KOPS (c) J.Romański'1993
http://www.icl.pl/Romanski
Turniej nr 16
Zima - Wiosna
2010
25.05.2010r.
WYNIKI PARY NR
1 B Jaguś-P Sawiniak 0.5 NZ/SL
PRZECIWNICY ROZD.
LINIA ZAPIS IMPY
-------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
3
1 NS średnia
0.00
2 NS średnia
0.00 =0.00
11 T Bobrowski-M Ziemski 4.0 SL 3
NS -50 0.00
4 NS -500 -13.00 =-13.00
7 J Głogowski-K Wonchała 1.0 SL 5
EW -660 -6.00
6
EW +100 0.00 =-6.00
14 J Korasadowicz-R Samojedny 2.0 SL
7 EW -800
-8.00
8 EW +90
5.00 =-3.00
4 R Kościelny-E Warecki 3.0 SL 9
EW +300 5.00
10 EW -660
-7.00 =-2.00
9 H Mizerkiewicz-H Leśniak 1.5 NZ/SL 11
EW +200 0.00
12 EW -50
-5.00 =-5.00
13 B Nazarewicz-J Wituszyński 4.0 SL
13 EW -650
0.00
14 EW -500
-12.00 =-12.00
2 M Kuza-J Synowiec 4.0 SL 15
NS +50 0.00
16 NS
+130 -4.00 =-4.00
10 M Kolczok-D Warzecha 8.0 SL 17
EW -110 1.00
18 EW -130
-10.00 =-9.00
8 A Maszczyszyn-K Tomsia 14.0 SL 19
NS -50 -10.00
20 NS -650 -12.00 =-22.00
6 K Urbańczyk-W Urbańczyk 1.0 SL 21
NS -480 -1.00
22 NS -50
-4.00 =-5.00
12 J Jędrzejec-J Niemiec 5.0 SL 23
EW -110 0.00
24 EW +400
3.00 =3.00
5 J Kubik-I Sapota 4.0 SL 25
NS +150 0.00
26 NS
+180 2.00 =2.00
------
WYNIK -76.00
+/- 0.00
------
RAZEM -76.00
KOPS (c) J.Romański'1993
http://www.icl.pl/Romanski
Turniej nr 16
Zima - Wiosna
2010
25.05.2010r.
WYNIKI PARY NR
2 M Kuza-J Synowiec 4.0 SL
PRZECIWNICY ROZD.
LINIA ZAPIS IMPY
-------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
6 K Urbańczyk-W Urbańczyk 1.0 SL 1
NS +100 4.00
2 NS -430
0.00 =4.00
4 R Kościelny-E Warecki 3.0 SL 3
NS -100 -2.00
4 NS
+650 9.00 =7.00
12 J Jędrzejec-J Niemiec 5.0 SL 5
NS +500 3.00
6 NS -50
2.00 =5.00
8 A Maszczyszyn-K Tomsia 14.0 SL 7
EW -620 -4.00
8 EW -110
0.00 =-4.00
14 J Korasadowicz-R Samojedny 2.0 SL
9 EW -200
-7.00
10 EW -140
6.00 =-1.00
5 J Kubik-I Sapota 4.0 SL 11
EW +200 0.00
12 EW +140
0.00 =0.00
10 M Kolczok-D Warzecha 8.0 SL 13
EW -500 4.00
14 EW
+140 1.00 =5.00
1 B Jaguś-P Sawiniak 0.5 NZ/SL 15
EW -50 0.00
16 EW -130
4.00 =4.00
3 17
NS średnia 0.00
18 NS średnia
0.00 =0.00
11 T Bobrowski-M Ziemski 4.0 SL 19
EW -430 0.00
20 EW +500
10.00 =10.00
9 H Mizerkiewicz-H Leśniak 1.5 NZ/SL 21
NS -480 -1.00
22 NS -50
-4.00 =-5.00
7 J Głogowski-K Wonchała 1.0 SL 23
NS -110 -5.00
24 NS
-460 -5.00 =-10.00
13 B Nazarewicz-J Wituszyński 4.0 SL
25 EW -400
-6.00
26 EW -140
-1.00 =-7.00
------
WYNIK 8.00
+/- 0.00
------
RAZEM 8.00
KOPS (c) J.Romański'1993
http://www.icl.pl/Romanski
Turniej nr 16
Zima - Wiosna
2010
25.05.2010r.
