Turniej
3 LETNI
Bytom,
19.07.2007r.
WYNIKI
PARY NR 1 A Hermansdorfer-R Łazikiewicz
6.5 SL
PRZECIWNICY ROZD.
LINIA ZAPIS %
-------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
2 M Kostur-K Gawędzki 8.0 SL 1 NS +50
50.00
2 NS -110 33.33
14 P Kuczera-Dyga-K Suchoń 3.5 SL/MP 3 NS -130
11.11
4
NS -200 0.00
10 R Koszowska-Z Koszowski 5.0 SL 5 NS -430
27.78
6 NS +460 61.11
20 K Śliwoń-K Tomsia 14.0 SL 7 NS +200
77.78
8 NS -200 11.11
16 M Haczewski-M Nowakowski 6.5 SL 9 NS -500
11.11
10 NS -500 11.11
3 I Sapota-D Goździk 4.0 SL 11 NS +50
50.00
12 NS -140 61.11
9 K Wołynkiewicz-J Szagała 6.5 OP 13 NS +130
5.56
14 NS -430 33.33
5 A Maszczyszyn-J Prijma 11.0 SL 15 NS -470
11.11
16 NS -690 16.67
19 A Bacik-J Radomski 8.0 SL 17 NS +50
66.67
18 NS -300 0.00
17 H Kaleta-G Kaleta 8.0 SL 19 NS -140
22.22
20 NS -500 83.33
15 T Bednarek-Z Małek 11.0 SL 21 NS -510
77.78
22 NS +200 94.44
12 K Ferda-J Szwachuła 6.5 SL 23 NS +100
66.67
24 NS -140 100.00
7 A Lechowska-B Cholewik 4.5 SL 25 NS +430
44.44
26 NS -100 16.67
------
WYNIK 40.17%
+/- 0.00%
------
RAZEM 40.17%
Turniej
3 LETNI
Bytom,
19.07.2007r.
WYNIKI
PARY NR 2 M Kostur-K Gawędzki 8.0 SL
PRZECIWNICY ROZD.
LINIA ZAPIS %
-------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
1 A Hermansdorfer-R Łazikiewicz 6.5 SL 1
EW -50 50.00
2 EW +110 66.67
19 A Bacik-J Radomski 8.0 SL 3 NS -50
27.78
4 NS +140 66.67
16 M Haczewski-M Nowakowski 6.5 SL 5 EW +400
33.33
6 EW -460 38.89
9 K Wołynkiewicz-J Szagała 6.5 OP 7 EW -100
50.00
8 EW +150 55.56
8 M Mroczkowski-A Śmieszkoł 3.0 SL 9 NS -50
66.67
10 NS +110 72.22
13 J Pawlas-J Korasadowicz 4.0 SL 11 EW +50
72.22
12 EW +420 83.33
3 I Sapota-D Goździk 4.0 SL 13 EW -130
94.44
14 EW -50 11.11
11 Z Tymków-R Zając 14.0 SL 15 EW -100
27.78
16 EW +690 83.33
6 S Fangor-J Radomski 14.0 SL 17 NS -130
33.33
18
NS -100 61.11
4 I Poziemba-M Kostka 5.0 SL 19 NS -50
66.67
20 NS -650 66.67
5 A Maszczyszyn-J Prijma 11.0 SL 21 NS -980
44.44
22 NS +100 66.67
17 H Kaleta-G Kaleta 8.0 SL 23 NS -100
5.56
24 NS -200 77.78
18 J Jaciuk-J Kaniuk 9.5 SL 25 NS +420
27.78
26 NS -100 16.67
------
WYNIK 52.56%
+/- 0.00%
------
RAZEM 52.56%
Turniej
3 LETNI
Bytom,
19.07.2007r.
WYNIKI
PARY NR 3 I Sapota-D Goździk 4.0 SL
PRZECIWNICY ROZD.
