głogowski-K Wonchała 2.0 SL 11
EW średnia 0.00
12
EW średnia 0.00 =0.00
12 Z Urbańczyk-J Wituszyński 9.5 SL
13 EW średnia
0.00
14 EW średnia
0.00 =0.00
16 H Leśniak-H Mizerkiewicz 1.5 SL/NZ 15
EW średnia 0.00
16 EW średnia
0.00 =0.00
18 J Kubik-I Sapota 4.0 SL 17
EW średnia 0.00
18 EW średnia
0.00 =0.00
15 B Jaguś-P Sawiniak 1.0 NZ/SL 19
EW średnia 0.00
20 EW średnia
0.00 =0.00
4 M Kolczok-D Warzecha 8.0 SL 21
NS średnia 0.00
22
NS średnia 0.00 =0.00
17 B Nazarewicz-R Zwonek 5.0 SL 23
NS średnia 0.00
24 NS średnia
0.00 =0.00
3 J Marcinkowski-J Reich 4.0 SL 25
NS średnia 0.00
26 NS średnia
0.00 =0.00
------
WYNIK 0.00
+/- 0.00
------
RAZEM 0.00
KOPS (c) J.Romański'1993 http://www.icl.pl/Romanski
Turniej nr 10
Zima - Wiosna
2011
05.04.2011r.
WYNIKI PARY NR
10 T Bobrowski-M Ziemski 4.0 SL
PRZECIWNICY ROZD.
LINIA ZAPIS IMPY
-------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
4 M Kolczok-D Warzecha 8.0 SL 1
NS -450 0.00
2 NS -300
-5.00 =-5.00
6 S Przybyła-T Węcki NZ 3
EW +180
3.00
4 EW +100
12.00 =12.00
14 J Korasadowicz-J Synowiec 4.0 SL 5
NS -140 -3.00
6 NS -630
-5.00 =-8.00
2 J Głogowski-K Wonchała 2.0 SL 7
EW +100 0.00
8 EW -50
-10.00 =-10.00
7 Z Czapla-A Figiel 1.5 NZ/SL 9
NS -50 -1.00
10 NS
-620 0.00 =-1.00
1 R Kościelny-E Warecki 4.0 SL 11
NS +430 0.00
12 NS -430
0.00 =0.00
3 J Marcinkowski-J Reich 4.0 SL 13
EW +100 0.00
14 EW +50
-1.00 =-1.00
13 A Maszczyszyn-K Tomsia 14.0 SL 15
EW +200 4.00
16 EW -500
-11.00 =-7.00
16 H Leśniak-H Mizerkiewicz 1.5 SL/NZ 17
EW -130 1.00
18 EW -50
4.00 =5.00
18 J Kubik-I Sapota 4.0 SL 19
EW -420 2.00
20 EW
+200 8.00 =10.00
15 B Jaguś-P Sawiniak 1.0 NZ/SL 21
EW +700 11.00
22 EW +50
1.00 =12.00
5 J Jędrzejec-J Niemiec 5.0 SL 23
NS -180 10.00
24 NS +180
2.00 =12.00
17 B Nazarewicz-R Zwonek 5.0 SL 25
NS +100 1.00
26 NS -200
9.00 =10.00
------
WYNIK 29.00
+/- 0.00
------
RAZEM 29.00
KOPS (c) J.Romański'1993
http://www.icl.pl/Romanski
Turniej nr 10
Zima - Wiosna
2011
05.04.2011r.
WYNIKI PARY NR
11 K Urbańczyk-W Urbańczyk 1.0 SL
PRZECIWNICY ROZD.
