RANKING 2010
    młodzicy   junior 16-18   junior 19-20   niezrzeszeni
 
LP pid nazwisko imie1 pkl wk klub suma  Bielsko-Biała Katowice Sosnowiec Zabrze Chorzów Bytom pkl 2010
                             
1 14084 Mydlarski Aleksander   0.0 Senior III Katowice 196,85 64,85 63,25 68,75        
2 13681 Wojtyniak Alicja   0.0 Senior III Katowice 196,85 64,85 63,25 68,75        
3 13431 Potrawa Tomasz   0.5 Senior III Katowice 185,96 52,75 64,33 68,88        
4 13411 Kaleta Michał   0.0 BUKS MDK MOSM III Bytom 174,57 52,42 57,07 65,08        
5 13855 Konarski Piotr   0.0 BUKS MDK MOSM III Bytom 174,57 52,42 57,07 65,08        
6 13540 Dziubińska Ewa   0.0 Senior III Katowice 170,58 63,94 50,62 56,02        
7 14085 Pyda Karolina   0.0 Senior III Katowice 170,58 63,94 50,62 56,02        
8 14670 Lazaj Daniel   0.0 Senior III Katowice 163,92 43,33 58,09 62,5        
9 14328 Haładus Jakub   0.0 UKS Huragan Sosnowiec 160,10 49,09 61,24 49,77        
10 14327 Skalski Nikodem   0.0 UKS Huragan Sosnowiec 160,10 49,09 61,24 49,77        
11 14329 Haładus Julian   0.0 UKS Huragan Sosnowiec 157,37 56,06 46,55 54,76        
12 14306 Mike Tomek   0.0 DMUKS Relaks II Bytom 154,18 62,73 55,08 36,37        
13 14904 Lorek Magdalena   0.0 UKS Huragan Sosnowiec 143,46 30,30 58,4 54,76        
14 14810 Dziubiński Mikołaj   0.0 Senior III Katowice 138,21 43,64 44,57 50        
15 14305 Doroz Kamil   0.0 DMUKS Relaks II Bytom 122,63   58,25 64,38        
16 14915 Huda Kamil   0.0 DMUKS Relaks II Bytom 122,63   58,25 64,38        
17 12905 Sikora Michał   0.5 DMUKS Relaks II Bytom 117,81 62,73 55,08          
18 13062 Roszyk Katarzyna   0.5 Senior III Katowice 117,08 52,75 64,33          
19 13678 Lipman Ada   0.0 Senior III Katowice 111,24   56,92 54,32        
20 14823 Ramus Piotr   0.0 Senior III Katowice 111,24   56,92 54,32        
21 14092 Bednarek Dominik   0.0 BUKS MDK MOSM III Bytom 109,23 49,85 59,38          
22 13578 Różycki Tomasz   0.0 BUKS MDK MOSM III Bytom 109,23 49,85 59,38          
23 14068 Ciaciura Agata   0.0 Senior III Katowice 104,87   48,85 56,02        
24 14070 Hałas Wiktoria   0.0 Senior III Katowice 104,87   48,85 56,02        
25 14821 Musiał Hanna   0.0 Senior III Katowice 102,65   49,48 53,17        
26 14825 Sajdak Bogna   0.0 Senior III Katowice 100,27   49,48 50,79        
27 14809 Czerwień-Knora Mateusz   0.0 Senior III Katowice 96,97   52,53 44,44        
28 14331 Stępień Kacper   0.0 UKS Huragan Sosnowiec 96,83 45,15 51,68          
29 14332 Wnuk Łukasz   0.0 UKS Huragan Sosnowiec 96,83 45,15 51,68          
30 14669 Holeczek Dominika   0.0 Senior III Katowice 95,69 43,33 52,36          
31 14428 Pantak Wiktor   0.0 Senior II Błękitni Katowice 89,59   39,59 50        
32 14812 Kaszowski Franciszek   0.0 Senior III Katowice 88,65 43,64 45,01          
33 14807 Bekus Ewelina   0.0 Senior III Katowice 76,71   45,69 31,02        
34 14817 Makieła Barbara   0.0 Senior III Katowice 76,71   45,69 31,02        
35 14757 Golda Dawid   0.0 UKS Huragan Sosnowiec 71,78 38,48   33,3        
36 14673 Szala Robert   0.0 Senior III Katowice 62,50     62,5        
