KOPS  (c) J.Romański'1993                             http://www.icl.com.pl/Romanski

 

Turniej 3 ZIMOWY

Bytom 18.01.2007r.

 

WYNIKI PARY NR 1  K Śliwoń-K Tomsia            14.0 SL  

 

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA   ZAPIS   IMPY

-------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------

  18 I Poziemba-M Kostka           5.0 SL       1  EW   -430       -2.00

                                                2  EW        +400   1.25 =-0.75

  16 P Matkowski-H Szewczyk       11.0 SL       3  NS   +110        0.75

                                                4  NS        -110  -0.88 =-0.13

  15 B Nazarewicz-J Wituszyński    3.0 SL       5  EW        +420  -3.38

                                                6  EW        +140   3.50 =0.13

  10 T Bednarek-Z Małek           11.0 SL       7  EW        +620  10.00

                                                8  EW   -150        3.25 =13.25

  20                                            9  NS     średnia   0.00

                                               10  NS     średnia   0.00 =0.00

   9 J Marcinkowski-J Niemiec      2.5 NZ/SL   11  NS   +100        7.88

                                               12  NS   +620        3.88 =11.75

  12 R Parkitny-M Mroczkowski      2.5 SL      13  NS   +660       -0.63

                                               14  NS    +50        5.25 =4.63

  19 J Pawlas-J Radomski           9.5 SL      15  EW   -690       -7.38

                                               16  EW        +630   6.13 =-1.25

   2 J Ujma-A Włodarczyk           8.0 SL      17  NS   +420        4.00

                                               18  NS   +100        2.50 =6.50

   7 E Furowicz-J Furowicz             NZ      19  NS   +800        7.50

                                               20  NS        -660  -4.75 =2.75

   5 J Radomski-A Śmieszkoł        5.5 SL      21  EW   -150        8.25

                                               22  EW       +1430  12.75 =21.00

  13 M Grzybczyk-J Czekalski           NZ      23  EW        +100  13.25

                                               24  EW        +100  -1.63 =11.63

   8 R Koszowska-Z Koszowski       5.0 SL      25  EW        +230  -5.75

                                               26  EW   -100       -1.88 =-7.63

  17 A Geisler-R Łazikiewicz       6.5 SL      27  EW         +50  -1.29

                                               28  EW        +110   2.25 =0.96

   4 Z Urbańczyk-D Warzecha        8.0 SL      29  NS   +650       -1.00

                                               30  NS        -140  -1.50 =-2.50

                                                                   ------

                                                         WYNIK     60.34

                                                           +/-      4.00

                                                                   ------

                                                         RAZEM     64.34

 

KOPS  (c) J.Romański'1993                             http://www.icl.com.pl/Romanski

 

Turniej 3 ZIMOWY

Bytom 18.01.2007r.

 

WYNIKI PARY NR 2  J Ujma-A Włodarczyk           8.0 SL  

 

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA   ZAPIS   IMPY

-------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------

   5 J Radomski-A Śmieszkoł        5.5 SL       1  NS   +400        0.88

                                                2  NS        -400  -1.25 =-0.38

  18 I Poziemba-M Kostka           5.0 SL       3  EW   -110       -0.75

                                                4  EW        +110   0.88 =0.13

  16 P Matkowski-H Szewczyk       11.0 SL       5  NS        -510   0.38

                                                6  NS   +570       10.25 =10.63

  15 B Nazarewicz-J Wituszyński    3.0 SL       7  EW        +170  -1.00

                                                8  EW   -150        3.25 =2.25

  11 H Kaleta-G Kaleta             8.0 SL       9  EW   -140       -0.25

                                               10  EW   -200       -3.00 =-3.25

  20                                           11  NS     średnia   0.00

                                               12  NS     średnia   0.00 =0.00

  10 T Bednarek-Z Małek           11.0 SL      13  NS   +800        3.63

                                               14  NS        -140  -0.25 =3.38

  13 M Grzybczyk-J Czekalski           NZ      15  NS   +600        5.75

                                               16  NS        -500  -2.75 =3.00

   1 K Śliwoń-K Tomsia            14.0 SL      17  EW   -420       -4.00

                                               18  EW   -100       -2.50 =-6.50

   3 R Kościelny-E Warecki         2.5 SL      19  NS   +200       -5.00

                                               20  NS        -200   6.00 =1.00

   8 R Koszowska-Z Koszowski       5.0 SL      21  NS   +690        4.63

                                               22  NS       -1430 -12.75 =-8.13

   6 S Fangor-F Wójcik            11.0 SL      23  EW   -680       -0.75

                                               24  EW        +100  -1.63 =-2.38

  14 I Sapota-A Niewiadomski       2.5 SL/NZ   25  EW        +680   3.50

                                               26  EW        +130   4.25 =7.75

   9 J Marcinkowski-J Niemiec      2.5 NZ/SL   27  EW     średnia   0.00

                                               28  EW    -50       -2.38 =-2.38

  17 A Geisler-R Łazikiewicz       6.5 SL      29  EW   -990       -8.00

                                               30  EW        +140   1.50 =-6.50

                                                                   ------

                                                         WYNIK     -1.38

                                                           +/-      5.20

                                                                   ------

                                                         RAZEM      3.83

 

KOPS  (c) J.Romański'1993                             http://www.icl.com.pl/Romanski

 

Turniej 3 ZIMOWY

Bytom 18.01.2007r.

 

WYNIKI PARY NR 3  R Kościelny-E Warecki         2.5 SL  

 

