Turniej nr 2. Brzeziny Śląskie 13.02.2018r. 10: I Sapota - H Barański, 7.0 SL | ||||||||||||
runda | przeciwnicy | rozd. | linia | kont rakt | gra | wist | lew | zapis | IMP | wynik bieżący | ||
NS | WE | |||||||||||
1 | 27:R Łacina - R Janiszewski, 2.5 NZ/SL | 19 | NS | 4 | N | J | +2 | +480 | 3.58 | 3.58 | ||
20 | NS | 4× | W | K | -3 | +800 | 10.42 | 14.00 | ||||
2 | 26:I Płocha - S Pawłowski, 7.0 SL | 21 | NS | 3 | W | 3 | +2 | -460 | -9.18 | 4.82 | ||
22 | NS | 3 | W | Q | -1 | +100 | 3.82 | 8.64 | ||||
3 | 25:J Szagała - B Szagała, 9.0 OP | 23 | NS | 2 | N | K | +1 | +140 | 0.42 | 9.05 | ||
24 | NS | 2 | N | Q | +2 | +180 | -3.25 | 5.80 | ||||
4 | 24:A Lechowska - I Kowalczyk, 24.0 LD/SL | 25 | NS | 2 | N | 2 | -1 | -50 | 3.45 | 9.26 | ||
26 | NS | 3 | S | Q | = | +140 | 2.18 | 11.44 | ||||
5 | 23:R Kościelny - E Warecki, 6.0 SL | 27 | NS | 4 | N | K | = | +420 | 2.50 | 13.94 | ||
28 | NS | 3 | S | 8 | +2 | +660 | 4.00 | 17.94 | ||||
6 | 22:Z Słaby - J Kowalik, 8.0 SL | 29 | NS | 1 | N | 7 | -2 | -200 | 0.73 | 18.67 | ||
30 | NS | 3 | W | A | +1 | -430 | -0.64 | 18.03 | ||||
7 | 21:H Grządziel - M Bojanowski, 22.0 SL | 31 | NS | 4 | E | 4 | -2 | +100 | 5.75 | 23.78 | ||
32 | NS | 4 | W | J | = | -620 | -8.83 | 14.95 | ||||
8 | 20:Z Tymków - J Sobol, 21.0 SL | 33 | NS | 3 | E | 4 | +1 | -430 | 0.91 | 15.86 | ||
34 | NS | 2 | S | A | +3 | +200 | -2.45 | 13.40 | ||||
9 | 19:A Wituszyński - M Kolczok, 6.5 SL | 1 | NS | 3 | E | 5 | -1 | +50 | 1.18 | 14.58 | ||
2 | NS | 6 | N | Q | -1 | -100 | -11.91 | 2.67 | ||||
10 | 18: - , | 3 | WE | A0P | 2.00 | 4.67 | ||||||
4 | WE | A0P | 2.00 | 6.67 | ||||||||
11 | 34:A Ziętek - Z Małek, 13.0 SL | 5 | WE | 4 | N | 5 | -1 | +100 | 8.27 | 14.95 | ||
6 | WE | 3 | E | 10 | = | +140 | 4.18 | 19.13 | ||||
12 | 33:H Kaleta - G Kaleta, 14.0 SL | 7 | WE | 4 | S | A | = | -620 | -10.18 | 8.95 | ||
8 | WE | 3 | E | 8 | = | +110 | 2.36 | 11.31 | ||||
13 | 32:M Antosz - D Warzecha, 7.5 SL | 9 | WE | 2 | E | 8 | +1 | +140 | 2.36 | 13.67 | ||
10 | WE | 4 | S | 3 | +3 | -710 | -0.64 | 13.04 | ||||
14 | 31:T Pawełczyk - K Śliwoń, 16.0 SL | 11 | WE | 0.00 | 13.04 | |||||||
12 | WE | 0.00 | 13.04 | |||||||||
15 | 30:A Drabczyk - R Muszyński, 5.0 SL | 13 | WE | 0.00 | 13.04 | |||||||
14 | WE | 0.00 | 13.04 | |||||||||
16 | 29:J Radomski - T Bednarek, 16.0 OP/SL | 15 | WE | 0.00 | 13.04 | |||||||
16 | WE | 0.00 | 13.04 | |||||||||
17 | 28:J Ulfik - M Konina, NZ | 17 | WE | 0.00 | 13.04 | |||||||
18 | WE | 0.00 | 13.04 | |||||||||
SUMA: | 13.04 | |||||||||||
±: | ||||||||||||
WYNIK: | 13.04 | |||||||||||
MIEJSCE: | 12 |
Pary.4.1.0.23 ©Jan Romański'2005, strona wygenerowana 2018-02-13 o 23:57:25