KOPS  (c) J.Romański'1993                             http://www.icl.com.pl/Romanski

 

Turniej 2 ZIMOWY

Bytom 11.01.2007r.

 

WYNIKI PARY NR 1  P Matkowski-A Włodarczyk     11.0 SL  

 

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA   ZAPIS      %

-------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------

  18 I Poziemba-M Kostka           5.0 SL       1  EW        +990  16.00

                                                2  EW        +110  12.00

  16 A Niewiadomski-I Sapota       2.5 NZ/SL    3  NS   +130        9.00

                                                4  NS   +300       16.00

  14 R Kościelny-E Warecki         2.5 SL       5  EW    -50        6.00

                                                6  EW   -100        8.00

  10 T Bednarek-Z Małek           11.0 SL       7  EW        +110   8.00

                                                8  EW        +420  14.00

   3 Z Urbańczyk-D Warzecha        8.0 SL       9  NS   +430        9.00

                                               10  NS   +200        6.00

   9 U Lewicka-B Cholewik          4.5 SL      11  NS        -140   5.00

                                               12  NS        -430   8.00

  12 B Nazarewicz-J Wituszyński    3.0 SL      13  NS   +680       14.00

                                               14  NS        -110  10.00

  15 A Pasek-J Pasek               5.0 SL      15  EW    -50        2.00

                                               16  EW        +600   9.00

   2 H Kaleta-G Kaleta             8.0 SL      17  NS   +110       16.00

                                               18  NS        -300   3.00

   7 J Marcinkowski-J Niemiec      2.5 NZ/SL   19  NS  +1400       14.00

                                               20  NS   +140        8.00

   5 S Fangor-F Wójcik            11.0 SL      21  EW   -110        2.00

                                               22  EW        +650   6.00

  13 J Radomski-M Mroczkowski      5.5 SL      23  EW        +600   5.00

                                               24  EW    -50        6.00

   8 A Wojtusiak-W Konarzewski     4.5 SL      25  EW   -200        2.00

                                               26  EW        +500  16.00

  17 A Geisler-R Łazikiewicz       6.5 SL      27  EW   -300        2.00

                                               28  EW        +120  11.00

   4 B Szagała-J Szagała           3.0 OP      29  NS   +620       11.00

                                               30  NS   +120       16.00

                                                                   ------

                                                         WYNIK    270.00

                                                           +/-      7.60

                                                                   ------

                                                         RAZEM    277.60

                                                                %= 57.83

 

KOPS  (c) J.Romański'1993                             http://www.icl.com.pl/Romanski

 

Turniej 2 ZIMOWY

Bytom 11.01.2007r.

 

WYNIKI PARY NR 2  H Kaleta-G Kaleta             8.0 SL  

 

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA   ZAPIS      %

-------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------

   5 S Fangor-F Wójcik            11.0 SL       1  NS        -420   9.00

                                                2  NS        -200   2.00

  18 I Poziemba-M Kostka           5.0 SL       3  EW        +110  16.00

                                                4  EW        +650   9.00

  16 A Niewiadomski-I Sapota       2.5 NZ/SL    5  NS    +50       10.00

                                                6  NS   +140       13.00

  15 A Pasek-J Pasek               5.0 SL       7  EW   -100        4.00

                                                8  EW        +140   8.00

  11 E Furowicz-J Furowicz             NZ       9  EW   -430        7.00

                                               10  EW        +100  14.00

   4 B Szagała-J Szagała           3.0 OP      11  NS        -170   2.00

                                               12  NS        -460   1.00

  10 T Bednarek-Z Małek           11.0 SL      13  NS        -300   0.00

                                               14  NS    +50       14.00

  13 J Radomski-M Mroczkowski      5.5 SL      15  NS        -530   2.00

                                               16  NS        -150  12.00

   1 P Matkowski-A Włodarczyk     11.0 SL      17  EW   -110        0.00

                                               18  EW        +300  13.00

   3 Z Urbańczyk-D Warzecha        8.0 SL      19  NS   +430       10.00

                                               20  NS   +180       12.00

   8 A Wojtusiak-W Konarzewski     4.5 SL      21  NS   +300       16.00

                                               22  NS        -650  10.00

   6 R Koszowska-Z Koszowski       5.0 SL      23  EW        +210   2.00

                                               24  EW        +500  16.00

  14 R Kościelny-E Warecki         2.5 SL      25  EW   -500        0.00

                                               26  EW        +120  11.00

   9 U Lewicka-B Cholewik          4.5 SL      27  EW        +100   9.00

                                               28  EW        +120  11.00

  17 A Geisler-R Łazikiewicz       6.5 SL      29  EW        +200  15.00

                                               30  EW        +140  12.00

                                                                   ------

                                                         WYNIK    260.00

                                                           +/-      0.00

                                                                   ------

                                                         RAZEM    260.00

                                                                %= 54.17

 

KOPS  (c) J.Romański'1993                             http://www.icl.com.pl/Romanski

 

Turniej 2 ZIMOWY

Bytom 11.01.2007r.