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA   ZAPIS   IMPY

-------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------

  17 A Geisler-R Łazikiewicz       6.5 SL       1  EW   -200        4.50

                                                2  EW        +400   1.25 =5.75

   6 S Fangor-F Wójcik            11.0 SL       3  NS   +110        0.75

                                                4  NS        -110  -0.88 =-0.13

  18 I Poziemba-M Kostka           5.0 SL       5  EW        +450  -2.38

                                                6  EW        +620  12.00 =9.63

  16 P Matkowski-H Szewczyk       11.0 SL       7  NS        -170   1.00

                                                8  NS   +150       -3.25 =-2.25

  15 B Nazarewicz-J Wituszyński    3.0 SL       9  EW        +100   6.50

                                               10  EW   -200       -3.00 =3.50

  12 R Parkitny-M Mroczkowski      2.5 SL      11  EW        +420   5.13

                                               12  EW   -620       -3.88 =1.25

  20                                           13  NS     średnia   0.00

                                               14  NS     średnia   0.00 =0.00

  11 H Kaleta-G Kaleta             8.0 SL      15  NS        -100  -6.13

                                               16  NS        -300   2.00 =-4.13

  14 I Sapota-A Niewiadomski       2.5 SL/NZ   17  NS   +880       11.50

                                               18  NS   +100        2.50 =14.00

   2 J Ujma-A Włodarczyk           8.0 SL      19  EW   -200        5.00

                                               20  EW        +200  -6.00 =-1.00

   4 Z Urbańczyk-D Warzecha        8.0 SL      21  NS   +630        2.63

                                               22  NS        -680  -1.75 =0.88

   9 J Marcinkowski-J Niemiec      2.5 NZ/SL   23  NS   +660       -0.25

                                               24  NS        -150  -0.38 =-0.63

   7 E Furowicz-J Furowicz             NZ      25  EW        +800   5.88

                                               26  EW        +110   3.50 =9.38

  19 J Pawlas-J Radomski           9.5 SL      27  EW        +140   1.86

                                               28  EW        +180   4.50 =6.36

  10 T Bednarek-Z Małek           11.0 SL      29  EW   -650        1.00

                                               30  EW        +140   1.50 =2.50

                                                                   ------

                                                         WYNIK     45.11

                                                           +/-      4.00

                                                                   ------

                                                         RAZEM     49.11

 

KOPS  (c) J.Romański'1993                             http://www.icl.com.pl/Romanski

 

Turniej 3 ZIMOWY

Bytom 18.01.2007r.

 

WYNIKI PARY NR 4  Z Urbańczyk-D Warzecha        8.0 SL  

 

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA   ZAPIS   IMPY

-------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------

  11 H Kaleta-G Kaleta             8.0 SL       1  EW   -400       -0.88

                                                2  EW        +400   1.25 =0.38

  17 A Geisler-R Łazikiewicz       6.5 SL       3  EW         +50   3.50

                                                4  EW        +110   0.88 =4.38

   7 E Furowicz-J Furowicz             NZ       5  NS        -510   0.38

                                                6  NS   +100        1.63 =2.00

  18 I Poziemba-M Kostka           5.0 SL       7  EW        +110  -3.00

                                                8  EW   -130        4.13 =1.13

  16 P Matkowski-H Szewczyk       11.0 SL       9  NS   +140        0.25

                                               10  NS   +100        0.13 =0.38

  15 B Nazarewicz-J Wituszyński    3.0 SL      11  EW        +450   5.63

                                               12  EW   -620       -3.88 =1.75

  13 M Grzybczyk-J Czekalski           NZ      13  EW   -500        4.88

                                               14  EW        +140   0.25 =5.13

  20                                           15  NS     średnia   0.00

                                               16  NS     średnia   0.00 =0.00

  12 R Parkitny-M Mroczkowski      2.5 SL      17  NS         -50  -5.63

                                               18  NS    +50        0.75 =-4.88

  19 J Pawlas-J Radomski           9.5 SL      19  NS   +200       -5.00

                                               20  NS        -170   6.75 =1.75

   3 R Kościelny-E Warecki         2.5 SL      21  EW   -630       -2.63

                                               22  EW        +680   1.75 =-0.88

   5 J Radomski-A Śmieszkoł        5.5 SL      23  NS   +660       -0.25

                                               24  NS         -50   3.13 =2.88

  10 T Bednarek-Z Małek           11.0 SL      25  NS       -1100 -10.87

                                               26  NS        -110  -3.50 =-14.38

   8 R Koszowska-Z Koszowski       5.0 SL      27  EW         +50  -1.29

                                               28  EW        +110   2.25 =0.96

   1 K Śliwoń-K Tomsia            14.0 SL      29  EW   -650        1.00

                                               30  EW        +140   1.50 =2.50

                                                                   ------

                                                         WYNIK      3.09

                                                           +/-      4.00

                                                                   ------

                                                         RAZEM      7.09

 

KOPS  (c) J.Romański'1993                             http://www.icl.com.pl/Romanski

 

Turniej 3 ZIMOWY

Bytom 18.01.2007r.

 

WYNIKI PARY NR 5  J Radomski-A Śmieszkoł        5.5 SL  

 

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA   ZAPIS   IMPY

-------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------

   2 J Ujma-A Włodarczyk           8.0 SL       1  EW   -400       -0.88

                                                2  EW        +400   1.25 =0.38

  12 R Parkitny-M Mroczkowski      2.5 SL       3  EW   -110       -0.75

                                                4  EW        +110   0.88 =0.13

  17 A Geisler-R Łazikiewicz       6.5 SL       5  EW       +1010  11.00

                                                6  EW        +110   2.63 =13.62

   8 R Koszowska-Z Koszowski       5.0 SL       7  NS        -110   3.00

                                                8  NS   +400        3.38 =6.38

  18 I Poziemba-M Kostka           5.0 SL       9  EW   -110        0.88

                                               10  EW   -100       -0.13 =0.75

  16 P Matkowski-H Szewczyk       11.0 SL      11  NS        -170   1.13

                                               12  NS   +620        3.88 =5.00

  15 B Nazarewicz-J Wituszyński    3.0 SL      13  EW   -800       -3.63

                                               14  EW        +140   0.25 =-3.38

  14 I Sapota-A Niewiadomski       2.5 SL/NZ   15  EW        +200   8.25

                                               16  EW        +500   2.75 =11.00

  20                                           17  NS     średnia   0.00

                                               18  NS     średnia   0.00 =0.00

  13 M Grzybczyk-J Czekalski           NZ      19  NS   +800        7.50

                                               20  NS        -620  -3.75 =3.75

   1 K Śliwoń-K Tomsia            14.0 SL      21  NS   +150       -8.25

                                               22  NS       -1430 -12.75 =-21.00

   4 Z Urbańczyk-D Warzecha        8.0 SL      23  EW   -660        0.25

                                               24  EW         +50  -3.13 =-2.88

   6 S Fangor-F Wójcik            11.0 SL      25  NS        -680  -3.50

                                               26  NS   +400        8.63 =5.13

  11 H Kaleta-G Kaleta             8.0 SL      27  NS        -110  -0.71

                                               28  NS    +50        2.38 =1.66

   9 J Marcinkowski-J Niemiec      2.5 NZ/SL   29  EW   -650        1.00

                                               30  EW        +140   1.50 =2.50

                                                                   ------

                                                         WYNIK     23.04

                                                           +/-      4.00

                                                                   ------

                                                         RAZEM     27.04

 

KOPS  (c) J.Romański'1993                             http://www.icl.com.pl/Romanski

 

Turniej 3 ZIMOWY

Bytom 18.01.2007r.