WYNIKI PARY NR
3
PRZECIWNICY ROZD.
LINIA ZAPIS IMPY
-------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
1 B Jaguś-P Sawiniak 0.5 NZ/SL 1
EW średnia 0.00
2 EW
średnia 0.00 =0.00
7 J Głogowski-K Wonchała 1.0 SL 3
NS średnia 0.00
4 NS średnia
0.00 =0.00
5 J Kubik-I Sapota 4.0 SL 5
NS średnia 0.00
6 NS średnia
0.00 =0.00
13 B Nazarewicz-J Wituszyński 4.0 SL
7 NS średnia
0.00
8 NS średnia
0.00 =0.00
9 H Mizerkiewicz-H Leśniak 1.5 NZ/SL 9
EW średnia 0.00
10 EW średnia
0.00 =0.00
14 J Korasadowicz-R Samojedny 2.0 SL
11 EW średnia
0.00
12 EW
średnia 0.00 =0.00
6 K Urbańczyk-W Urbańczyk 1.0 SL 13
EW średnia 0.00
14 EW średnia
0.00 =0.00
11 T Bobrowski-M Ziemski 4.0 SL
15 EW średnia
0.00
16 EW średnia
0.00 =0.00
2 M Kuza-J Synowiec 4.0 SL 17
EW średnia 0.00
18 EW średnia
0.00 =0.00
4 R Kościelny-E Warecki 3.0 SL 19
NS średnia 0.00
20 NS średnia
0.00 =0.00
12 J Jędrzejec-J Niemiec 5.0 SL 21
EW średnia 0.00
22 EW
średnia 0.00 =0.00
10 M Kolczok-D Warzecha 8.0 SL 23
NS średnia 0.00
24 NS średnia
0.00 =0.00
8 A Maszczyszyn-K Tomsia 14.0 SL
25 NS średnia
0.00
26 NS średnia
0.00 =0.00
------
WYNIK 0.00
+/- 0.00
------
RAZEM 0.00
KOPS (c) J.Romański'1993
http://www.icl.pl/Romanski
Turniej nr 16
Zima - Wiosna
2010
25.05.2010r.
WYNIKI PARY NR
4 R Kościelny-E Warecki 3.0 SL
PRZECIWNICY ROZD.
LINIA ZAPIS IMPY
-------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
9 H Mizerkiewicz-H Leśniak 1.5 NZ/SL 1
NS -50 0.00
2 NS -460
-1.00 =-1.00
2 M Kuza-J Synowiec 4.0 SL 3
EW +100 2.00
4 EW -650
-9.00 =-7.00
8 A Maszczyszyn-K Tomsia 14.0 SL 5
NS +100 -7.00
6 NS -110
0.00 =-7.00
6 K Urbańczyk-W Urbańczyk 1.0 SL 7
NS +300 -4.00
8 NS +90
0.00 =-4.00
1 B Jaguś-P Sawiniak 0.5 NZ/SL 9
NS -300 -5.00
10 NS
+660 7.00 =2.00
10 M Kolczok-D Warzecha 8.0 SL 11
EW +420 6.00
12 EW +110
-1.00 =5.00
14 J Korasadowicz-R Samojedny 2.0 SL
13 EW -200
10.00
14 EW +110
0.00 =10.00
7 J Głogowski-K Wonchała 1.0 SL 15
EW +50 3.00
16 EW -400
-4.00 =-1.00
12 J Jędrzejec-J Niemiec 5.0 SL 17
EW -150 0.00
18 EW +590
7.00 =7.00
3
19 EW średnia
0.00
20 EW średnia
0.00 =0.00
5 J Kubik-I Sapota 4.0 SL 21
NS -450 0.00
22 NS +100
0.00 =0.00
13 B Nazarewicz-J Wituszyński 4.0 SL
23 EW +140
6.00
24 EW +400
3.00 =9.00
11 T Bobrowski-M Ziemski 4.0 SL 25
NS -50 -5.00
26 NS -200
-7.00 =-12.00
------
WYNIK 1.00
+/- 0.00
------
RAZEM 1.00
KOPS (c) J.Romański'1993
http://www.icl.pl/Romanski
Turniej nr 16
Zima - Wiosna
2010
25.05.2010r.