LINIA ZAPIS IMPY
-------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
17 B Nazarewicz-R Zwonek 5.0 SL 1
NS -450 0.00
2 NS -500
-9.00 =-9.00
5 J Jędrzejec-J Niemiec 5.0 SL 3
NS -150 -2.00
4 NS -100 -12.00 =-14.00
7 Z Czapla-A Figiel 1.5 NZ/SL 5
EW -150 -5.00
6 EW -100
-11.00 =-16.00
14 J Korasadowicz-J Synowiec 4.0 SL 7
NS -200 -3.00
8 NS
-400 0.00 =-3.00
3 J Marcinkowski-J Reich 4.0 SL 9
EW -90 -3.00
10 EW +650
1.00 =-2.00
8 R Samojedny-H Wróbel 3.5 SL
11 NS +460
1.00
12 NS -430
0.00 =1.00
2 J Głogowski-K Wonchała 2.0 SL 13
NS -700 -11.00
14 NS -100
0.00 =-11.00
4 M Kolczok-D Warzecha 8.0 SL 15
EW +400 8.00
16 EW -200
-7.00 =1.00
1 R Kościelny-E Warecki 4.0 SL 17
EW -500 -8.00
18 EW
-150 2.00 =-6.00
16 H Leśniak-H Mizerkiewicz 1.5 SL/NZ 19
EW -420 2.00
20 EW -140
-1.00 =1.00
18 J Kubik-I Sapota 4.0 SL 21
EW -300 -10.00
22 EW +150
4.00 =-6.00
15 B Jaguś-P Sawiniak 1.0 NZ/SL 23
EW +630 1.00
24 EW -130
-1.00 =0.00
6 S Przybyła-T Węcki NZ 25
NS -150 -6.00
26 NS -800
-6.00 =-12.00
------
WYNIK -76.00
+/- 0.00
------
RAZEM -76.00
KOPS (c) J.Romański'1993
http://www.icl.pl/Romanski
Turniej nr 10
Zima - Wiosna
2011
05.04.2011r.
WYNIKI PARY NR
12 Z Urbańczyk-J Wituszyński 9.5 SL
PRZECIWNICY ROZD. LINIA ZAPIS
IMPY
-------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
7 Z Czapla-A Figiel 1.5 NZ/SL 1
NS -450 0.00
2 NS -200
-2.00 =-2.00
17 B Nazarewicz-R Zwonek 5.0 SL 3
NS -210 -3.00
4 NS +620
0.00 =-3.00
6 S Przybyła-T Węcki NZ 5
NS -140 -3.00
6 NS +200
12.00 =9.00
8 R Samojedny-H Wróbel 3.5 SL 7
EW -140 -6.00
8 EW -50
-10.00 =-16.00
14 J Korasadowicz-J Synowiec 4.0 SL 9
NS +90 3.00
10 NS -790
-4.00 =-1.00
4 M Kolczok-D Warzecha 8.0 SL 11
EW -430 0.00
12
EW +430 0.00 =0.00
9
13 NS średnia
0.00
14 NS średnia
0.00 =0.00
3 J Marcinkowski-J Reich 4.0 SL 15
NS -100 -2.00
16 NS +200
7.00 =5.00
5 J Jędrzejec-J Niemiec 5.0 SL 17
EW -150 0.00
18 EW -200
0.00 =0.00
2 J Głogowski-K Wonchała 2.0 SL 19
EW -590 -3.00
20 EW -130
0.00 =-3.00
16 H Leśniak-H Mizerkiewicz 1.5 SL/NZ 21
EW +100 -1.00
22
EW +50 1.00 =0.00
18 J Kubik-I Sapota 4.0 SL 23
EW -100 -12.00
24 EW -130
-1.00 =-13.00
15 B Jaguś-P Sawiniak 1.0 NZ/SL 25
EW -200 -4.00
26 EW +800
6.00 =2.00
------
WYNIK -22.00
+/- 2.40
------
RAZEM -19.60
KOPS (c) J.Romański'1993 http://www.icl.pl/Romanski
Turniej nr 10
Zima - Wiosna
2011
05.04.2011r.
WYNIKI PARY NR
13 A Maszczyszyn-K Tomsia 14.0 SL
PRZECIWNICY ROZD.
