KOPS  (c) J.Romański'1993                             http://www.icl.pl/Romanski

 

Turniej 8 LETNI

Chorzów 21.08.2006r.

 

WYNIKI PARY NR 1  I Poziemba-R Semen            2.5 SL/NZ

 

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA   ZAPIS      %

-------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------

   2 A Szwankowski-J Stachowski    6.5 SL       1  NS        -450   5.00

                                                2  NS    +50        9.00

  12 L Gajos-J Hartleb             3.0 SL       3  NS        -630  21.00

                                                4  NS        -680  27.00

  27 Z Hylaszek-Z Małek           11.0 SL       5  NS        -300   1.00

                                                6  NS        -800   0.00

  34 I Kowalczyk-M Zieliński      25.0 SL       7  NS   +620       33.00

                                                8  NS        -200  14.00

   4 B Procyk-J Wołodkiewicz       6.5 SL       9  NS   +430       15.00

                                               10  NS   +110        6.00

  17 W Grzybowski-R Ochot          5.0 SL      11  NS    +50       27.00

                                               12  NS   +170       10.00

  25 L Lewicki-S Gęga              2.5 SL/NZ   13  NS       -1440   4.00

                                               14  NS   +150       29.00

  20 B Mazur-J Wiszniewski        14.5 OP      15  NS        -100  36.00

                                               16  NS        -200   1.00

  18 H Grządziel-J Świątkowski    19.0 SL      17  NS    +50       32.00

                                               18  NS        -100  14.00

   9 Z Tymków-R Zając             14.0 SL      19  NS   +460       33.00

                                               20  NS        -110  12.00

  10 J Radomski-J Pisarek         11.0 SL      21  NS        -430   9.00

                                               22  NS        -130  23.00

   3 J Styczyński-R Cimr           4.0 SL      23  NS        -120   7.00

                                               24  NS         -50  16.00

  33 U Lewicka-B Cholewik          4.0 SL      25  NS         -50  24.00

                                               26  NS   +650       10.00

  28 W Linkiewicz-J Szagała        5.0 OP      27  NS        -140   3.00

                                               28  NS        -300   6.00

  11 K Gaweł-A Szymczak           11.0 SL/MP   29  NS        -680   0.00

                                               30  NS   +100       28.00

                                                                   ------

                                                         WYNIK    455.00

                                                           +/-      0.00

                                                                   ------

                                                         RAZEM    455.00

                                                                %= 39.91

 

KOPS  (c) J.Romański'1993                             http://www.icl.pl/Romanski

 

Turniej 8 LETNI

Chorzów 21.08.2006r.

 

WYNIKI PARY NR 2  A Szwankowski-J Stachowski    6.5 SL  

 

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA   ZAPIS      %

-------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------

   1 I Poziemba-R Semen            2.5 SL/NZ    1  EW        +450  33.00

                                                2  EW    -50       29.00

  26 B Budzyn-L Budzyn             8.0 SL       3  NS        -630  21.00

                                                4  NS        -680  27.00

  28 W Linkiewicz-J Szagała        5.0 OP       5  EW   -660        6.00

                                                6  EW        +300  31.00

   9 Z Tymków-R Zając             14.0 SL       7  EW   -170       14.00

                                                8  EW        +200  24.00

  27 Z Hylaszek-Z Małek           11.0 SL       9  NS   +460       27.00

                                               10  NS   +630       32.00

  18 H Grządziel-J Świątkowski    19.0 SL      11  NS        -100  11.00

                                               12  NS   +620       23.00

   3 J Styczyński-R Cimr           4.0 SL      13  NS       -1430  19.00

                                               14  NS   +100       15.00

  11 K Gaweł-A Szymczak           11.0 SL/MP   15  EW        +200  25.00

                                               16  EW   -420       16.00

  12 L Gajos-J Hartleb             3.0 SL      17  NS   +100       36.00

                                               18  NS   +170       38.00

  25 L Lewicki-S Gęga              2.5 SL/NZ   19  NS   +430       17.00

                                               20  NS        -100  21.00

   4 B Procyk-J Wołodkiewicz       6.5 SL      21  EW        +400  12.00

                                               22  EW        +140  25.00

  33 U Lewicka-B Cholewik          4.0 SL      23  EW        +120  31.00

                                               24  EW        +100  34.00

  20 B Mazur-J Wiszniewski        14.5 OP      25  EW        +140  21.00

                                               26  EW   -680       12.00

  19 J Radomski-A Szepe            8.0 SL      27  EW    -50       21.00

                                               28  EW         +90   0.00

  34 I Kowalczyk-M Zieliński      25.0 SL      29  NS        -620  14.00

                                               30  NS    +50       23.00

                                                                   ------

                                                         WYNIK    658.00

                                                           +/-     -1.90

                                                                   ------

                                                         RAZEM    656.10

                                                                %= 57.55

 

KOPS  (c) J.Romański'1993                             http://www.icl.pl/Romanski

 

Turniej 8 LETNI

Chorzów 21.08.2006r.

 

WYNIKI PARY NR 3  J Styczyński-R Cimr           4.0 SL  

 

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA   ZAPIS      %

-------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------

  28 W Linkiewicz-J Szagała        5.0 OP       1  NS        -420  16.00

                                                2  NS        -130   3.00

   4 B Procyk-J Wołodkiewicz       6.5 SL       3  NS        -630  21.00

                                                4  NS        -680  27.00

  20 B Mazur-J Wiszniewski        14.5 OP       5  NS        -200  11.00

                                                6  NS        -150  16.00

  10 J Radomski-J Pisarek         11.0 SL       7  EW        +110  24.00

                                                8  EW        +200  24.00

  33 U Lewicka-B Cholewik          4.0 SL       9  NS   +400        7.00

                                               10  NS        -300   0.00

  27 Z Hylaszek-Z Małek           11.0 SL      11  NS    +50       27.00

                                               12  NS   +620       23.00

   2 A Szwankowski-J Stachowski    6.5 SL      13  EW       +1430  19.00

                                               14  EW   -100       23.00

  18 H Grządziel-J Świątkowski    19.0 SL      15  EW        +200  25.00

                                               16  EW   -420       16.00

  34 I Kowalczyk-M Zieliński      25.0 SL      17  EW        +130  26.00

                                               18  EW   -100       10.00

  19 J Radomski-A Szepe            8.0 SL      19  EW   -430       21.00

                                               20  EW        +200  32.00

  11 K Gaweł-A Szymczak           11.0 SL/MP   21  NS        -400  26.00

                                               22  NS        -140  13.00

   1 I Poziemba-R Semen            2.5 SL/NZ   23  EW        +120  31.00

                                               24  EW         +50  22.00

  26 B Budzyn-L Budzyn             8.0 SL      25  NS        -620   1.00

                                               26  NS  +1430       38.00

   9 Z Tymków-R Zając             14.0 SL      27  EW   -100        7.00

                                               28  EW        +200  28.00

  17 W Grzybowski-R Ochot          5.0 SL      29  EW        +620  24.00

                                               30  EW        +100  30.00

                                                                   ------

                                                         WYNIK    591.00

                                                           +/-      0.00

                                                                   ------

                                                         RAZEM    591.00

                                                                %= 51.84

 

KOPS  (c) J.Romański'1993                             http://www.icl.pl/Romanski

 

Turniej 8 LETNI

Chorzów 21.08.2006r.

 

WYNIKI PARY NR 4  B Procyk-J Wołodkiewicz       6.5 SL  

 

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA   ZAPIS      %

-------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------

  12 L Gajos-J Hartleb             3.0 SL       1  EW        +420  22.00

                                                2  EW        +130  35.00

   3 J Styczyński-R Cimr           4.0 SL       3  EW        +630  17.00

                                                4  EW        +680  11.00

  19 J Radomski-A Szepe            8.0 SL       5  EW        +200  27.00

                                                6  EW        +380  34.00

  20 B Mazur-J Wiszniewski        14.5 OP       7  NS   +620       33.00

                                                8  NS        -140  32.00

   1 I Poziemba-R Semen            2.5 SL/NZ    9  EW   -430       23.00

                                               10  EW   -110       32.00

  26 B Budzyn-L Budzyn             8.0 SL      11  NS         -50  21.00

                                               12  NS   +100        6.00

  27 Z Hylaszek-Z Małek           11.0 SL      13  EW        +690   8.00

                                               14  EW   -100       23.00

  28 W Linkiewicz-J Szagała        5.0 OP      15  EW        +130  18.00

                                               16  EW   -420       16.00

  25 L Lewicki-S Gęga              2.5 SL/NZ   17  NS        -130  12.00

                                               18  NS        -200   2.00

  33 U Lewicka-B Cholewik          4.0 SL      19  NS   +430       17.00

                                               20  NS   +110       34.00

   2 A Szwankowski-J Stachowski    6.5 SL      21  NS        -400  26.00

                                               22  NS        -140  13.00

  34 I Kowalczyk-M Zieliński      25.0 SL      23  EW   -100        8.00

                                               24  EW   -480        2.00

  17 W Grzybowski-R Ochot          5.0 SL      25  NS        -620   1.00

                                               26  NS   +650       10.00

  10 J Radomski-J Pisarek         11.0 SL      27  NS        -100   8.00

                                               28  NS        -800   0.00

  18 H Grządziel-J Świątkowski    19.0 SL      29  EW        +650  34.00

                                               30  EW         +50  22.00

                                                                   ------

                                                         WYNIK    547.00

                                                           +/-      0.00

                                                                   ------

                                                         RAZEM    547.00

                                                                %= 47.98

 

KOPS  (c) J.Romański'1993                             http://www.icl.pl/Romanski

 

Turniej 8 LETNI

Chorzów 21.08.2006r.

 

WYNIKI PARY NR 5  A Geisler-A Bacik             6.5 SL  

 

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA   ZAPIS      %

-------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------

   6 R Koszowska-Z Koszowski       5.0 SL       1  NS        -420  16.00

                                                2  NS        -110   6.00

  13 S Adamczyk-M Bojanowski       6.5 SL       3  NS        -600  38.00

                                                4  NS        -710  12.00

   8 K Ferda-J Niemiec             5.0 SL       5  NS   +650       30.00

                                                6  NS   +200       33.00

  40 M Nowacki-J Staszak           8.0 SL       7  NS  +1100       36.00

                                                8  NS        -200  14.00

  30 S Fangor-A Maszczyszyn       14.0 SL       9  NS         -50   2.00

                                               10  NS   +600       17.00

  29 J Bendiks-M Nowakowski        8.0 SL      11  NS        -100  11.00

                                               12  NS   +200       13.00

  39 S Kowalczyk-J Sucharkiewicz  24.0 SL      13  NS       -1430  19.00

                                               14  NS   +100       15.00

  22 T Bednarek-M Skulimowski      6.5 SL      15  NS        -300   8.00

                                               16  NS   +420       22.00

  35 P Matkowski-A Włodarczyk     11.0 SL      17  NS        -430   1.00

                                               18  NS        -200   2.00

  14 J Sobol-E Szenkelbach        14.0 SL      19  NS   +460       33.00

                                               20  NS   +100       32.00

  24 E Warecki-I Sapota            4.0 SL      21  NS        -430   9.00

                                               22  NS         -50  27.00

   7 S Osadnik-J Szwachuła        11.0 SL      23  NS        -120   7.00

                                               24  NS   +170       25.00

  15 Z Guła-R Matlak               9.5 SL      25  NS   +200       36.00

                                               26  NS   +650       10.00

  37 S Pawłowski-A Sładki         14.0 SL      27  NS   +100       31.00

                                               28  NS        -110  36.00

  32 D Burek-A Żuk                 6.5 SL      29  NS   +100       32.00

                                               30  NS   +400       36.00

                                                                   ------

                                                         WYNIK    609.00

                                                           +/-      0.00

                                                                   ------

                                                         RAZEM    609.00

                                                                %= 53.42

 

KOPS  (c) J.Romański'1993                             http://www.icl.pl/Romanski

 

Turniej 8 LETNI

Chorzów 21.08.2006r.