LINIA ZAPIS %
-------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
6 S Fangor-J Radomski 14.0 SL 1 NS +650
88.89
2 NS +670 100.00
4 I Poziemba-M Kostka 5.0 SL 3 NS +110
77.78
4 NS -100 27.78
7 A Lechowska-B Cholewik 4.5 SL 5 NS -460
0.00
6 NS +460 61.11
14 P Kuczera-Dyga-K Suchoń 3.5 SL/MP 7 NS -200
22.22
8 NS -170 27.78
18 J Jaciuk-J Kaniuk 9.5 SL 9 NS -800
0.00
10 NS -90 55.56
1 A Hermansdorfer-R Łazikiewicz 6.5 SL 11
EW -50 50.00
12 EW +140 38.89
2 M Kostur-K Gawędzki 8.0 SL 13 NS +130
5.56
14 NS +50 88.89
17 H Kaleta-G Kaleta 8.0 SL 15 EW +100
50.00
16 EW -200 0.00
12 K Ferda-J Szwachuła 6.5 SL 17 EW -100
5.56
18 EW -620 5.56
8 M Mroczkowski-A Śmieszkoł 3.0 SL 19 NS -140
22.22
20 NS -1430 11.11
13 J Pawlas-J Korasadowicz 4.0 SL 21 EW +1010
88.89
22 EW -100 33.33
15 T Bednarek-Z Małek 11.0 SL 23 EW +90
77.78
24 EW +500 100.00
11 Z Tymków-R Zając 14.0 SL 25 EW
-400 88.89
26 EW -110 27.78
------
WYNIK 44.44%
+/- 0.00%
------
RAZEM 44.44%
Turniej
3 LETNI
Bytom,
19.07.2007r.
WYNIKI
PARY NR 4 I Poziemba-M Kostka 5.0 SL
PRZECIWNICY ROZD.
LINIA ZAPIS %
-------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
16 M Haczewski-M Nowakowski 6.5 SL 1 EW +450
94.44
2 EW +100 33.33
3 I Sapota-D Goździk 4.0 SL 3 EW -110
22.22
4 EW +100 72.22
9 K
Wołynkiewicz-J Szagała 6.5 OP 5
EW +430 72.22
6 EW -490 0.00
5 A Maszczyszyn-J Prijma 11.0 SL 7 EW -300
5.56
8 EW +50 11.11
19 A Bacik-J Radomski 8.0 SL 9 EW -200
5.56
10 EW -110 27.78
17 H Kaleta-G Kaleta 8.0 SL 11 EW -50
50.00
12 EW +140 38.89
15 T Bednarek-Z Małek 11.0 SL 13 EW -200
66.67
14 EW +430 66.67
12 K Ferda-J Szwachuła 6.5 SL 15 EW +100
50.00
16 EW +660 50.00
7 A Lechowska-B Cholewik 4.5 SL 17 EW -50
33.33
18 EW +200 77.78
2 M Kostur-K Gawędzki 8.0 SL 19 EW +50
33.33
20 EW +650 33.33
14 P Kuczera-Dyga-K Suchoń 3.5 SL/MP 21 EW +1010
88.89
22 EW -200 5.56
10 R Koszowska-Z Koszowski 5.0 SL 23 EW -100
33.33
24 EW +250 33.33
20 K Śliwoń-K Tomsia 14.0 SL 25 EW -460
38.89
26 EW -110 27.78
------
WYNIK 41.24%
+/- 0.00%
------
RAZEM 41.24%
Turniej
3 LETNI
Bytom,
19.07.2007r.
WYNIKI
PARY NR 5 A Maszczyszyn-J Prijma 11.0 SL
PRZECIWNICY ROZD.
LINIA ZAPIS %
-------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
7 A Lechowska-B Cholewik 4.5 SL 1 EW -590
22.22
2 EW -50 11.11
11 Z Tymków-R Zając 14.0 SL 3 EW -110
22.22
4 EW -1400 0.00
6 S Fangor-J Radomski 14.0 SL 5 NS -400
66.67
6 NS +430 16.67
4 I Poziemba-M Kostka 5.0 SL 7 NS +300
94.44
8 NS -50 88.89
14 P Kuczera-Dyga-K Suchoń 3.5 SL/MP 9 NS -150
44.44
10 NS +200 88.89
20 K Śliwoń-K Tomsia 14.0 SL 11 NS +400
88.89
12 NS
-170 44.44
18 J Jaciuk-J Kaniuk 9.5 SL 13 NS +620
94.44
14 NS -800 11.11
1 A Hermansdorfer-R Łazikiewicz 6.5 SL 15
EW +470 88.89
16 EW +690 83.33
10 R Koszowska-Z Koszowski 5.0 SL 17 NS +100
94.44
18 NS -200 22.22
12 K Ferda-J Szwachuła 6.5 SL 19 EW -110
11.11
20 EW +200 0.00
2 M Kostur-K Gawędzki 8.0 SL 21 EW +980
55.56
22 EW -100 33.33
8 M Mroczkowski-A Śmieszkoł 3.0 SL 23 NS +90
33.33
24 NS -450 27.78
13 J Pawlas-J Korasadowicz 4.0 SL 25 EW -420
72.22
26 EW -200 5.56
------
WYNIK 47.01%
+/- 0.00%
------
RAZEM 47.01%
Turniej
3 LETNI
Bytom,
19.07.2007r.