WYNIKI PARY NR
5 J Kubik-I Sapota 4.0 SL
PRZECIWNICY ROZD.
LINIA ZAPIS IMPY
-------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
12 J Jędrzejec-J Niemiec 5.0 SL 1
NS -50 0.00
2 NS -430
0.00 =0.00
10 M Kolczok-D Warzecha 8.0 SL 3
NS -50 0.00
4
NS -100 -8.00 =-8.00
3
5 EW średnia
0.00
6 EW średnia
0.00 =0.00
9 H Mizerkiewicz-H Leśniak 1.5 NZ/SL 7
NS +200 -6.00
8 NS +90
0.00 =-6.00
7 J Głogowski-K Wonchała 1.0 SL 9
NS -50 2.00
10 NS +140
-6.00 =-4.00
2 M Kuza-J Synowiec 4.0 SL 11
NS -200 0.00
12 NS -140
0.00 =0.00
11 T Bobrowski-M Ziemski 4.0 SL 13
EW -650 0.00
14
EW +140 1.00 =1.00
14 J Korasadowicz-R Samojedny 2.0 SL
15 EW -50
0.00
16 EW -550
-7.00 =-7.00
8 A Maszczyszyn-K Tomsia 14.0 SL 17
EW -150 0.00
18 EW -300
-12.00 =-12.00
13 B Nazarewicz-J Wituszyński 4.0 SL
19 EW -460
-1.00
20 EW +170
4.00 =3.00
4 R Kościelny-E Warecki 3.0 SL 21
EW +450 0.00
22 EW -100
0.00 =0.00
6 K Urbańczyk-W Urbańczyk 1.0 SL 23
NS +400 7.00
24
NS +100 9.00 =12.00
1 B Jaguś-P Sawiniak 0.5 NZ/SL 25
EW -150 0.00
26 EW -180
-2.00 =-2.00
------
WYNIK -23.00
+/- 0.00
------
RAZEM -23.00
KOPS (c) J.Romański'1993
http://www.icl.pl/Romanski
Turniej nr 16
Zima - Wiosna
2010
25.05.2010r.
WYNIKI PARY NR
6 K Urbańczyk-W Urbańczyk 1.0 SL
PRZECIWNICY ROZD.
LINIA ZAPIS IMPY
-------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
2 M Kuza-J Synowiec 4.0 SL 1
EW -100 -4.00
2 EW
+430 0.00 =-4.00
13 B Nazarewicz-J Wituszyński 4.0 SL
3 NS -50
0.00
4 NS -2200 -20.00 =-20.00
11 T Bobrowski-M Ziemski 4.0 SL 5
NS +300 -3.00
6 NS -140
-1.00 =-4.00
4 R Kościelny-E Warecki 3.0 SL 7
EW -300 4.00
8 EW -90
0.00 =4.00
10 M Kolczok-D Warzecha 8.0 SL 9
NS +200 7.00
10 NS +600
6.00 =12.00
8 A Maszczyszyn-K Tomsia 14.0 SL 11
NS -590 -9.00
12 NS
-500 -8.00 =-17.00
3
13 NS średnia
0.00
14 NS średnia
0.00 =0.00
12 J Jędrzejec-J Niemiec 5.0 SL 15
EW -200 -4.00
16 EW +50
7.00 =3.00
14 J Korasadowicz-R Samojedny 2.0 SL
17 EW -150
0.00
18 EW +200
-3.00 =-3.00
9 H Mizerkiewicz-H Leśniak 1.5 NZ/SL 19
EW +50 10.00
20 EW -760
-13.00 =-3.00
1 B Jaguś-P Sawiniak 0.5 NZ/SL 21
EW +480 1.00
22 EW
+50 4.00 =5.00
5 J Kubik-I Sapota 4.0 SL 23
EW -400 -7.00
24 EW -100
-9.00 =-16.00
7 J Głogowski-K Wonchała 1.0 SL 25
NS -50 -5.00
26 NS +90
0.00 =-5.00
------
WYNIK -48.00
+/- 0.00
------
RAZEM -48.00
KOPS (c) J.Romański'1993
http://www.icl.pl/Romanski
Turniej nr 16
Zima - Wiosna
2010
25.05.2010r.