 

WYNIKI PARY NR 6  R Koszowska-Z Koszowski       5.0 SL  

 

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA   ZAPIS      %

-------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------

   5 A Geisler-A Bacik             6.5 SL       1  EW        +420  22.00

                                                2  EW        +110  32.00

  35 P Matkowski-A Włodarczyk     11.0 SL       3  NS        -660   2.00

                                                4  NS        -680  27.00

  32 D Burek-A Żuk                 6.5 SL       5  NS        -200  11.00

                                                6  NS        -500   2.00

  13 S Adamczyk-M Bojanowski       6.5 SL       7  EW   -170       14.00

                                                8  EW        +140   6.00

  15 Z Guła-R Matlak               9.5 SL       9  NS   +460       27.00

                                               10  NS   +630       32.00

  39 S Kowalczyk-J Sucharkiewicz  24.0 SL      11  NS   +140       35.00

                                               12  NS        -200   2.00

  16 A Jarecki-Z Sienicki         16.0 SL      13  NS       -1440   4.00

                                               14  NS        -300   1.00

  40 M Nowacki-J Staszak           8.0 SL      15  EW        +120  10.00

                                               16  EW   -430        4.00

  22 T Bednarek-M Skulimowski      6.5 SL      17  EW        +180  32.00

                                               18  EW   -100       10.00

  31 M Kostur-K Zieliński          6.5 SL      19  EW   -430       21.00

                                               20  EW        +200  32.00

  23 R Gąska-P Kondziołka              NZ      21  EW        +460  36.00

                                               22  EW   -100        4.00

  38 J Jaciuk-J Kaniuk             8.5 SL      23  NS   +120       34.00

                                               24  NS   +400       28.00

  21 M Palędzki-E Gabryś           6.5 SL      25  EW        +140  21.00

                                               26  EW   -650       28.00

  36 S Drabczyk-H Waligórski       6.5 SL      27  NS   +100       31.00

                                               28  NS        -170  15.00

  14 J Sobol-E Szenkelbach        14.0 SL      29  EW   -100        6.00

                                               30  EW   -200        8.00

                                                                   ------

                                                         WYNIK    537.00

                                                           +/-      0.00

                                                                   ------

                                                         RAZEM    537.00

                                                                %= 47.11

 

KOPS  (c) J.Romański'1993                             http://www.icl.pl/Romanski

 

Turniej 8 LETNI

Chorzów 21.08.2006r.

 

WYNIKI PARY NR 7  S Osadnik-J Szwachuła        11.0 SL  

 

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA   ZAPIS      %

-------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------

  35 P Matkowski-A Włodarczyk     11.0 SL       1  NS        -420  16.00

                                                2  NS   +100       12.00

   8 K Ferda-J Niemiec             5.0 SL       3  NS        -630  21.00

                                                4  NS       -1390   4.00

  16 A Jarecki-Z Sienicki         16.0 SL       5  NS        -200  11.00

                                                6  NS        -150  16.00

  32 D Burek-A Żuk                 6.5 SL       7  EW        +620  34.00

                                                8  EW        +110   2.00

  40 M Nowacki-J Staszak           8.0 SL       9  EW   -460       11.00

                                               10  EW   -600       21.00

  31 M Kostur-K Zieliński          6.5 SL      11  EW   -140        3.00

                                               12  EW   -650        3.00

  23 R Gąska-P Kondziołka              NZ      13  EW       +1430  19.00

                                               14  EW   -100       23.00

  38 J Jaciuk-J Kaniuk             8.5 SL      15  NS        -130  20.00

                                               16  NS         -50   6.00

  21 M Palędzki-E Gabryś           6.5 SL      17  EW        +100  10.00

                                               18  EW        +100  24.00

  36 S Drabczyk-H Waligórski       6.5 SL      19  NS        -100   1.00

                                               20  NS        -200   6.00

  29 J Bendiks-M Nowakowski        8.0 SL      21  EW        +650  38.00

                                               22  EW        +140  25.00

   5 A Geisler-A Bacik             6.5 SL      23  EW        +120  31.00

                                               24  EW   -170       13.00

  30 S Fangor-A Maszczyszyn       14.0 SL      25  NS        -140  17.00

                                               26  NS   +800       33.00

  24 E Warecki-I Sapota            4.0 SL      27  NS   +100       31.00

                                               28  NS        -120  33.00

  15 Z Guła-R Matlak               9.5 SL      29  EW        +170  14.00

                                               30  EW        +100  30.00

                                                                   ------

                                                         WYNIK    528.00

                                                           +/-      0.00

                                                                   ------

                                                         RAZEM    528.00

                                                                %= 46.32

 

KOPS  (c) J.Romański'1993                             http://www.icl.pl/Romanski

 

Turniej 8 LETNI

Chorzów 21.08.2006r.

 

WYNIKI PARY NR 8  K Ferda-J Niemiec             5.0 SL  

 

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA   ZAPIS      %

-------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------

  36 S Drabczyk-H Waligórski       6.5 SL       1  NS        -420  16.00

                                                2  NS   +170       32.00

   7 S Osadnik-J Szwachuła        11.0 SL       3  EW        +630  17.00

                                                4  EW       +1390  34.00

   5 A Geisler-A Bacik             6.5 SL       5  EW   -650        8.00

                                                6  EW   -200        5.00

  24 E Warecki-I Sapota            4.0 SL       7  NS  +1700       38.00

                                                8  NS        -170  27.00

  13 S Adamczyk-M Bojanowski       6.5 SL       9  NS   +210        4.00

                                               10  NS   +630       32.00

  40 M Nowacki-J Staszak           8.0 SL      11  EW         +50  17.00

                                               12  EW   -620       15.00

  32 D Burek-A Żuk                 6.5 SL      13  NS        -680  34.00

                                               14  NS   +470       38.00

  35 P Matkowski-A Włodarczyk     11.0 SL      15  NS       -1100   0.00

                                               16  NS        -200   1.00

  16 A Jarecki-Z Sienicki         16.0 SL      17  NS        -400   4.00

                                               18  NS    +50       20.00

  29 J Bendiks-M Nowakowski        8.0 SL      19  EW   -430       21.00

                                               20  EW   -200        0.00

  14 J Sobol-E Szenkelbach        14.0 SL      21  EW        +430  29.00

                                               22  EW        +620  37.00

  31 M Kostur-K Zieliński          6.5 SL      23  EW        +120  31.00

                                               24  EW   -450        4.00

  23 R Gąska-P Kondziołka              NZ      25  EW        +170  30.00

                                               26  EW   -680       12.00

  38 J Jaciuk-J Kaniuk             8.5 SL      27  NS    +50       17.00

                                               28  NS        -120  33.00

  21 M Palędzki-E Gabryś           6.5 SL      29  EW   -100        6.00

                                               30  EW        +100  30.00

                                                                   ------

                                                         WYNIK    592.00

                                                           +/-      0.00

                                                                   ------

                                                         RAZEM    592.00

                                                                %= 51.93

 

KOPS  (c) J.Romański'1993                             http://www.icl.pl/Romanski

 

Turniej 8 LETNI

Chorzów 21.08.2006r.

 

WYNIKI PARY NR 9  Z Tymków-R Zając             14.0 SL  

 

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA   ZAPIS      %

-------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------

  17 W Grzybowski-R Ochot          5.0 SL       1  NS        -100  34.00

                                                2  NS   +250       34.00

  18 H Grządziel-J Świątkowski    19.0 SL       3  EW        +630  17.00

                                                4  EW        +680  11.00

  10 J Radomski-J Pisarek         11.0 SL       5  NS        -300   1.00

                                                6  NS   +800       38.00

   2 A Szwankowski-J Stachowski    6.5 SL       7  NS   +170       24.00

                                                8  NS        -200  14.00

  28 W Linkiewicz-J Szagała        5.0 OP       9  EW   -460       11.00

                                               10  EW        +100  34.00

  25 L Lewicki-S Gęga              2.5 SL/NZ   11  EW        +100  27.00

                                               12  EW   -150       30.00

  12 L Gajos-J Hartleb             3.0 SL      13  EW       +1430  19.00

                                               14  EW   -100       23.00

  19 J Radomski-A Szepe            8.0 SL      15  EW        +130  18.00

                                               16  EW   -420       16.00

  33 U Lewicka-B Cholewik          4.0 SL      17  NS         -90  30.00

                                               18  NS   +100       28.00

   1 I Poziemba-R Semen            2.5 SL/NZ   19  EW   -460        5.00

                                               20  EW        +110  26.00

  26 B Budzyn-L Budzyn             8.0 SL      21  NS        -400  26.00

                                               22  NS   +100       34.00

  20 B Mazur-J Wiszniewski        14.5 OP      23  EW         +90  17.00

                                               24  EW         +50  22.00

  34 I Kowalczyk-M Zieliński      25.0 SL      25  EW   -100        9.00

                                               26  EW   -650       28.00

   3 J Styczyński-R Cimr           4.0 SL      27  NS   +100       31.00

                                               28  NS        -200  10.00

  27 Z Hylaszek-Z Małek           11.0 SL      29  NS        -650   4.00

                                               30  NS   +300       33.00

                                                                   ------

                                                         WYNIK    654.00

                                                           +/-      0.00

                                                                   ------

                                                         RAZEM    654.00

                                                                %= 57.37

 

KOPS  (c) J.Romański'1993                             http://www.icl.pl/Romanski

 

Turniej 8 LETNI

Chorzów 21.08.2006r.

 

WYNIKI PARY NR 10  J Radomski-J Pisarek         11.0 SL  

 

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA   ZAPIS      %

-------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------

  34 I Kowalczyk-M Zieliński      25.0 SL       1  NS        -420  16.00

                                                2  NS   +300       36.00

  25 L Lewicki-S Gęga              2.5 SL/NZ    3  NS        -630  21.00

                                                4  NS        -650  38.00

   9 Z Tymków-R Zając             14.0 SL       5  EW        +300  37.00

                                                6  EW   -800        0.00

   3 J Styczyński-R Cimr           4.0 SL       7  NS        -110  14.00

                                                8  NS        -200  14.00

  12 L Gajos-J Hartleb             3.0 SL       9  NS        -150   0.00

                                               10  NS   +600       17.00

  11 K Gaweł-A Szymczak           11.0 SL/MP   11  EW         +50  17.00

                                               12  EW   -650        3.00

  20 B Mazur-J Wiszniewski        14.5 OP      13  EW       +1430  19.00

                                               14  EW   -150        9.00

  27 Z Hylaszek-Z Małek           11.0 SL      15  EW        +500  36.00

                                               16  EW         +50  32.00

  19 J Radomski-A Szepe            8.0 SL      17  EW        +430  37.00

                                               18  EW   -100       10.00

  28 W Linkiewicz-J Szagała        5.0 OP      19  NS   +430       17.00

                                               20  NS        -100  21.00

   1 I Poziemba-R Semen            2.5 SL/NZ   21  EW        +430  29.00

                                               22  EW        +130  15.00

  26 B Budzyn-L Budzyn             8.0 SL      23  NS        -120   7.00

                                               24  NS         -50  16.00

  18 H Grządziel-J Świątkowski    19.0 SL      25  EW        +170  30.00

                                               26  EW   -650       28.00

   4 B Procyk-J Wołodkiewicz       6.5 SL      27  EW        +100  30.00

                                               28  EW        +800  38.00

  33 U Lewicka-B Cholewik          4.0 SL      29  NS        -620  14.00

                                               30  NS   +300       33.00

                                                                   ------

                                                         WYNIK    634.00

                                                           +/-      0.00

                                                                   ------

                                                         RAZEM    634.00

                                                                %= 55.61

 

KOPS  (c) J.Romański'1993                             http://www.icl.pl/Romanski

 

Turniej 8 LETNI

Chorzów 21.08.2006r.