WYNIKI
PARY NR 6 S Fangor-J Radomski 14.0 SL
PRZECIWNICY ROZD.
LINIA ZAPIS %
-------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
3 I Sapota-D Goździk 4.0 SL 1 EW -650
11.11
2 EW -670 0.00
9 K Wołynkiewicz-J Szagała 6.5 OP 3 EW -100
55.56
4 EW -140 33.33
5 A Maszczyszyn-J Prijma 11.0 SL 5 EW +400
33.33
6 EW -430 83.33
19 A Bacik-J Radomski 8.0 SL 7 EW -300
5.56
8 EW +170 72.22
17 H Kaleta-G Kaleta 8.0 SL 9 EW -100
22.22
10 EW +670 100.00
15 T Bednarek-Z Małek 11.0 SL 11 EW -140
22.22
12
EW +420 83.33
12 K Ferda-J Szwachuła 6.5 SL 13 EW -200
66.67
14 EW +430 66.67
7 A Lechowska-B Cholewik 4.5 SL 15 EW +500 100.00
16 EW +690 83.33
2 M Kostur-K Gawędzki 8.0 SL 17 EW +130
66.67
18 EW +100 38.89
14 P Kuczera-Dyga-K Suchoń 3.5 SL/MP 19 EW -110
11.11
20 EW +500 16.67
10 R Koszowska-Z Koszowski 5.0 SL 21 EW +140
0.00
22 EW +130 77.78
20 K Śliwoń-K Tomsia 14.0 SL 23 EW -100
33.33
24 EW +450 72.22
16 M Haczewski-M Nowakowski 6.5 SL 25 EW -490
16.67
26 EW
-100 50.00
------
WYNIK 47.01%
+/- 0.00%
------
RAZEM 47.01%
Turniej
3 LETNI
Bytom,
19.07.2007r.
WYNIKI
PARY NR 7 A Lechowska-B Cholewik 4.5 SL
PRZECIWNICY ROZD.
LINIA ZAPIS %
-------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
5 A Maszczyszyn-J Prijma 11.0 SL 1 NS +590
77.78
2 NS +50 88.89
20 K Śliwoń-K Tomsia 14.0 SL 3 EW -110
22.22
4 EW +100 72.22
3 I Sapota-D Goździk 4.0 SL 5 EW
+460 100.00
6 EW -460 38.89
8 M Mroczkowski-A Śmieszkoł 3.0 SL 7 NS -690
11.11
8 NS -800 0.00
13 J Pawlas-J Korasadowicz 4.0 SL 9 EW +300
77.78
10 EW -300 0.00
16 M Haczewski-M Nowakowski 6.5 SL 11 EW -420
0.00
12 EW
+420 83.33
11 Z Tymków-R Zając 14.0 SL 13 EW -620
5.56
14 EW +400 33.33
6 S Fangor-J Radomski 14.0 SL 15 NS -500
0.00
16 NS -690 16.67
4 I Poziemba-M Kostka 5.0 SL 17 NS +50
66.67
18 NS -200 22.22
9 K Wołynkiewicz-J Szagała 6.5 OP 19 NS -140
22.22
20 NS -800 44.44
19 A Bacik-J Radomski 8.0 SL 21 NS -980
44.44
22 NS -150 11.11
18 J Jaciuk-J Kaniuk 9.5 SL 23 NS +100
66.67
24 NS -420 55.56
1 A Hermansdorfer-R Łazikiewicz 6.5 SL 25
EW -430 55.56
26
EW +100 83.33
------
WYNIK 42.31%
+/- 0.00%
------
RAZEM 42.31%
Turniej
3 LETNI
Bytom,
19.07.2007r.
WYNIKI
PARY NR 8 M Mroczkowski-A Śmieszkoł 3.0 SL
PRZECIWNICY ROZD.