WYNIKI PARY NR
7 J Głogowski-K Wonchała 1.0 SL
PRZECIWNICY ROZD.
LINIA ZAPIS IMPY
-------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
8 A Maszczyszyn-K Tomsia 14.0 SL 1
NS -50 0.00
2 NS -430
0.00 =0.00
3 3
EW średnia 0.00
4 EW średnia
0.00 =0.00
1 B Jaguś-P Sawiniak 0.5 NZ/SL 5
NS +660 6.00
6 NS -100
0.00 =6.00
12 J Jędrzejec-J Niemiec 5.0 SL 7
NS +140 -8.00
8 NS +140
1.00 =-7.00
5 J Kubik-I Sapota 4.0 SL 9
EW +50 -2.00
10 EW
-140 6.00 =4.00
11 T Bobrowski-M Ziemski 4.0 SL 11
NS -170 1.00
12 NS -140
0.00 =1.00
9 H Mizerkiewicz-H Leśniak 1.5
NZ/SL 13 NS
+650 0.00
14 NS -140
-1.00 =-1.00
4 R Kościelny-E Warecki 3.0 SL 15
NS -50 -3.00
16 NS +400 4.00 =1.00
13 B Nazarewicz-J Wituszyński 4.0 SL
17 EW -140
0.00
18 EW +590
7.00 =7.00
14 J Korasadowicz-R Samojedny 2.0 SL
19 EW -460
-1.00
20 EW
-140 -4.00 =-5.00
10 M Kolczok-D Warzecha 8.0 SL 21
EW +480 1.00
22 EW -120
-1.00 =0.00
2 M Kuza-J Synowiec 4.0 SL
23 EW +110
5.00
24 EW +460
5.00 =10.00
6 K Urbańczyk-W Urbańczyk 1.0 SL 25
EW +50 5.00
26 EW -90
0.00 =5.00
------
WYNIK 21.00
+/- 0.00
------
RAZEM 21.00
KOPS (c) J.Romański'1993
http://www.icl.pl/Romanski
Turniej nr 16
Zima - Wiosna 2010
25.05.2010r.
WYNIKI PARY NR
8 A Maszczyszyn-K Tomsia 14.0 SL
PRZECIWNICY ROZD.
LINIA ZAPIS IMPY
-------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
7 J Głogowski-K Wonchała 1.0 SL 1
EW +50 0.00
2 EW +430
0.00 =0.00
9 H Mizerkiewicz-H Leśniak 1.5 NZ/SL 3
NS +420 10.00
4 NS +620
8.00 =12.00
4 R Kościelny-E Warecki 3.0 SL 5
EW -100 7.00
6 EW +110
0.00 =7.00
2 M Kuza-J Synowiec 4.0 SL 7
NS +620 4.00
8 NS
+110 0.00 =4.00
13 B Nazarewicz-J Wituszyński 4.0 SL
9 NS -300
-5.00
10 NS -100 -10.00 =-15.00
6 K Urbańczyk-W Urbańczyk 1.0 SL 11
EW +590 9.00
12 EW +500
8.00 =12.00
12 J Jędrzejec-J Niemiec 5.0 SL 13
NS +650 0.00
14 NS -110
0.00 =0.00
10 M Kolczok-D Warzecha 8.0 SL 15
NS +50 0.00
16 NS +500
6.00 =6.00
5 J Kubik-I Sapota 4.0 SL 17
NS +150 0.00
18 NS +300
12.00 =12.00
1 B Jaguś-P Sawiniak 0.5 NZ/SL 19
EW +50 10.00
20 EW +650
12.00 =12.00
14 J Korasadowicz-R Samojedny 2.0 SL
21 EW +450
0.00
22 EW -100
0.00 =0.00
11 T Bobrowski-M Ziemski 4.0 SL 23
EW -200 -3.00
24
EW +180 -3.00 =-6.00
3
25 EW średnia
0.00
26 EW średnia
0.00 =0.00
------
WYNIK 44.00
+/- 0.00
------
RAZEM 44.00
KOPS (c) J.Romański'1993
http://www.icl.pl/Romanski
Turniej nr 16
Zima - Wiosna
2010
25.05.2010r.