 

WYNIKI PARY NR 11  K Gaweł-A Szymczak           11.0 SL/MP

 

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA   ZAPIS      %

-------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------

  26 B Budzyn-L Budzyn             8.0 SL       1  NS        -130  32.00

                                                2  NS   +140       24.00

  33 U Lewicka-B Cholewik          4.0 SL       3  EW        +630  17.00

                                                4  EW        +680  11.00

  18 H Grządziel-J Świątkowski    19.0 SL       5  EW        +100  14.00

                                                6  EW        +300  31.00

  12 L Gajos-J Hartleb             3.0 SL       7  NS   +170       24.00

                                                8  NS        -170  27.00

  20 B Mazur-J Wiszniewski        14.5 OP       9  NS   +460       27.00

                                               10  NS   +600       17.00

  10 J Radomski-J Pisarek         11.0 SL      11  NS         -50  21.00

                                               12  NS   +650       35.00

  28 W Linkiewicz-J Szagała        5.0 OP      13  EW   -200        0.00

                                               14  EW   -100       23.00

   2 A Szwankowski-J Stachowski    6.5 SL      15  NS        -200  13.00

                                               16  NS   +420       22.00

  17 W Grzybowski-R Ochot          5.0 SL      17  NS        -130  12.00

                                               18  NS        -100  14.00

  34 I Kowalczyk-M Zieliński      25.0 SL      19  EW        +100  37.00

                                               20  EW        +100  17.00

   3 J Styczyński-R Cimr           4.0 SL      21  EW        +400  12.00

                                               22  EW        +140  25.00

  25 L Lewicki-S Gęga              2.5 SL/NZ   23  EW         +90  17.00

                                               24  EW        +100  34.00

  19 J Radomski-A Szepe            8.0 SL      25  EW        +140  21.00

                                               26  EW   -650       28.00

  27 Z Hylaszek-Z Małek           11.0 SL      27  NS   +100       31.00

                                               28  NS        -150  22.00

   1 I Poziemba-R Semen            2.5 SL/NZ   29  EW        +680  38.00

                                               30  EW   -100       10.00

                                                                   ------

                                                         WYNIK    656.00

                                                           +/-      0.00

                                                                   ------

                                                         RAZEM    656.00

                                                                %= 57.54

 

KOPS  (c) J.Romański'1993                             http://www.icl.pl/Romanski

 

Turniej 8 LETNI

Chorzów 21.08.2006r.

 

WYNIKI PARY NR 12  L Gajos-J Hartleb             3.0 SL  

 

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA   ZAPIS      %

-------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------

   4 B Procyk-J Wołodkiewicz       6.5 SL       1  NS        -420  16.00

                                                2  NS        -130   3.00

   1 I Poziemba-R Semen            2.5 SL/NZ    3  EW        +630  17.00

                                                4  EW        +680  11.00

  26 B Budzyn-L Budzyn             8.0 SL       5  NS        -100  24.00

                                                6  NS   +100       27.00

  11 K Gaweł-A Szymczak           11.0 SL/MP    7  EW   -170       14.00

                                                8  EW        +170  11.00

  10 J Radomski-J Pisarek         11.0 SL       9  EW        +150  38.00

                                               10  EW   -600       21.00

  34 I Kowalczyk-M Zieliński      25.0 SL      11  NS        -140   3.00

                                               12  NS   +200       13.00

   9 Z Tymków-R Zając             14.0 SL      13  NS       -1430  19.00

                                               14  NS   +100       15.00

  33 U Lewicka-B Cholewik          4.0 SL      15  NS        -300   8.00

                                               16  NS   +420       22.00

   2 A Szwankowski-J Stachowski    6.5 SL      17  EW   -100        2.00

                                               18  EW   -170        0.00

  27 Z Hylaszek-Z Małek           11.0 SL      19  NS   +460       33.00

                                               20  NS        -200   6.00

  20 B Mazur-J Wiszniewski        14.5 OP      21  NS        -400  26.00

                                               22  NS         -50  27.00

  17 W Grzybowski-R Ochot          5.0 SL      23  EW   -200        2.00

                                               24  EW   -170       13.00

  28 W Linkiewicz-J Szagała        5.0 OP      25  EW        +170  30.00

                                               26  EW   -650       28.00

  18 H Grządziel-J Świątkowski    19.0 SL      27  EW    -50       21.00

                                               28  EW        +480  34.00

  19 J Radomski-A Szepe            8.0 SL      29  EW        +200  16.00

                                               30  EW        +100  30.00

                                                                   ------

                                                         WYNIK    530.00

                                                           +/-      0.00

                                                                   ------

                                                         RAZEM    530.00

                                                                %= 46.49

 

KOPS  (c) J.Romański'1993                             http://www.icl.pl/Romanski

 

Turniej 8 LETNI

Chorzów 21.08.2006r.

 

WYNIKI PARY NR 13  S Adamczyk-M Bojanowski       6.5 SL  

 

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA   ZAPIS      %

-------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------

  24 E Warecki-I Sapota            4.0 SL       1  EW        +170  10.00

                                                2  EW   -140       14.00

   5 A Geisler-A Bacik             6.5 SL       3  EW        +600   0.00

                                                4  EW        +710  26.00

  14 J Sobol-E Szenkelbach        14.0 SL       5  NS        -100  24.00

                                                6  NS        -150  16.00

   6 R Koszowska-Z Koszowski       5.0 SL       7  NS   +170       24.00

                                                8  NS        -140  32.00

   8 K Ferda-J Niemiec             5.0 SL       9  EW   -210       34.00

                                               10  EW   -630        6.00

  37 S Pawłowski-A Sładki         14.0 SL      11  NS        -100  11.00

                                               12  NS        -400   0.00

  22 T Bednarek-M Skulimowski      6.5 SL      13  NS        -680  34.00

                                               14  NS   +300       35.00

  16 A Jarecki-Z Sienicki         16.0 SL      15  NS        -120  28.00

                                               16  NS         -50   6.00

  30 S Fangor-A Maszczyszyn       14.0 SL      17  EW   -100        2.00

                                               18  EW        +200  36.00

  35 P Matkowski-A Włodarczyk     11.0 SL      19  EW   -460        5.00

                                               20  EW    -90        8.00

  31 M Kostur-K Zieliński          6.5 SL      21  EW        +430  29.00

                                               22  EW        +140  25.00

  23 R Gąska-P Kondziołka              NZ      23  EW   -100        8.00

                                               24  EW   -800        0.00

  38 J Jaciuk-J Kaniuk             8.5 SL      25  NS   +200       36.00

                                               26  NS   +680       26.00

  21 M Palędzki-E Gabryś           6.5 SL      27  EW    -50       21.00

                                               28  EW        +550  36.00

  36 S Drabczyk-H Waligórski       6.5 SL      29  NS        -650   4.00

                                               30  NS         -50  16.00

                                                                   ------

                                                         WYNIK    552.00

                                                           +/-      0.00

                                                                   ------

                                                         RAZEM    552.00

                                                                %= 48.42

 

KOPS  (c) J.Romański'1993                             http://www.icl.pl/Romanski

 

Turniej 8 LETNI

Chorzów 21.08.2006r.

 

WYNIKI PARY NR 14  J Sobol-E Szenkelbach        14.0 SL  

 

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA   ZAPIS      %

-------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------

  16 A Jarecki-Z Sienicki         16.0 SL       1  NS        -590   0.00

                                                2  NS   +140       24.00

  15 Z Guła-R Matlak               9.5 SL       3  EW        +630  17.00

                                                4  EW        +710  26.00

  13 S Adamczyk-M Bojanowski       6.5 SL       5  EW        +100  14.00

                                                6  EW        +150  22.00

  31 M Kostur-K Zieliński          6.5 SL       7  EW   -170       14.00

                                                8  EW        +200  24.00

  23 R Gąska-P Kondziołka              NZ       9  EW   -500        2.00

                                               10  EW   -600       21.00

  38 J Jaciuk-J Kaniuk             8.5 SL      11  NS         -50  21.00

                                               12  NS   +620       23.00

  21 M Palędzki-E Gabryś           6.5 SL      13  EW        +680   4.00

                                               14  EW   -150        9.00

  36 S Drabczyk-H Waligórski       6.5 SL      15  NS        -110  33.00

                                               16  NS   +420       22.00

  40 M Nowacki-J Staszak           8.0 SL      17  EW        +110  16.00

                                               18  EW        +140  31.00

   5 A Geisler-A Bacik             6.5 SL      19  EW   -460        5.00

                                               20  EW   -100        6.00

   8 K Ferda-J Niemiec             5.0 SL      21  NS        -430   9.00

                                               22  NS        -620   1.00

  35 P Matkowski-A Włodarczyk     11.0 SL      23  NS         -90  21.00

                                               24  NS         -50  16.00

  24 E Warecki-I Sapota            4.0 SL      25  EW   -100        9.00

                                               26  EW   -650       28.00

  39 S Kowalczyk-J Sucharkiewicz  24.0 SL      27  NS    +50       17.00

                                               28  NS        -170  15.00

   6 R Koszowska-Z Koszowski       5.0 SL      29  NS   +100       32.00

                                               30  NS   +200       30.00

                                                                   ------

                                                         WYNIK    512.00

                                                           +/-      0.00

                                                                   ------

                                                         RAZEM    512.00

                                                                %= 44.91

 

KOPS  (c) J.Romański'1993                             http://www.icl.pl/Romanski

 

Turniej 8 LETNI

Chorzów 21.08.2006r.

 

WYNIKI PARY NR 15  Z Guła-R Matlak               9.5 SL  

 

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA   ZAPIS      %

-------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------

  37 S Pawłowski-A Sładki         14.0 SL       1  EW        +140   8.00

                                                2  EW        +200  38.00

  14 J Sobol-E Szenkelbach        14.0 SL       3  NS        -630  21.00

                                                4  NS        -710  12.00

  40 M Nowacki-J Staszak           8.0 SL       5  NS        -200  11.00

                                                6  NS         -50  24.00

  16 A Jarecki-Z Sienicki         16.0 SL       7  NS        -600   7.00

                                                8  NS        -200  14.00

   6 R Koszowska-Z Koszowski       5.0 SL       9  EW   -460       11.00

                                               10  EW   -630        6.00

  30 S Fangor-A Maszczyszyn       14.0 SL      11  EW        +300  38.00

                                               12  EW   -620       15.00

  31 M Kostur-K Zieliński          6.5 SL      13  EW       +1440  34.00

                                               14  EW   -300        3.00

  23 R Gąska-P Kondziołka              NZ      15  EW        +130  18.00

                                               16  EW   -420       16.00

  38 J Jaciuk-J Kaniuk             8.5 SL      17  NS        -130  12.00

                                               18  NS   +100       28.00

  21 M Palędzki-E Gabryś           6.5 SL      19  EW   -460        5.00

                                               20  EW        +100  17.00

  36 S Drabczyk-H Waligórski       6.5 SL      21  NS        -400  26.00

                                               22  NS   +100       34.00

  39 S Kowalczyk-J Sucharkiewicz  24.0 SL      23  EW         +90  17.00

                                               24  EW        +100  34.00

   5 A Geisler-A Bacik             6.5 SL      25  EW   -200        2.00

                                               26  EW   -650       28.00

  29 J Bendiks-M Nowakowski        8.0 SL      27  NS   +100       31.00

                                               28  NS        -130  29.00

   7 S Osadnik-J Szwachuła        11.0 SL      29  NS        -170  24.00

                                               30  NS        -100   8.00

                                                                   ------

                                                         WYNIK    571.00

                                                           +/-     -1.90

                                                                   ------

                                                         RAZEM    569.10

                                                                %= 49.92

 

KOPS  (c) J.Romański'1993                             http://www.icl.pl/Romanski

 

Turniej 8 LETNI

Chorzów 21.08.2006r.