LINIA ZAPIS IMPY
-------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
15 B Jaguś-P Sawiniak 1.0 NZ/SL 1
EW +450 0.00
2 EW -100
-6.00 =-6.00
8 R Samojedny-H Wróbel 3.5 SL 3
NS -50
1.00
4 NS +650
1.00 =2.00
17 B Nazarewicz-R Zwonek 5.0 SL 5
NS +90 4.00
6 NS -620
-5.00 =-1.00
7 Z Czapla-A Figiel 1.5 NZ/SL 7
NS +140 6.00
8 NS -430
-1.00 =5.00
9
9 EW średnia
0.00
10 EW
średnia 0.00 =0.00
14 J Korasadowicz-J Synowiec 4.0 SL
11 NS +430
0.00
12 NS -430
0.00 =0.00
5 J Jędrzejec-J Niemiec 5.0 SL 13
EW +100
0.00
14 EW +110
1.00 =1.00
10 T Bobrowski-M Ziemski 4.0 SL 15
NS -200 -4.00
16 NS +500
11.00 =7.00
4 M Kolczok-D Warzecha 8.0 SL 17
NS +430 7.00
18 NS +200
0.00 =7.00
6 S Przybyła-T Węcki NZ 19
EW -590 -3.00
20 EW
+200 8.00 =5.00
3 J Marcinkowski-J Reich 4.0 SL 21
EW +130 0.00
22 EW +100
3.00 =3.00
16 H Leśniak-H Mizerkiewicz 1.5 SL/NZ 23 EW +620
0.00
24 EW -100
0.00 =0.00
18 J Kubik-I Sapota 4.0 SL 25
EW -200 -4.00
26 EW +660
3.00 =-1.00
------
WYNIK 22.00
+/- 2.40
------
RAZEM 24.40
KOPS (c) J.Romański'1993
http://www.icl.pl/Romanski
Turniej nr 10
Zima - Wiosna
2011
05.04.2011r.
WYNIKI PARY NR
14 J Korasadowicz-J Synowiec 4.0 SL
PRZECIWNICY ROZD.
LINIA ZAPIS IMPY
-------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
8 R Samojedny-H Wróbel 3.5 SL 1 EW
+450 0.00
2 EW -100
-6.00 =-6.00
9
3 EW średnia
0.00
4 EW średnia
0.00 =0.00
10 T Bobrowski-M Ziemski 4.0 SL 5
EW +140 3.00
6 EW +630
5.00 =8.00
11 K Urbańczyk-W Urbańczyk 1.0 SL 7
EW +200 3.00
8 EW
+400 0.00 =3.00
12 Z Urbańczyk-J Wituszyński 9.5 SL 9
EW -90 -3.00
10 EW +790
4.00 =1.00
13 A Maszczyszyn-K Tomsia 14.0 SL 11
EW -430 0.00
12 EW +430
0.00 =0.00
1 R Kościelny-E Warecki 4.0 SL 13
EW +100 0.00
14 EW +50
-1.00 =-1.00
2 J Głogowski-K Wonchała 2.0 SL 15
EW +100 2.00
16 EW +620
11.00 =12.00
3 J Marcinkowski-J Reich 4.0 SL 17
EW -130 1.00
18 EW
-200 0.00 =1.00
4 M Kolczok-D Warzecha 8.0 SL 19
EW -450 1.00
20 EW -130
0.00 =1.00
5 J Jędrzejec-J Niemiec 5.0 SL
21 EW
+200 2.00
22 EW +50
1.00 =3.00
6 S Przybyła-T Węcki NZ 23
EW +620 0.00
24 EW -90
1.00 =1.00
7 Z Czapla-A Figiel 1.5 NZ/SL 25
EW -110 -1.00
26 EW +200
-9.00 =-10.00
------
WYNIK 13.00
+/- 2.40
------
RAZEM 15.40
KOPS (c) J.Romański'1993
http://www.icl.pl/Romanski
Turniej nr 10
Zima - Wiosna
2011
05.04.2011r.