LINIA ZAPIS %
-------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
17 H Kaleta-G Kaleta 8.0 SL 1 EW +100
72.22
2 EW +110 66.67
15 T Bednarek-Z Małek 11.0 SL 3 EW +300 100.00
4 EW -140 33.33
12 K Ferda-J Szwachuła 6.5 SL 5 EW
+400 33.33
6 EW -460 38.89
7 A Lechowska-B Cholewik 4.5 SL 7 EW +690
88.89
8 EW +800 100.00
2 M Kostur-K Gawędzki 8.0 SL 9 EW +50
33.33
10 EW -110 27.78
14 P Kuczera-Dyga-K Suchoń 3.5 SL/MP 11 EW -100
33.33
12
EW +420 83.33
10 R Koszowska-Z Koszowski 5.0 SL 13 EW -200
66.67
14 EW -150 0.00
20 K Śliwoń-K Tomsia 14.0 SL 15 EW -100
27.78
16 EW +600 11.11
16 M Haczewski-M Nowakowski 6.5 SL 17 EW -50
33.33
18 EW +200 77.78
3 I Sapota-D Goździk 4.0 SL 19 EW
+140 77.78
20 EW +1430 88.89
9 K Wołynkiewicz-J Szagała 6.5 OP 21 EW +1010
88.89
22 EW -100 33.33
5 A Maszczyszyn-J Prijma 11.0 SL 23 EW -90
66.67
24 EW +450 72.22
19 A Bacik-J Radomski 8.0 SL 25 EW -460
38.89
26 EW
+200 100.00
------
WYNIK 57.48%
+/- 0.00%
------
RAZEM 57.48%
Turniej
3 LETNI
Bytom,
19.07.2007r.
WYNIKI
PARY NR 9 K Wołynkiewicz-J Szagała 6.5 OP
PRZECIWNICY ROZD.
LINIA ZAPIS %
-------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
11 Z Tymków-R Zając 14.0 SL 1 EW -730
0.00
2 EW +100 33.33
6 S Fangor-J Radomski 14.0 SL 3 NS +100
44.44
4 NS +140 66.67
4 I Poziemba-M Kostka 5.0 SL 5 NS -430 27.78
6 NS +490 100.00
2 M Kostur-K Gawędzki 8.0 SL 7 NS +100
50.00
8 NS -150 44.44
10 R Koszowska-Z Koszowski 5.0 SL 9 NS -100
55.56
10 NS -110 44.44
18 J Jaciuk-J Kaniuk 9.5 SL 11 NS -100
11.11
12 NS +50 88.89
1 A Hermansdorfer-R Łazikiewicz 6.5 SL 13
EW -130 94.44
14 EW +430 66.67
14 P Kuczera-Dyga-K Suchoń 3.5 SL/MP 15 NS +150
100.00
16 NS -630 72.22
15 T Bednarek-Z Małek 11.0 SL 17 EW +490 100.00
18 EW +100 38.89
7 A Lechowska-B Cholewik 4.5 SL 19 EW
+140 77.78
20 EW +800 55.56
8 M Mroczkowski-A Śmieszkoł 3.0 SL 21 NS -1010
11.11
22 NS +100 66.67
13 J Pawlas-J Korasadowicz 4.0 SL 23 EW -100
33.33
24 EW +170 11.11
12 K Ferda-J Szwachuła 6.5 SL 25 EW -170
100.00
26
EW -200 5.56
------
WYNIK 53.85%
+/- 0.00%
------
RAZEM 53.85%
Turniej
3 LETNI
Bytom,
19.07.2007r.
WYNIKI
PARY NR 10 R Koszowska-Z Koszowski 5.0 SL
PRZECIWNICY ROZD.
LINIA ZAPIS %
-------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
12 K Ferda-J Szwachuła 6.5 SL 1 NS -100
27.78
2 NS -430 5.56
18 J Jaciuk-J Kaniuk 9.5 SL 3 NS -50
27.78
4 NS +140 66.67
1 A Hermansdorfer-R Łazikiewicz 6.5 SL 5
EW +430 72.22
6 EW -460 38.89
15 T Bednarek-Z Małek 11.0 SL 7 NS -800
0.00
8 NS -50 88.89
9 K Wołynkiewicz-J Szagała 6.5 OP 9 EW +100
44.44
10 EW +110 55.56
19 A Bacik-J Radomski 8.0 SL 11 EW +50
72.22
12 EW -50 11.11
8 M Mroczkowski-A Śmieszkoł 3.0 SL 13 NS +200
33.33
14 NS +150 100.00
13 J Pawlas-J Korasadowicz 4.0 SL 15 EW +200
72.22
16 EW +660 50.00
5 A Maszczyszyn-J Prijma 11.0 SL 17 EW -100
5.56
18 EW +200 77.78
11 Z Tymków-R Zając 14.0 SL 19 EW +110
44.44
20 EW +1370 66.67
6 S Fangor-J Radomski 14.0 SL 21 NS -140 100.00
22 NS -130 22.22
4 I Poziemba-M Kostka 5.0 SL 23 NS +100
66.67
24 NS -250 66.67
17 H Kaleta-G Kaleta 8.0 SL 25 NS +920
100.00
26 NS +100 50.00
------
WYNIK 52.56%
+/- 0.00%
------
RAZEM 52.56%
Turniej
3 LETNI
Bytom,
19.07.2007r.