 

WYNIKI PARY NR 6  S Fangor-F Wójcik            11.0 SL  

 

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA   ZAPIS   IMPY

-------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------

  10 T Bednarek-Z Małek           11.0 SL       1  EW   -430       -2.00

                                                2  EW        +420   2.25 =0.25

   3 R Kościelny-E Warecki         2.5 SL       3  EW   -110       -0.75

                                                4  EW        +110   0.88 =0.13

  13 M Grzybczyk-J Czekalski           NZ       5  EW        +480  -1.38

                                                6  EW        +100   2.63 =1.25

  17 A Geisler-R Łazikiewicz       6.5 SL       7  EW        +140  -2.00

                                                8  EW   -420       -4.25 =-6.25

   9 J Marcinkowski-J Niemiec      2.5 NZ/SL    9  NS   +150        0.25

                                               10  NS   +100        0.13 =0.38

  18 I Poziemba-M Kostka           5.0 SL      11  EW        +150  -1.88

                                               12  EW        +100  10.63 =8.75

  16 P Matkowski-H Szewczyk       11.0 SL      13  NS   +800        3.63

                                               14  NS        -200  -2.38 =1.25

  15 B Nazarewicz-J Wituszyński    3.0 SL      15  EW  -1100      -13.37

                                               16  EW        +100  -6.75 =-20.13

  19 J Pawlas-J Radomski           9.5 SL      17  EW   -800      -10.25

                                               18  EW        +130   4.25 =-6.00

  20                                           19  NS     średnia   0.00

                                               20  NS     średnia   0.00 =0.00

  14 I Sapota-A Niewiadomski       2.5 SL/NZ   21  NS   +660        3.75

                                               22  NS        -500   1.75 =5.50

   2 J Ujma-A Włodarczyk           8.0 SL      23  NS   +680        0.75

                                               24  NS        -100   1.63 =2.38

   5 J Radomski-A Śmieszkoł        5.5 SL      25  EW        +680   3.50

                                               26  EW   -400       -8.63 =-5.13

   7 E Furowicz-J Furowicz             NZ      27  NS         -50   1.29

                                               28  NS    +50        2.38 =3.66

  12 R Parkitny-M Mroczkowski      2.5 SL      29  NS   +650       -1.00

                                               30  NS        -110  -0.38 =-1.38

                                                                   ------

                                                         WYNIK    -15.34

                                                           +/-      2.00

                                                                   ------

                                                         RAZEM    -13.34

 

KOPS  (c) J.Romański'1993                             http://www.icl.com.pl/Romanski

 

Turniej 3 ZIMOWY

Bytom 18.01.2007r.

 

WYNIKI PARY NR 7  E Furowicz-J Furowicz             NZ  

 

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA   ZAPIS   IMPY

-------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------

  13 M Grzybczyk-J Czekalski           NZ       1  NS   +150       -5.88

                                                2  NS        -400  -1.25 =-7.13

  11 H Kaleta-G Kaleta             8.0 SL       3  EW   -110       -0.75

                                                4  EW        +110   0.88 =0.13

   4 Z Urbańczyk-D Warzecha        8.0 SL       5  EW        +510  -0.38

                                                6  EW   -100       -1.63 =-2.00

  14 I Sapota-A Niewiadomski       2.5 SL/NZ    7  EW        +200   0.13

                                                8  EW   -130        4.13 =4.25

  17 A Geisler-R Łazikiewicz       6.5 SL       9  EW   -150       -0.25

                                               10  EW   -500       -9.38 =-9.63

  10 T Bednarek-Z Małek           11.0 SL      11  NS        -100   3.38

                                               12  NS    +50       -8.50 =-5.13

  18 I Poziemba-M Kostka           5.0 SL      13  EW   -620        1.75

                                               14  EW        +130   0.25 =2.00

  16 P Matkowski-H Szewczyk       11.0 SL      15  NS   +150       -1.88

                                               16  NS        -210   4.25 =2.38

  15 B Nazarewicz-J Wituszyński    3.0 SL      17  EW   -420       -4.00

                                               18  EW        +150   4.63 =0.63

   1 K Śliwoń-K Tomsia            14.0 SL      19  EW   -800       -7.50

                                               20  EW        +660   4.75 =-2.75

  20                                           21  NS     średnia   0.00

                                               22  NS     średnia   0.00 =0.00

  19 J Pawlas-J Radomski           9.5 SL      23  NS  +1100       10.13

                                               24  NS        -130   0.75 =10.87

   3 R Kościelny-E Warecki         2.5 SL      25  NS        -800  -5.88

                                               26  NS        -110  -3.50 =-9.38

   6 S Fangor-F Wójcik            11.0 SL      27  EW         +50  -1.29

                                               28  EW    -50       -2.38 =-3.66

   8 R Koszowska-Z Koszowski       5.0 SL      29  NS   +650       -1.00

                                               30  NS        -110  -0.38 =-1.38

                                                                   ------

                                                         WYNIK    -20.79

                                                           +/-      4.00

                                                                   ------

                                                         RAZEM    -16.79

 

KOPS  (c) J.Romański'1993                             http://www.icl.com.pl/Romanski

 

Turniej 3 ZIMOWY

Bytom 18.01.2007r.

 

WYNIKI PARY NR 8  R Koszowska-Z Koszowski       5.0 SL  

 

