P3WW KOPS (c)
J.Roma¤ski'1993
BIELSKO-BIAŁA,
18.05.2009
TURNIEJ BAROMETR
MAXY NA DOCHODZENIE
M-CE NR
+/- WYNIK %
PKL
------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 19
KLYS T-KULKA R 8.5 SL 453.00 69.91 9
2 24
MOJZESZ B-PODSIADLO M 6.5 SL 384.00 59.26 8
3 1
PARCIA K-JAWORSKI L 8.0 SL 364.00 56.17 7
4 17
DURANCZYK Z-KOZIOL K 11.0 SL 355.00 54.78 6
5 10
BUDZYN B-BUDZYN L 8.0 SL 352.00 54.32 5
6 25
KUS T-CZEKAJ H 7.0 SL/NZ 351.00 54.17 4
18 KOLODZIEJCZYK A-LABEDZKI
A 12.5 SL 351.00 54.17 3
8 4
SZYMALA J-BAKALARSKI M 2.5 MP 338.00 52.16 2
21 MICHALEK J-STWORZEWICZ
J 25.0 SL 338.00 52.16 1
16 PUCHALA W-MADEJ M 5.5 SL 338.00 52.16
11 15
CIOS K-KRZECZEK L 14.0 SL 332.00 51.23
3 SZYBALSKI J-KULKA
S 2.5 SL/NZ 332.00 51.23
13 5
BREDE J-PUSTELNIK J 14.0 SL 327.00 50.46
14 23
MANDOK Z-DUDZIAK T 8.0 SL 324.00 50.00
15 14
MICHALEK K-MAREK K 7.0 SL 322.00 49.69
16 9
WYSOCKA J-MYSLOWSKA J NZ 312.00 48.15
17 6
PISKORZ P-GWAREK P NZ 302.00 46.60
18 11
KUKLEWICZ A-MOSOR R 5.0 SL 301.00 46.45
19 13
WZOREK A-PYSZ L NZ 296.00 45.68
20 2
PROCNER B-SMYCZYNSKI L 2.5 SL 291.00 44.91
22 FREINDORF A-NIEZNAJ
Z NZ 291.00 44.91
22 20
ZIELINSKI L-ZAWADA T
SL/NZ 277.00 42.75
23 7
ANASZKO K-REBAJN J 5.0 SL 275.00 42.44
26 WADRZYK K-FICEK
B NZ 275.00 42.44
25 12
DANKOWSKI S-DOBRAKOWSWKI A 4.5 SL/NZ 272.00 41.98
26 8
CETNAR M-PIECZKA P NZ 271.00 41.82
-----
Suma WK = 157.0
100% rozdania = 24
100% turnieju = 648
P3WW KOPS (c)
J.Roma¤ski'1993
BIELSKO-BIAŁA,
11.052009
TURNIEJ BAROMETR
MAXY NA DOCHODZENIE
M-CE NR
+/- WYNIK %
PKL
------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 5
MOJZESZ B-PODSIADLO M 6.5 SL 457.00 65.10 10
2 22
LABEDZKI A-KOLODZIEJCZYK A 12.5 SL 424.00 60.40 8
3 1
KLYS T-KULKA R 8.5 SL 413.00 58.83 7
4 23
CIOS K-KRZECZEK L 14.0 SL 397.00 56.55 6
5 7
KUKLEWICZ A-MOSOR R 5.0 SL 390.00 55.56 5
6 24
DANKOWSKI S-DOBRAKOWSKI A 7.0 SL 387.00 55.13 4
7 2
KUS T-SORDYL J 11.0 SL 384.00 54.70 3
8 12
ANASZKO K-REBAJN J 5.0 SL 376.00 53.56 2
9 13
PARCIA K-JAWORSKI L 8.0 SL 369.00 52.56 1
10 16
MICHALEK K-MAREK K 7.0 SL 367.00 52.28
11 15
PISKORZ P-GWAREK P NZ 364.00 51.85
12 27
BREDE J-PUSTELNIK J 14.0 SL 363.00 51.71
13 8
SZYBALSKI J-KULKA S 2.5 SL/NZ 362.00 51.57
14 20
MOJZESZ J-BARANOWSKI M 4.0 SL 358.00 51.00
15 19
CETNAR M-PIECZKA P NZ 348.00 49.57
16 25
KUCHARSKI H-SKRZYPIEC H 4.0 SL 347.00 49.43
17 3
KOTULA J-HANDZLIK M NZ 345.00 49.15
18 9
WYSOCKA J-MYSLOWSKA J NZ 341.00 48.58
19 4
BUDZYN B-BUDZYN L 8.0 SL 339.00 48.29
20 6
BUMBAR E-BUMBAR S 5.0 SL 334.00 47.58
21 17
PUCHALA W-MADEJ M 5.5 SL 325.00 46.30
22 11
MICHALEK J-STWORZEWICZ J 25.0 SL 319.00 45.44
26 SMYCZYNSKI L-PROCNER
B 2.5 SL 319.00 45.44
24 28
SZYMALA K-BAKALARSKI M 2.5 MP/SL 312.00 44.44
25 14
DURANCZYK Z-KOZIOL K 11.0 SL 306.00 43.59
26 18
LOPATA P-SALAJ K NZ 291.00 41.45
27 21
ZIELINSKI L-ZAWADA T
SL/NZ 272.00 38.75
28 10
KOCHMANSKI A-WADRZYK K NZ 219.00 31.20
-----
Suma WK = 168.5
100% rozdania = 26
100% turnieju = 70
-