WYNIKI PARY NR
15 B Jaguś-P Sawiniak 1.0 NZ/SL
PRZECIWNICY ROZD. LINIA ZAPIS
IMPY
-------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
13 A Maszczyszyn-K Tomsia 14.0 SL 1
NS -450 0.00
2 NS +100
6.00 =6.00
1 R Kościelny-E Warecki 4.0 SL 3
NS +200 7.00
4 NS +660
1.00 =8.00
2 J Głogowski-K Wonchała 2.0 SL 5
NS +50 3.00
6 NS
-650 -5.00 =-2.00
3 J Marcinkowski-J Reich 4.0 SL 7
NS -100 0.00
8 NS -400
0.00 =0.00
4 M Kolczok-D Warzecha 8.0 SL 9
NS -100 -3.00
10 NS -620
0.00 =-3.00
5 J Jędrzejec-J Niemiec 5.0 SL 11
NS +430 0.00
12 NS -430
0.00 =0.00
6 S Przybyła-T Węcki NZ 13
NS -150 -1.00
14 NS -110
-1.00 =-2.00
7 Z Czapla-A Figiel 1.5 NZ/SL 15
NS -100 -2.00
16 NS
-500 -10.00 =-12.00
8 R Samojedny-H Wróbel 3.5 SL 17
NS +130 -1.00
18 NS +200
0.00 =-1.00
9 19 NS
średnia 0.00
20 NS średnia
0.00 =0.00
10 T Bobrowski-M Ziemski 4.0 SL 21
NS -700 -11.00
22 NS -50
-1.00 =-12.00
11 K Urbańczyk-W Urbańczyk 1.0 SL 23
NS -630 -1.00
24 NS +130
1.00 =0.00
12 Z Urbańczyk-J Wituszyński 9.5 SL
25 NS +200
4.00
26 NS
-800 -6.00 =-2.00
------
WYNIK -20.00
+/- 2.40
------
RAZEM -17.60
KOPS (c) J.Romański'1993 http://www.icl.pl/Romanski
Turniej nr 10
Zima - Wiosna
2011
05.04.2011r.
WYNIKI PARY NR
16 H Leśniak-H Mizerkiewicz 1.5 SL/NZ
PRZECIWNICY ROZD.
LINIA ZAPIS IMPY
-------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
2 J Głogowski-K Wonchała 2.0 SL 1
NS -450 0.00
2 NS -110
1.00 =1.00
3 J Marcinkowski-J Reich 4.0 SL 3
NS -50 1.00
4 NS +620
0.00 =1.00
4 M Kolczok-D Warzecha 8.0 SL 5
NS -170 -4.00
6 NS -620
-5.00 =-9.00
5 J Jędrzejec-J Niemiec 5.0 SL 7
NS -100 0.00
8 NS -400
0.00 =0.00
6 S Przybyła-T Węcki NZ 9
NS +90 3.00
10 NS +100
12.00 =12.00
7 Z Czapla-A Figiel 1.5 NZ/SL 11
NS +430 0.00
12 NS -500
-2.00 =-2.00
8 R Samojedny-H Wróbel 3.5 SL 13
NS -200 -3.00
14 NS -100
0.00 =-3.00
9
15 NS średnia
0.00
16 NS średnia
0.00 =0.00
10 T Bobrowski-M Ziemski 4.0 SL 17
NS +130 -1.00
18 NS +50
-4.00 =-5.00
11 K Urbańczyk-W Urbańczyk 1.0 SL 19
NS +420 -2.00
20
NS +140 1.00 =-1.00
12 Z Urbańczyk-J Wituszyński 9.5 SL
21 NS -100
1.00
22 NS -50
-1.00 =0.00
13 A Maszczyszyn-K Tomsia 14.0 SL 23
NS -620 0.00
24 NS +100
0.00 =0.00
1 R Kościelny-E Warecki 4.0 SL 25
NS +300 6.00
26 NS -660
-3.00 =3.00
------
WYNIK -3.00
+/- 2.40
------
RAZEM -0.60
KOPS (c) J.Romański'1993
http://www.icl.pl/Romanski
Turniej nr 10
Zima - Wiosna
2011
05.04.2011r.