 

WYNIKI PARY NR 16  A Jarecki-Z Sienicki         16.0 SL  

 

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA   ZAPIS      %

-------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------

  14 J Sobol-E Szenkelbach        14.0 SL       1  EW        +590  38.00

                                                2  EW   -140       14.00

  24 E Warecki-I Sapota            4.0 SL       3  EW        +630  17.00

                                                4  EW        +680  11.00

   7 S Osadnik-J Szwachuła        11.0 SL       5  EW        +200  27.00

                                                6  EW        +150  22.00

  15 Z Guła-R Matlak               9.5 SL       7  EW        +600  31.00

                                                8  EW        +200  24.00

  37 S Pawłowski-A Sładki         14.0 SL       9  EW   -430       23.00

                                               10  EW   -600       21.00

  32 D Burek-A Żuk                 6.5 SL      11  EW   -100        7.00

                                               12  EW   -620       15.00

   6 R Koszowska-Z Koszowski       5.0 SL      13  EW       +1440  34.00

                                               14  EW        +300  37.00

  13 S Adamczyk-M Bojanowski       6.5 SL      15  EW        +120  10.00

                                               16  EW         +50  32.00

   8 K Ferda-J Niemiec             5.0 SL      17  EW        +400  34.00

                                               18  EW    -50       18.00

  40 M Nowacki-J Staszak           8.0 SL      19  EW   -430       21.00

                                               20  EW        +100  17.00

  30 S Fangor-A Maszczyszyn       14.0 SL      21  EW        +400  12.00

                                               22  EW        +140  25.00

  29 J Bendiks-M Nowakowski        8.0 SL      23  EW         +90  17.00

                                               24  EW         +50  22.00

  39 S Kowalczyk-J Sucharkiewicz  24.0 SL      25  EW   -200        2.00

                                               26  EW   -650       28.00

  22 T Bednarek-M Skulimowski      6.5 SL      27  EW        +140  35.00

                                               28  EW        +200  28.00

  35 P Matkowski-A Włodarczyk     11.0 SL      29  EW        +620  24.00

                                               30  EW        +140  36.00

                                                                   ------

                                                         WYNIK    682.00

                                                           +/-     -1.90

                                                                   ------

                                                         RAZEM    680.10

                                                                %= 59.66

 

KOPS  (c) J.Romański'1993                             http://www.icl.pl/Romanski

 

Turniej 8 LETNI

Chorzów 21.08.2006r.

 

WYNIKI PARY NR 17  W Grzybowski-R Ochot          5.0 SL  

 

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA   ZAPIS      %

-------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------

   9 Z Tymków-R Zając             14.0 SL       1  EW        +100   4.00

                                                2  EW   -250        4.00

  27 Z Hylaszek-Z Małek           11.0 SL       3  EW        +630  17.00

                                                4  EW       +1460  38.00

  33 U Lewicka-B Cholewik          4.0 SL       5  EW        +100  14.00

                                                6  EW   -100       11.00

  19 J Radomski-A Szepe            8.0 SL       7  EW        +140  28.00

                                                8  EW        +200  24.00

  18 H Grządziel-J Świątkowski    19.0 SL       9  NS   +490       34.00

                                               10  NS   +630       32.00

   1 I Poziemba-R Semen            2.5 SL/NZ   11  EW    -50       11.00

                                               12  EW   -170       28.00

  26 B Budzyn-L Budzyn             8.0 SL      13  NS       -1430  19.00

                                               14  NS   +100       15.00

  34 I Kowalczyk-M Zieliński      25.0 SL      15  EW        +110   5.00

                                               16  EW   -450        2.00

  11 K Gaweł-A Szymczak           11.0 SL/MP   17  EW        +130  26.00

                                               18  EW        +100  24.00

  20 B Mazur-J Wiszniewski        14.5 OP      19  NS   +400        6.00

                                               20  NS        -100  21.00

  28 W Linkiewicz-J Szagała        5.0 OP      21  NS        -150  38.00

                                               22  NS        -150   4.00

  12 L Gajos-J Hartleb             3.0 SL      23  NS   +200       36.00

                                               24  NS   +170       25.00

   4 B Procyk-J Wołodkiewicz       6.5 SL      25  EW        +620  37.00

                                               26  EW   -650       28.00

  25 L Lewicki-S Gęga              2.5 SL/NZ   27  NS        -140   3.00

                                               28  NS        -130  29.00

   3 J Styczyński-R Cimr           4.0 SL      29  NS        -620  14.00

                                               30  NS        -100   8.00

                                                                   ------

                                                         WYNIK    585.00

                                                           +/-      0.00

                                                                   ------

                                                         RAZEM    585.00

                                                                %= 51.32

 

KOPS  (c) J.Romański'1993                             http://www.icl.pl/Romanski

 

Turniej 8 LETNI

Chorzów 21.08.2006r.

 

WYNIKI PARY NR 18  H Grządziel-J Świątkowski    19.0 SL  

 

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA   ZAPIS      %

-------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------

  20 B Mazur-J Wiszniewski        14.5 OP       1  EW        +500  36.00

                                                2  EW   -730        0.00

   9 Z Tymków-R Zając             14.0 SL       3  NS        -630  21.00

                                                4  NS        -680  27.00

  11 K Gaweł-A Szymczak           11.0 SL/MP    5  NS        -100  24.00

                                                6  NS        -300   7.00

  33 U Lewicka-B Cholewik          4.0 SL       7  EW        +110  24.00

                                                8  EW        +200  24.00

  17 W Grzybowski-R Ochot          5.0 SL       9  EW   -490        4.00

                                               10  EW   -630        6.00

   2 A Szwankowski-J Stachowski    6.5 SL      11  EW        +100  27.00

                                               12  EW   -620       15.00

  19 J Radomski-A Szepe            8.0 SL      13  EW       +1440  34.00

                                               14  EW   -100       23.00

   3 J Styczyński-R Cimr           4.0 SL      15  NS        -200  13.00

                                               16  NS   +420       22.00

   1 I Poziemba-R Semen            2.5 SL/NZ   17  EW    -50        6.00

                                               18  EW        +100  24.00

  26 B Budzyn-L Budzyn             8.0 SL      19  NS   +430       17.00

                                               20  NS        -100  21.00

  25 L Lewicki-S Gęga              2.5 SL/NZ   21  EW        +430  29.00

                                               22  EW        +130  15.00

  27 Z Hylaszek-Z Małek           11.0 SL      23  EW        +150  38.00

                                               24  EW   -420        7.00

  10 J Radomski-J Pisarek         11.0 SL      25  NS        -170   8.00

                                               26  NS   +650       10.00

  12 L Gajos-J Hartleb             3.0 SL      27  NS    +50       17.00

                                               28  NS        -480   4.00

   4 B Procyk-J Wołodkiewicz       6.5 SL      29  NS        -650   4.00

                                               30  NS         -50  16.00

                                                                   ------

                                                         WYNIK    523.00

                                                           +/-     -1.90

                                                                   ------

                                                         RAZEM    521.10

                                                                %= 45.71

 

KOPS  (c) J.Romański'1993                             http://www.icl.pl/Romanski

 

Turniej 8 LETNI

Chorzów 21.08.2006r.

 

WYNIKI PARY NR 19  J Radomski-A Szepe            8.0 SL  

 

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA   ZAPIS      %

-------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------

  27 Z Hylaszek-Z Małek           11.0 SL       1  NS        -230  26.00

                                                2  NS   +140       24.00

  34 I Kowalczyk-M Zieliński      25.0 SL       3  NS        -660   2.00

                                                4  NS       -1430   2.00

   4 B Procyk-J Wołodkiewicz       6.5 SL       5  NS        -200  11.00

                                                6  NS        -380   4.00

  17 W Grzybowski-R Ochot          5.0 SL       7  NS        -140  10.00

                                                8  NS        -200  14.00

  25 L Lewicki-S Gęga              2.5 SL/NZ    9  NS   +430       15.00

                                               10  NS   +600       17.00

  20 B Mazur-J Wiszniewski        14.5 OP      11  NS   +100       31.00

                                               12  NS   +620       23.00

  18 H Grządziel-J Świątkowski    19.0 SL      13  NS       -1440   4.00

                                               14  NS   +100       15.00

   9 Z Tymków-R Zając             14.0 SL      15  NS        -130  20.00

                                               16  NS   +420       22.00

  10 J Radomski-J Pisarek         11.0 SL      17  NS        -430   1.00

                                               18  NS   +100       28.00

   3 J Styczyński-R Cimr           4.0 SL      19  NS   +430       17.00

                                               20  NS        -200   6.00

  33 U Lewicka-B Cholewik          4.0 SL      21  NS        -430   9.00

                                               22  NS   +100       34.00

  28 W Linkiewicz-J Szagała        5.0 OP      23  NS   +300       38.00

                                               24  NS         -50  16.00

  11 K Gaweł-A Szymczak           11.0 SL/MP   25  NS        -140  17.00

                                               26  NS   +650       10.00

   2 A Szwankowski-J Stachowski    6.5 SL      27  NS    +50       17.00

                                               28  NS         -90  38.00

  12 L Gajos-J Hartleb             3.0 SL      29  NS        -200  22.00

                                               30  NS        -100   8.00

                                                                   ------

                                                         WYNIK    501.00

                                                           +/-      0.00

                                                                   ------

                                                         RAZEM    501.00

                                                                %= 43.95

 

KOPS  (c) J.Romański'1993                             http://www.icl.pl/Romanski

 

Turniej 8 LETNI

Chorzów 21.08.2006r.

 

WYNIKI PARY NR 20  B Mazur-J Wiszniewski        14.5 OP  

 

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA   ZAPIS      %

-------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------

  18 H Grządziel-J Świątkowski    19.0 SL       1  NS        -500   2.00

                                                2  NS   +730       38.00

  28 W Linkiewicz-J Szagała        5.0 OP       3  NS        -630  21.00

                                                4  NS        -710  12.00

   3 J Styczyński-R Cimr           4.0 SL       5  EW        +200  27.00

                                                6  EW        +150  22.00

   4 B Procyk-J Wołodkiewicz       6.5 SL       7  EW   -620        5.00

                                                8  EW        +140   6.00

  11 K Gaweł-A Szymczak           11.0 SL/MP    9  EW   -460       11.00

                                               10  EW   -600       21.00

  19 J Radomski-A Szepe            8.0 SL      11  EW   -100        7.00

                                               12  EW   -620       15.00

  10 J Radomski-J Pisarek         11.0 SL      13  NS       -1430  19.00

                                               14  NS   +150       29.00

   1 I Poziemba-R Semen            2.5 SL/NZ   15  EW        +100   2.00

                                               16  EW        +200  37.00

  26 B Budzyn-L Budzyn             8.0 SL      17  NS        -110  22.00

                                               18  NS   +100       28.00

  17 W Grzybowski-R Ochot          5.0 SL      19  EW   -400       32.00

                                               20  EW        +100  17.00

  12 L Gajos-J Hartleb             3.0 SL      21  EW        +400  12.00

                                               22  EW         +50  11.00

   9 Z Tymków-R Zając             14.0 SL      23  NS         -90  21.00

                                               24  NS         -50  16.00

   2 A Szwankowski-J Stachowski    6.5 SL      25  NS        -140  17.00

                                               26  NS   +680       26.00

  34 I Kowalczyk-M Zieliński      25.0 SL      27  NS        -140   3.00

                                               28  NS        -150  22.00

  25 L Lewicki-S Gęga              2.5 SL/NZ   29  EW   -100        6.00

                                               30  EW    -50       15.00

                                                                   ------

                                                         WYNIK    522.00

                                                           +/-      0.00

                                                                   ------

                                                         RAZEM    522.00

                                                                %= 45.79

 

KOPS  (c) J.Romański'1993                             http://www.icl.pl/Romanski

 

Turniej 8 LETNI

Chorzów 21.08.2006r.