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA   ZAPIS   IMPY

-------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------

   9 J Marcinkowski-J Niemiec      2.5 NZ/SL    1  NS   +400        0.88

                                                2  NS   +150       11.00 =11.88

  14 I Sapota-A Niewiadomski       2.5 SL/NZ    3  NS   +200        3.88

                                                4  NS   +200        7.00 =10.87

  12 R Parkitny-M Mroczkowski      2.5 SL       5  EW        +510  -0.38

                                                6  EW   -100       -1.63 =-2.00

   5 J Radomski-A Śmieszkoł        5.5 SL       7  EW        +110  -3.00

                                                8  EW   -400       -3.38 =-6.38

  19 J Pawlas-J Radomski           9.5 SL       9  EW   -140       -0.25

                                               10  EW   -200       -3.00 =-3.25

  17 A Geisler-R Łazikiewicz       6.5 SL      11  EW        +150  -1.88

                                               12  EW   -620       -3.88 =-5.75

  11 H Kaleta-G Kaleta             8.0 SL      13  NS   +600       -2.38

                                               14  NS        -130  -0.25 =-2.63

  18 I Poziemba-M Kostka           5.0 SL      15  EW        +200   8.25

                                               16  EW        +630   6.13 =14.38

  16 P Matkowski-H Szewczyk       11.0 SL      17  NS        -100  -7.25

                                               18  NS   +100        2.50 =-4.75

  15 B Nazarewicz-J Wituszyński    3.0 SL      19  EW   -110        7.13

                                               20  EW        +620   3.75 =10.87

   2 J Ujma-A Włodarczyk           8.0 SL      21  EW   -690       -4.63

                                               22  EW       +1430  12.75 =8.13

  20                                           23  NS     średnia   0.00

                                               24  NS     średnia   0.00 =0.00

   1 K Śliwoń-K Tomsia            14.0 SL      25  NS        -230   5.75

                                               26  NS   +100        1.88 =7.63

   4 Z Urbańczyk-D Warzecha        8.0 SL      27  NS         -50   1.29

                                               28  NS        -110  -2.25 =-0.96

   7 E Furowicz-J Furowicz             NZ      29  EW   -650        1.00

                                               30  EW        +110   0.38 =1.38

                                                                   ------

                                                         WYNIK     39.41

                                                           +/-      8.00

                                                                   ------

                                                         RAZEM     47.41

 

KOPS  (c) J.Romański'1993                             http://www.icl.com.pl/Romanski

 

Turniej 3 ZIMOWY

Bytom 18.01.2007r.

 

WYNIKI PARY NR 9  J Marcinkowski-J Niemiec      2.5 NZ/SL

 

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA   ZAPIS   IMPY

-------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------

   8 R Koszowska-Z Koszowski       5.0 SL       1  EW   -400       -0.88

                                                2  EW   -150      -11.00 =-11.88

  10 T Bednarek-Z Małek           11.0 SL       3  NS   +110        0.75

                                                4  NS        -110  -0.88 =-0.13

  19 J Pawlas-J Radomski           9.5 SL       5  NS        -450   2.38

                                                6  NS        -140  -3.50 =-1.13

  13 M Grzybczyk-J Czekalski           NZ       7  EW        +230   0.88

                                                8  EW   -500       -6.13 =-5.25

   6 S Fangor-F Wójcik            11.0 SL       9  EW   -150       -0.25

                                               10  EW   -100       -0.13 =-0.38

   1 K Śliwoń-K Tomsia            14.0 SL      11  EW   -100       -7.88

                                               12  EW   -620       -3.88 =-11.75

  17 A Geisler-R Łazikiewicz       6.5 SL      13  EW   -660        0.63

                                               14  EW        +140   0.25 =0.88

  12 R Parkitny-M Mroczkowski      2.5 SL      15  NS   +630        6.25

                                               16  NS        -600  -5.38 =0.88

  18 I Poziemba-M Kostka           5.0 SL      17  EW         +50   5.63

                                               18  EW   -150       -4.13 =1.50

  16 P Matkowski-H Szewczyk       11.0 SL      19  NS   +500        1.50

                                               20  NS        -600  -3.00 =-1.50

  15 B Nazarewicz-J Wituszyński    3.0 SL      21  EW   -600       -1.75

                                               22  EW   -200      -12.37 =-14.13

   3 R Kościelny-E Warecki         2.5 SL      23  EW   -660        0.25

                                               24  EW        +150   0.38 =0.63

  20                                           25  NS     średnia   0.00

                                               26  NS     średnia   0.00 =0.00

   2 J Ujma-A Włodarczyk           8.0 SL      27  NS     średnia   0.00

                                               28  NS    +50        2.38 =2.38

   5 J Radomski-A Śmieszkoł        5.5 SL      29  NS   +650       -1.00

                                               30  NS        -140  -1.50 =-2.50

                                                                   ------

                                                         WYNIK    -42.38

                                                           +/-      3.00

                                                                   ------

                                                         RAZEM    -39.38

 

KOPS  (c) J.Romański'1993                             http://www.icl.com.pl/Romanski

 

Turniej 3 ZIMOWY

Bytom 18.01.2007r.

 

WYNIKI PARY NR 10  T Bednarek-Z Małek           11.0 SL  

 

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA   ZAPIS   IMPY

-------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------

   6 S Fangor-F Wójcik            11.0 SL       1  NS   +430        2.00

                                                2  NS        -420  -2.25 =-0.25

   9 J Marcinkowski-J Niemiec      2.5 NZ/SL    3  EW   -110       -0.75

                                                4  EW        +110   0.88 =0.13

  11 H Kaleta-G Kaleta             8.0 SL       5  NS        -510   0.38

                                                6  NS   +600       10.75 =11.12

   1 K Śliwoń-K Tomsia            14.0 SL       7  NS        -620 -10.00

                                                8  NS   +150       -3.25 =-13.25

  14 I Sapota-A Niewiadomski       2.5 SL/NZ    9  EW   -120        0.75

                                               10  EW        +790  13.50 =14.25

   7 E Furowicz-J Furowicz             NZ      11  EW        +100  -3.38

                                               12  EW    -50        8.50 =5.13

   2 J Ujma-A Włodarczyk           8.0 SL      13  EW   -800       -3.63

                                               14  EW        +140   0.25 =-3.38

  17 A Geisler-R Łazikiewicz       6.5 SL      15  EW        +200   8.25

                                               16  EW   -100      -10.13 =-1.88

  13 M Grzybczyk-J Czekalski           NZ      17  NS         -50  -5.63

                                               18  NS    +50        0.75 =-4.88

  18 I Poziemba-M Kostka           5.0 SL      19  EW   -200        5.00

                                               20  EW        +650   4.75 =9.75

  16 P Matkowski-H Szewczyk       11.0 SL      21  NS   +630        2.63

                                               22  NS   +100       11.38 =14.00

  15 B Nazarewicz-J Wituszyński    3.0 SL      23  EW   -710       -1.63

                                               24  EW        +150   0.38 =-1.25

   4 Z Urbańczyk-D Warzecha        8.0 SL      25  EW       +1100  10.87

                                               26  EW        +110   3.50 =14.38

  20                                           27  NS     średnia   0.00

                                               28  NS     średnia   0.00 =0.00

   3 R Kościelny-E Warecki         2.5 SL      29  NS   +650       -1.00

                                               30  NS        -140  -1.50 =-2.50

                                                                   ------

                                                         WYNIK     41.37

                                                           +/-      4.00

                                                                   ------

                                                         RAZEM     45.37

 

KOPS  (c) J.Romański'1993                             http://www.icl.com.pl/Romanski

 

Turniej 3 ZIMOWY

Bytom 18.01.2007r.

