VII Otwarte Mistrzostwa Skoczwa, 9.03.2019 r. 20: T Biskup - J Stachowski, 9.0 SL | ||||||||||||
runda | przeciwnicy | rozd. | linia | kont rakt | gra | wist | lew | zapis | % | wynik bieżący | ||
NS | WE | |||||||||||
1 | 15:B Bialik - S Waliczek, 6.5 SL | 9 | WE | 3 | N | 6 | +2 | -200 | 86.11% | 86.11% | ||
10 | WE | 6 | S | 3 | = | -1430 | 44.44% | 65.28% | ||||
2 | 11:T Wacław - I Górski, 0.5 SL | 3 | WE | 4 | W | A | +1 | +650 | 63.89% | 64.81% | ||
4 | WE | 1 | E | 6 | +2 | +150 | 94.44% | 72.22% | ||||
3 | 12:R Cimr - S Adamczyk, 14.0 SL | 7 | WE | 3 | E | K | = | +600 | 55.56% | 68.89% | ||
8 | WE | 2 | W | 2 | +2 | +170 | 75.00% | 69.91% | ||||
4 | 13:I Kowalczyk - J Stokowacki, 26.0 SL | 1 | WE | 3 | E | A | -1 | -50 | 61.11% | 68.65% | ||
2 | WE | 2 | N | 6 | -1 | +100 | 66.67% | 68.40% | ||||
5 | 14:S Osadnik - E Ciesielski, 12.0 SL/OP | 5 | WE | 4 | N | Q | = | -620 | 77.78% | 69.44% | ||
6 | WE | 3 | N | 5 | -2 | +100 | 25.00% | 65.00% | ||||
6 | 25:Z Guła - L Niemiec, 26.0 SL | 19 | NS | 3 | W | J | +1 | -630 | 75.00% | 65.91% | ||
20 | NS | 4 | E | Q | +1 | -650 | 50.00% | 64.58% | ||||
7 | 24:A Kocurek - T Kocurek, 3.0 SL | 11 | NS | 2× | E | 8 | -1 | +100 | 52.78% | 63.68% | ||
12 | NS | 4 | E | 9 | -1 | +50 | 72.22% | 64.29% | ||||
8 | 23:J Brede - K Lichawski, 16.0 SL | 13 | NS | 3 | W | 4 | -1 | +100 | 72.22% | 64.81% | ||
14 | NS | 3 | S | 5 | = | +110 | 83.33% | 65.97% | ||||
9 | 22:M Orzeł - J Hetmańczyk, 2.5 SL | 15 | NS | 4 | S | A | = | +620 | 83.33% | 66.99% | ||
16 | NS | 2 | W | K | -2 | +200 | 91.67% | 68.36% | ||||
10 | 21:H Kaleta - G Kaleta, 14.0 SL | 17 | NS | 4 | W | 6 | +2 | -480 | 38.89% | 66.81% | ||
18 | NS | 6× | W | A | -4 | +800 | 47.22% | 65.83% | ||||
11 | 40:H Kopernok - T Szymczyk, 8.0 SL | 29 | WE | 3 | W | 9 | +1 | +170 | 13.89% | 63.36% | ||
30 | WE | 3 | S | 4 | +2 | -200 | 52.78% | 62.88% | ||||
12 | 36:J Skowroński - P Wieteska, | 23 | WE | 2 | E | J | +2 | +170 | 77.78% | 63.53% | ||
24 | WE | 2 | W | 9 | = | +110 | 77.78% | 64.12% | ||||
13 | 37:I Płocha - Z Słaby, 11.0 SL | 27 | WE | 2 | N | Q | = | -110 | 47.22% | 63.44% | ||
28 | WE | 3 | W | 3 | +2 | +150 | 63.89% | 63.46% | ||||
14 | 38:S Bumbar - J Danel, 4.0 SL | 21 | WE | 3 | E | K | +1 | +130 | 36.11% | 62.45% | ||
22 | WE | 3 | W | 2 | -1 | -100 | 41.67% | 61.71% | ||||
15 | 39:K Ruszkiewicz - A Maszczyszyn, 16.0 SL | 25 | WE | 4 | S | 5 | = | -130 | 41.67% | 61.02% | ||
26 | WE | 2 | E | J | -1 | -100 | 30.56% | 60.00% | ||||
SUMA: | 60.00% | |||||||||||
±: | ||||||||||||
WYNIK: | 60.00% | |||||||||||
MIEJSCE: | 2 |
Pary.4.1.0.23 ©Jan Romański'2005, strona wygenerowana 2019-03-17 o 12:23:23