WYNIKI
PARY NR 11 Z Tymków-R Zając 14.0 SL
PRZECIWNICY ROZD.
LINIA ZAPIS %
-------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
9 K Wołynkiewicz-J Szagała 6.5 OP 1 NS +730
100.00
2 NS -100 66.67
5 A Maszczyszyn-J Prijma 11.0 SL 3 NS +110
77.78
4 NS +1400 100.00
19 A Bacik-J Radomski 8.0 SL 5 NS -430
27.78
6 NS
+460 61.11
17 H Kaleta-G Kaleta 8.0 SL 7 NS +100
50.00
8 NS -50 88.89
15 T Bednarek-Z Małek 11.0 SL 9 NS -200
33.33
10 NS -400 22.22
12 K Ferda-J Szwachuła 6.5 SL 11 NS -200
0.00
12 NS +50 88.89
7 A Lechowska-B Cholewik 4.5 SL 13 NS +620
94.44
14 NS -400 66.67
2 M Kostur-K Gawędzki 8.0 SL 15 NS +100
72.22
16 NS -690 16.67
14 P Kuczera-Dyga-K Suchoń 3.5 SL/MP 17 NS -90
44.44
18 NS -100 61.11
10 R Koszowska-Z Koszowski 5.0 SL 19 NS -110
55.56
20 NS -1370 33.33
20 K Śliwoń-K Tomsia 14.0 SL 21 NS -510
77.78
22 NS -110 38.89
16 M Haczewski-M Nowakowski 6.5 SL 23 NS +200
100.00
24 NS -450 27.78
3 I Sapota-D Goździk 4.0 SL 25 NS +400
11.11
26 NS +110 72.22
------
WYNIK 57.26%
+/- 0.00%
------
RAZEM 57.26%
Turniej
3 LETNI
Bytom,
19.07.2007r.
WYNIKI
PARY NR 12 K Ferda-J Szwachuła 6.5 SL
PRZECIWNICY ROZD. LINIA ZAPIS %
-------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
10 R Koszowska-Z Koszowski 5.0 SL 1 EW +100
72.22
2 EW +430 94.44
16 M Haczewski-M Nowakowski 6.5 SL 3 EW -110
22.22
4 EW -140 33.33
8 M Mroczkowski-A Śmieszkoł 3.0 SL 5 NS -400
66.67
6 NS +460 61.11
13 J Pawlas-J Korasadowicz 4.0 SL 7 EW -100
50.00
8 EW +100 38.89
20 K Śliwoń-K Tomsia 14.0 SL 9 EW -200
5.56
10 EW +200 66.67
11 Z Tymków-R Zając 14.0 SL 11 EW +200 100.00
12 EW -50 11.11
6 S Fangor-J Radomski 14.0 SL 13 NS +200
33.33
14 NS -430 33.33
4 I Poziemba-M Kostka 5.0 SL 15 NS -100
50.00
16 NS -660 50.00
3 I Sapota-D Goździk 4.0 SL 17 NS +100
94.44
18 NS +620 94.44
5 A Maszczyszyn-J Prijma 11.0 SL 19 NS +110
88.89
20 NS -200 100.00
18 J Jaciuk-J Kaniuk 9.5 SL 21 NS -510
77.78
22 NS -110 38.89
1 A Hermansdorfer-R Łazikiewicz 6.5 SL 23
EW -100 33.33
24 EW +140 0.00
9 K Wołynkiewicz-J Szagała 6.5 OP 25 NS +170
0.00
26 NS +200 94.44
------
WYNIK 54.27%
+/- 0.00%
------
RAZEM 54.27%
Turniej
3 LETNI
Bytom,
19.07.2007r.