 

WYNIKI PARY NR 11  H Kaleta-G Kaleta             8.0 SL  

 

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA   ZAPIS   IMPY

-------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------

   4 Z Urbańczyk-D Warzecha        8.0 SL       1  NS   +400        0.88

                                                2  NS        -400  -1.25 =-0.38

   7 E Furowicz-J Furowicz             NZ       3  NS   +110        0.75

                                                4  NS        -110  -0.88 =-0.13

  10 T Bednarek-Z Małek           11.0 SL       5  EW        +510  -0.38

                                                6  EW   -600      -10.75 =-11.12

  12 R Parkitny-M Mroczkowski      2.5 SL       7  NS        -170   1.00

                                                8  NS   +430        4.25 =5.25

   2 J Ujma-A Włodarczyk           8.0 SL       9  NS   +140        0.25

                                               10  NS   +200        3.00 =3.25

  19 J Pawlas-J Radomski           9.5 SL      11  EW        +590   8.75

                                               12  EW   -620       -3.88 =4.88

   8 R Koszowska-Z Koszowski       5.0 SL      13  EW   -600        2.38

                                               14  EW        +130   0.25 =2.63

   3 R Kościelny-E Warecki         2.5 SL      15  EW        +100   6.13

                                               16  EW        +300  -2.00 =4.13

  17 A Geisler-R Łazikiewicz       6.5 SL      17  EW         +50   5.63

                                               18  EW        +130   4.25 =9.88

  14 I Sapota-A Niewiadomski       2.5 SL/NZ   19  NS  +1100       12.00

                                               20  NS   +100       11.00 =23.00

  18 I Poziemba-M Kostka           5.0 SL      21  EW        +100  11.50

                                               22  EW        +680   1.75 =13.25

  16 P Matkowski-H Szewczyk       11.0 SL      23  NS   +690        0.75

                                               24  NS        -130   0.75 =1.50

  15 B Nazarewicz-J Wituszyński    3.0 SL      25  EW        +300  -4.63

                                               26  EW        +110   3.50 =-1.13

   5 J Radomski-A Śmieszkoł        5.5 SL      27  EW        +110   0.71

                                               28  EW    -50       -2.38 =-1.66

  20                                           29  NS     średnia   0.00

                                               30  NS     średnia   0.00 =0.00

                                                                   ------

                                                         WYNIK     53.34

                                                           +/-      4.00

                                                                   ------

                                                         RAZEM     57.34

 

KOPS  (c) J.Romański'1993                             http://www.icl.com.pl/Romanski

 

Turniej 3 ZIMOWY

Bytom 18.01.2007r.

 

WYNIKI PARY NR 12  R Parkitny-M Mroczkowski      2.5 SL  

 

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA   ZAPIS   IMPY

-------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------

  20                                            1  NS     średnia   0.00

                                                2  NS     średnia   0.00 =0.00

   5 J Radomski-A Śmieszkoł        5.5 SL       3  NS   +110        0.75

                                                4  NS        -110  -0.88 =-0.13

   8 R Koszowska-Z Koszowski       5.0 SL       5  NS        -510   0.38

                                                6  NS   +100        1.63 =2.00

  11 H Kaleta-G Kaleta             8.0 SL       7  EW        +170  -1.00

                                                8  EW   -430       -4.25 =-5.25

  13 M Grzybczyk-J Czekalski           NZ       9  NS   +400        6.88

                                               10  NS        -140  -5.25 =1.63

   3 R Kościelny-E Warecki         2.5 SL      11  NS        -420  -5.13

                                               12  NS   +620        3.88 =-1.25

   1 K Śliwoń-K Tomsia            14.0 SL      13  EW   -660        0.63

                                               14  EW    -50       -5.25 =-4.63

   9 J Marcinkowski-J Niemiec      2.5 NZ/SL   15  EW   -630       -6.25

                                               16  EW        +600   5.38 =-0.88

   4 Z Urbańczyk-D Warzecha        8.0 SL      17  EW         +50   5.63

                                               18  EW    -50       -0.75 =4.88

  17 A Geisler-R Łazikiewicz       6.5 SL      19  EW   -140        6.38

                                               20  EW        +620   3.75 =10.13

  19 J Pawlas-J Radomski           9.5 SL      21  NS   +600        1.75

                                               22  NS        -680  -1.75 =0.00

  18 I Poziemba-M Kostka           5.0 SL      23  EW   -650        0.25

                                               24  EW        +150   0.38 =0.63

  16 P Matkowski-H Szewczyk       11.0 SL      25  NS        -800  -5.88

                                               26  NS         -90  -2.63 =-8.50

  15 B Nazarewicz-J Wituszyński    3.0 SL      27  EW   -140       -6.43

                                               28  EW    -50       -2.38 =-8.80

   6 S Fangor-F Wójcik            11.0 SL      29  EW   -650        1.00

                                               30  EW        +110   0.38 =1.38

                                                                   ------

                                                         WYNIK     -8.80

                                                           +/-      4.00

                                                                   ------

                                                         RAZEM     -4.80

 

KOPS  (c) J.Romański'1993                             http://www.icl.com.pl/Romanski

 

Turniej 3 ZIMOWY

Bytom 18.01.2007r.

 

WYNIKI PARY NR 13  M Grzybczyk-J Czekalski           NZ  

 

