KOPS (c) J.Romański'1993
http://www.icl.pl/Romanski
Turniej nr 8
Lato 2011
16.08.2011r.
WYNIKI PARY NR
1 R Hardyk-J Jędrzejec 5.0 SL
PRZECIWNICY ROZD.
LINIA ZAPIS IMPY
-------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
16 J Kubik-I Sapota 4.5 SL 1
EW +140 2.00
2 EW +140
3.00 =5.00
8 H Leśniak-H Mizerkiewicz 2.0 SL/NZ 3
NS +170 -2.00
4 NS +690
2.00 =0.00
10 M Antosz-Z Urbańczyk 8.0 SL 5
EW -620 -3.00
6 EW -420
0.00 =-3.00
12 T Bobrowski-M Ziemski 4.5 SL 7
NS -170 5.00
8 NS -50 -10.00 =-5.00
6 M Kolczok-D Warzecha 8.0 SL 9
NS +460 0.00
10 NS -630
1.00 =1.00
3 B Jaguś-P Sawiniak 1.0 NZ/SL 11
EW -430 -10.00
12 EW -300
-6.00 =-16.00
5 K Urbańczyk-W Urbańczyk 1.0 SL 13
NS +600 10.00
14 NS +490
-3.00 =7.00
7 M Nadopta-J Niewodowski-Fur 3.0 SL
15 EW -630
1.00
16 EW
+620 0.00 =1.00
13 S Jankowski-K Sieradzki 1.5 NZ/SL 17
EW -110 0.00
18 EW +140
4.00 =4.00
2 W Mizera-M Żerkowski 3.0 SL 19
NS +400 3.00
20 NS -800 -10.00 =-7.00
14 J Marcinkowski-J Reich 4.0 SL 21
NS -400 -3.00
22 NS +430
10.00 =7.00
15 J Korasadowicz-E Warecki 4.5 SL 23
EW +100 0.00
24 EW +110
0.00 =0.00
9 R Samojedny-H Wróbel 3.5 SL 25
EW -1010 -1.00
26
EW +630 0.00 =-1.00
------
WYNIK -7.00
+/- 0.00
------
RAZEM -7.00
KOPS (c) J.Romański'1993
http://www.icl.pl/Romanski
Turniej nr 8
Lato 2011
16.08.2011r.
WYNIKI PARY NR
2 W Mizera-M Żerkowski 3.0 SL
PRZECIWNICY ROZD.
LINIA ZAPIS IMPY
-------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
10 M Antosz-Z Urbańczyk 8.0 SL 1
EW +140 2.00
2 EW +140
3.00 =5.00
16 J Kubik-I Sapota 4.5 SL 3
EW -420 -5.00
4 EW -620
0.00 =-5.00
9 R Samojedny-H Wróbel 3.5 SL 5
NS +140 -8.00
6 NS +420
0.00 =-8.00
11 J Głogowski-K Wonchała 3.0 SL 7
EW +620 6.00
8 EW -490
-3.00 =3.00
13 S Jankowski-K Sieradzki 1.5 NZ/SL 9
NS +430 -1.00
10 NS -660
0.00 =-1.00
7 M Nadopta-J Niewodowski-Fur 3.0 SL
11 NS -50
0.00
12 NS -200
-7.00 =-7.00
4 A Maszczyszyn-K Tomsia 14.0 SL 13
EW -90 1.00
14
EW -460 4.00 =5.00
6 M Kolczok-D Warzecha 8.0 SL 15
NS +680 1.00
16 NS -620
0.00 =1.00
8 H Leśniak-H Mizerkiewicz 2.0 SL/NZ 17
EW -130 0.00
18 EW -50
-1.00 =-1.00
1 R Hardyk-J Jędrzejec 5.0 SL 19
EW -400 -3.00
20 EW +800
10.00 =7.00
3 B Jaguś-P Sawiniak 1.0 NZ/SL 21
NS -180 3.00
22 NS +180
5.00 =8.00
14 J Marcinkowski-J Reich 4.0 SL 23
NS -100 0.00
24
NS +150 7.00 =7.00
15 J Korasadowicz-E Warecki 4.5 SL 25
EW -940 2.00
26 EW +660
1.00 =3.00
------
WYNIK 17.00
+/- 0.00
------
RAZEM 17.00
KOPS (c) J.Romański'1993
http://www.icl.pl/Romanski
Turniej nr 8
Lato 2011
16.08.2011r.