 

WYNIKI PARY NR 3  Z Urbańczyk-D Warzecha        8.0 SL  

 

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA   ZAPIS      %

-------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------

  17 A Geisler-R Łazikiewicz       6.5 SL       1  EW        +980  14.00

                                                2  EW   -600        0.00

   6 R Koszowska-Z Koszowski       5.0 SL       3  NS   +130        9.00

                                                4  NS        -650   7.00

  18 I Poziemba-M Kostka           5.0 SL       5  EW    -50        6.00

                                                6  EW         +70  14.00

  16 A Niewiadomski-I Sapota       2.5 NZ/SL    7  NS        -120   5.00

                                                8  NS        -140   8.00

   1 P Matkowski-A Włodarczyk     11.0 SL       9  EW   -430        7.00

                                               10  EW   -200       10.00

  12 B Nazarewicz-J Wituszyński    3.0 SL      11  EW         +50   6.00

                                               12  EW        +110   1.00

   5 S Fangor-F Wójcik            11.0 SL      13  NS   +650       12.00

                                               14  NS        -110  10.00

  11 E Furowicz-J Furowicz             NZ      15  NS        -100  12.00

                                               16  NS        -600   7.00

  14 R Kościelny-E Warecki         2.5 SL      17  NS         -50  10.00

                                               18  NS        -300   3.00

   2 H Kaleta-G Kaleta             8.0 SL      19  EW   -430        6.00

                                               20  EW   -180        4.00

   4 B Szagała-J Szagała           3.0 OP      21  NS   +100       11.00

                                               22  NS        -650  10.00

   9 U Lewicka-B Cholewik          4.5 SL      23  NS        -600  11.00

                                               24  NS         -50   4.00

   7 J Marcinkowski-J Niemiec      2.5 NZ/SL   25  EW   -110        7.00

                                               26  EW        +150  14.00

  15 A Pasek-J Pasek               5.0 SL      27  EW    -50        6.00

                                               28  EW        +120  11.00

  10 T Bednarek-Z Małek           11.0 SL      29  EW   -650        1.00

                                               30  EW         +50   3.00

                                                                   ------

                                                         WYNIK    229.00

                                                           +/-      0.00

                                                                   ------

                                                         RAZEM    229.00

                                                                %= 47.71

 

KOPS  (c) J.Romański'1993                             http://www.icl.com.pl/Romanski

 

Turniej 2 ZIMOWY

Bytom 11.01.2007r.

 

WYNIKI PARY NR 4  B Szagała-J Szagała           3.0 OP  

 

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA   ZAPIS      %

-------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------

  11 E Furowicz-J Furowicz             NZ       1  EW        +420   7.00

                                                2  EW   -110        8.00

  17 A Geisler-R Łazikiewicz       6.5 SL       3  EW   -130        7.00

                                                4  EW   -100        3.00

   7 J Marcinkowski-J Niemiec      2.5 NZ/SL    5  NS        -420   1.00

                                                6  NS   +100        8.00

  18 I Poziemba-M Kostka           5.0 SL       7  EW        +140  14.00

                                                8  EW        +140   8.00

  16 A Niewiadomski-I Sapota       2.5 NZ/SL    9  NS   +430        9.00

                                               10  NS   +180        4.00

   2 H Kaleta-G Kaleta             8.0 SL      11  EW        +170  14.00

                                               12  EW        +460  15.00

  13 J Radomski-M Mroczkowski      5.5 SL      13  EW   -630        7.00

                                               14  EW        +110   6.00

   6 R Koszowska-Z Koszowski       5.0 SL      15  NS        -420   4.00

                                               16  NS        -630   2.00

  12 B Nazarewicz-J Wituszyński    3.0 SL      17  NS        -150   0.00

                                               18  NS        -100   8.00

  15 A Pasek-J Pasek               5.0 SL      19  NS         -50   0.00

                                               20  NS        -100   3.00

   3 Z Urbańczyk-D Warzecha        8.0 SL      21  EW   -100        5.00

                                               22  EW        +650   6.00

   5 S Fangor-F Wójcik            11.0 SL      23  NS        -660   5.00

                                               24  NS    +50       10.00

  10 T Bednarek-Z Małek           11.0 SL      25  NS   +110        9.00

                                               26  NS        -120   5.00

   8 A Wojtusiak-W Konarzewski     4.5 SL      27  EW   -300        2.00

                                               28  EW        +120  11.00

   1 P Matkowski-A Włodarczyk     11.0 SL      29  EW   -620        5.00

                                               30  EW   -120        0.00

                                                                   ------

                                                         WYNIK    186.00

                                                           +/-      0.00

                                                                   ------

                                                         RAZEM    186.00

                                                                %= 38.75

 

KOPS  (c) J.Romański'1993                             http://www.icl.com.pl/Romanski

 

Turniej 2 ZIMOWY

Bytom 11.01.2007r.

 

WYNIKI PARY NR 5  S Fangor-F Wójcik            11.0 SL  

 