WYNIKI PARY NR
9 H Mizerkiewicz-H Leśniak 1.5 NZ/SL
PRZECIWNICY ROZD.
LINIA ZAPIS IMPY
-------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
4 R Kościelny-E Warecki 3.0 SL 1
EW +50 0.00
2
EW +460 1.00 =1.00
8 A Maszczyszyn-K Tomsia 14.0 SL 3
EW -420 -10.00
4 EW -620
-8.00 =-18.00
10 M Kolczok-D Warzecha 8.0 SL 5
NS +500 3.00
6 NS -100
0.00 =3.00
5 J Kubik-I Sapota 4.0 SL 7
EW -200 6.00
8 EW -90
0.00 =6.00
3
9 NS
średnia 0.00
10 NS średnia
0.00 =0.00
1 B Jaguś-P Sawiniak 0.5 NZ/SL 11
NS -200 0.00
12
NS +50 5.00 =5.00
7 J Głogowski-K Wonchała 1.0 SL 13
EW -650 0.00
14 EW +140
1.00 =1.00
13 B Nazarewicz-J Wituszyński 4.0 SL
15 NS -110
-4.00
16 NS +110
-4.00 =-8.00
11 T Bobrowski-M Ziemski 4.0 SL 17
NS +110 -1.00
18 NS -450
-4.00 =-5.00
6 K Urbańczyk-W Urbańczyk 1.0 SL 19
NS -50 -10.00
20 NS +760
13.00 =3.00
2 M Kuza-J Synowiec 4.0 SL 21
EW +480 1.00
22
EW +50 4.00 =5.00
14 J Korasadowicz-R Samojedny 2.0 SL
23 EW -100
0.00
24 EW +180
-3.00 =-3.00
12 J Jędrzejec-J Niemiec 5.0 SL 25
EW -400 -6.00
26 EW -110
0.00 =-6.00
------
WYNIK -16.00
+/- 0.00
------
RAZEM -16.00
KOPS (c) J.Romański'1993 http://www.icl.pl/Romanski
Turniej nr 16
Zima - Wiosna
2010
25.05.2010r.
WYNIKI PARY NR
10 M Kolczok-D Warzecha 8.0 SL
PRZECIWNICY ROZD.
LINIA ZAPIS IMPY
-------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
13 B Nazarewicz-J Wituszyński 4.0 SL
1 EW +110
2.00
2 EW +430
0.00 =2.00
5 J Kubik-I Sapota 4.0 SL 3
EW +50 0.00
4 EW +100
8.00 =8.00
9 H Mizerkiewicz-H Leśniak 1.5 NZ/SL 5
EW -500 -3.00
6 EW +100
0.00 =-3.00
11 T
Bobrowski-M Ziemski 4.0 SL 7
NS +620 4.00
8 NS +120
1.00 =5.00
6 K Urbańczyk-W Urbańczyk 1.0 SL 9
EW -200 -7.00
10 EW
-600 -6.00 =-13.00
4 R Kościelny-E Warecki 3.0 SL 11
NS -420 -6.00
12 NS -110
1.00 =-5.00
2 M Kuza-J Synowiec 4.0 SL 13
NS +500 -4.00
14 NS -140
-1.00 =-5.00
8 A Maszczyszyn-K Tomsia 14.0 SL 15
EW -50 0.00
16 EW -500
-6.00 =-6.00
1 B Jaguś-P Sawiniak 0.5 NZ/SL 17
NS +110 -1.00
18 NS +130
10.00 =9.00
12 J Jędrzejec-J Niemiec 5.0 SL 19
NS +430 0.00
20 NS
+170 5.00 =5.00
7 J Głogowski-K Wonchała 1.0 SL 21
NS -480 -1.00
22 NS +120
1.00 =0.00
3 23
EW średnia 0.00
24 EW średnia
0.00 =0.00
14 J Korasadowicz-R Samojedny 2.0 SL
25 EW -150
0.00
26 EW +200
7.00 =7.00
------
WYNIK 4.00
+/- 0.00
------
RAZEM 4.00
KOPS (c) J.Romański'1993
http://www.icl.pl/Romanski
Turniej nr 16
Zima - Wiosna
2010
25.05.2010r.