37 14672 Pawełko Maciej   0.0 Senior III Katowice 58,09   58,09          
38 14813 Korczak Mateusz   0.0 Senior III Katowice 54,27   54,27          
39 14815 Lis Maciej   0.0 Senior III Katowice 52,53   52,53          
40 14674 Tubacki Marcin   0.0 Senior III Katowice 52,36   52,36          
41 14333 Ociepka Michał   0.0 UKS Huragan Sosnowiec 52,22   52,22          
42 14818 Marchelek Maria   0.0 Senior III Katowice 50,79     50,79        
43 14088 Wojtusiak Teresa   0.0 Senior III Katowice 50,34     50,34        
44 14830 Tarnowski Maciej   0.0 Senior III Katowice 44,57   44,57          
45 14911 Prauza Bartosz   0.0 DMUKS Relaks II Bytom 44,21   44,21          
46 14819 Matuszny Marcin   0.0 Senior III Katowice 40,39   40,39          
47 14811 Filipek Jarosław   0.0 Senior III Katowice 39,59   39,59          
48 14758 Więcławek Krzysztof   0.0 UKS Huragan Sosnowiec 38,48 38,48            
49 14076 Komorowska Barbara   0.0 Senior III Katowice 35,00     35        
50 14822 Radecka Katarzyna   0.0 Senior III Katowice 32,62   32,62          
51 14826 Siwek Aleksandra   0.0 Senior III Katowice 30,30 30,30            
52 14066 Bryl Magdalena   0.0 Senior III Katowice 0,00              
53 14808 Burek Kamil   0.0 Senior III Katowice 0,00              
54 14666 Franke Olaf   0.0 Senior III Katowice 0,00              
55 14667 Gągorowski Tomasz   0.0 Senior III Katowice 0,00              
56 14668 Grudzień Karolina   0.0 Senior III Katowice 0,00              
57 14071 Herman Malwina   0.0 Senior III Katowice 0,00              
58 14623 Kempys Łukasz   0.0 BSBS SKS Olimpijczyk Bielsko-Biała 0,00              
59 14617 Klotz Angelika   0.0 BSBS SKS Olimpijczyk Bielsko-Biała 0,00              
60 14616 Kondrat Anna   0.0 BSBS SKS Olimpijczyk Bielsko-Biała 0,00              
61 14759 Kotyla Kacper   0.0 UKS Huragan Sosnowiec 0,00              
62 14814 Kusiak Marlena   0.0 Senior III Katowice 0,00              
63 14079 Leszczyńska Kamila   0.0 Senior III Katowice 0,00              
64 14816 Loth Radek   0.0 Senior III Katowice 0,00              
65 14820 Matysik Adam   0.0 Senior III Katowice 0,00              
66 14671 Mikliś Patryk   0.0 Senior III Katowice 0,00              
67 14615 Mrzyk Katarzyna   0.0 BSBS SKS Olimpijczyk Bielsko-Biała 0,00              
68 14620 Nycz Błażej   0.0 BSBS SKS Olimpijczyk Bielsko-Biała 0,00              
69 14625 Okulski Jakub   0.0 BSBS SKS Olimpijczyk Bielsko-Biała 0,00              
70 14136 Pietrzyk Piotr   0.0 BSBS SKS Olimpijczyk Bielsko-Biała 0,00              
71 14824 Rusecka Małgorzata   0.0 Senior III Katowice 0,00              
72 14827 Smol Filip   0.0 Senior III Katowice 0,00              
73 14828 Strzoda Magdalena   0.0 Senior III Katowice 0,00              
74 14829 Szumlas Urszula   0.0 Senior III Katowice 0,00              
75 14613 Tomiczek Aleksandra   0.0 BSBS SKS Olimpijczyk Bielsko-Biała 0,00              
76 14624 Żyła Marek   0.0 BSBS SKS Olimpijczyk Bielsko-Biała 0,00                
              0,00                
              0,00                
              0,00                
              0,00                
