Turniej Cborzów, 4.09.2017 r.

 szczegóły
także kliknij numer pary, żeby obejrzeć jej historię, lub użyj listy historii
 m-cenr wkokrklubwynikPKLPDF
 130Adam Robak
Jarosław Figlus
13.0
13.0
SL 
TB Silesia I Gliwice
53.423535
 218Paweł Mierniczek
Wojciech Sułek
7.0
5.0
SLGKS Piast II Gliwice 47.773031
 321Tomasz Pilch
Bogusław Pazur
19.0
21.0
SLTB Silesia I Gliwice 39.522627
 420Krzysztof Gaweł
Andrzej Szymczak
5.0
17.0
SLDDK II BRZEZINY ŚLĄSKIE
TB Silesia II - Diamond Gliwice
31.272124
 523Tadeusz Biskup
Michał Bojanowski
5.0
9.0
SLPREMONT Senior Impas Katowice 30.221722
 627Krzysztof Śliwoń
Piotr Matkowski
13.0
13.0
SLPONAR SILESIA 25.681220
 714Zdzisław Małek
Krzysztof Zieliński
9.0
7.0
SLBUKS MDK MOSM I Bytom
DDK II BRZEZINY ŚLĄSKIE
21.33718
 89Adam Esnekier
Jan Świątkowski
7.0
9.0
SLTB Silesia Gliwice 20.52716
 95Jan Szwachuła
Andrzej Geisler
5.0
4.0
SLSINGLETON ŚLĄSK 20.30614
 101Andrzej Hermansdorfer
Ryszard Łazikiewicz
7.0
7.0
SLBUKS MDK MOSM I Bytom
SINGLETON ŚLĄSK
19.31512
 1117Jacek Bryja
Jan Sucharkiewicz
4.0
18.0
SLTB Silesia II - Diamond Gliwice 19.25410
 1225Mirosław Zieliński
Andrzej Piecuch
13.0
9.0
SLGKS Piast III - Silesia III Gliwice 10.4048
 134Stanisław Drabczyk
Zbigniew Tymków
5.0
12.0
SLTB Silesia Gliwice
CKS Czeladź
2.3236
 1424Jacek Stokowacki
Zygmunt Sienicki
4.0
13.0
SLTB Silesia II - Diamond Gliwice
SINGLETON ŚLĄSK
0.4924
 1512Krzysztof Kalita
Jerzy Niemiec
5.0
5.0
SLDDK I BRZEZINY ŚLĄSKIE -0.3312
 166Zdzisław Krzemiński
Tomasz Gąsior
12.0
0.5
SLGKS Piast III - Silesia III Gliwice -2.73  
 1713Janusz Pisarek
Stefan Osadnik
7.0
9.0
SLDDK II BRZEZINY ŚLĄSKIE
SINGLETON ŚLĄSK
-3.92  
 1811Stanisław Fangor
Tomasz Bobrowski
13.0
4.0
SLDDK II BRZEZINY ŚLĄSKIE
TCK Tarnowskie Góry
-7.56  
 1916Zbigniew Guła
Ryszard Matlak
13.0
7.0
SLPONAR SILESIA -10.43  
 2010Leszek Niemiec
Andrzej Bacik
13.0
9.0
SLTB Silesia II - Diamond Gliwice
SINGLETON ŚLĄSK
-10.58  
 2128Halina Kaleta
Grzegorz Kaleta
7.0
7.0
SLTCK Tarnowskie Góry -12.33  
 2226Dominik Kaszowski
Henryk Grządziel
3.0
13.0
KP
SL
Jantar Toruń
PREMONT Senior Impas Katowice
-13.94  
 2322Edwin Szenkelbach
Andrzej Staszek
9.0
5.0
SLPREMONT Senior Impas Katowice -18.77  
 2415Robert Cimr
Stanisław Adamczyk
7.0
7.0
SLPREMONT Senior Impas Katowice -20.17  
 253Alfred Bartkowiak
Mieczysław Antosz
5.0
2.5
SLSINGLETON ŚLĄSK
TCK Tarnowskie Góry
-21.98  
 2619Jerzy Prijma
Wojciech Wnętrzak
5.0
2.0
SLTCK Tarnowskie Góry
GKS Piast II Gliwice
-25.24  
 272Henryk Kopernok
Aleksander Drabczyk
5.0
3.0
SLSINGLETON ŚLĄSK
CKS Czeladź
-25.64  
 288Tomasz Bednarek
Marek Skulimowski
7.0
5.0
SLBUKS MDK MOSM I Bytom -26.02  
 2929Ireneusz Sapota
Ryszard Janiszewski
4.0
2.5
SLDDK I BRZEZINY ŚLĄSKIE
TB Silesia Gliwice
-58.97  
 307Stanisław Gęga
Janusz Wacławczyk
2.5
1.5
SLSINGLETON ŚLĄSK
TB Silesia Gliwice
-83.18  

 

 Pary.4.1.0.23 ©Jan Romański'2005, strona wygenerowana 2017-09-04 o 10:12:53 PM