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA   ZAPIS      %

-------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------

   2 H Kaleta-G Kaleta             8.0 SL       1  EW        +420   7.00

                                                2  EW        +200  14.00

  12 B Nazarewicz-J Wituszyński    3.0 SL       3  EW   -130        7.00

                                                4  EW   -100        3.00

  17 A Geisler-R Łazikiewicz       6.5 SL       5  EW    -50        6.00

                                                6  EW        +110  16.00

   8 A Wojtusiak-W Konarzewski     4.5 SL       7  NS   +110       16.00

                                                8  NS        -140   8.00

  18 I Poziemba-M Kostka           5.0 SL       9  EW   -400       14.00

                                               10  EW   -620        5.00

  16 A Niewiadomski-I Sapota       2.5 NZ/SL   11  NS        -530   0.00

                                               12  NS        -210  12.00

   3 Z Urbańczyk-D Warzecha        8.0 SL      13  EW   -650        4.00

                                               14  EW        +110   6.00

  14 R Kościelny-E Warecki         2.5 SL      15  EW        +140   8.00

                                               16  EW        +660  16.00

   7 J Marcinkowski-J Niemiec      2.5 NZ/SL   17  NS        -100   6.00

                                               18  NS        -100   8.00

  13 J Radomski-M Mroczkowski      5.5 SL      19  NS   +460       12.00

                                               20  NS        -870   0.00

   1 P Matkowski-A Włodarczyk     11.0 SL      21  NS   +110       14.00

                                               22  NS        -650  10.00

   4 B Szagała-J Szagała           3.0 OP      23  EW        +660  11.00

                                               24  EW    -50        6.00

   6 R Koszowska-Z Koszowski       5.0 SL      25  NS   +110        9.00

                                               26  NS        -100   8.00

  11 E Furowicz-J Furowicz             NZ      27  NS        -100   7.00

                                               28  NS         -90  12.00

   9 U Lewicka-B Cholewik          4.5 SL      29  EW        +200  15.00

                                               30  EW        +300  15.00

                                                                   ------

                                                         WYNIK    275.00

                                                           +/-      0.00

                                                                   ------

                                                         RAZEM    275.00

                                                                %= 57.29

 

KOPS  (c) J.Romański'1993                             http://www.icl.com.pl/Romanski

 

Turniej 2 ZIMOWY

Bytom 11.01.2007r.

 

WYNIKI PARY NR 6  R Koszowska-Z Koszowski       5.0 SL  

 

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA   ZAPIS      %

-------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------

  10 T Bednarek-Z Małek           11.0 SL       1  EW    -50        3.00

                                                2  EW        +500  16.00

   3 Z Urbańczyk-D Warzecha        8.0 SL       3  EW   -130        7.00

                                                4  EW        +650   9.00

  13 J Radomski-M Mroczkowski      5.5 SL       5  EW    -50        6.00

                                                6  EW   -100        8.00

  17 A Geisler-R Łazikiewicz       6.5 SL       7  EW   -100        4.00

                                                8  EW   -100        0.00

   9 U Lewicka-B Cholewik          4.5 SL       9  NS   +460       16.00

                                               10  NS   +600        8.00

  18 I Poziemba-M Kostka           5.0 SL      11  EW         +50   6.00

                                               12  EW        +430   8.00

  16 A Niewiadomski-I Sapota       2.5 NZ/SL   13  NS   +630        9.00

                                               14  NS        -400   2.00

   4 B Szagała-J Szagała           3.0 OP      15  EW        +420  12.00

                                               16  EW        +630  14.00

  15 A Pasek-J Pasek               5.0 SL      17  EW        +140  13.00

                                               18  EW        +100   8.00

   8 A Wojtusiak-W Konarzewski     4.5 SL      19  NS   +300        7.00

                                               20  NS        -100   3.00

  14 R Kościelny-E Warecki         2.5 SL      21  NS   +100       11.00

                                               22  NS        -650  10.00

   2 H Kaleta-G Kaleta             8.0 SL      23  NS        -210  14.00

                                               24  NS        -500   0.00

   5 S Fangor-F Wójcik            11.0 SL      25  EW   -110        7.00

                                               26  EW        +100   8.00

   7 J Marcinkowski-J Niemiec      2.5 NZ/SL   27  NS        -500   2.00

                                               28  NS        -400   0.00

  12 B Nazarewicz-J Wituszyński    3.0 SL      29  NS   +650       15.00

                                               30  NS         -50  13.00

                                                                   ------

                                                         WYNIK    239.00

                                                           +/-      0.00

                                                                   ------

                                                         RAZEM    239.00

                                                                %= 49.79

 

KOPS  (c) J.Romański'1993                             http://www.icl.com.pl/Romanski

 

Turniej 2 ZIMOWY

Bytom 11.01.2007r.

 

WYNIKI PARY NR 7  J Marcinkowski-J Niemiec      2.5 NZ/SL

 

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA   ZAPIS      %

-------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------

  13 J Radomski-M Mroczkowski      5.5 SL       1  NS    +50       13.00

                                                2  NS   +100        6.00

  11 E Furowicz-J Furowicz             NZ       3  EW   -100       14.00

                                                4  EW       +1430  16.00

   4 B Szagała-J Szagała           3.0 OP       5  EW        +420  15.00

                                                6  EW   -100        8.00

  14 R Kościelny-E Warecki         2.5 SL       7  EW        +120  11.00

                                                8  EW        +140   8.00

  17 A Geisler-R Łazikiewicz       6.5 SL       9  EW   -430        7.00

                                               10  EW   -650        0.00

  10 T Bednarek-Z Małek           11.0 SL      11  NS        -140   5.00

                                               12  NS        -460   1.00

  18 I Poziemba-M Kostka           5.0 SL      13  EW   -600       10.00

                                               14  EW        +400  14.00

  16 A Niewiadomski-I Sapota       2.5 NZ/SL   15  NS        -180   6.00

                                               16  NS   +100       16.00

   5 S Fangor-F Wójcik            11.0 SL      17  EW        +100  10.00

                                               18  EW        +100   8.00

   1 P Matkowski-A Włodarczyk     11.0 SL      19  EW  -1400        2.00

                                               20  EW   -140        8.00

   9 U Lewicka-B Cholewik          4.5 SL      21  NS        -140   2.00

                                               22  NS        -650  10.00

  15 A Pasek-J Pasek               5.0 SL      23  NS        -690   1.00

                                               24  NS    +50       10.00

   3 Z Urbańczyk-D Warzecha        8.0 SL      25  NS   +110        9.00

                                               26  NS        -150   2.00

   6 R Koszowska-Z Koszowski       5.0 SL      27  EW        +500  14.00

                                               28  EW        +400  16.00

   8 A Wojtusiak-W Konarzewski     4.5 SL      29  NS   +620       11.00

                                               30  NS        -300   1.00

                                                                   ------

                                                         WYNIK    254.00

                                                           +/-      0.00

                                                                   ------

                                                         RAZEM    254.00

                                                                %= 52.92

 

KOPS  (c) J.Romański'1993                             http://www.icl.com.pl/Romanski

 

Turniej 2 ZIMOWY

Bytom 11.01.2007r.