              0,00                
              0,00                
              0,00                
                               
1 13538 Cwielung Tomasz   0.5 Senior II Błękitni Katowice 197,33 65,57 62,88 68,88        
2 12812 Łukaszuk Anna   0.0 BSBS SKS Olimpijczyk Bielsko-Biała 157,67 60,44 47,1 50,13        
3 12815 Ścibisz Daria   0.0 BSBS SKS Olimpijczyk Bielsko-Biała 157,67 60,44 47,1 50,13        
4 14619 Laszczak-Chodacki Maksymilian   0.0 BSBS SKS Olimpijczyk Bielsko-Biała 147,95 54,58 52,87 40,5        
5 12974 Szarowski Piotr   0.5 BSBS SKS Olimpijczyk Bielsko-Biała 134,40 41,03 52,87 40,5        
6 13270 Kaszowski Dominik   1.5 Senior II Błękitni Katowice 128,45 65,57 62,88          
7 13274 Leśniak Dagmara   1.0 Senior II Błękitni Katowice 120,83 60,07 60,76          
8 11882 Twardowska Elżbieta   0.5 BSBS SKS Olimpijczyk Bielsko-Biała 120,83 60,07 60,76          
9 12903 Hartaler Sebastian   0.5 DMUKS Relaks II Bytom 120,59 56,96   63,63        
10 13546 Machura Damian   0.5 Senior III Katowice 120,59 56,96   63,63        
11 11039 Gumuła Sara   1.0 BUKS MDK MOSM III Bytom 117,83 49,93 67,9          
12 10040 Łuczak Małgorzata   2.0 BUKS MDK MOSM III Bytom 117,83 49,93 67,9          
13 12902 Białkowski Michał   0.5 DMUKS Relaks II Bytom 111,70 52,93 58,77          
14 12210 Piotrowski Mariusz   0.5 DMUKS Relaks II Bytom 111,70 52,93 58,77          
15 14131 Kołodziejczyk Jędrzej   0.0 BSBS SKS Olimpijczyk Bielsko-Biała 107,03 45,97 61,06          
16 14308 Kukulski Grzegorz   0.0 BSBS SKS Olimpijczyk Bielsko-Biała 107,03 45,97 61,06          
17 12813 Piwowarski Marcin   0.5 BSBS SKS Olimpijczyk Bielsko-Biała 100,62 54,58 46,04          
18 12817 Płaska Michał   0.5 BSBS SKS Olimpijczyk Bielsko-Biała 100,62 54,58 46,04          
19 14618 Drzazga Jakub   0.0 BSBS SKS Olimpijczyk Bielsko-Biała 99,74 54,58 45,16          
20 14621 Brudny Mateusz   0.0 BSBS SKS Olimpijczyk Bielsko-Biała 89,23 37,18 52,05          
21 14626 Dominik Mateusz   0.0 BSBS SKS Olimpijczyk Bielsko-Biała 89,23 37,18 52,05          
22 14132 Nowak Marcin   0.0 BSBS SKS Olimpijczyk Bielsko-Biała 86,19 41,03 45,16          
23 13537 Burdyński Maciej   0.0 Senior II Błękitni Katowice 80,14 43,77   36,37        
24 14828 Strzoda Magdalena   0.0 Senior III Katowice 76,29   35,79 40,5        
25 13549 Raczak Magdalena   0.1 Senior III Katowice 76,26   35,76 40,5        
26 14614 Binkiewicz Marzena   0.0 BSBS SKS Olimpijczyk Bielsko-Biała 50,49   50,49          
27 14135 Łataś Agnieszka   0.0 BSBS SKS Olimpijczyk Bielsko-Biała 50,49   50,49          
28 14345 Haładus Bartosz   0.0 UKS Huragan Sosnowiec 43,77 43,77            
29 12976 Borowa Justyna   0.0 BSBS SKS Olimpijczyk Bielsko-Biała 38,28 38,28            
30 12808 Klimaszewska Karolina   0.0 BSBS SKS Olimpijczyk Bielsko-Biała 38,28 38,28            
31 13824 Świerc Dawid   0.0 DMUKS Relaks II Bytom 36,52   36,52          
32 14348 Gawin Wojciech   0.0 UKS Huragan Sosnowiec 0,00              
33 14338 Haładus Martyna   0.0 UKS Huragan Sosnowiec 0,00              
