TURNIEJ BAROMETR MAXY NA DOCHODZENIE

          BIELSKO-B.   27.12.2010

 

M-CE NR                                           +/-   WYNIK    %   PKL PDF   NAGRODA

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1  11 JAWORSKI W-STWORZEWICZ J     14.0 SL            749.08 63.05  16

  2  13 SKWARK J-WITEK M             25.0 SL/MA         743.46 62.58  15

  3  31 NEDZI T-PIETRZAK A           14.0 SL            722.41 60.81  13

  4  45 MUCHA L-PEKALSKI R            1.0 SL            690.51 58.12  12

  5  41 BREDE J-SORDYL J              8.0 SL            677.87 57.06  11

  6  14 KLYS T-KULKA R                9.5 SL            677.53 57.03   9

  7  18 BACHRACH J-MOJZESZ B          5.0 SL            665.87 56.05   8

  8  24 JANECZKO A-JANICKI J          9.5 SL            655.73 55.20   7

  9   3 PUSTELNIK J-SZYBALSKI J       9.5 SL            642.06 54.05   5

 10  28 HOLEKSA M-MICHALEK K         11.0 SL            641.31 53.98   5

 11  25 JANECZKO M-PLEWNIAK G         8.0 SL            639.83 53.86   4

 12  19 KOZULA J-WARDAS J             6.5 SL            623.31 52.47   3

 13  33 BRUTKOWSKI J-CHALUPNIK J      3.0 SL            623.19 52.46   3

 14   7 SZCZERBOWSKI J-UJMA J        11.0 SL            622.91 52.43   3

 15   2 BREDE L-MICHALEK J           30.0 SL            619.81 52.17   3

 16  46 MACIERZYNSKI B-MROWIEC A      1.0 SL            617.82 52.01   2

 17  29 MOSOR R-FICEK B               2.5 SL            615.12 51.78   2

 18   1 ZEMLA SYL-JURECKI H               NZ/MP         613.55 51.65   2

 19  12 BUKSA J-STARZYK A             8.0 SL     +4.40  610.45 51.38   2

 20   5 DURANCZYK Z-GACEK K           9.5 SL            608.27 51.20   1

 21   4 WROBEL Z-OLEKSY J             8.0 SL            605.49 50.97   1

 22   9 NIZIOLEK Z-ZYWIOL M           3.0 SL            604.72 50.90   1

 23  27 BAKALARZ A-MICHALEK W         8.0 SL            602.95 50.75   1

 24  16 KUCHARSKI J-GACEK M           5.0 SL            602.90 50.75 

 25  36 MANDOK Z-KULKA S              4.0 SL            590.86 49.74 

 26  39 KADLUBICKI T-ZAREBSKI M       5.0 SL            587.60 49.46 

 27  32 LOPATA P-SALAJ K                  NZ            587.00 49.41 

     10 KUS T-SZYMALA K              11.0 SL            587.00 49.41 

 29  21 KOTULA J-GRZYWACZ A               NZ            583.59 49.12 

 30  43 TWARDOWSKA E-PLASKA M         2.0 SL            578.95 48.73 

 31  23 KOSTEK L-ZWOLAK R             5.0 SL     -6.60  578.26 48.68 

 32  40 MONIUK W-NOWAK S              3.0 SL     +4.40  567.45 47.77 

 33  37 DUDZIAK T-SZENDZIELARZ T      6.5 SL            561.27 47.24 

 34  34 KOLODZIEJCZYK A-LABEDZKI A   15.5 SL            556.36 46.83 

 35   8 BUDZYN B-BUDZYN L            11.0 SL            554.00 46.63 

 36  22 CIOS K-KRZECZEK L            14.0 SL            550.92 46.37 

 37  30 MIS J-MOJZESZ J               6.5 SL     -4.40  549.01 46.21 

 38  26 ANASZKO K-REBAJN J            5.0 SL            523.41 44.06 

 39  35 SZATAN A-SZATAN D             2.0 SL     +4.40  514.95 43.35 

 40  15 ZAWADA T-ZIELINSKI L              NZ            507.05 42.68 

 41  38 KAMINSKI P-MALINKA J          4.0 SL            506.60 42.64 

 42  44 SCIBISZ D-LUKASZUK A          1.0 SL            504.19 42.44 

 43  20 KOZIOL K-MADEJ M              6.0 SL            498.17 41.93 

 44  17 PARCIA K-JAWORSKI L           9.0 SL            486.31 40.94 

 45  42 MYSLOWSKA J-WYSOCKA J             NZ            451.78 38.03 

 46   6 GRABEK A-SZYNDLER AL              NZ            425.32 35.80 

                                    -----

                          Suma WK = 320.5

                    100% rozdania =    44

                    100% turnieju =  1188