 

WYNIKI PARY NR 8  A Wojtusiak-W Konarzewski     4.5 SL  

 

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA   ZAPIS      %

-------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------

   9 U Lewicka-B Cholewik          4.5 SL       1  NS        -460   4.00

                                                2  NS   +300       10.00

  14 R Kościelny-E Warecki         2.5 SL       3  NS   +110        4.00

                                                4  NS        -650   7.00

  12 B Nazarewicz-J Wituszyński    3.0 SL       5  EW    -50        6.00

                                                6  EW   -800        0.00

   5 S Fangor-F Wójcik            11.0 SL       7  EW   -110        0.00

                                                8  EW        +140   8.00

  15 A Pasek-J Pasek               5.0 SL       9  EW   -430        7.00

                                               10  EW   -620        5.00

  17 A Geisler-R Łazikiewicz       6.5 SL      11  EW   -100        2.00

                                               12  EW        +450  12.00

  11 E Furowicz-J Furowicz             NZ      13  NS        -100   3.00

                                               14  NS        -130   6.00

  18 I Poziemba-M Kostka           5.0 SL      15  EW   -110        0.00

                                               16  EW        +600   9.00

  16 A Niewiadomski-I Sapota       2.5 NZ/SL   17  NS         -50  10.00

                                               18  NS   +200       14.00

   6 R Koszowska-Z Koszowski       5.0 SL      19  EW   -300        9.00

                                               20  EW        +100  13.00

   2 H Kaleta-G Kaleta             8.0 SL      21  EW   -300        0.00

                                               22  EW        +650   6.00

  10 T Bednarek-Z Małek           11.0 SL      23  NS        -630   8.00

                                               24  NS    +50       10.00

   1 P Matkowski-A Włodarczyk     11.0 SL      25  NS   +200       14.00

                                               26  NS        -500   0.00

   4 B Szagała-J Szagała           3.0 OP      27  NS   +300       14.00

                                               28  NS        -120   5.00

   7 J Marcinkowski-J Niemiec      2.5 NZ/SL   29  EW   -620        5.00

                                               30  EW        +300  15.00

                                                                   ------

                                                         WYNIK    206.00

                                                           +/-      0.00

                                                                   ------

                                                         RAZEM    206.00

                                                                %= 42.92

 

KOPS  (c) J.Romański'1993                             http://www.icl.com.pl/Romanski

 

Turniej 2 ZIMOWY

Bytom 11.01.2007r.

 

WYNIKI PARY NR 9  U Lewicka-B Cholewik          4.5 SL  

 

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA   ZAPIS      %

-------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------

   8 A Wojtusiak-W Konarzewski     4.5 SL       1  EW        +460  12.00

                                                2  EW   -300        6.00

  10 T Bednarek-Z Małek           11.0 SL       3  NS   +400       14.00

                                                4  NS        -650   7.00

  15 A Pasek-J Pasek               5.0 SL       5  NS        -420   1.00

                                                6  NS         -50   4.00

  13 J Radomski-M Mroczkowski      5.5 SL       7  EW        +200  16.00

                                                8  EW        +800  16.00

   6 R Koszowska-Z Koszowski       5.0 SL       9  EW   -460        0.00

                                               10  EW   -600        8.00

   1 P Matkowski-A Włodarczyk     11.0 SL      11  EW        +140  11.00

                                               12  EW        +430   8.00

  17 A Geisler-R Łazikiewicz       6.5 SL      13  EW   -690        0.00

                                               14  EW        +400  14.00

  12 B Nazarewicz-J Wituszyński    3.0 SL      15  NS       -1700   0.00

                                               16  NS        -600   7.00

  18 I Poziemba-M Kostka           5.0 SL      17  EW        +140  13.00

                                               18  EW    -50        4.00

  16 A Niewiadomski-I Sapota       2.5 NZ/SL   19  NS   +200        4.00

                                               20  NS   +120        6.00

   7 J Marcinkowski-J Niemiec      2.5 NZ/SL   21  EW        +140  14.00

                                               22  EW        +650   6.00

   3 Z Urbańczyk-D Warzecha        8.0 SL      23  EW        +600   5.00

                                               24  EW         +50  12.00

  11 E Furowicz-J Furowicz             NZ      25  NS        -100   1.00

                                               26  NS   +100       12.00

   2 H Kaleta-G Kaleta             8.0 SL      27  NS        -100   7.00

                                               28  NS        -120   5.00

   5 S Fangor-F Wójcik            11.0 SL      29  NS        -200   1.00

                                               30  NS        -300   1.00

                                                                   ------

                                                         WYNIK    215.00

                                                           +/-      0.00

                                                                   ------

                                                         RAZEM    215.00

                                                                %= 44.79

 

KOPS  (c) J.Romański'1993                             http://www.icl.com.pl/Romanski

 

Turniej 2 ZIMOWY

Bytom 11.01.2007r.