WYNIKI
PARY NR 13 J Pawlas-J Korasadowicz 4.0 SL
PRZECIWNICY ROZD. LINIA
ZAPIS %
-------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
19 A Bacik-J Radomski 8.0 SL 1 NS +100
66.67
2 NS -100 66.67
17 H Kaleta-G Kaleta 8.0 SL 3 NS +110
77.78
4 NS -110 11.11
15 T Bednarek-Z Małek 11.0 SL 5 NS +50
94.44
6 NS
+400 0.00
12 K Ferda-J Szwachuła 6.5 SL 7 NS +100
50.00
8 NS -100 61.11
7 A Lechowska-B Cholewik 4.5 SL 9 NS -300
22.22
10 NS +300 100.00
2 M Kostur-K Gawędzki 8.0 SL 11 NS -50
27.78
12 NS -420 16.67
14 P Kuczera-Dyga-K Suchoń 3.5 SL/MP 13 NS +500
66.67
14 NS -1100 0.00
10 R Koszowska-Z Koszowski 5.0 SL 15 NS -200
27.78
16 NS -660 50.00
20 K Śliwoń-K Tomsia 14.0 SL 17 NS -430
16.67
18 NS +620 94.44
16 M Haczewski-M Nowakowski 6.5 SL 19 NS +110
88.89
20 NS -680 55.56
3 I Sapota-D Goździk 4.0 SL 21 NS -1010
11.11
22 NS +100 66.67
9 K Wołynkiewicz-J Szagała 6.5 OP 23 NS +100
66.67
24 NS -170 88.89
5 A Maszczyszyn-J Prijma 11.0 SL 25 NS +420
27.78
26 NS +200 94.44
------
WYNIK 51.92%
+/- 0.00%
------
RAZEM 51.92%
Turniej
3 LETNI
Bytom,
19.07.2007r.
WYNIKI
PARY NR 14 P Kuczera-Dyga-K Suchoń 3.5 SL/MP
PRZECIWNICY ROZD. LINIA ZAPIS %
-------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
18 J Jaciuk-J Kaniuk 9.5 SL 1 NS +50
50.00
2 NS -110 33.33
1 A Hermansdorfer-R Łazikiewicz 6.5 SL 3
EW +130 88.89
4 EW +200 100.00
17 H Kaleta-G Kaleta 8.0 SL 5 NS +50
94.44
6 NS +430 16.67
3 I Sapota-D Goździk 4.0 SL 7 EW +200
77.78
8 EW +170 72.22
5 A Maszczyszyn-J Prijma 11.0 SL 9 EW +150
55.56
10 EW -200 11.11
8 M Mroczkowski-A Śmieszkoł 3.0 SL 11 NS +100
66.67
12 NS -420 16.67
13 J Pawlas-J Korasadowicz 4.0 SL 13 EW -500
33.33
14 EW +1100 100.00
9 K Wołynkiewicz-J Szagała 6.5 OP 15 EW -150
0.00
16 EW +630 27.78
11 Z Tymków-R Zając 14.0 SL 17 EW +90
55.56
18 EW +100 38.89
6 S Fangor-J Radomski 14.0 SL 19 NS +110
88.89
20
NS -500 83.33
4 I Poziemba-M Kostka 5.0 SL 21 NS -1010
11.11
22 NS +200 94.44
19 A Bacik-J Radomski 8.0 SL 23 NS -100
5.56
24 NS -450 27.78
15 T Bednarek-Z Małek 11.0 SL 25 NS +490
83.33
26 NS -80 33.33
------
WYNIK 52.56%
+/- 0.00%
------
RAZEM 52.56%
Turniej
3 LETNI
Bytom,
19.07.2007r.
WYNIKI
PARY NR 15 T Bednarek-Z Małek 11.0 SL
PRZECIWNICY ROZD.
LINIA ZAPIS %
-------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
20 K Śliwoń-K Tomsia 14.0 SL 1 EW +450
94.44
2 EW +430 94.44
8 M Mroczkowski-A Śmieszkoł 3.0 SL 3 NS -300
0.00
4 NS +140 66.67
13 J Pawlas-J Korasadowicz 4.0 SL 5 EW -50
5.56
6
EW -400 100.00
10 R Koszowska-Z Koszowski 5.0 SL 7 EW +800 100.00
8 EW +50 11.11
11 Z Tymków-R Zając 14.0 SL 9 EW +200
66.67
10 EW +400 77.78
6 S Fangor-J Radomski 14.0 SL 11 NS +140
77.78
12 NS -420 16.67
4 I Poziemba-M Kostka 5.0 SL 13 NS +200
33.33
14 NS -430 33.33
16 M Haczewski-M Nowakowski 6.5 SL 15 NS +110
88.89
16 NS -690 16.67
9 K Wołynkiewicz-J Szagała 6.5 OP 17 NS -490
0.00
18 NS -100 61.11
18 J Jaciuk-J Kaniuk 9.5 SL 19 NS -140
22.22
20 NS -1430 11.11
1 A Hermansdorfer-R Łazikiewicz 6.5 SL 21
EW +510 22.22
22 EW -200 5.56
3 I Sapota-D Goździk 4.0 SL 23 NS -90
22.22
24 NS -500 0.00
14 P Kuczera-Dyga-K Suchoń 3.5 SL/MP 25 EW -490
16.67
26 EW +80 66.67
------
WYNIK 42.74%
+/- 0.00%
------
RAZEM 42.74%
Turniej
3 LETNI
Bytom,
19.07.2007r.