WYNIKI PARY NR
3 B Jaguś-P Sawiniak 1.0 NZ/SL
PRZECIWNICY ROZD. LINIA ZAPIS
IMPY
-------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
15 J Korasadowicz-E Warecki 4.5 SL 1
EW -100 -5.00
2 EW -50
-2.00 =-7.00
11 J Głogowski-K Wonchała 3.0 SL 3
EW -170 2.00
4 EW -660
-1.00 =1.00
16 J Kubik-I Sapota 4.5 SL 5
EW -650 -4.00
6 EW -420
0.00 =-4.00
10 M Antosz-Z Urbańczyk 8.0 SL 7
NS -600 -6.00
8 NS +400
0.00 =-6.00
12 T Bobrowski-M Ziemski 4.5 SL 9
EW -460 0.00
10 EW +630
-1.00 =-1.00
1 R Hardyk-J Jędrzejec 5.0 SL 11
NS +430 10.00
12
NS +300 6.00 =12.00
8 H Leśniak-H Mizerkiewicz 2.0 SL/NZ 13
NS -100 -5.00
14 NS +460
-4.00 =-9.00
5 K Urbańczyk-W Urbańczyk 1.0 SL 15
EW -680 -1.00
16 EW +620
0.00 =-1.00
7 M Nadopta-J Niewodowski-Fur 3.0 SL
17 NS +110
0.00
18 NS +50
1.00 =1.00
9 R Samojedny-H Wróbel 3.5 SL 19
EW -430 -4.00
20 EW +600
6.00 =2.00
2 W Mizera-M Żerkowski 3.0 SL 21
EW +180 -3.00
22
EW -180 -5.00 =-8.00
4 A Maszczyszyn-K Tomsia 14.0 SL 23
NS -100 0.00
24 NS -130
0.00 =0.00
14 J Marcinkowski-J Reich 4.0 SL 25
NS +1010 1.00
26 NS -630
0.00 =1.00
------
WYNIK -19.00
+/- 0.00
------
RAZEM -19.00
KOPS (c) J.Romański'1993 http://www.icl.pl/Romanski
Turniej nr 8
Lato 2011
16.08.2011r.
WYNIKI PARY NR
4 A Maszczyszyn-K Tomsia 14.0 SL
PRZECIWNICY ROZD.
LINIA ZAPIS IMPY
-------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
14 J Marcinkowski-J Reich 4.0 SL 1
NS +50 4.00
2 NS -110
-2.00 =2.00
15 J Korasadowicz-E Warecki 4.5 SL 3
EW +50 7.00
4 EW -660
-1.00 =6.00
12 T Bobrowski-M Ziemski 4.5 SL 5
EW -170 8.00
6 EW +50
10.00 =12.00
16 J Kubik-I Sapota 4.5 SL 7
EW +620 6.00
8 EW -400
0.00 =6.00
11 J Głogowski-K Wonchała 3.0 SL 9
NS -100 -11.00
10
NS -660 0.00 =-11.00
13 S Jankowski-K Sieradzki 1.5 NZ/SL 11
EW +50 0.00
12 EW +300
9.00 =9.00
2 W Mizera-M Żerkowski 3.0 SL 13
NS +90 -1.00
14 NS +460
-4.00 =-5.00
9 R Samojedny-H Wróbel 3.5 SL 15
NS +650 0.00
16 NS -620
0.00 =0.00
6 M Kolczok-D Warzecha 8.0 SL 17
EW -110 0.00
18 EW +110
3.00 =3.00
8 H Leśniak-H Mizerkiewicz 2.0 SL/NZ 19
NS -100 -9.00
20
NS +200 11.00 =2.00
10 M Antosz-Z Urbańczyk 8.0 SL 21
EW +460 5.00
22 EW +50
2.00 =7.00
3 B Jaguś-P Sawiniak 1.0 NZ/SL 23
EW +100 0.00
24 EW +130
0.00 =0.00
5 K Urbańczyk-W Urbańczyk 1.0 SL 25
NS +1440 10.00
26 NS -630
0.00 =10.00
------
WYNIK 41.00
+/- 0.00
------
RAZEM 41.00
KOPS (c) J.Romański'1993
http://www.icl.pl/Romanski
Turniej nr 8
Lato 2011
16.08.2011r.
WYNIKI PARY NR
5 K Urbańczyk-W Urbańczyk 1.0 SL
PRZECIWNICY ROZD.