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA   ZAPIS   IMPY

-------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------

   7 E Furowicz-J Furowicz             NZ       1  EW   -150        5.88

                                                2  EW        +400   1.25 =7.13

  20                                            3  NS     średnia   0.00

                                                4  NS     średnia   0.00 =0.00

   6 S Fangor-F Wójcik            11.0 SL       5  NS        -480   1.38

                                                6  NS        -100  -2.63 =-1.25

   9 J Marcinkowski-J Niemiec      2.5 NZ/SL    7  NS        -230  -0.88

                                                8  NS   +500        6.13 =5.25

  12 R Parkitny-M Mroczkowski      2.5 SL       9  EW   -400       -6.88

                                               10  EW        +140   5.25 =-1.63

  14 I Sapota-A Niewiadomski       2.5 SL/NZ   11  NS        -100   3.38

                                               12  NS   +300       -4.13 =-0.75

   4 Z Urbańczyk-D Warzecha        8.0 SL      13  NS   +500       -4.88

                                               14  NS        -140  -0.25 =-5.13

   2 J Ujma-A Włodarczyk           8.0 SL      15  EW   -600       -5.75

                                               16  EW        +500   2.75 =-3.00

  10 T Bednarek-Z Małek           11.0 SL      17  EW         +50   5.63

                                               18  EW    -50       -0.75 =4.88

   5 J Radomski-A Śmieszkoł        5.5 SL      19  EW   -800       -7.50

                                               20  EW        +620   3.75 =-3.75

  17 A Geisler-R Łazikiewicz       6.5 SL      21  EW   -630       -2.63

                                               22  EW        +300  -5.25 =-7.88

   1 K Śliwoń-K Tomsia            14.0 SL      23  NS        -100 -13.25

                                               24  NS        -100   1.63 =-11.63

  18 I Poziemba-M Kostka           5.0 SL      25  EW   -300      -13.50

                                               26  EW        +110   3.50 =-10.00

  16 P Matkowski-H Szewczyk       11.0 SL      27  NS        -300  -5.86

                                               28  NS    +50        2.38 =-3.48

  15 B Nazarewicz-J Wituszyński    3.0 SL      29  EW   -650        1.00

                                               30  EW   -150       -6.25 =-5.25

                                                                   ------

                                                         WYNIK    -36.48

                                                           +/-      4.00

                                                                   ------

                                                         RAZEM    -32.48

 

KOPS  (c) J.Romański'1993                             http://www.icl.com.pl/Romanski

 

Turniej 3 ZIMOWY

Bytom 18.01.2007r.

 

WYNIKI PARY NR 14  I Sapota-A Niewiadomski       2.5 SL/NZ

 

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA   ZAPIS   IMPY

-------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------

  15 B Nazarewicz-J Wituszyński    3.0 SL       1  EW   -450       -2.88

                                                2  EW        +400   1.25 =-1.63

   8 R Koszowska-Z Koszowski       5.0 SL       3  EW   -200       -3.88

                                                4  EW   -200       -7.00 =-10.87

  20                                            5  NS     średnia   0.00

                                                6  NS     średnia   0.00 =0.00

   7 E Furowicz-J Furowicz             NZ       7  NS        -200  -0.13

                                                8  NS   +130       -4.13 =-4.25

  10 T Bednarek-Z Małek           11.0 SL       9  NS   +120       -0.75

                                               10  NS        -790 -13.50 =-14.25

  13 M Grzybczyk-J Czekalski           NZ      11  EW        +100  -3.38

                                               12  EW   -300        4.13 =0.75

  19 J Pawlas-J Radomski           9.5 SL      13  NS   +660       -0.63

                                               14  NS        -170  -1.38 =-2.00

   5 J Radomski-A Śmieszkoł        5.5 SL      15  NS        -200  -8.25

                                               16  NS        -500  -2.75 =-11.00

   3 R Kościelny-E Warecki         2.5 SL      17  EW   -880      -11.50

                                               18  EW   -100       -2.50 =-14.00

  11 H Kaleta-G Kaleta             8.0 SL      19  EW  -1100      -12.00

                                               20  EW   -100      -11.00 =-23.00

   6 S Fangor-F Wójcik            11.0 SL      21  EW   -660       -3.75

                                               22  EW        +500  -1.75 =-5.50

  17 A Geisler-R Łazikiewicz       6.5 SL      23  EW   -680       -0.75

                                               24  EW        +400   6.75 =6.00

   2 J Ujma-A Włodarczyk           8.0 SL      25  NS        -680  -3.50

                                               26  NS        -130  -4.25 =-7.75

  18 I Poziemba-M Kostka           5.0 SL      27  EW        +140   1.86

                                               28  EW        +120   2.88 =4.73

  16 P Matkowski-H Szewczyk       11.0 SL      29  NS   +650       -1.00

                                               30  NS        -300  -5.75 =-6.75

                                                                   ------

                                                         WYNIK    -89.52

                                                           +/-      4.00

                                                                   ------

                                                         RAZEM    -85.52

 

KOPS  (c) J.Romański'1993                             http://www.icl.com.pl/Romanski

 

Turniej 3 ZIMOWY

Bytom 18.01.2007r.

 

WYNIKI PARY NR 15  B Nazarewicz-J Wituszyński    3.0 SL  

 

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA   ZAPIS   IMPY

-------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------

  14 I Sapota-A Niewiadomski       2.5 SL/NZ    1  NS   +450        2.88

                                                2  NS        -400  -1.25 =1.63

  19 J Pawlas-J Radomski           9.5 SL       3  NS        -100  -4.88

                                                4  NS        -110  -0.88 =-5.75

   1 K Śliwoń-K Tomsia            14.0 SL       5  NS        -420   3.38

                                                6  NS        -140  -3.50 =-0.13

   2 J Ujma-A Włodarczyk           8.0 SL       7  NS        -170   1.00

                                                8  NS   +150       -3.25 =-2.25

   3 R Kościelny-E Warecki         2.5 SL       9  NS        -100  -6.50

                                               10  NS   +200        3.00 =-3.50

   4 Z Urbańczyk-D Warzecha        8.0 SL      11  NS        -450  -5.63

                                               12  NS   +620        3.88 =-1.75

   5 J Radomski-A Śmieszkoł        5.5 SL      13  NS   +800        3.63

                                               14  NS        -140  -0.25 =3.38

   6 S Fangor-F Wójcik            11.0 SL      15  NS  +1100       13.37

                                               16  NS        -100   6.75 =20.13

   7 E Furowicz-J Furowicz             NZ      17  NS   +420        4.00

                                               18  NS        -150  -4.63 =-0.63

   8 R Koszowska-Z Koszowski       5.0 SL      19  NS   +110       -7.13

                                               20  NS        -620  -3.75 =-10.87

   9 J Marcinkowski-J Niemiec      2.5 NZ/SL   21  NS   +600        1.75

                                               22  NS   +200       12.37 =14.13

  10 T Bednarek-Z Małek           11.0 SL      23  NS   +710        1.63

                                               24  NS        -150  -0.38 =1.25

  11 H Kaleta-G Kaleta             8.0 SL      25  NS        -300   4.63

                                               26  NS        -110  -3.50 =1.13

  12 R Parkitny-M Mroczkowski      2.5 SL      27  NS   +140        6.43

                                               28  NS    +50        2.38 =8.80

  13 M Grzybczyk-J Czekalski           NZ      29  NS   +650       -1.00

                                               30  NS   +150        6.25 =5.25

                                                                   ------

                                                         WYNIK     30.80

                                                           +/-      0.00

                                                                   ------

                                                         RAZEM     30.80

 

KOPS  (c) J.Romański'1993                             http://www.icl.com.pl/Romanski

 

Turniej 3 ZIMOWY

Bytom 18.01.2007r.