 

WYNIKI PARY NR 21  M Palędzki-E Gabryś           6.5 SL  

 

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA   ZAPIS      %

-------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------

  40 M Nowacki-J Staszak           8.0 SL       1  NS        -420  16.00

                                                2  NS   +110       15.00

  30 S Fangor-A Maszczyszyn       14.0 SL       3  NS        -630  21.00

                                                4  NS        -680  27.00

  29 J Bendiks-M Nowakowski        8.0 SL       5  NS        -200  11.00

                                                6  NS        -120  20.00

  39 S Kowalczyk-J Sucharkiewicz  24.0 SL       7  NS        -950   0.00

                                                8  NS        -800   0.00

  22 T Bednarek-M Skulimowski      6.5 SL       9  NS   +430       15.00

                                               10  NS   +600       17.00

  35 P Matkowski-A Włodarczyk     11.0 SL      11  NS        -140   3.00

                                               12  NS   +620       23.00

  14 J Sobol-E Szenkelbach        14.0 SL      13  NS        -680  34.00

                                               14  NS   +150       29.00

  24 E Warecki-I Sapota            4.0 SL      15  NS   +100       38.00

                                               16  NS   +480       38.00

   7 S Osadnik-J Szwachuła        11.0 SL      17  NS        -100  28.00

                                               18  NS        -100  14.00

  15 Z Guła-R Matlak               9.5 SL      19  NS   +460       33.00

                                               20  NS        -100  21.00

  37 S Pawłowski-A Sładki         14.0 SL      21  NS        -400  26.00

                                               22  NS        -140  13.00

  32 D Burek-A Żuk                 6.5 SL      23  NS        -110  14.00

                                               24  NS   +420       31.00

   6 R Koszowska-Z Koszowski       5.0 SL      25  NS        -140  17.00

                                               26  NS   +650       10.00

  13 S Adamczyk-M Bojanowski       6.5 SL      27  NS    +50       17.00

                                               28  NS        -550   2.00

   8 K Ferda-J Niemiec             5.0 SL      29  NS   +100       32.00

                                               30  NS        -100   8.00

                                                                   ------

                                                         WYNIK    573.00

                                                           +/-      0.00

                                                                   ------

                                                         RAZEM    573.00

                                                                %= 50.26

 

KOPS  (c) J.Romański'1993                             http://www.icl.pl/Romanski

 

Turniej 8 LETNI

Chorzów 21.08.2006r.

 

WYNIKI PARY NR 22  T Bednarek-M Skulimowski      6.5 SL  

 

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA   ZAPIS      %

-------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------

  32 D Burek-A Żuk                 6.5 SL       1  EW    -50        1.00

                                                2  EW   -110       23.00

  31 M Kostur-K Zieliński          6.5 SL       3  EW        +630  17.00

                                                4  EW        +680  11.00

  23 R Gąska-P Kondziołka              NZ       5  EW        +100  14.00

                                                6  EW   -200        5.00

  38 J Jaciuk-J Kaniuk             8.5 SL       7  NS        -600   7.00

                                                8  NS        -200  14.00

  21 M Palędzki-E Gabryś           6.5 SL       9  EW   -430       23.00

                                               10  EW   -600       21.00

  36 S Drabczyk-H Waligórski       6.5 SL      11  NS   +570       38.00

                                               12  NS   +650       35.00

  13 S Adamczyk-M Bojanowski       6.5 SL      13  EW        +680   4.00

                                               14  EW   -300        3.00

   5 A Geisler-A Bacik             6.5 SL      15  EW        +300  30.00

                                               16  EW   -420       16.00

   6 R Koszowska-Z Koszowski       5.0 SL      17  NS        -180   6.00

                                               18  NS   +100       28.00

  39 S Kowalczyk-J Sucharkiewicz  24.0 SL      19  NS         -50   4.00

                                               20  NS        -200   6.00

  35 P Matkowski-A Włodarczyk     11.0 SL      21  EW        +400  12.00

                                               22  EW   -100        4.00

  30 S Fangor-A Maszczyszyn       14.0 SL      23  NS         -90  21.00

                                               24  NS         -50  16.00

  37 S Pawłowski-A Sładki         14.0 SL      25  NS   +100       29.00

                                               26  NS   +850       36.00

  16 A Jarecki-Z Sienicki         16.0 SL      27  NS        -140   3.00

                                               28  NS        -200  10.00

  24 E Warecki-I Sapota            4.0 SL      29  EW   -100        6.00

                                               30  EW        +100  30.00

                                                                   ------

                                                         WYNIK    473.00

                                                           +/-      0.00

                                                                   ------

                                                         RAZEM    473.00

                                                                %= 41.49

 

KOPS  (c) J.Romański'1993                             http://www.icl.pl/Romanski

 

Turniej 8 LETNI

Chorzów 21.08.2006r.

 

WYNIKI PARY NR 23  R Gąska-P Kondziołka              NZ  

 

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA   ZAPIS      %

-------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------

  29 J Bendiks-M Nowakowski        8.0 SL       1  NS        -450   5.00

                                                2  NS    +50        9.00

  39 S Kowalczyk-J Sucharkiewicz  24.0 SL       3  NS        -630  21.00

                                                4  NS        -680  27.00

  22 T Bednarek-M Skulimowski      6.5 SL       5  NS        -100  24.00

                                                6  NS   +200       33.00

  35 P Matkowski-A Włodarczyk     11.0 SL       7  NS        -800   2.00

                                                8  NS        -200  14.00

  14 J Sobol-E Szenkelbach        14.0 SL       9  NS   +500       36.00

                                               10  NS   +600       17.00

  24 E Warecki-I Sapota            4.0 SL      11  NS        -100  11.00

                                               12  NS   +650       35.00

   7 S Osadnik-J Szwachuła        11.0 SL      13  NS       -1430  19.00

                                               14  NS   +100       15.00

  15 Z Guła-R Matlak               9.5 SL      15  NS        -130  20.00

                                               16  NS   +420       22.00

  37 S Pawłowski-A Sładki         14.0 SL      17  NS        -110  22.00

                                               18  NS        -100  14.00

  32 D Burek-A Żuk                 6.5 SL      19  NS   +430       17.00

                                               20  NS        -100  21.00

   6 R Koszowska-Z Koszowski       5.0 SL      21  NS        -460   2.00

                                               22  NS   +100       34.00

  13 S Adamczyk-M Bojanowski       6.5 SL      23  NS   +100       30.00

                                               24  NS   +800       38.00

   8 K Ferda-J Niemiec             5.0 SL      25  NS        -170   8.00

                                               26  NS   +680       26.00

  40 M Nowacki-J Staszak           8.0 SL      27  NS    +50       17.00

                                               28  NS        -150  22.00

  30 S Fangor-A Maszczyszyn       14.0 SL      29  NS        -620  14.00

                                               30  NS        -200   0.00

                                                                   ------

                                                         WYNIK    575.00

                                                           +/-      0.00

                                                                   ------

                                                         RAZEM    575.00

                                                                %= 50.44

 

KOPS  (c) J.Romański'1993                             http://www.icl.pl/Romanski

 

Turniej 8 LETNI

Chorzów 21.08.2006r.

 

WYNIKI PARY NR 24  E Warecki-I Sapota            4.0 SL  

 

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA   ZAPIS      %

-------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------

  13 S Adamczyk-M Bojanowski       6.5 SL       1  NS        -170  28.00

                                                2  NS   +140       24.00

  16 A Jarecki-Z Sienicki         16.0 SL       3  NS        -630  21.00

                                                4  NS        -680  27.00

  37 S Pawłowski-A Sładki         14.0 SL       5  EW  -1440        1.00

                                                6  EW   -200        5.00

   8 K Ferda-J Niemiec             5.0 SL       7  EW  -1700        0.00

                                                8  EW        +170  11.00

  31 M Kostur-K Zieliński          6.5 SL       9  EW   -430       23.00

                                               10  EW   -660        0.00

  23 R Gąska-P Kondziołka              NZ      11  EW        +100  27.00

                                               12  EW   -650        3.00

  38 J Jaciuk-J Kaniuk             8.5 SL      13  NS       -1430  19.00

                                               14  NS   +150       29.00

  21 M Palędzki-E Gabryś           6.5 SL      15  EW   -100        0.00

                                               16  EW   -480        0.00

  36 S Drabczyk-H Waligórski       6.5 SL      17  NS        -110  22.00

                                               18  NS   +100       28.00

  30 S Fangor-A Maszczyszyn       14.0 SL      19  EW   -460        5.00

                                               20  EW   -140        2.00

   5 A Geisler-A Bacik             6.5 SL      21  EW        +430  29.00

                                               22  EW         +50  11.00

  40 M Nowacki-J Staszak           8.0 SL      23  NS   +100       30.00

                                               24  NS        -100   4.00

  14 J Sobol-E Szenkelbach        14.0 SL      25  NS   +100       29.00

                                               26  NS   +650       10.00

   7 S Osadnik-J Szwachuła        11.0 SL      27  EW   -100        7.00

                                               28  EW        +120   5.00

  22 T Bednarek-M Skulimowski      6.5 SL      29  NS   +100       32.00

                                               30  NS        -100   8.00

                                                                   ------

                                                         WYNIK    440.00

                                                           +/-      0.00

                                                                   ------

                                                         RAZEM    440.00

                                                                %= 38.60

 

KOPS  (c) J.Romański'1993                             http://www.icl.pl/Romanski

 

Turniej 8 LETNI

Chorzów 21.08.2006r.

 

WYNIKI PARY NR 25  L Lewicki-S Gęga              2.5 SL/NZ

 

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA   ZAPIS      %

-------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------

  33 U Lewicka-B Cholewik          4.0 SL       1  NS        -420  16.00

                                                2  NS   +140       24.00

  10 J Radomski-J Pisarek         11.0 SL       3  EW        +630  17.00

                                                4  EW        +650   0.00

  34 I Kowalczyk-M Zieliński      25.0 SL       5  EW        +200  27.00

                                                6  EW        +200  27.00

  28 W Linkiewicz-J Szagała        5.0 OP       7  EW   -170       14.00

                                                8  EW        +200  24.00

  19 J Radomski-A Szepe            8.0 SL       9  EW   -430       23.00

                                               10  EW   -600       21.00

   9 Z Tymków-R Zając             14.0 SL      11  NS        -100  11.00

                                               12  NS   +150        8.00

   1 I Poziemba-R Semen            2.5 SL/NZ   13  EW       +1440  34.00

                                               14  EW   -150        9.00

  26 B Budzyn-L Budzyn             8.0 SL      15  NS        -120  28.00

                                               16  NS   +420       22.00

   4 B Procyk-J Wołodkiewicz       6.5 SL      17  EW        +130  26.00

                                               18  EW        +200  36.00

   2 A Szwankowski-J Stachowski    6.5 SL      19  EW   -430       21.00

                                               20  EW        +100  17.00

  18 H Grządziel-J Świątkowski    19.0 SL      21  NS        -430   9.00

                                               22  NS        -130  23.00

  11 K Gaweł-A Szymczak           11.0 SL/MP   23  NS         -90  21.00

                                               24  NS        -100   4.00

  27 Z Hylaszek-Z Małek           11.0 SL      25  NS        -500   4.00

                                               26  NS   +680       26.00

  17 W Grzybowski-R Ochot          5.0 SL      27  EW        +140  35.00

                                               28  EW        +130   9.00

  20 B Mazur-J Wiszniewski        14.5 OP      29  NS   +100       32.00

                                               30  NS    +50       23.00

                                                                   ------

                                                         WYNIK    591.00

                                                           +/-     -1.90

                                                                   ------

                                                         RAZEM    589.10

                                                                %= 51.68

 

KOPS  (c) J.Romański'1993                             http://www.icl.pl/Romanski

 

Turniej 8 LETNI

Chorzów 21.08.2006r.