LINIA ZAPIS IMPY
-------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
6 M Kolczok-D Warzecha 8.0 SL 1
NS -110 -1.00
2 NS -110
-2.00 =-3.00
14 J Marcinkowski-J Reich 4.0 SL 3
NS +420 5.00
4 NS +650
1.00 =6.00
15 J Korasadowicz-E Warecki 4.5 SL 5
EW -620 -3.00
6 EW -420
0.00 =-3.00
13 S Jankowski-K Sieradzki 1.5 NZ/SL 7
EW -100 -10.00
8
EW -460 -2.00 =-12.00
16 J Kubik-I Sapota 4.5 SL 9
EW -460 0.00
10 EW +600
-2.00 =-2.00
12 T Bobrowski-M Ziemski 4.5 SL 11
NS +430 10.00
12 NS +500
10.00 =12.00
1 R Hardyk-J Jędrzejec 5.0 SL 13
EW -600 -10.00
14 EW -490
3.00 =-7.00
3 B Jaguś-P Sawiniak 1.0 NZ/SL 15
NS +680 1.00
16 NS -620
0.00 =1.00
10 M Antosz-Z Urbańczyk 8.0 SL 17
NS +120 0.00
18
NS +50 1.00 =1.00
7 M Nadopta-J Niewodowski-Fur 3.0 SL
19 EW -400
-3.00
20 EW -100
-10.00 =-13.00
9 R Samojedny-H Wróbel 3.5 SL 21
NS -120
4.00
22 NS -50
-2.00 =2.00
11 J Głogowski-K Wonchała 3.0 SL 23
EW +100 0.00
24 EW -50
-5.00 =-5.00
4 A Maszczyszyn-K Tomsia 14.0 SL 25
EW -1440 -10.00
26 EW +630
0.00 =-10.00
------
WYNIK -33.00
+/- 0.00
------
RAZEM -33.00
KOPS (c) J.Romański'1993
http://www.icl.pl/Romanski
Turniej nr 8
Lato 2011
16.08.2011r.
WYNIKI PARY NR
6 M Kolczok-D Warzecha 8.0 SL
PRZECIWNICY ROZD.
LINIA ZAPIS
IMPY
-------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
5 K Urbańczyk-W Urbańczyk 1.0 SL 1
EW +110 1.00
2 EW +110
2.00 =3.00
7 M Nadopta-J Niewodowski-Fur 3.0 SL
3 NS +450
6.00
4 NS +210
-9.00 =-3.00
14 J Marcinkowski-J Reich 4.0 SL 5
NS +650 4.00
6
NS +420 0.00 =4.00
15 J Korasadowicz-E Warecki 4.5 SL 7
EW +650 7.00
8 EW -400
0.00 =7.00
1 R Hardyk-J Jędrzejec 5.0 SL 9
EW -460 0.00
10 EW +630
-1.00 =-1.00
16 J Kubik-I Sapota 4.5 SL 11
EW +50 0.00
12 EW +100
5.00 =5.00
13 S Jankowski-K Sieradzki 1.5 NZ/SL 13
NS +150 1.00
14 NS +490
-3.00 =-2.00
2 W Mizera-M Żerkowski 3.0 SL 15
EW -680 -1.00
16
EW +620 0.00 =-1.00
4 A Maszczyszyn-K Tomsia 14.0 SL 17
NS +110 0.00
18 NS -110
-3.00 =-3.00
11 J Głogowski-K Wonchała 3.0 SL 19
NS +400
3.00
20 NS -630
-7.00 =-4.00
8 H Leśniak-H Mizerkiewicz 2.0 SL/NZ 21
EW +400 3.00
22 EW -130
-4.00 =-1.00
10 M
Antosz-Z Urbańczyk 8.0 SL 23
NS +600 12.00
24 NS -400
-7.00 =5.00
12 T Bobrowski-M Ziemski 4.5 SL 25
EW -1010 -1.00
26 EW
+600 -1.00 =-2.00
------
WYNIK 7.00
+/- 0.00
------
RAZEM 7.00
KOPS (c) J.Romański'1993
http://www.icl.pl/Romanski
Turniej nr 8
Lato 2011
16.08.2011r.
WYNIKI PARY NR
7 M Nadopta-J Niewodowski-Fur 3.0 SL
PRZECIWNICY ROZD.