WYNIKI
PARY NR 16 M Haczewski-M
Nowakowski 6.5 SL
PRZECIWNICY ROZD.
LINIA ZAPIS %
-------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
4 I Poziemba-M Kostka 5.0 SL 1 NS -450
5.56
2 NS -100 66.67
12 K Ferda-J Szwachuła 6.5 SL 3 NS +110
77.78
4 NS +140 66.67
2 M Kostur-K Gawędzki 8.0 SL 5 NS -400
66.67
6 NS +460 61.11
18 J Jaciuk-J Kaniuk 9.5 SL 7 NS +100
50.00
8 NS -100 61.11
1 A Hermansdorfer-R Łazikiewicz 6.5 SL 9
EW +500 88.89
10 EW +500 88.89
7 A Lechowska-B Cholewik 4.5 SL 11 NS +420
100.00
12 NS -420 16.67
19 A Bacik-J Radomski 8.0 SL 13 EW
-500 33.33
14 EW +400 33.33
15 T Bednarek-Z Małek 11.0 SL 15 EW -110
11.11
16 EW +690 83.33
8 M Mroczkowski-A Śmieszkoł 3.0 SL 17 NS +50
66.67
18 NS -200 22.22
13 J Pawlas-J Korasadowicz 4.0 SL 19 EW -110
11.11
20
EW +680 44.44
17 H Kaleta-G Kaleta 8.0 SL 21 EW +980
55.56
22 EW +500 100.00
11 Z Tymków-R Zając 14.0 SL 23 EW -200
0.00
24 EW +450 72.22
6 S Fangor-J Radomski 14.0 SL 25 NS +490
83.33
26 NS +100 50.00
------
WYNIK 54.49%
+/- 0.00%
------
RAZEM 54.49%
Turniej
3 LETNI
Bytom,
19.07.2007r.
WYNIKI
PARY NR 17 H Kaleta-G Kaleta 8.0 SL
PRZECIWNICY ROZD.
LINIA ZAPIS %
-------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
8 M Mroczkowski-A Śmieszkoł 3.0 SL 1 NS -100
27.78
2 NS -110 33.33
13 J Pawlas-J Korasadowicz 4.0 SL 3 EW -110
22.22
4 EW +110 88.89
14 P Kuczera-Dyga-K Suchoń 3.5 SL/MP 5 EW -50
5.56
6 EW -430 83.33
11 Z Tymków-R Zając 14.0 SL 7 EW -100
50.00
8 EW +50 11.11
6 S Fangor-J Radomski 14.0 SL 9 NS +100
77.78
10 NS -670 0.00
4 I Poziemba-M Kostka 5.0 SL 11 NS +50
50.00
12 NS -140 61.11
20 K Śliwoń-K Tomsia 14.0 SL 13 NS +500
66.67
14 NS -400 66.67
3 I Sapota-D Goździk 4.0 SL 15 NS -100
50.00
16 NS +200 100.00
18 J Jaciuk-J Kaniuk 9.5 SL 17 NS -430
16.67
18 NS -100 61.11
1 A Hermansdorfer-R Łazikiewicz 6.5 SL 19
EW +140 77.78
20 EW +500 16.67
16 M Haczewski-M Nowakowski 6.5 SL 21 NS -980
44.44
22 NS -500 0.00
2 M Kostur-K Gawędzki 8.0 SL 23 EW +100
94.44
24 EW +200 22.22
10 R Koszowska-Z Koszowski 5.0 SL 25 EW -920
0.00
26 EW -100 50.00
------
WYNIK 45.30%
+/- 0.00%
------
RAZEM 45.30%
Turniej
3 LETNI
Bytom,
19.07.2007r.
WYNIKI
PARY NR 18 J Jaciuk-J Kaniuk 9.5 SL
PRZECIWNICY ROZD.