 

WYNIKI PARY NR 16  P Matkowski-H Szewczyk       11.0 SL  

 

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA   ZAPIS   IMPY

-------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------

  19 J Pawlas-J Radomski           9.5 SL       1  EW   -400       -0.88

                                                2  EW        +400   1.25 =0.38

   1 K Śliwoń-K Tomsia            14.0 SL       3  EW   -110       -0.75

                                                4  EW        +110   0.88 =0.13

   2 J Ujma-A Włodarczyk           8.0 SL       5  EW        +510  -0.38

                                                6  EW   -570      -10.25 =-10.63

   3 R Kościelny-E Warecki         2.5 SL       7  EW        +170  -1.00

                                                8  EW   -150        3.25 =2.25

   4 Z Urbańczyk-D Warzecha        8.0 SL       9  EW   -140       -0.25

                                               10  EW   -100       -0.13 =-0.38

   5 J Radomski-A Śmieszkoł        5.5 SL      11  EW        +170  -1.13

                                               12  EW   -620       -3.88 =-5.00

   6 S Fangor-F Wójcik            11.0 SL      13  EW   -800       -3.63

                                               14  EW        +200   2.38 =-1.25

   7 E Furowicz-J Furowicz             NZ      15  EW   -150        1.88

                                               16  EW        +210  -4.25 =-2.38

   8 R Koszowska-Z Koszowski       5.0 SL      17  EW        +100   7.25

                                               18  EW   -100       -2.50 =4.75

   9 J Marcinkowski-J Niemiec      2.5 NZ/SL   19  EW   -500       -1.50

                                               20  EW        +600   3.00 =1.50

  10 T Bednarek-Z Małek           11.0 SL      21  EW   -630       -2.63

                                               22  EW   -100      -11.38 =-14.00

  11 H Kaleta-G Kaleta             8.0 SL      23  EW   -690       -0.75

                                               24  EW        +130  -0.75 =-1.50

  12 R Parkitny-M Mroczkowski      2.5 SL      25  EW        +800   5.88

                                               26  EW         +90   2.63 =8.50

  13 M Grzybczyk-J Czekalski           NZ      27  EW        +300   5.86

                                               28  EW    -50       -2.38 =3.48

  14 I Sapota-A Niewiadomski       2.5 SL/NZ   29  EW   -650        1.00

                                               30  EW        +300   5.75 =6.75

                                                                   ------

                                                         WYNIK     -7.39

                                                           +/-      0.00

                                                                   ------

                                                         RAZEM     -7.39

 

KOPS  (c) J.Romański'1993                             http://www.icl.com.pl/Romanski

 

Turniej 3 ZIMOWY

Bytom 18.01.2007r.

 

WYNIKI PARY NR 17  A Geisler-R Łazikiewicz       6.5 SL  

 

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA   ZAPIS   IMPY

-------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------

   3 R Kościelny-E Warecki         2.5 SL       1  NS   +200       -4.50

                                                2  NS        -400  -1.25 =-5.75

   4 Z Urbańczyk-D Warzecha        8.0 SL       3  NS         -50  -3.50

                                                4  NS        -110  -0.88 =-4.38

   5 J Radomski-A Śmieszkoł        5.5 SL       5  NS       -1010 -11.00

                                                6  NS        -110  -2.63 =-13.62

   6 S Fangor-F Wójcik            11.0 SL       7  NS        -140   2.00

                                                8  NS   +420        4.25 =6.25

   7 E Furowicz-J Furowicz             NZ       9  NS   +150        0.25

                                               10  NS   +500        9.38 =9.63

   8 R Koszowska-Z Koszowski       5.0 SL      11  NS        -150   1.88

                                               12  NS   +620        3.88 =5.75

   9 J Marcinkowski-J Niemiec      2.5 NZ/SL   13  NS   +660       -0.63

                                               14  NS        -140  -0.25 =-0.88

  10 T Bednarek-Z Małek           11.0 SL      15  NS        -200  -8.25

                                               16  NS   +100       10.13 =1.88

  11 H Kaleta-G Kaleta             8.0 SL      17  NS         -50  -5.63

                                               18  NS        -130  -4.25 =-9.88

  12 R Parkitny-M Mroczkowski      2.5 SL      19  NS   +140       -6.38

                                               20  NS        -620  -3.75 =-10.13

  13 M Grzybczyk-J Czekalski           NZ      21  NS   +630        2.63

                                               22  NS        -300   5.25 =7.88

  14 I Sapota-A Niewiadomski       2.5 SL/NZ   23  NS   +680        0.75

                                               24  NS        -400  -6.75 =-6.00

  19 J Pawlas-J Radomski           9.5 SL      25  NS        -230   5.75

                                               26  NS   +500       10.38 =16.12

   1 K Śliwoń-K Tomsia            14.0 SL      27  NS         -50   1.29

                                               28  NS        -110  -2.25 =-0.96

   2 J Ujma-A Włodarczyk           8.0 SL      29  NS   +990        8.00

                                               30  NS        -140  -1.50 =6.50

                                                                   ------

                                                         WYNIK      2.41

                                                           +/-      0.00

                                                                   ------

                                                         RAZEM      2.41

 

KOPS  (c) J.Romański'1993                             http://www.icl.com.pl/Romanski

 

Turniej 3 ZIMOWY

Bytom 18.01.2007r.

 

WYNIKI PARY NR 18  I Poziemba-M Kostka           5.0 SL  

 