 

WYNIKI PARY NR 26  B Budzyn-L Budzyn             8.0 SL  

 

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA   ZAPIS      %

-------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------

  11 K Gaweł-A Szymczak           11.0 SL/MP    1  EW        +130   6.00

                                                2  EW   -140       14.00

   2 A Szwankowski-J Stachowski    6.5 SL       3  EW        +630  17.00

                                                4  EW        +680  11.00

  12 L Gajos-J Hartleb             3.0 SL       5  EW        +100  14.00

                                                6  EW   -100       11.00

  27 Z Hylaszek-Z Małek           11.0 SL       7  EW        +110  24.00

                                                8  EW    -50        0.00

  34 I Kowalczyk-M Zieliński      25.0 SL       9  EW   -430       23.00

                                               10  EW        +200  36.00

   4 B Procyk-J Wołodkiewicz       6.5 SL      11  EW         +50  17.00

                                               12  EW   -100       32.00

  17 W Grzybowski-R Ochot          5.0 SL      13  EW       +1430  19.00

                                               14  EW   -100       23.00

  25 L Lewicki-S Gęga              2.5 SL/NZ   15  EW        +120  10.00

                                               16  EW   -420       16.00

  20 B Mazur-J Wiszniewski        14.5 OP      17  EW        +110  16.00

                                               18  EW   -100       10.00

  18 H Grządziel-J Świątkowski    19.0 SL      19  EW   -430       21.00

                                               20  EW        +100  17.00

   9 Z Tymków-R Zając             14.0 SL      21  EW        +400  12.00

                                               22  EW   -100        4.00

  10 J Radomski-J Pisarek         11.0 SL      23  EW        +120  31.00

                                               24  EW         +50  22.00

   3 J Styczyński-R Cimr           4.0 SL      25  EW        +620  37.00

                                               26  EW  -1430        0.00

  33 U Lewicka-B Cholewik          4.0 SL      27  EW    -50       21.00

                                               28  EW        +150  16.00

  28 W Linkiewicz-J Szagała        5.0 OP      29  EW        +620  24.00

                                               30  EW    -50       15.00

                                                                   ------

                                                         WYNIK    519.00

                                                           +/-     -1.90

                                                                   ------

                                                         RAZEM    517.10

                                                                %= 45.36

 

KOPS  (c) J.Romański'1993                             http://www.icl.pl/Romanski

 

Turniej 8 LETNI

Chorzów 21.08.2006r.

 

WYNIKI PARY NR 27  Z Hylaszek-Z Małek           11.0 SL  

 

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA   ZAPIS      %

-------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------

  19 J Radomski-A Szepe            8.0 SL       1  EW        +230  12.00

                                                2  EW   -140       14.00

  17 W Grzybowski-R Ochot          5.0 SL       3  NS        -630  21.00

                                                4  NS       -1460   0.00

   1 I Poziemba-R Semen            2.5 SL/NZ    5  EW        +300  37.00

                                                6  EW        +800  38.00

  26 B Budzyn-L Budzyn             8.0 SL       7  NS        -110  14.00

                                                8  NS    +50       38.00

   2 A Szwankowski-J Stachowski    6.5 SL       9  EW   -460       11.00

                                               10  EW   -630        6.00

   3 J Styczyński-R Cimr           4.0 SL      11  EW    -50       11.00

                                               12  EW   -620       15.00

   4 B Procyk-J Wołodkiewicz       6.5 SL      13  NS        -690  30.00

                                               14  NS   +100       15.00

  10 J Radomski-J Pisarek         11.0 SL      15  NS        -500   2.00

                                               16  NS         -50   6.00

  28 W Linkiewicz-J Szagała        5.0 OP      17  NS        -110  22.00

                                               18  NS        -140   7.00

  12 L Gajos-J Hartleb             3.0 SL      19  EW   -460        5.00

                                               20  EW        +200  32.00

  34 I Kowalczyk-M Zieliński      25.0 SL      21  NS        -400  26.00

                                               22  NS        -140  13.00

  18 H Grządziel-J Świątkowski    19.0 SL      23  NS        -150   0.00

                                               24  NS   +420       31.00

  25 L Lewicki-S Gęga              2.5 SL/NZ   25  EW        +500  34.00

                                               26  EW   -680       12.00

  11 K Gaweł-A Szymczak           11.0 SL/MP   27  EW   -100        7.00

                                               28  EW        +150  16.00

   9 Z Tymków-R Zając             14.0 SL      29  EW        +650  34.00

                                               30  EW   -300        5.00

                                                                   ------

                                                         WYNIK    514.00

                                                           +/-      0.00

                                                                   ------

                                                         RAZEM    514.00

                                                                %= 45.09

 

KOPS  (c) J.Romański'1993                             http://www.icl.pl/Romanski

 

Turniej 8 LETNI

Chorzów 21.08.2006r.

 

WYNIKI PARY NR 28  W Linkiewicz-J Szagała        5.0 OP  

 

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA   ZAPIS      %

-------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------

   3 J Styczyński-R Cimr           4.0 SL       1  EW        +420  22.00

                                                2  EW        +130  35.00

  20 B Mazur-J Wiszniewski        14.5 OP       3  EW        +630  17.00

                                                4  EW        +710  26.00

   2 A Szwankowski-J Stachowski    6.5 SL       5  NS   +660       32.00

                                                6  NS        -300   7.00

  25 L Lewicki-S Gęga              2.5 SL/NZ    7  NS   +170       24.00

                                                8  NS        -200  14.00

   9 Z Tymków-R Zając             14.0 SL       9  NS   +460       27.00

                                               10  NS        -100   4.00

  33 U Lewicka-B Cholewik          4.0 SL      11  EW        +100  27.00

                                               12  EW    -50       34.00

  11 K Gaweł-A Szymczak           11.0 SL/MP   13  NS   +200       38.00

                                               14  NS   +100       15.00

   4 B Procyk-J Wołodkiewicz       6.5 SL      15  NS        -130  20.00

                                               16  NS   +420       22.00

  27 Z Hylaszek-Z Małek           11.0 SL      17  EW        +110  16.00

                                               18  EW        +140  31.00

  10 J Radomski-J Pisarek         11.0 SL      19  EW   -430       21.00

                                               20  EW        +100  17.00

  17 W Grzybowski-R Ochot          5.0 SL      21  EW        +150   0.00

                                               22  EW        +150  34.00

  19 J Radomski-A Szepe            8.0 SL      23  EW   -300        0.00

                                               24  EW         +50  22.00

  12 L Gajos-J Hartleb             3.0 SL      25  NS        -170   8.00

                                               26  NS   +650       10.00

   1 I Poziemba-R Semen            2.5 SL/NZ   27  EW        +140  35.00

                                               28  EW        +300  32.00

  26 B Budzyn-L Budzyn             8.0 SL      29  NS        -620  14.00

                                               30  NS    +50       23.00

                                                                   ------

                                                         WYNIK    627.00

                                                           +/-      0.00

                                                                   ------

                                                         RAZEM    627.00

                                                                %= 55.00

 

KOPS  (c) J.Romański'1993                             http://www.icl.pl/Romanski

 

Turniej 8 LETNI

Chorzów 21.08.2006r.

 

WYNIKI PARY NR 29  J Bendiks-M Nowakowski        8.0 SL  

 

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA   ZAPIS      %

-------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------

  23 R Gąska-P Kondziołka              NZ       1  EW        +450  33.00

                                                2  EW    -50       29.00

  38 J Jaciuk-J Kaniuk             8.5 SL       3  NS        -630  21.00

                                                4  NS        -710  12.00

  21 M Palędzki-E Gabryś           6.5 SL       5  EW        +200  27.00

                                                6  EW        +120  18.00

  36 S Drabczyk-H Waligórski       6.5 SL       7  NS   +170       24.00

                                                8  NS        -140  32.00

  32 D Burek-A Żuk                 6.5 SL       9  EW   -750        0.00

                                               10  EW   -630        6.00

   5 A Geisler-A Bacik             6.5 SL      11  EW        +100  27.00

                                               12  EW   -200       25.00

  37 S Pawłowski-A Sładki         14.0 SL      13  NS       -1430  19.00

                                               14  NS   +100       15.00

  30 S Fangor-A Maszczyszyn       14.0 SL      15  NS        -430   4.00

                                               16  NS   +420       22.00

  39 S Kowalczyk-J Sucharkiewicz  24.0 SL      17  EW        +130  26.00

                                               18  EW        +100  24.00

   8 K Ferda-J Niemiec             5.0 SL      19  NS   +430       17.00

                                               20  NS   +200       38.00

   7 S Osadnik-J Szwachuła        11.0 SL      21  NS        -650   0.00

                                               22  NS        -140  13.00

  16 A Jarecki-Z Sienicki         16.0 SL      23  NS         -90  21.00

                                               24  NS         -50  16.00

  35 P Matkowski-A Włodarczyk     11.0 SL      25  EW   -100        9.00

                                               26  EW   -680       12.00

  15 Z Guła-R Matlak               9.5 SL      27  EW   -100        7.00

                                               28  EW        +130   9.00

  31 M Kostur-K Zieliński          6.5 SL      29  EW        +620  24.00

                                               30  EW   -570        0.00

                                                                   ------

                                                         WYNIK    530.00

                                                           +/-      0.00

                                                                   ------

                                                         RAZEM    530.00

                                                                %= 46.49

 

KOPS  (c) J.Romański'1993                             http://www.icl.pl/Romanski

 

Turniej 8 LETNI

Chorzów 21.08.2006r.

 

WYNIKI PARY NR 30  S Fangor-A Maszczyszyn       14.0 SL  

 

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA   ZAPIS      %

-------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------

  38 J Jaciuk-J Kaniuk             8.5 SL       1  NS    +50       37.00

                                                2  NS   +140       24.00

  21 M Palędzki-E Gabryś           6.5 SL       3  EW        +630  17.00

                                                4  EW        +680  11.00

  36 S Drabczyk-H Waligórski       6.5 SL       5  NS  +1430       34.00

                                                6  NS        -100  22.00

  37 S Pawłowski-A Sładki         14.0 SL       7  EW   -170       14.00

                                                8  EW        +450  36.00

   5 A Geisler-A Bacik             6.5 SL       9  EW         +50  36.00

                                               10  EW   -600       21.00

  15 Z Guła-R Matlak               9.5 SL      11  NS        -300   0.00

                                               12  NS   +620       23.00

  40 M Nowacki-J Staszak           8.0 SL      13  NS       -1440   4.00

                                               14  NS        -300   1.00

  29 J Bendiks-M Nowakowski        8.0 SL      15  EW        +430  34.00

                                               16  EW   -420       16.00

  13 S Adamczyk-M Bojanowski       6.5 SL      17  NS   +100       36.00

                                               18  NS        -200   2.00

  24 E Warecki-I Sapota            4.0 SL      19  NS   +460       33.00

                                               20  NS   +140       36.00

  16 A Jarecki-Z Sienicki         16.0 SL      21  NS        -400  26.00

                                               22  NS        -140  13.00

  22 T Bednarek-M Skulimowski      6.5 SL      23  EW         +90  17.00

                                               24  EW         +50  22.00

   7 S Osadnik-J Szwachuła        11.0 SL      25  EW        +140  21.00

                                               26  EW   -800        5.00

  31 M Kostur-K Zieliński          6.5 SL      27  EW   -300        0.00

                                               28  EW        +150  16.00

  23 R Gąska-P Kondziołka              NZ      29  EW        +620  24.00

                                               30  EW        +200  38.00

                                                                   ------

                                                         WYNIK    619.00

                                                           +/-      0.00

                                                                   ------

                                                         RAZEM    619.00

                                                                %= 54.30

 

KOPS  (c) J.Romański'1993                             http://www.icl.pl/Romanski

 

Turniej 8 LETNI

Chorzów 21.08.2006r.

