WW KOPS (c) J.Roma¤ski'1993
BIELSKO-BIAŁA, 10.03.2008
TURNIEJ
PAR-BAROMETR MAXY NA DOCHODZENIE
M-CE NR
+/- WYNIK %
PKL
------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 3
MADEJ M-PUCHALA W 6.5 SL 396.00 66.67 9
2 20
MICHALEK J-STWORZEWICZ J 25.0 SL 369.00 62.12 8
3 1
PODSIADLO M-MOJZESZ B 6.5 SL 323.00 54.38 7
4 4
BARANOWSKI M-GACEK M 4.0 SL 321.00 54.04 6
21 GACEK K-KLYS T 2.5 SL 321.00 54.04 5
6 18
BAKALARSKA J-BAKALARSKI M NZ 319.00 53.70 4
7 7
DANKOWSKI S-SZYBALSKI J 6.0 SL 314.00 52.86 3
8 14
CZEKAJ H-FICEK B NZ 312.00 52.53 2
9 24
HACZEWSKI M-JAWORSKI L
309.00 52.02 1
10 8
MYSLOWSKA J-MALSKI CZ NZ 307.00 51.68
11 5
KOZIOL K-LABEDZKI A 14.5 SL 306.00 51.52
12
13 KUS T-SORDYL J
8.0 SL 302.00
50.84
13 2
KUKLEWICZ A-MOSOR R 5.0 SL 295.00 49.66
14 9
MICHALEK K-MAREK K 4.0 SL 291.00 48.99
15 6
PUSTELNIK J-DURANCZYK Z 14.0 SL 288.00 48.48
16 11
ZIELINSKI L-SMYCZYNSKI L SL 285.00 47.98
17 10
PROCNER B-REBAJN J 5.0 SL 282.00 47.47
18 23
MANDOK Z-SZENDZIELARZ T
272.00 45.79
19 15
KUCHARSKI J-SKRZYPIEC H 4.0 SL 267.00 44.95
16 HANDZLIK M-MIESZCZAK A NZ 267.00 44.95
21 22
WADRZYK K-ZAWADA T NZ 264.00 44.44
22 12
BUDZYN L-KULKA R 11.0 SL 256.00 43.10
23 17
SARECKI B-PAWELEK P NZ 249.00 41.92
24 19
REINBERGER Z-SLOMEK M NZ 213.00 35.86
-----
Suma WK = 116.0
100% rozdania = 22
100% turnieju = 594
P3WW KOPS (c) J.Roma¤ski'1993
BIELSKO-BIAŁA 17.03.2008
TURNIEJ
PAR-BAROMETR MAXY NA DOCHODZENIE
M-CE NR
+/- WYNIK %
PKL
------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 9
MICHALEK J-STWORZEWICZ J 25.0 SL 389.23 65.53 8
2 20
KOZULA J-WARDAS J 4.0 SL 350.11 58.94 7
3 8
MANDOK Z-SZENDZIELARZ T 8.0 SL 348.38 58.65 6
4 12
MADEJ M-PUCHALA W 6.5 SL 333.77 56.19 5
5 14
KOZIK A-KOTULA J NZ 326.98 55.05 4
6 5
MOSOR R-KUKLEWICZ A 5.0 SL +2.20
325.69 54.83 3
7 15
BABINSKI L-MONIUK W 4.0 SL +2.20
323.93 54.53 2
8 22
PUSTELNIK J-DURANCZYK Z 14.0 SL +4.40
318.31 53.59 1
9 7
BUDZYN L-SORDYL J 8.0 SL +2.20
311.18 52.39
10 23
KUCHARSKI J-KUS T 6.5 SL +2.20
308.84 51.99
11 3
SZYBALSKI J-DANKOWSKI S 6.5 SL 307.51 51.77
12 13
HANDZLIK M-MIESZCZAK A NZ -1.10
299.23 50.38
13 6
SARECKI B-PAWELEK P NZ 299.02 50.34
14 11
MICHALEK K-MAREK K 4.0 SL 293.02 49.33
15 18
WYSOCKA J-KOCHMANSKI A NZ 286.51 48.23
16 21
KLYS T-BACHRACH J 2.5 SL 283.93 47.80
17 17
KOZIOL K-LABEDZKI A 16.5 SL 279.53 47.06
18 16 MOJZESZ
B-PODSIADLO M 6.5 SL 278.12 46.82
19 1
DUDZIAK T-KOLODZIEJCZYK A 3.5 SL 273.52 46.05
20 2
BAKALARSKA J-BAKALARSKI M NZ 264.07 44.46
21 4
HACZEWSKI M-JAWORSKI L 11.0 SL 259.48 43.68
22 24
ZAWADA T-WADRZYK K NZ -1.10
257.39 43.33
23 10
PROCNER B-REBAJN J 5.0 SL 225.16 37.91
24 19
ZIELINSKI L-SMYCZYNSKI L SL 196.09 33.01
-----
Suma WK = 136.5
100% rozdania = 22
100% turnieju = 594
-