LINIA ZAPIS %
-------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
14 P Kuczera-Dyga-K Suchoń 3.5 SL/MP 1 EW -50
50.00
2 EW +110 66.67
10 R Koszowska-Z Koszowski 5.0 SL 3 EW +50
72.22
4 EW -140 33.33
20 K Śliwoń-K Tomsia 14.0 SL 5 EW +430
72.22
6 EW -460 38.89
16 M Haczewski-M Nowakowski 6.5 SL 7 EW -100
50.00
8 EW +100 38.89
3 I Sapota-D Goździk 4.0 SL 9 EW +800 100.00
10 EW +90 44.44
9 K Wołynkiewicz-J Szagała 6.5 OP 11 EW +100
88.89
12 EW -50 11.11
5 A Maszczyszyn-J Prijma 11.0 SL 13 EW -620
5.56
14 EW +800 88.89
19 A Bacik-J Radomski 8.0 SL 15 EW +200
72.22
16 EW +630 27.78
17 H Kaleta-G Kaleta 8.0 SL 17 EW +430
83.33
18 EW +100 38.89
15 T Bednarek-Z Małek 11.0 SL 19 EW +140
77.78
20 EW +1430 88.89
12 K Ferda-J Szwachuła 6.5 SL 21 EW +510
22.22
22 EW +110 61.11
7 A Lechowska-B Cholewik 4.5 SL 23 EW -100
33.33
24 EW +420 44.44
2 M Kostur-K Gawędzki 8.0 SL 25 EW -420
72.22
26 EW +100 83.33
------
WYNIK 56.41%
+/- 0.00%
------
RAZEM 56.41%
Turniej
3 LETNI
Bytom,
19.07.2007r.
WYNIKI
PARY NR 19 A Bacik-J Radomski 8.0 SL
PRZECIWNICY ROZD.
LINIA ZAPIS %
-------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
13 J Pawlas-J Korasadowicz 4.0 SL 1 EW -100
33.33
2 EW +100 33.33
2 M Kostur-K Gawędzki 8.0 SL 3 EW +50
72.22
4 EW -140 33.33
11 Z Tymków-R Zając 14.0 SL 5 EW +430
72.22
6 EW -460 38.89
6 S Fangor-J Radomski 14.0 SL 7 NS +300
94.44
8 NS -170 27.78
4 I Poziemba-M Kostka 5.0 SL 9 NS +200
94.44
10 NS +110 72.22
10 R Koszowska-Z Koszowski 5.0 SL 11 NS -50
27.78
12 NS +50 88.89
16 M Haczewski-M Nowakowski 6.5 SL 13 NS +500
66.67
14 NS
-400 66.67
18 J Jaciuk-J Kaniuk 9.5 SL 15 NS -200
27.78
16 NS -630 72.22
1 A Hermansdorfer-R Łazikiewicz 6.5 SL 17
EW -50 33.33
18 EW +300 100.00
20 K Śliwoń-K Tomsia 14.0 SL 19 NS -140
22.22
20 NS -1430 11.11
7 A Lechowska-B Cholewik 4.5 SL 21 EW +980
55.56
22 EW +150 88.89
14 P Kuczera-Dyga-K Suchoń 3.5 SL/MP 23 EW +100
94.44
24 EW +450 72.22
8 M Mroczkowski-A Śmieszkoł 3.0 SL 25 NS +460
61.11
26 NS -200 0.00
------
WYNIK 56.20%
+/- 0.00%
------
RAZEM 56.20%
Turniej
3 LETNI
Bytom,
19.07.2007r.
WYNIKI
PARY NR 20 K Śliwoń-K Tomsia 14.0 SL
PRZECIWNICY ROZD.
LINIA ZAPIS %
-------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
15 T Bednarek-Z Małek 11.0 SL 1 NS -450
5.56
2 NS -430 5.56
7 A Lechowska-B Cholewik 4.5 SL 3 NS +110
77.78
4 NS -100 27.78
18 J Jaciuk-J Kaniuk 9.5 SL 5 NS -430
27.78
6 NS +460 61.11
1 A Hermansdorfer-R Łazikiewicz 6.5 SL 7
EW -200 22.22
8 EW +200 88.89
12 K Ferda-J Szwachuła 6.5 SL 9 NS +200
94.44
10 NS -200 33.33
5 A Maszczyszyn-J Prijma 11.0 SL 11 EW -400
11.11
12 EW +170 55.56
17 H Kaleta-G Kaleta 8.0 SL 13 EW -500
33.33
14 EW +400 33.33
8 M Mroczkowski-A Śmieszkoł 3.0 SL 15 NS +100
72.22
16 NS -600 88.89
13 J Pawlas-J Korasadowicz 4.0 SL 17 EW +430
83.33
18 EW -620 5.56
19 A Bacik-J Radomski 8.0 SL 19 EW +140
77.78
20 EW +1430 88.89
11 Z Tymków-R Zając 14.0 SL 21 EW +510
22.22
22 EW +110 61.11
6 S Fangor-J Radomski 14.0 SL 23 NS +100
66.67
24 NS -450 27.78
4 I Poziemba-M Kostka 5.0 SL 25 NS +460
61.11
26 NS +110 72.22
------
WYNIK 50.21%
+/- 0.00%
------
RAZEM 50.21%