 

WYNIKI PARY NR 10  T Bednarek-Z Małek           11.0 SL  

 

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA   ZAPIS      %

-------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------

   6 R Koszowska-Z Koszowski       5.0 SL       1  NS    +50       13.00

                                                2  NS        -500   0.00

   9 U Lewicka-B Cholewik          4.5 SL       3  EW   -400        2.00

                                                4  EW        +650   9.00

  11 E Furowicz-J Furowicz             NZ       5  NS    +50       10.00

                                                6  NS   +140       13.00

   1 P Matkowski-A Włodarczyk     11.0 SL       7  NS        -110   8.00

                                                8  NS        -420   2.00

  14 R Kościelny-E Warecki         2.5 SL       9  EW   -430        7.00

                                               10  EW   -630        2.00

   7 J Marcinkowski-J Niemiec      2.5 NZ/SL   11  EW        +140  11.00

                                               12  EW        +460  15.00

   2 H Kaleta-G Kaleta             8.0 SL      13  EW        +300  16.00

                                               14  EW    -50        2.00

  17 A Geisler-R Łazikiewicz       6.5 SL      15  EW        +110   6.00

                                               16  EW        +100   2.00

  13 J Radomski-M Mroczkowski      5.5 SL      17  NS   +100       14.00

                                               18  NS        -500   0.00

  18 I Poziemba-M Kostka           5.0 SL      19  EW   -300        9.00

                                               20  EW   -200        2.00

  16 A Niewiadomski-I Sapota       2.5 NZ/SL   21  NS    +50        6.00

                                               22  NS        -690   2.00

   8 A Wojtusiak-W Konarzewski     4.5 SL      23  EW        +630   8.00

                                               24  EW    -50        6.00

   4 B Szagała-J Szagała           3.0 OP      25  EW   -110        7.00

                                               26  EW        +120  11.00

  12 B Nazarewicz-J Wituszyński    3.0 SL      27  NS        -500   2.00

                                               28  NS         -90  12.00

   3 Z Urbańczyk-D Warzecha        8.0 SL      29  NS   +650       15.00

                                               30  NS         -50  13.00

                                                                   ------

                                                         WYNIK    225.00

                                                           +/-      0.00

                                                                   ------

                                                         RAZEM    225.00

                                                                %= 46.88

 

KOPS  (c) J.Romański'1993                             http://www.icl.com.pl/Romanski

 

Turniej 2 ZIMOWY

Bytom 11.01.2007r.

 

WYNIKI PARY NR 11  E Furowicz-J Furowicz             NZ  

 

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA   ZAPIS      %

-------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------

   4 B Szagała-J Szagała           3.0 OP       1  NS        -420   9.00

                                                2  NS   +110        8.00

   7 J Marcinkowski-J Niemiec      2.5 NZ/SL    3  NS   +100        2.00

                                                4  NS       -1430   0.00

  10 T Bednarek-Z Małek           11.0 SL       5  EW    -50        6.00

                                                6  EW   -140        3.00

  12 B Nazarewicz-J Wituszyński    3.0 SL       7  NS   +100       12.00

                                                8  NS    +50       14.00

   2 H Kaleta-G Kaleta             8.0 SL       9  NS   +430        9.00

                                               10  NS        -100   2.00

  15 A Pasek-J Pasek               5.0 SL      11  EW   -130        0.00

                                               12  EW        +110   1.00

   8 A Wojtusiak-W Konarzewski     4.5 SL      13  EW        +100  13.00

                                               14  EW        +130  10.00

   3 Z Urbańczyk-D Warzecha        8.0 SL      15  EW        +100   4.00

                                               16  EW        +600   9.00

  17 A Geisler-R Łazikiewicz       6.5 SL      17  EW         +50   6.00

                                               18  EW   -620        0.00

  14 R Kościelny-E Warecki         2.5 SL      19  NS  +2000       16.00

                                               20  NS   +150       10.00

  18 I Poziemba-M Kostka           5.0 SL      21  EW    -50       10.00

                                               22  EW        +800  16.00

  16 A Niewiadomski-I Sapota       2.5 NZ/SL   23  NS        -690   1.00

                                               24  NS        -110   2.00

   9 U Lewicka-B Cholewik          4.5 SL      25  EW        +100  15.00

                                               26  EW   -100        4.00

   5 S Fangor-F Wójcik            11.0 SL      27  EW        +100   9.00

                                               28  EW         +90   4.00

  13 J Radomski-M Mroczkowski      5.5 SL      29  NS   +110        6.00

                                               30  NS        -130   6.00

                                                                   ------

                                                         WYNIK    207.00

                                                           +/-      0.00

                                                                   ------

                                                         RAZEM    207.00

                                                                %= 43.13

 

KOPS  (c) J.Romański'1993                             http://www.icl.com.pl/Romanski

 

Turniej 2 ZIMOWY

Bytom 11.01.2007r.