WYNIKI PARY NR
11 T Bobrowski-M Ziemski 4.0 SL
PRZECIWNICY ROZD.
LINIA ZAPIS IMPY
-------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
14 J Korasadowicz-R Samojedny 2.0 SL 1
EW -50 -3.00
2 EW +430
0.00 =-3.00
1 B Jaguś-P Sawiniak 0.5 NZ/SL 3
EW +50 0.00
4 EW +500
13.00 =12.00
6 K Urbańczyk-W Urbańczyk 1.0 SL 5
EW -300 3.00
6 EW +140
1.00 =4.00
10 M Kolczok-D Warzecha 8.0 SL 7
EW -620 -4.00
8 EW
-120 -1.00 =-5.00
12 J Jędrzejec-J Niemiec 5.0 SL 9
NS -150 -2.00
10 NS +600
6.00 =4.00
7 J Głogowski-K Wonchała 1.0 SL 11
EW +170 -1.00
12 EW +140
0.00 =-1.00
5 J Kubik-I Sapota 4.0 SL 13
NS +650 0.00
14 NS -140
-1.00 =-1.00
3
15 NS średnia
0.00
16 NS średnia
0.00 =0.00
9 H Mizerkiewicz-H Leśniak 1.5 NZ/SL 17
EW -110 1.00
18 EW
+450 4.00 =5.00
2 M Kuza-J Synowiec 4.0 SL 19
NS +430 0.00
20 NS -500 -10.00 =-10.00
13 B Nazarewicz-J Wituszyński 4.0 SL
21 NS -450
0.00
22 NS +90
0.00 =0.00
8 A Maszczyszyn-K Tomsia 14.0 SL 23
NS +200 3.00
24 NS -180
3.00 =6.00
4 R Kościelny-E Warecki 3.0 SL 25
EW +50 5.00
26 EW +200
7.00 =12.00
------
WYNIK 23.00
+/- 0.00
------
RAZEM 23.00
KOPS (c) J.Romański'1993
http://www.icl.pl/Romanski
Turniej nr 16
Zima - Wiosna
2010
25.05.2010r.
WYNIKI PARY NR
12 J Jędrzejec-J Niemiec 5.0 SL
PRZECIWNICY ROZD. LINIA ZAPIS
IMPY
-------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
5 J Kubik-I Sapota 4.0 SL 1
EW +50 0.00
2 EW +430
0.00 =0.00
14 J Korasadowicz-R Samojedny 2.0 SL
3 EW +100
2.00
4 EW -620
-8.00 =-6.00
2 M Kuza-J Synowiec 4.0 SL 5
EW -500 -3.00
6 EW
+50 -2.00 =-5.00
7 J Głogowski-K Wonchała 1.0 SL 7
EW -140 8.00
8 EW -140
-1.00 =7.00
11 T Bobrowski-M Ziemski 4.0 SL 9
EW +150 2.00
10 EW -600
-6.00 =-4.00
13 B Nazarewicz-J Wituszyński 4.0 SL
11 NS -170
1.00
12 NS -140
0.00 =1.00
8 A Maszczyszyn-K Tomsia 14.0 SL 13
EW -650 0.00
14 EW +110
0.00 =0.00
6 K Urbańczyk-W Urbańczyk 1.0 SL 15
NS +200 4.00
16 NS -50
-7.00 =-3.00
4 R Kościelny-E Warecki 3.0 SL 17
NS +150 0.00
18 NS -590
-7.00 =-7.00
10 M Kolczok-D Warzecha 8.0 SL 19
EW -430 0.00
20 EW -170
-5.00 =-5.00
3
21 NS średnia
0.00
22
NS średnia 0.00 =0.00
1 B Jaguś-P Sawiniak 0.5 NZ/SL 23
NS +110 0.00
24 NS -400
-3.00 =-3.00
9 H Mizerkiewicz-H Leśniak 1.5 NZ/SL 25
NS +400 6.00
26 NS +110
0.00 =6.00
------
WYNIK -19.00
+/- 0.00
------
RAZEM -19.00
KOPS (c) J.Romański'1993 http://www.icl.pl/Romanski
Turniej nr 16
Zima - Wiosna
2010
25.05.2010r.