34 14622 Kopacz Szymon   0.0 BSBS SKS Olimpijczyk Bielsko-Biała 0,00              
35 13410 Szuścik Marcin   0.5 BUKS MDK MOSM III Bytom 0,00              
36             0,00              
37             0,00              
38             0,00              
39             0,00              
40             0,00              
41             0,00              
42             0,00              
43             0,00              
44             0,00              
45             0,00              
46             0,00              
 
1 11928 Dowolski Krystian   1.5 Senior II Błękitni Katowice 60,12   60,12          
2 13814 Grychtol Karol   0.5 Senior II Błękitni Katowice 60,12   60,12          
3 11048 Andrejczuk Bartłomiej   1.5 Senior II Błękitni Katowice 0,00              
4 7267 Bocz Mariusz   1.0 BUKS MDK MOSM III Bytom 0,00              
5 8455 Dąbrowski Maciej   2.5 BUKS MDK MOSM II Bytom 0,00              
6 3233 Kaleta Paweł   2.5 BUKS MDK MOSM II Bytom 0,00              
7 10317 Kędzbok Krzysztof   1.5 BUKS MDK MOSM III Bytom 0,00              
8 11044 Lechowska Angelika   1.5 MORiS Chorzów 0,00              
9 9876 Parkitny Rafał   2.5 BUKS MDK MOSM II Bytom 0,00              
10 11045 Urbańczyk Jacek   1.5 BUKS MDK MOSM II Bytom 0,00              
11 7428 Weinhold Izabela   4.0 BUKS MDK MOSM II Bytom 0,00              
12 8759 Wężyk Maciej   1.5 BUKS MDK MOSM II Bytom 0,00              
13
  NIEZRZESZENI
1   Adrian Natalia     DMUKS Relaks II Bytom 93,02   39,85 53,17        
2   Pospieszczyk Nicole     DMUKS Relaks II Bytom 80,47   44,76 35,71        
3   Rutka Wanesa     DMUKS Relaks II Bytom 80,47   44,76 35,71        
4   Witwicka Kaja     Senior III Katowice 71,77   36,77 35        
5   Dworak Jan     Senior III Katowice 58,40   58,4          
6   Bubała Mateusz     DMUKS Relaks II Bytom 54,27   54,27          
7   Twardowski Szymon     UKS Huragan Sosnowiec 52,22   52,22          
8   Lisiewski Sebastian       51,71   51,71          
9   Nabiałek Dominik       51,71   51,71          
10   Wodecka Monika     DMUKS Relaks II Bytom 51,61   51,61          
11   Ziaja Grażyna     DMUKS Relaks II Bytom 51,61   51,61          
12   Ziaja Bożena     DMUKS Relaks II Bytom 47,97   47,97          
13   Wolski Tomasz       46,55   46,55          
14   Urbańczyk Katarzyna       46,03     46,03        
15   Zawadzka Kinga       46,03     46,03        
16   Łukaszczyk Jakub     Senior III Katowice 45,01   45,01          
17   Pisarek Stanisław       44,44     44,44        
18   Kurc Andrzej     DMUKS Relaks II Bytom 44,21   44,21          
19   Szynk Sebastian     Senior III Katowice 40,39   40,39          
20   Bartosz Sandra     DMUKS Relaks II Bytom 39,85   39,85          
21   Góral Stefan     Senior III Katowice 37,02   37,02          
22   Łysy Krzysztof     Senior III Katowice 37,02   37,02          
23   Banasik Wacław       36,52   36,52          
24   Kociołek Maciej       33,30     33,3        
25   Lamus Michał     Senior III Katowice 32,62   32,62          
26   Kachel Sławomir     DMUKS Relaks II Bytom 0,00   35.01          
27   Szalas Aleksandra     DMUKS Relaks II Bytom 0,00   35.00