 

WYNIKI PARY NR 12  B Nazarewicz-J Wituszyński    3.0 SL  

 

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA   ZAPIS      %

-------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------

  14 R Kościelny-E Warecki         2.5 SL       1  NS   +100       16.00

                                                2  NS   +500       13.00

   5 S Fangor-F Wójcik            11.0 SL       3  NS   +130        9.00

                                                4  NS   +100       13.00

   8 A Wojtusiak-W Konarzewski     4.5 SL       5  NS    +50       10.00

                                                6  NS   +800       16.00

  11 E Furowicz-J Furowicz             NZ       7  EW   -100        4.00

                                                8  EW    -50        2.00

  13 J Radomski-M Mroczkowski      5.5 SL       9  NS   +200        0.00

                                               10  NS        -200   0.00

   3 Z Urbańczyk-D Warzecha        8.0 SL      11  NS         -50  10.00

                                               12  NS        -110  15.00

   1 P Matkowski-A Włodarczyk     11.0 SL      13  EW   -680        2.00

                                               14  EW        +110   6.00

   9 U Lewicka-B Cholewik          4.5 SL      15  EW       +1700  16.00

                                               16  EW        +600   9.00

   4 B Szagała-J Szagała           3.0 OP      17  EW        +150  16.00

                                               18  EW        +100   8.00

  17 A Geisler-R Łazikiewicz       6.5 SL      19  EW   -150       14.00

                                               20  EW   -210        0.00

  15 A Pasek-J Pasek               5.0 SL      21  NS        -400   0.00

                                               22  NS        -650  10.00

  18 I Poziemba-M Kostka           5.0 SL      23  EW        +660  11.00

                                               24  EW    -50        6.00

  16 A Niewiadomski-I Sapota       2.5 NZ/SL   25  NS        -100   1.00

                                               26  NS   +200       16.00

  10 T Bednarek-Z Małek           11.0 SL      27  EW        +500  14.00

                                               28  EW         +90   4.00

   6 R Koszowska-Z Koszowski       5.0 SL      29  EW   -650        1.00

                                               30  EW         +50   3.00

                                                                   ------

                                                         WYNIK    245.00

                                                           +/-      0.00

                                                                   ------

                                                         RAZEM    245.00

                                                                %= 51.04

 

KOPS  (c) J.Romański'1993                             http://www.icl.com.pl/Romanski

 

Turniej 2 ZIMOWY

Bytom 11.01.2007r.

 

WYNIKI PARY NR 13  J Radomski-M Mroczkowski      5.5 SL  

 

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA   ZAPIS      %

-------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------

   7 J Marcinkowski-J Niemiec      2.5 NZ/SL    1  EW    -50        3.00

                                                2  EW   -100       10.00

  15 A Pasek-J Pasek               5.0 SL       3  NS   +430       16.00

                                                4  NS        -680   2.00

   6 R Koszowska-Z Koszowski       5.0 SL       5  NS    +50       10.00

                                                6  NS   +100        8.00

   9 U Lewicka-B Cholewik          4.5 SL       7  NS        -200   0.00

                                                8  NS        -800   0.00

  12 B Nazarewicz-J Wituszyński    3.0 SL       9  EW   -200       16.00

                                               10  EW        +200  16.00

  14 R Kościelny-E Warecki         2.5 SL      11  NS         -50  10.00

                                               12  NS        -430   8.00

   4 B Szagała-J Szagała           3.0 OP      13  NS   +630        9.00

                                               14  NS        -110  10.00

   2 H Kaleta-G Kaleta             8.0 SL      15  EW        +530  14.00

                                               16  EW        +150   4.00

  10 T Bednarek-Z Małek           11.0 SL      17  EW   -100        2.00

                                               18  EW        +500  16.00

   5 S Fangor-F Wójcik            11.0 SL      19  EW   -460        4.00

                                               20  EW        +870  16.00

  17 A Geisler-R Łazikiewicz       6.5 SL      21  EW    -50       10.00

                                               22  EW        +650   6.00

   1 P Matkowski-A Włodarczyk     11.0 SL      23  NS        -600  11.00

                                               24  NS    +50       10.00

  18 I Poziemba-M Kostka           5.0 SL      25  EW         +50  12.00

                                               26  EW   -100        4.00

  16 A Niewiadomski-I Sapota       2.5 NZ/SL   27  NS   +300       14.00

                                               28  NS   +110       16.00

  11 E Furowicz-J Furowicz             NZ      29  EW   -110       10.00

                                               30  EW        +130  10.00

                                                                   ------

                                                         WYNIK    277.00

                                                           +/-      0.00

                                                                   ------

                                                         RAZEM    277.00

                                                                %= 57.71

 

KOPS  (c) J.Romański'1993                             http://www.icl.com.pl/Romanski

 

Turniej 2 ZIMOWY

Bytom 11.01.2007r.

 

WYNIKI PARY NR 14  R Kościelny-E Warecki         2.5 SL  

 