WYNIKI PARY NR
13 B Nazarewicz-J Wituszyński 4.0 SL
PRZECIWNICY ROZD.
LINIA ZAPIS IMPY
-------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
10 M Kolczok-D Warzecha 8.0 SL 1
NS -110 -2.00
2 NS -430
0.00 =-2.00
6 K Urbańczyk-W Urbańczyk 1.0 SL 3
EW +50 0.00
4 EW +2200
20.00 =12.00
14 J Korasadowicz-R Samojedny 2.0 SL
5 EW +500
14.00
6 EW +110
0.00 =12.00
3
7 EW
średnia 0.00
8 EW średnia
0.00 =0.00
8 A Maszczyszyn-K Tomsia 14.0 SL 9
EW +300 5.00
10
EW +100 10.00 =12.00
12 J Jędrzejec-J Niemiec 5.0 SL 11
EW +170 -1.00
12 EW +140
0.00 =-1.00
1 B Jaguś-P Sawiniak 0.5 NZ/SL 13
NS +650 0.00
14 NS +500
12.00 =12.00
9 H Mizerkiewicz-H Leśniak 1.5 NZ/SL 15
EW +110 4.00
16 EW -110
4.00 =8.00
7 J Głogowski-K Wonchała 1.0 SL 17
NS +140 0.00
18 NS -590
-7.00 =-7.00
5 J Kubik-I Sapota 4.0 SL 19
NS +460 1.00
20 NS
-170 -4.00 =-3.00
11 T Bobrowski-M Ziemski 4.0 SL 21
EW +450 0.00
22 EW -90
0.00 =0.00
4 R Kościelny-E Warecki 3.0 SL 23
NS -140 -6.00
24 NS -400
-3.00 =-9.00
2 M Kuza-J Synowiec 4.0 SL 25
NS +400 6.00
26 NS +140
1.00 =7.00
------
WYNIK 41.00
+/- 0.00
------
RAZEM 41.00
KOPS (c) J.Romański'1993
http://www.icl.pl/Romanski
Turniej nr 16
Zima - Wiosna
2010
25.05.2010r.
WYNIKI PARY NR
14 J Korasadowicz-R Samojedny 2.0 SL
PRZECIWNICY ROZD.
LINIA ZAPIS IMPY
-------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
11 T Bobrowski-M Ziemski 4.0 SL 1 NS
+50 3.00
2 NS -430
0.00 =3.00
12 J Jędrzejec-J Niemiec 5.0 SL 3
NS -100 -2.00
4 NS +620
8.00 =6.00
13 B Nazarewicz-J Wituszyński 4.0 SL
5 NS -500 -14.00
6 NS -110
0.00 =-14.00
1 B Jaguś-P Sawiniak 0.5 NZ/SL 7
NS +800 8.00
8 NS
-90 -5.00 =3.00
2 M Kuza-J Synowiec 4.0 SL 9
NS +200 7.00
10 NS +140
-6.00 =1.00
3 11
NS średnia 0.00
12 NS średnia
0.00 =0.00
4 R Kościelny-E Warecki 3.0 SL 13
NS +200 -10.00
14 NS -110
0.00 =-10.00
5 J Kubik-I Sapota 4.0 SL 15
NS +50 0.00
16 NS +550
7.00 =7.00
6 K Urbańczyk-W Urbańczyk 1.0 SL 17
NS +150 0.00
18 NS
-200 3.00 =3.00
7 J Głogowski-K Wonchała 1.0 SL 19
NS +460 1.00
20 NS +140
4.00 =5.00
8 A Maszczyszyn-K Tomsia 14.0 SL 21
NS -450 0.00
22 NS +100
0.00 =0.00
9 H Mizerkiewicz-H Leśniak 1.5 NZ/SL 23
NS +100 0.00
24 NS -180
3.00 =3.00
10 M Kolczok-D Warzecha 8.0 SL 25
NS +150 0.00
26 NS -200
-7.00 =-7.00
------
WYNIK 0.00
+/- 0.00
------
RAZEM 0.00