 

WYNIKI PARY NR 31  M Kostur-K Zieliński          6.5 SL  

 

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA   ZAPIS      %

-------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------

  39 S Kowalczyk-J Sucharkiewicz  24.0 SL       1  NS        -420  16.00

                                                2  NS   +140       24.00

  22 T Bednarek-M Skulimowski      6.5 SL       3  NS        -630  21.00

                                                4  NS        -680  27.00

  35 P Matkowski-A Włodarczyk     11.0 SL       5  NS  +1440       37.00

                                                6  NS   +200       33.00

  14 J Sobol-E Szenkelbach        14.0 SL       7  NS   +170       24.00

                                                8  NS        -200  14.00

  24 E Warecki-I Sapota            4.0 SL       9  NS   +430       15.00

                                               10  NS   +660       38.00

   7 S Osadnik-J Szwachuła        11.0 SL      11  NS   +140       35.00

                                               12  NS   +650       35.00

  15 Z Guła-R Matlak               9.5 SL      13  NS       -1440   4.00

                                               14  NS   +300       35.00

  37 S Pawłowski-A Sładki         14.0 SL      15  NS        -300   8.00

                                               16  NS   +420       22.00

  32 D Burek-A Żuk                 6.5 SL      17  NS   +100       36.00

                                               18  NS   +130       36.00

   6 R Koszowska-Z Koszowski       5.0 SL      19  NS   +430       17.00

                                               20  NS        -200   6.00

  13 S Adamczyk-M Bojanowski       6.5 SL      21  NS        -430   9.00

                                               22  NS        -140  13.00

   8 K Ferda-J Niemiec             5.0 SL      23  NS        -120   7.00

                                               24  NS   +450       34.00

  40 M Nowacki-J Staszak           8.0 SL      25  NS        -140  17.00

                                               26  NS   +650       10.00

  30 S Fangor-A Maszczyszyn       14.0 SL      27  NS   +300       38.00

                                               28  NS        -150  22.00

  29 J Bendiks-M Nowakowski        8.0 SL      29  NS        -620  14.00

                                               30  NS   +570       38.00

                                                                   ------

                                                         WYNIK    685.00

                                                           +/-      0.00

                                                                   ------

                                                         RAZEM    685.00

                                                                %= 60.09

 

KOPS  (c) J.Romański'1993                             http://www.icl.pl/Romanski

 

Turniej 8 LETNI

Chorzów 21.08.2006r.

 

WYNIKI PARY NR 32  D Burek-A Żuk                 6.5 SL  

 

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA   ZAPIS      %

-------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------

  22 T Bednarek-M Skulimowski      6.5 SL       1  NS    +50       37.00

                                                2  NS   +110       15.00

  37 S Pawłowski-A Sładki         14.0 SL       3  NS        -660   2.00

                                                4  NS       -1100   6.00

   6 R Koszowska-Z Koszowski       5.0 SL       5  EW        +200  27.00

                                                6  EW        +500  36.00

   7 S Osadnik-J Szwachuła        11.0 SL       7  NS        -620   4.00

                                                8  NS        -110  36.00

  29 J Bendiks-M Nowakowski        8.0 SL       9  NS   +750       38.00

                                               10  NS   +630       32.00

  16 A Jarecki-Z Sienicki         16.0 SL      11  NS   +100       31.00

                                               12  NS   +620       23.00

   8 K Ferda-J Niemiec             5.0 SL      13  EW        +680   4.00

                                               14  EW   -470        0.00

  39 S Kowalczyk-J Sucharkiewicz  24.0 SL      15  EW        +130  18.00

                                               16  EW   -200       28.00

  31 M Kostur-K Zieliński          6.5 SL      17  EW   -100        2.00

                                               18  EW   -130        2.00

  23 R Gąska-P Kondziołka              NZ      19  EW   -430       21.00

                                               20  EW        +100  17.00

  38 J Jaciuk-J Kaniuk             8.5 SL      21  NS        -400  26.00

                                               22  NS        -620   1.00

  21 M Palędzki-E Gabryś           6.5 SL      23  EW        +110  24.00

                                               24  EW   -420        7.00

  36 S Drabczyk-H Waligórski       6.5 SL      25  NS        -140  17.00

                                               26  NS   +800       33.00

  35 P Matkowski-A Włodarczyk     11.0 SL      27  EW    -50       21.00

                                               28  EW        +200  28.00

   5 A Geisler-A Bacik             6.5 SL      29  EW   -100        6.00

                                               30  EW   -400        2.00

                                                                   ------

                                                         WYNIK    544.00

                                                           +/-      0.00

                                                                   ------

                                                         RAZEM    544.00

                                                                %= 47.72

 

KOPS  (c) J.Romański'1993                             http://www.icl.pl/Romanski

 

Turniej 8 LETNI

Chorzów 21.08.2006r.

 

WYNIKI PARY NR 33  U Lewicka-B Cholewik          4.0 SL  

 

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA   ZAPIS      %

-------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------

  25 L Lewicki-S Gęga              2.5 SL/NZ    1  EW        +420  22.00

                                                2  EW   -140       14.00

  11 K Gaweł-A Szymczak           11.0 SL/MP    3  NS        -630  21.00

                                                4  NS        -680  27.00

  17 W Grzybowski-R Ochot          5.0 SL       5  NS        -100  24.00

                                                6  NS   +100       27.00

  18 H Grządziel-J Świątkowski    19.0 SL       7  NS        -110  14.00

                                                8  NS        -200  14.00

   3 J Styczyński-R Cimr           4.0 SL       9  EW   -400       31.00

                                               10  EW        +300  38.00

  28 W Linkiewicz-J Szagała        5.0 OP      11  NS        -100  11.00

                                               12  NS    +50        4.00

  34 I Kowalczyk-M Zieliński      25.0 SL      13  NS       -1430  19.00

                                               14  NS   +100       15.00

  12 L Gajos-J Hartleb             3.0 SL      15  EW        +300  30.00

                                               16  EW   -420       16.00

   9 Z Tymków-R Zając             14.0 SL      17  EW         +90   8.00

                                               18  EW   -100       10.00

   4 B Procyk-J Wołodkiewicz       6.5 SL      19  EW   -430       21.00

                                               20  EW   -110        4.00

  19 J Radomski-A Szepe            8.0 SL      21  EW        +430  29.00

                                               22  EW   -100        4.00

   2 A Szwankowski-J Stachowski    6.5 SL      23  NS        -120   7.00

                                               24  NS        -100   4.00

   1 I Poziemba-R Semen            2.5 SL/NZ   25  EW         +50  14.00

                                               26  EW   -650       28.00

  26 B Budzyn-L Budzyn             8.0 SL      27  NS    +50       17.00

                                               28  NS        -150  22.00

  10 J Radomski-J Pisarek         11.0 SL      29  EW        +620  24.00

                                               30  EW   -300        5.00

                                                                   ------

                                                         WYNIK    524.00

                                                           +/-      0.00

                                                                   ------

                                                         RAZEM    524.00

                                                                %= 45.96

 

KOPS  (c) J.Romański'1993                             http://www.icl.pl/Romanski

 

Turniej 8 LETNI

Chorzów 21.08.2006r.

 

WYNIKI PARY NR 34  I Kowalczyk-M Zieliński      25.0 SL  

 

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA   ZAPIS      %

-------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------

  10 J Radomski-J Pisarek         11.0 SL       1  EW        +420  22.00

                                                2  EW   -300        2.00

  19 J Radomski-A Szepe            8.0 SL       3  EW        +660  36.00

                                                4  EW       +1430  36.00

  25 L Lewicki-S Gęga              2.5 SL/NZ    5  NS        -200  11.00

                                                6  NS        -200  11.00

   1 I Poziemba-R Semen            2.5 SL/NZ    7  EW   -620        5.00

                                                8  EW        +200  24.00

  26 B Budzyn-L Budzyn             8.0 SL       9  NS   +430       15.00

                                               10  NS        -200   2.00

  12 L Gajos-J Hartleb             3.0 SL      11  EW        +140  35.00

                                               12  EW   -200       25.00

  33 U Lewicka-B Cholewik          4.0 SL      13  EW       +1430  19.00

                                               14  EW   -100       23.00

  17 W Grzybowski-R Ochot          5.0 SL      15  NS        -110  33.00

                                               16  NS   +450       36.00

   3 J Styczyński-R Cimr           4.0 SL      17  NS        -130  12.00

                                               18  NS   +100       28.00

  11 K Gaweł-A Szymczak           11.0 SL/MP   19  NS        -100   1.00

                                               20  NS        -100  21.00

  27 Z Hylaszek-Z Małek           11.0 SL      21  EW        +400  12.00

                                               22  EW        +140  25.00

   4 B Procyk-J Wołodkiewicz       6.5 SL      23  NS   +100       30.00

                                               24  NS   +480       36.00

   9 Z Tymków-R Zając             14.0 SL      25  NS   +100       29.00

                                               26  NS   +650       10.00

  20 B Mazur-J Wiszniewski        14.5 OP      27  EW        +140  35.00

                                               28  EW        +150  16.00

   2 A Szwankowski-J Stachowski    6.5 SL      29  EW        +620  24.00

                                               30  EW    -50       15.00

                                                                   ------

                                                         WYNIK    629.00

                                                           +/-      0.00

                                                                   ------

                                                         RAZEM    629.00

                                                                %= 55.18

 

KOPS  (c) J.Romański'1993                             http://www.icl.pl/Romanski

 

Turniej 8 LETNI

Chorzów 21.08.2006r.

 

WYNIKI PARY NR 35  P Matkowski-A Włodarczyk     11.0 SL  

 

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA   ZAPIS      %

-------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------

   7 S Osadnik-J Szwachuła        11.0 SL       1  EW        +420  22.00

                                                2  EW   -100       26.00

   6 R Koszowska-Z Koszowski       5.0 SL       3  EW        +660  36.00

                                                4  EW        +680  11.00

  31 M Kostur-K Zieliński          6.5 SL       5  EW  -1440        1.00

                                                6  EW   -200        5.00

  23 R Gąska-P Kondziołka              NZ       7  EW        +800  36.00

                                                8  EW        +200  24.00

  38 J Jaciuk-J Kaniuk             8.5 SL       9  NS   +460       27.00

                                               10  NS   +600       17.00

  21 M Palędzki-E Gabryś           6.5 SL      11  EW        +140  35.00

                                               12  EW   -620       15.00

  36 S Drabczyk-H Waligórski       6.5 SL      13  NS       -1430  19.00

                                               14  NS    +50        4.00

   8 K Ferda-J Niemiec             5.0 SL      15  EW       +1100  38.00

                                               16  EW        +200  37.00

   5 A Geisler-A Bacik             6.5 SL      17  EW        +430  37.00

                                               18  EW        +200  36.00

  13 S Adamczyk-M Bojanowski       6.5 SL      19  NS   +460       33.00

                                               20  NS    +90       30.00

  22 T Bednarek-M Skulimowski      6.5 SL      21  NS        -400  26.00

                                               22  NS   +100       34.00

  14 J Sobol-E Szenkelbach        14.0 SL      23  EW         +90  17.00

                                               24  EW         +50  22.00

  29 J Bendiks-M Nowakowski        8.0 SL      25  NS   +100       29.00

                                               26  NS   +680       26.00

  32 D Burek-A Żuk                 6.5 SL      27  NS    +50       17.00

                                               28  NS        -200  10.00

  16 A Jarecki-Z Sienicki         16.0 SL      29  NS        -620  14.00

                                               30  NS        -140   2.00

                                                                   ------

                                                         WYNIK    686.00

                                                           +/-      0.00

                                                                   ------

                                                         RAZEM    686.00

                                                                %= 60.18

 

KOPS  (c) J.Romański'1993                             http://www.icl.pl/Romanski

 

Turniej 8 LETNI

Chorzów 21.08.2006r.