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA   ZAPIS      %

-------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------

  12 B Nazarewicz-J Wituszyński    3.0 SL       1  EW   -100        0.00

                                                2  EW   -500        3.00

   8 A Wojtusiak-W Konarzewski     4.5 SL       3  EW   -110       12.00

                                                4  EW        +650   9.00

   1 P Matkowski-A Włodarczyk     11.0 SL       5  NS    +50       10.00

                                                6  NS   +100        8.00

   7 J Marcinkowski-J Niemiec      2.5 NZ/SL    7  NS        -120   5.00

                                                8  NS        -140   8.00

  10 T Bednarek-Z Małek           11.0 SL       9  NS   +430        9.00

                                               10  NS   +630       14.00

  13 J Radomski-M Mroczkowski      5.5 SL      11  EW         +50   6.00

                                               12  EW        +430   8.00

  15 A Pasek-J Pasek               5.0 SL      13  NS        -100   3.00

                                               14  NS   +100       16.00

   5 S Fangor-F Wójcik            11.0 SL      15  NS        -140   8.00

                                               16  NS        -660   0.00

   3 Z Urbańczyk-D Warzecha        8.0 SL      17  EW         +50   6.00

                                               18  EW        +300  13.00

  11 E Furowicz-J Furowicz             NZ      19  EW  -2000        0.00

                                               20  EW   -150        6.00

   6 R Koszowska-Z Koszowski       5.0 SL      21  EW   -100        5.00

                                               22  EW        +650   6.00

  17 A Geisler-R Łazikiewicz       6.5 SL      23  EW   -100        0.00

                                               24  EW   -250        0.00

   2 H Kaleta-G Kaleta             8.0 SL      25  NS   +500       16.00

                                               26  NS        -120   5.00

  18 I Poziemba-M Kostka           5.0 SL      27  EW        +500  14.00

                                               28  EW         +90   4.00

  16 A Niewiadomski-I Sapota       2.5 NZ/SL   29  NS   +140        8.00

                                               30  NS        -100   9.00

                                                                   ------

                                                         WYNIK    211.00

                                                           +/-      0.00

                                                                   ------

                                                         RAZEM    211.00

                                                                %= 43.96

 

KOPS  (c) J.Romański'1993                             http://www.icl.com.pl/Romanski

 

Turniej 2 ZIMOWY

Bytom 11.01.2007r.

 

WYNIKI PARY NR 15  A Pasek-J Pasek               5.0 SL  

 

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA   ZAPIS      %

-------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------

  16 A Niewiadomski-I Sapota       2.5 NZ/SL    1  NS        -430   6.00

                                                2  NS   +500       13.00

  13 J Radomski-M Mroczkowski      5.5 SL       3  EW   -430        0.00

                                                4  EW        +680  14.00

   9 U Lewicka-B Cholewik          4.5 SL       5  EW        +420  15.00

                                                6  EW         +50  12.00

   2 H Kaleta-G Kaleta             8.0 SL       7  NS   +100       12.00

                                                8  NS        -140   8.00

   8 A Wojtusiak-W Konarzewski     4.5 SL       9  NS   +430        9.00

                                               10  NS   +620       11.00

  11 E Furowicz-J Furowicz             NZ      11  NS   +130       16.00

                                               12  NS        -110  15.00

  14 R Kościelny-E Warecki         2.5 SL      13  EW        +100  13.00

                                               14  EW   -100        0.00

   1 P Matkowski-A Włodarczyk     11.0 SL      15  NS    +50       14.00

                                               16  NS        -600   7.00

   6 R Koszowska-Z Koszowski       5.0 SL      17  NS        -140   3.00

                                               18  NS        -100   8.00

   4 B Szagała-J Szagała           3.0 OP      19  EW         +50  16.00

                                               20  EW        +100  13.00

  12 B Nazarewicz-J Wituszyński    3.0 SL      21  EW        +400  16.00

                                               22  EW        +650   6.00

   7 J Marcinkowski-J Niemiec      2.5 NZ/SL   23  EW        +690  15.00

                                               24  EW    -50        6.00

  17 A Geisler-R Łazikiewicz       6.5 SL      25  EW   -110        7.00

                                               26  EW   -100        4.00

   3 Z Urbańczyk-D Warzecha        8.0 SL      27  NS    +50       10.00

                                               28  NS        -120   5.00

  18 I Poziemba-M Kostka           5.0 SL      29  EW        +100  12.00

                                               30  EW        +100   7.00

                                                                   ------

                                                         WYNIK    293.00

                                                           +/-      0.00

                                                                   ------

                                                         RAZEM    293.00

                                                                %= 61.04

 

KOPS  (c) J.Romański'1993                             http://www.icl.com.pl/Romanski

 

Turniej 2 ZIMOWY

Bytom 11.01.2007r.

 

WYNIKI PARY NR 16  A Niewiadomski-I Sapota       2.5 NZ/SL

 

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA   ZAPIS      %

-------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------

  15 A Pasek-J Pasek               5.0 SL       1  EW        +430  10.00

                                                2  EW   -500        3.00

   1 P Matkowski-A Włodarczyk     11.0 SL       3  EW   -130        7.00

                                                4  EW   -300        0.00

   2 H Kaleta-G Kaleta             8.0 SL       5  EW    -50        6.00

                                                6  EW   -140        3.00

   3 Z Urbańczyk-D Warzecha        8.0 SL       7  EW        +120  11.00

                                                8  EW        +140   8.00

   4 B Szagała-J Szagała           3.0 OP       9  EW   -430        7.00

                                               10  EW   -180       12.00

   5 S Fangor-F Wójcik            11.0 SL      11  EW        +530  16.00

                                               12  EW        +210   4.00

   6 R Koszowska-Z Koszowski       5.0 SL      13  EW   -630        7.00

                                               14  EW        +400  14.00

   7 J Marcinkowski-J Niemiec      2.5 NZ/SL   15  EW        +180  10.00

                                               16  EW   -100        0.00

   8 A Wojtusiak-W Konarzewski     4.5 SL      17  EW         +50   6.00

                                               18  EW   -200        2.00

   9 U Lewicka-B Cholewik          4.5 SL      19  EW   -200       12.00

                                               20  EW   -120       10.00

  10 T Bednarek-Z Małek           11.0 SL      21  EW    -50       10.00

                                               22  EW        +690  14.00

  11 E Furowicz-J Furowicz             NZ      23  EW        +690  15.00

                                               24  EW        +110  14.00

  12 B Nazarewicz-J Wituszyński    3.0 SL      25  EW        +100  15.00

                                               26  EW   -200        0.00

  13 J Radomski-M Mroczkowski      5.5 SL      27  EW   -300        2.00

                                               28  EW   -110        0.00

  14 R Kościelny-E Warecki         2.5 SL      29  EW   -140        8.00

                                               30  EW        +100   7.00

                                                                   ------

                                                         WYNIK    233.00

                                                           +/-      0.00

                                                                   ------

                                                         RAZEM    233.00

                                                                %= 48.54

 

KOPS  (c) J.Romański'1993                             http://www.icl.com.pl/Romanski

 

Turniej 2 ZIMOWY

Bytom 11.01.2007r.

