Turniej Chorzów, 12.03.2018 r.

 szczegóły
także kliknij numer pary, żeby obejrzeć jej historię, lub użyj listy historii
 m-cenr wkokrklubwynikPKLPDF
 19Leszek Niemiec
Jacek Stokowacki
13.0
4.0
SLMAGMA Zawiercie
SINGLETON ŚLĄSK
54.803637
 231Mirosław Zieliński
Andrzej Piecuch
13.0
9.0
SL  51.293133
 325Stefan Kowalczyk
Krzysztof Gaweł
18.0
5.0
SLMAGMA Zawiercie
DDK II BRZEZINY ŚLĄSKIE
48.272729
 427Halina Kaleta
Grzegorz Kaleta
7.0
7.0
SLTCK Tarnowskie Góry 35.192326
 526Andrzej Szymczak
Ireneusz Kowalczyk
17.0
21.0
SLMAGMA Zawiercie 30.711824
 624Tadeusz Parylak
Wojciech Czekaj
5.0
3.0
SLSINGLETON ŚLĄSK
 
19.181422
 717Piotr Matkowski
Krzysztof Śliwoń
13.0
13.0
SLSINGLETON ŚLĄSK
BUKS MDK MOSM I Bytom
18.67920
 82Mirosław Białożyt
Henryk Grządziel
13.0
13.0
SLPONAR SILESIA Katowice 16.92718
 920Henryk Kopernok
Aleksander Drabczyk
5.0
3.0
SLSINGLETON ŚLĄSK
CKS Czeladź
15.58616
 1032Edmund Gabryś
Tomasz Gąsior
5.0
0.5
SLGKS Piast I Gliwice
GKS Piast III Gliwice
14.42614
 1111Zdzisław Małek
Krzysztof Zieliński
9.0
7.0
SLBUKS MDK MOSM II Bytom
DDK II BRZEZINY ŚLĄSKIE
6.93512
 1228Adam Robak
Jarosław Figlus
13.0
13.0
SLSINGLETON ŚLĄSK
TB Silesia I Gliwice
5.79410
 1322Michał Błach
Krzysztof Kotorowicz
5.0
21.0
WPCONNECTOR Poznań 3.3538
 145Marek Skulimowski
Tomasz Bednarek
5.0
7.0
SLBUKS MDK MOSM I Bytom -1.6936
 151Ryszard Łazikiewicz
Andrzej Hermansdorfer
7.0
7.0
SLSINGLETON ŚLĄSK
BUKS MDK MOSM I Bytom
-1.8924
 1612Stanisław Fangor
Andrzej Maszczyszyn
13.0
11.0
SLDDK II BRZEZINY ŚLĄSKIE -2.1012
 1729Mieczysław Antosz
Stefan Osadnik
2.5
9.0
SLTCK Tarnowskie Góry
SINGLETON ŚLĄSK
-2.20  
 1815Tadeusz Biskup
Michał Bojanowski
5.0
9.0
SLPONAR SILESIA Katowice -2.51  
 193Janis Bendiks
Lesław Budzyn
7.0
5.0
SLSINGLETON ŚLĄSK
Geostan Bielsko-Biała
-8.23  
 2010Krzysztof Łazikiewicz
Ryszard Janiszewski
2.0
2.5
SLSINGLETON ŚLĄSK
 
-8.61  
 2113Piotr Kondziołka
Roman Gąska
3.0
1.5
SLIMPAS MDK KATOWICE POŁUDNIE
 
-12.96  
 2230Marzena Ropska
Zbigniew Mącior
5.0
18.0
SL 
KONSTANTA Bielsko-Biała
-16.42  
 238Adam Ziętek
Jerzy Niemiec
4.0
5.0
SLIMPAS MDK KATOWICE POŁUDNIE
DDK I BRZEZINY ŚLĄSKIE
-18.56  
 2419Edwin Szenkelbach
Andrzej Staszek
9.0
5.0
SLPONAR SILESIA Katowice -18.80  
 257Janusz Wacławczyk
Stanisław Gęga
1.5
2.5
SL 
SINGLETON ŚLĄSK
-22.39  
 264Jan Szwachuła
Andrzej Geisler
5.0
4.0
SLIMPAS MDK KATOWICE POŁUDNIE
SINGLETON ŚLĄSK
-23.02  
 2718Zbigniew Tymków
Jan Sobol
12.0
9.0
SLCKS Czeladź
 
-27.09  
 2814Wojciech Wnętrzak
Jerzy Prijma
2.5
5.0
SLGKS Piast II Gliwice
TCK Tarnowskie Góry
-27.25  
 296Janusz Pisarek
Jerzy Radomski
7.0
12.0
SLDDK II BRZEZINY ŚLĄSKIE -28.18  
 3016Jan Świątkowski
Adam Esnekier
9.0
7.0
SL 
SINGLETON ŚLĄSK
-28.25  
 3121Stanisław Adamczyk
Jacek Radomski
7.0
9.0
SL
OP
PONAR SILESIA Katowice
JKBS Jastrzębie Zdrój
-33.45  
 3223Jan Sucharkiewicz
Jacek Bryja
18.0
4.0
SLMAGMA Zawiercie
 
-43.50  

 

 Pary.4.1.0.23 ©Jan Romański'2005, strona wygenerowana 2018-03-17 o 23:07:37