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA   ZAPIS   IMPY

-------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------

   1 K Śliwoń-K Tomsia            14.0 SL       1  NS   +430        2.00

                                                2  NS        -400  -1.25 =0.75

   2 J Ujma-A Włodarczyk           8.0 SL       3  NS   +110        0.75

                                                4  NS        -110  -0.88 =-0.13

   3 R Kościelny-E Warecki         2.5 SL       5  NS        -450   2.38

                                                6  NS        -620 -12.00 =-9.63

   4 Z Urbańczyk-D Warzecha        8.0 SL       7  NS        -110   3.00

                                                8  NS   +130       -4.13 =-1.13

   5 J Radomski-A Śmieszkoł        5.5 SL       9  NS   +110       -0.88

                                               10  NS   +100        0.13 =-0.75

   6 S Fangor-F Wójcik            11.0 SL      11  NS        -150   1.88

                                               12  NS        -100 -10.63 =-8.75

   7 E Furowicz-J Furowicz             NZ      13  NS   +620       -1.75

                                               14  NS        -130  -0.25 =-2.00

   8 R Koszowska-Z Koszowski       5.0 SL      15  NS        -200  -8.25

                                               16  NS        -630  -6.13 =-14.38

   9 J Marcinkowski-J Niemiec      2.5 NZ/SL   17  NS         -50  -5.63

                                               18  NS   +150        4.13 =-1.50

  10 T Bednarek-Z Małek           11.0 SL      19  NS   +200       -5.00

                                               20  NS        -650  -4.75 =-9.75

  11 H Kaleta-G Kaleta             8.0 SL      21  NS        -100 -11.50

                                               22  NS        -680  -1.75 =-13.25

  12 R Parkitny-M Mroczkowski      2.5 SL      23  NS   +650       -0.25

                                               24  NS        -150  -0.38 =-0.63

  13 M Grzybczyk-J Czekalski           NZ      25  NS   +300       13.50

                                               26  NS        -110  -3.50 =10.00

  14 I Sapota-A Niewiadomski       2.5 SL/NZ   27  NS        -140  -1.86

                                               28  NS        -120  -2.88 =-4.73

  19 J Pawlas-J Radomski           9.5 SL      29  NS   +650       -1.00

                                               30  NS   +150        6.25 =5.25

                                                                   ------

                                                         WYNIK    -50.61

                                                           +/-      0.00

                                                                   ------

                                                         RAZEM    -50.61

 

KOPS  (c) J.Romański'1993                             http://www.icl.com.pl/Romanski

 

Turniej 3 ZIMOWY

Bytom 18.01.2007r.

 

WYNIKI PARY NR 19  J Pawlas-J Radomski           9.5 SL  

 

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA   ZAPIS   IMPY

-------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------

  16 P Matkowski-H Szewczyk       11.0 SL       1  NS   +400        0.88

                                                2  NS        -400  -1.25 =-0.38

  15 B Nazarewicz-J Wituszyński    3.0 SL       3  EW        +100   4.88

                                                4  EW        +110   0.88 =5.75

   9 J Marcinkowski-J Niemiec      2.5 NZ/SL    5  EW        +450  -2.38

                                                6  EW        +140   3.50 =1.13

  20                                            7  NS     średnia   0.00

                                                8  NS     średnia   0.00 =0.00

   8 R Koszowska-Z Koszowski       5.0 SL       9  NS   +140        0.25

                                               10  NS   +200        3.00 =3.25

  11 H Kaleta-G Kaleta             8.0 SL      11  NS        -590  -8.75

                                               12  NS   +620        3.88 =-4.88

  14 I Sapota-A Niewiadomski       2.5 SL/NZ   13  EW   -660        0.63

                                               14  EW        +170   1.38 =2.00

   1 K Śliwoń-K Tomsia            14.0 SL      15  NS   +690        7.38

                                               16  NS        -630  -6.13 =1.25

   6 S Fangor-F Wójcik            11.0 SL      17  NS   +800       10.25

                                               18  NS        -130  -4.25 =6.00

   4 Z Urbańczyk-D Warzecha        8.0 SL      19  EW   -200        5.00

                                               20  EW        +170  -6.75 =-1.75

  12 R Parkitny-M Mroczkowski      2.5 SL      21  EW   -600       -1.75

                                               22  EW        +680   1.75 =0.00

   7 E Furowicz-J Furowicz             NZ      23  EW  -1100      -10.13

                                               24  EW        +130  -0.75 =-10.87

  17 A Geisler-R Łazikiewicz       6.5 SL      25  EW        +230  -5.75

                                               26  EW   -500      -10.38 =-16.12

   3 R Kościelny-E Warecki         2.5 SL      27  NS        -140  -1.86

                                               28  NS        -180  -4.50 =-6.36

  18 I Poziemba-M Kostka           5.0 SL      29  EW   -650        1.00

                                               30  EW   -150       -6.25 =-5.25

                                                                   ------

                                                         WYNIK    -26.23

                                                           +/-      4.00

                                                                   ------

                                                         RAZEM    -22.23

 

KOPS  (c) J.Romański'1993                             http://www.icl.com.pl/Romanski

 

Turniej 3 ZIMOWY

Bytom 18.01.2007r.

 

WYNIKI PARY NR 20                                        

 

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA   ZAPIS   IMPY

-------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------

  12 R Parkitny-M Mroczkowski      2.5 SL       1  EW     średnia   0.00

                                                2  EW     średnia   0.00 =0.00

  13 M Grzybczyk-J Czekalski           NZ       3  EW     średnia   0.00

                                                4  EW     średnia   0.00 =0.00

  14 I Sapota-A Niewiadomski       2.5 SL/NZ    5  EW     średnia   0.00

                                                6  EW     średnia   0.00 =0.00

  19 J Pawlas-J Radomski           9.5 SL       7  EW     średnia   0.00

                                                8  EW     średnia   0.00 =0.00

   1 K Śliwoń-K Tomsia            14.0 SL       9  EW     średnia   0.00

                                               10  EW     średnia   0.00 =0.00

   2 J Ujma-A Włodarczyk           8.0 SL      11  EW     średnia   0.00

                                               12  EW     średnia   0.00 =0.00

   3 R Kościelny-E Warecki         2.5 SL      13  EW     średnia   0.00

                                               14  EW     średnia   0.00 =0.00

   4 Z Urbańczyk-D Warzecha        8.0 SL      15  EW     średnia   0.00

                                               16  EW     średnia   0.00 =0.00

   5 J Radomski-A Śmieszkoł        5.5 SL      17  EW     średnia   0.00

                                               18  EW     średnia   0.00 =0.00

   6 S Fangor-F Wójcik            11.0 SL      19  EW     średnia   0.00

                                               20  EW     średnia   0.00 =0.00

   7 E Furowicz-J Furowicz             NZ      21  EW     średnia   0.00

                                               22  EW     średnia   0.00 =0.00

   8 R Koszowska-Z Koszowski       5.0 SL      23  EW     średnia   0.00

                                               24  EW     średnia   0.00 =0.00

   9 J Marcinkowski-J Niemiec      2.5 NZ/SL   25  EW     średnia   0.00

                                               26  EW     średnia   0.00 =0.00

  10 T Bednarek-Z Małek           11.0 SL      27  EW     średnia   0.00

                                               28  EW     średnia   0.00 =0.00

  11 H Kaleta-G Kaleta             8.0 SL      29  EW     średnia   0.00

                                               30  EW     średnia   0.00 =0.00

                                                                   ------

                                                         WYNIK      0.00

                                                           +/-      0.00

                                                                   ------

                                                         RAZEM      0.00