 

WYNIKI PARY NR 36  S Drabczyk-H Waligórski       6.5 SL  

 

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA   ZAPIS      %

-------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------

   8 K Ferda-J Niemiec             5.0 SL       1  EW        +420  22.00

                                                2  EW   -170        6.00

  40 M Nowacki-J Staszak           8.0 SL       3  EW        +630  17.00

                                                4  EW        +710  26.00

  30 S Fangor-A Maszczyszyn       14.0 SL       5  EW  -1430        4.00

                                                6  EW        +100  16.00

  29 J Bendiks-M Nowakowski        8.0 SL       7  EW   -170       14.00

                                                8  EW        +140   6.00

  39 S Kowalczyk-J Sucharkiewicz  24.0 SL       9  EW   -400       31.00

                                               10  EW   -600       21.00

  22 T Bednarek-M Skulimowski      6.5 SL      11  EW   -570        0.00

                                               12  EW   -650        3.00

  35 P Matkowski-A Włodarczyk     11.0 SL      13  EW       +1430  19.00

                                               14  EW    -50       34.00

  14 J Sobol-E Szenkelbach        14.0 SL      15  EW        +110   5.00

                                               16  EW   -420       16.00

  24 E Warecki-I Sapota            4.0 SL      17  EW        +110  16.00

                                               18  EW   -100       10.00

   7 S Osadnik-J Szwachuła        11.0 SL      19  EW        +100  37.00

                                               20  EW        +200  32.00

  15 Z Guła-R Matlak               9.5 SL      21  EW        +400  12.00

                                               22  EW   -100        4.00

  37 S Pawłowski-A Sładki         14.0 SL      23  EW        +120  31.00

                                               24  EW        +100  34.00

  32 D Burek-A Żuk                 6.5 SL      25  EW        +140  21.00

                                               26  EW   -800        5.00

   6 R Koszowska-Z Koszowski       5.0 SL      27  EW   -100        7.00

                                               28  EW        +170  23.00

  13 S Adamczyk-M Bojanowski       6.5 SL      29  EW        +650  34.00

                                               30  EW         +50  22.00

                                                                   ------

                                                         WYNIK    528.00

                                                           +/-      0.00

                                                                   ------

                                                         RAZEM    528.00

                                                                %= 46.32

 

KOPS  (c) J.Romański'1993                             http://www.icl.pl/Romanski

 

Turniej 8 LETNI

Chorzów 21.08.2006r.

 

WYNIKI PARY NR 37  S Pawłowski-A Sładki         14.0 SL  

 

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA   ZAPIS      %

-------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------

  15 Z Guła-R Matlak               9.5 SL       1  NS        -140  30.00

                                                2  NS        -200   0.00

  32 D Burek-A Żuk                 6.5 SL       3  EW        +660  36.00

                                                4  EW       +1100  32.00

  24 E Warecki-I Sapota            4.0 SL       5  NS  +1440       37.00

                                                6  NS   +200       33.00

  30 S Fangor-A Maszczyszyn       14.0 SL       7  NS   +170       24.00

                                                8  NS        -450   2.00

  16 A Jarecki-Z Sienicki         16.0 SL       9  NS   +430       15.00

                                               10  NS   +600       17.00

  13 S Adamczyk-M Bojanowski       6.5 SL      11  EW        +100  27.00

                                               12  EW        +400  38.00

  29 J Bendiks-M Nowakowski        8.0 SL      13  EW       +1430  19.00

                                               14  EW   -100       23.00

  31 M Kostur-K Zieliński          6.5 SL      15  EW        +300  30.00

                                               16  EW   -420       16.00

  23 R Gąska-P Kondziołka              NZ      17  EW        +110  16.00

                                               18  EW        +100  24.00

  38 J Jaciuk-J Kaniuk             8.5 SL      19  NS   +430       17.00

                                               20  NS        -300   0.00

  21 M Palędzki-E Gabryś           6.5 SL      21  EW        +400  12.00

                                               22  EW        +140  25.00

  36 S Drabczyk-H Waligórski       6.5 SL      23  NS        -120   7.00

                                               24  NS        -100   4.00

  22 T Bednarek-M Skulimowski      6.5 SL      25  EW   -100        9.00

                                               26  EW   -850        2.00

   5 A Geisler-A Bacik             6.5 SL      27  EW   -100        7.00

                                               28  EW        +110   2.00

  39 S Kowalczyk-J Sucharkiewicz  24.0 SL      29  NS        -110  26.00

                                               30  NS    +50       23.00

                                                                   ------

                                                         WYNIK    553.00

                                                           +/-      0.00

                                                                   ------

                                                         RAZEM    553.00

                                                                %= 48.51

 

KOPS  (c) J.Romański'1993                             http://www.icl.pl/Romanski

 

Turniej 8 LETNI

Chorzów 21.08.2006r.

 

WYNIKI PARY NR 38  J Jaciuk-J Kaniuk             8.5 SL  

 

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA   ZAPIS      %

-------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------

  30 S Fangor-A Maszczyszyn       14.0 SL       1  EW    -50        1.00

                                                2  EW   -140       14.00

  29 J Bendiks-M Nowakowski        8.0 SL       3  EW        +630  17.00

                                                4  EW        +710  26.00

  39 S Kowalczyk-J Sucharkiewicz  24.0 SL       5  EW        +200  27.00

                                                6  EW        +200  27.00

  22 T Bednarek-M Skulimowski      6.5 SL       7  EW        +600  31.00

                                                8  EW        +200  24.00

  35 P Matkowski-A Włodarczyk     11.0 SL       9  EW   -460       11.00

                                               10  EW   -600       21.00

  14 J Sobol-E Szenkelbach        14.0 SL      11  EW         +50  17.00

                                               12  EW   -620       15.00

  24 E Warecki-I Sapota            4.0 SL      13  EW       +1430  19.00

                                               14  EW   -150        9.00

   7 S Osadnik-J Szwachuła        11.0 SL      15  EW        +130  18.00

                                               16  EW         +50  32.00

  15 Z Guła-R Matlak               9.5 SL      17  EW        +130  26.00

                                               18  EW   -100       10.00

  37 S Pawłowski-A Sładki         14.0 SL      19  EW   -430       21.00

                                               20  EW        +300  38.00

  32 D Burek-A Żuk                 6.5 SL      21  EW        +400  12.00

                                               22  EW        +620  37.00

   6 R Koszowska-Z Koszowski       5.0 SL      23  EW   -120        4.00

                                               24  EW   -400       10.00

  13 S Adamczyk-M Bojanowski       6.5 SL      25  EW   -200        2.00

                                               26  EW   -680       12.00

   8 K Ferda-J Niemiec             5.0 SL      27  EW    -50       21.00

                                               28  EW        +120   5.00

  40 M Nowacki-J Staszak           8.0 SL      29  EW   -200        0.00

                                               30  EW         +50  22.00

                                                                   ------

                                                         WYNIK    529.00

                                                           +/-      0.00

                                                                   ------

                                                         RAZEM    529.00

                                                                %= 46.40

 

KOPS  (c) J.Romański'1993                             http://www.icl.pl/Romanski

 

Turniej 8 LETNI

Chorzów 21.08.2006r.

 

WYNIKI PARY NR 39  S Kowalczyk-J Sucharkiewicz  24.0 SL  

 

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA   ZAPIS      %

-------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------

  31 M Kostur-K Zieliński          6.5 SL       1  EW        +420  22.00

                                                2  EW   -140       14.00

  23 R Gąska-P Kondziołka              NZ       3  EW        +630  17.00

                                                4  EW        +680  11.00

  38 J Jaciuk-J Kaniuk             8.5 SL       5  NS        -200  11.00

                                                6  NS        -200  11.00

  21 M Palędzki-E Gabryś           6.5 SL       7  EW        +950  38.00

                                                8  EW        +800  38.00

  36 S Drabczyk-H Waligórski       6.5 SL       9  NS   +400        7.00

                                               10  NS   +600       17.00

   6 R Koszowska-Z Koszowski       5.0 SL      11  EW   -140        3.00

                                               12  EW        +200  36.00

   5 A Geisler-A Bacik             6.5 SL      13  EW       +1430  19.00

                                               14  EW   -100       23.00

  32 D Burek-A Żuk                 6.5 SL      15  NS        -130  20.00

                                               16  NS   +200       10.00

  29 J Bendiks-M Nowakowski        8.0 SL      17  NS        -130  12.00

                                               18  NS        -100  14.00

  22 T Bednarek-M Skulimowski      6.5 SL      19  EW         +50  34.00

                                               20  EW        +200  32.00

  40 M Nowacki-J Staszak           8.0 SL      21  NS        -400  26.00

                                               22  NS        -140  13.00

  15 Z Guła-R Matlak               9.5 SL      23  NS         -90  21.00

                                               24  NS        -100   4.00

  16 A Jarecki-Z Sienicki         16.0 SL      25  NS   +200       36.00

                                               26  NS   +650       10.00

  14 J Sobol-E Szenkelbach        14.0 SL      27  EW    -50       21.00

                                               28  EW        +170  23.00

  37 S Pawłowski-A Sładki         14.0 SL      29  EW        +110  12.00

                                               30  EW    -50       15.00

                                                                   ------

                                                         WYNIK    570.00

                                                           +/-      0.00

                                                                   ------

                                                         RAZEM    570.00

                                                                %= 50.00

 

KOPS  (c) J.Romański'1993                             http://www.icl.pl/Romanski

 

Turniej 8 LETNI

Chorzów 21.08.2006r.

 

WYNIKI PARY NR 40  M Nowacki-J Staszak           8.0 SL  

 

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA   ZAPIS      %

-------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------

  21 M Palędzki-E Gabryś           6.5 SL       1  EW        +420  22.00

                                                2  EW   -110       23.00

  36 S Drabczyk-H Waligórski       6.5 SL       3  NS        -630  21.00

                                                4  NS        -710  12.00

  15 Z Guła-R Matlak               9.5 SL       5  EW        +200  27.00

                                                6  EW         +50  14.00

   5 A Geisler-A Bacik             6.5 SL       7  EW  -1100        2.00

                                                8  EW        +200  24.00

   7 S Osadnik-J Szwachuła        11.0 SL       9  NS   +460       27.00

                                               10  NS   +600       17.00

   8 K Ferda-J Niemiec             5.0 SL      11  NS         -50  21.00

                                               12  NS   +620       23.00

  30 S Fangor-A Maszczyszyn       14.0 SL      13  EW       +1440  34.00

                                               14  EW        +300  37.00

   6 R Koszowska-Z Koszowski       5.0 SL      15  NS        -120  28.00

                                               16  NS   +430       34.00

  14 J Sobol-E Szenkelbach        14.0 SL      17  NS        -110  22.00

                                               18  NS        -140   7.00

  16 A Jarecki-Z Sienicki         16.0 SL      19  NS   +430       17.00

                                               20  NS        -100  21.00

  39 S Kowalczyk-J Sucharkiewicz  24.0 SL      21  EW        +400  12.00

                                               22  EW        +140  25.00

  24 E Warecki-I Sapota            4.0 SL      23  EW   -100        8.00

                                               24  EW        +100  34.00

  31 M Kostur-K Zieliński          6.5 SL      25  EW        +140  21.00

                                               26  EW   -650       28.00

  23 R Gąska-P Kondziołka              NZ      27  EW    -50       21.00

                                               28  EW        +150  16.00

  38 J Jaciuk-J Kaniuk             8.5 SL      29  NS   +200       38.00

                                               30  NS         -50  16.00

                                                                   ------

                                                         WYNIK    652.00

                                                           +/-      0.00

                                                                   ------

                                                         RAZEM    652.00

                                                                %= 57.19