WYNIKI PARY NR 17 B Nazarewicz-R Zwonek 5.0 SL
PRZECIWNICY ROZD.
LINIA ZAPIS IMPY
-------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
11 K Urbańczyk-W Urbańczyk 1.0 SL 1
EW +450 0.00
2 EW +500
9.00 =9.00
12 Z Urbańczyk-J Wituszyński 9.5 SL 3
EW +210 3.00
4 EW -620
0.00 =3.00
13 A Maszczyszyn-K Tomsia 14.0 SL 5
EW -90 -4.00
6 EW +620
5.00 =1.00
1 R Kościelny-E Warecki 4.0 SL 7
EW +100 0.00
8
EW +400 0.00 =0.00
2 J Głogowski-K Wonchała 2.0 SL 9
EW +100 3.00
10 EW +990
8.00 =11.00
3 J Marcinkowski-J Reich 4.0 SL 11
EW -460 -1.00
12 EW +430
0.00 =-1.00
4 M Kolczok-D Warzecha 8.0 SL 13
EW -140 -6.00
14 EW +110
1.00 =-5.00
5 J Jędrzejec-J Niemiec 5.0 SL 15
EW -110 -4.00
16 EW +300
6.00 =2.00
6 S Przybyła-T Węcki NZ 17
EW -150 0.00
18 EW
-200 0.00 =0.00
7 Z Czapla-A Figiel 1.5 NZ/SL 19
EW -420 2.00
20 EW -110
0.00 =2.00
8 R Samojedny-H Wróbel 3.5 SL 21
EW +130
0.00
22 EW -100
-3.00 =-3.00
9
23 EW średnia
0.00
24 EW średnia
0.00 =0.00
10 T Bobrowski-M Ziemski 4.0 SL 25
EW -100 -1.00
26 EW +200
-9.00 =-10.00
------
WYNIK 9.00
+/- 2.40
------
RAZEM 11.40
KOPS (c) J.Romański'1993
http://www.icl.pl/Romanski
Turniej nr 10
Zima - Wiosna
2011
05.04.2011r.
WYNIKI PARY NR
18 J Kubik-I Sapota 4.0 SL
PRZECIWNICY ROZD. LINIA
ZAPIS IMPY
-------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
1 R Kościelny-E Warecki 4.0 SL 1
NS -450 0.00
2 NS -110
1.00 =1.00
2 J Głogowski-K Wonchała 2.0 SL 3
NS +200 7.00
4 NS +660
1.00 =8.00
3 J Marcinkowski-J Reich 4.0 SL 5
NS -420 -9.00
6 NS
+200 12.00 =3.00
4 M Kolczok-D Warzecha 8.0 SL 7
NS -100 0.00
8 NS -400
0.00 =0.00
5 J Jędrzejec-J Niemiec 5.0 SL 9
NS -50 -1.00
10 NS -170
10.00 =9.00
6 S Przybyła-T Węcki NZ 11
NS +400 -1.00
12 NS -460
-1.00 =-2.00
7 Z Czapla-A Figiel 1.5 NZ/SL 13
NS -100 0.00
14 NS +110
5.00 =5.00
8 R Samojedny-H Wróbel 3.5 SL 15
NS +110 4.00
16 NS
-300 -6.00 =-2.00
9
17 NS średnia
0.00
18 NS średnia
0.00 =0.00
10 T Bobrowski-M Ziemski 4.0 SL 19
NS +420 -2.00
20 NS -200
-8.00 =-10.00
11 K Urbańczyk-W Urbańczyk 1.0 SL 21
NS +300 10.00
22 NS -150
-4.00 =6.00
12 Z Urbańczyk-J Wituszyński 9.5 SL
23 NS +100
12.00
24 NS +130
1.00 =12.00
13 A Maszczyszyn-K Tomsia 14.0 SL 25
NS +200 4.00
26 NS
-660 -3.00 =1.00
------
WYNIK 31.00
+/- 2.58
------
RAZEM 33.58