 

WYNIKI PARY NR 17  A Geisler-R Łazikiewicz       6.5 SL  

 

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA   ZAPIS      %

-------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------

   3 Z Urbańczyk-D Warzecha        8.0 SL       1  NS        -980   2.00

                                                2  NS   +600       16.00

   4 B Szagała-J Szagała           3.0 OP       3  NS   +130        9.00

                                                4  NS   +100       13.00

   5 S Fangor-F Wójcik            11.0 SL       5  NS    +50       10.00

                                                6  NS        -110   0.00

   6 R Koszowska-Z Koszowski       5.0 SL       7  NS   +100       12.00

                                                8  NS   +100       16.00

   7 J Marcinkowski-J Niemiec      2.5 NZ/SL    9  NS   +430        9.00

                                               10  NS   +650       16.00

   8 A Wojtusiak-W Konarzewski     4.5 SL      11  NS   +100       14.00

                                               12  NS        -450   4.00

   9 U Lewicka-B Cholewik          4.5 SL      13  NS   +690       16.00

                                               14  NS        -400   2.00

  10 T Bednarek-Z Małek           11.0 SL      15  NS        -110  10.00

                                               16  NS        -100  14.00

  11 E Furowicz-J Furowicz             NZ      17  NS         -50  10.00

                                               18  NS   +620       16.00

  12 B Nazarewicz-J Wituszyński    3.0 SL      19  NS   +150        2.00

                                               20  NS   +210       16.00

  13 J Radomski-M Mroczkowski      5.5 SL      21  NS    +50        6.00

                                               22  NS        -650  10.00

  14 R Kościelny-E Warecki         2.5 SL      23  NS   +100       16.00

                                               24  NS   +250       16.00

  15 A Pasek-J Pasek               5.0 SL      25  NS   +110        9.00

                                               26  NS   +100       12.00

   1 P Matkowski-A Włodarczyk     11.0 SL      27  NS   +300       14.00

                                               28  NS        -120   5.00

   2 H Kaleta-G Kaleta             8.0 SL      29  NS        -200   1.00

                                               30  NS        -140   4.00

                                                                   ------

                                                         WYNIK    300.00

                                                           +/-      0.00

                                                                   ------

                                                         RAZEM    300.00

                                                                %= 62.50

 

KOPS  (c) J.Romański'1993                             http://www.icl.com.pl/Romanski

 

Turniej 2 ZIMOWY

Bytom 11.01.2007r.

 

WYNIKI PARY NR 18  I Poziemba-M Kostka           5.0 SL  

 

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA   ZAPIS      %

-------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------

   1 P Matkowski-A Włodarczyk     11.0 SL       1  NS        -990   0.00

                                                2  NS        -110   4.00

   2 H Kaleta-G Kaleta             8.0 SL       3  NS        -110   0.00

                                                4  NS        -650   7.00

   3 Z Urbańczyk-D Warzecha        8.0 SL       5  NS    +50       10.00

                                                6  NS         -70   2.00

   4 B Szagała-J Szagała           3.0 OP       7  NS        -140   2.00

                                                8  NS        -140   8.00

   5 S Fangor-F Wójcik            11.0 SL       9  NS   +400        2.00

                                               10  NS   +620       11.00

   6 R Koszowska-Z Koszowski       5.0 SL      11  NS         -50  10.00

                                               12  NS        -430   8.00

   7 J Marcinkowski-J Niemiec      2.5 NZ/SL   13  NS   +600        6.00

                                               14  NS        -400   2.00

   8 A Wojtusiak-W Konarzewski     4.5 SL      15  NS   +110       16.00

                                               16  NS        -600   7.00

   9 U Lewicka-B Cholewik          4.5 SL      17  NS        -140   3.00

                                               18  NS    +50       12.00

  10 T Bednarek-Z Małek           11.0 SL      19  NS   +300        7.00

                                               20  NS   +200       14.00

  11 E Furowicz-J Furowicz             NZ      21  NS    +50        6.00

                                               22  NS        -800   0.00

  12 B Nazarewicz-J Wituszyński    3.0 SL      23  NS        -660   5.00

                                               24  NS    +50       10.00

  13 J Radomski-M Mroczkowski      5.5 SL      25  NS         -50   4.00

                                               26  NS   +100       12.00

  14 R Kościelny-E Warecki         2.5 SL      27  NS        -500   2.00

                                               28  NS         -90  12.00

  15 A Pasek-J Pasek               5.0 SL      29  NS        -100   4.00

                                               30  NS        -100   9.00

                                                                   ------

                                                         WYNIK    195.00

                                                           +/-      0.00

                                                                   ------

                                                         RAZEM    195.00

                                                                %= 40.63