LINIA ZAPIS IMPY
-------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
13 S Jankowski-K Sieradzki 1.5 NZ/SL 1
EW -50 -4.00
2 EW -50
-2.00 =-6.00
6 M Kolczok-D Warzecha 8.0 SL 3
EW -450 -6.00
4
EW -210 9.00 =3.00
8 H Leśniak-H Mizerkiewicz 2.0 SL/NZ 5
NS +170 -8.00
6 NS +420
0.00 =-8.00
14 J Marcinkowski-J Reich 4.0 SL 7
NS -100
7.00
8 NS +420
1.00 =8.00
15 J Korasadowicz-E Warecki 4.5 SL 9
EW -460 0.00
10 EW +660
0.00 =0.00
2 W Mizera-M Żerkowski 3.0 SL 11
EW +50 0.00
12 EW +200
7.00 =7.00
16 J Kubik-I Sapota 4.5 SL 13
EW -110 0.00
14 EW
-920 -8.00 =-8.00
1 R Hardyk-J Jędrzejec 5.0 SL 15
NS +630 -1.00
16 NS -620
0.00 =-1.00
3 B Jaguś-P Sawiniak 1.0 NZ/SL 17 EW -110
0.00
18 EW -50
-1.00 =-1.00
5 K Urbańczyk-W Urbańczyk 1.0 SL 19
NS +400 3.00
20 NS +100
10.00 =12.00
12 T Bobrowski-M Ziemski 4.5 SL 21
NS -400 -3.00
22 NS -50
-2.00 =-5.00
9 R Samojedny-H Wróbel 3.5 SL 23
EW +100 0.00
24 EW
+120 0.00 =0.00
11 J Głogowski-K Wonchała 3.0 SL 25
NS +940 -2.00
26 NS -660
-1.00 =-3.00
------
WYNIK -2.00
+/- 0.00
------
RAZEM -2.00
KOPS (c) J.Romański'1993
http://www.icl.pl/Romanski
Turniej nr 8
Lato 2011
16.08.2011r.
WYNIKI PARY NR
8 H Leśniak-H Mizerkiewicz 2.0 SL/NZ
PRZECIWNICY ROZD.
LINIA ZAPIS IMPY
-------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
12 T Bobrowski-M Ziemski 4.5 SL 1
NS -140 -2.00
2
NS +50 2.00 =0.00
1 R Hardyk-J Jędrzejec 5.0 SL 3
EW -170 2.00
4 EW -690
-2.00 =0.00
7 M Nadopta-J Niewodowski-Fur 3.0 SL
5 EW -170
8.00
6 EW -420
0.00 =8.00
9 R Samojedny-H Wróbel 3.5 SL 7
NS -100 7.00
8 NS +130
-7.00 =0.00
14 J Marcinkowski-J Reich 4.0 SL 9
NS +460 0.00
10 NS -660
0.00 =0.00
15 J Korasadowicz-E Warecki 4.5 SL 11
EW +50 0.00
12 EW
-620 -11.00 =-11.00
3 B Jaguś-P Sawiniak 1.0 NZ/SL 13
EW +100 5.00
14 EW -460
4.00 =9.00
16 J Kubik-I Sapota 4.5 SL 15
EW -680 -1.00
16 EW +170 -10.00 =-11.00
2 W Mizera-M Żerkowski 3.0 SL 17
NS +130 0.00
18 NS +50
1.00 =1.00
4 A Maszczyszyn-K Tomsia 14.0 SL 19
EW +100 9.00
20 EW -200
-11.00 =-2.00
6 M Kolczok-D Warzecha 8.0 SL 21
NS -400 -3.00
22 NS
+130 4.00 =1.00
13 S Jankowski-K Sieradzki 1.5 NZ/SL 23
NS -100 0.00
24 NS -400
-7.00 =-7.00
10 M Antosz-Z Urbańczyk 8.0 SL 25
EW -1440 -10.00
26 EW +600
-1.00 =-11.00
------
WYNIK -23.00
+/- 0.00
------
RAZEM -23.00
KOPS (c) J.Romański'1993 http://www.icl.pl/Romanski
Turniej nr 8
Lato 2011
16.08.2011r.
WYNIKI PARY NR
9 R Samojedny-H Wróbel 3.5 SL
PRZECIWNICY ROZD.
LINIA ZAPIS IMPY
-------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
11 J Głogowski-K Wonchała 3.0 SL 1
EW +140 2.00
2 EW -50
-2.00 =0.00
13 S Jankowski-K Sieradzki 1.5 NZ/SL 3 NS +170
-2.00
4 NS +620
0.00 =-2.00
2 W Mizera-M Żerkowski 3.0 SL 5
EW -140 8.00
6 EW -420
0.00 =8.00
8 H Leśniak-H Mizerkiewicz 2.0 SL/NZ 7
EW +100 -7.00
8 EW -130
7.00 =0.00
10 M Antosz-Z Urbańczyk 8.0 SL 9
NS +460 0.00
10 NS
-660 0.00 =0.00
14 J Marcinkowski-J Reich 4.0 SL 11
NS -50 0.00
12 NS +300
6.00 =6.00
15 J Korasadowicz-E Warecki 4.5 SL 13 EW
-90 1.00
14 EW -990
-9.00 =-8.00
4 A Maszczyszyn-K Tomsia 14.0 SL 15
EW -650 0.00
16 EW +620
0.00 =0.00
16 J Kubik-I Sapota 4.5 SL 17
EW -150 -1.00
18 EW -50
-1.00 =-2.00
3 B Jaguś-P Sawiniak 1.0 NZ/SL 19
NS +430 4.00
20 NS
-600 -6.00 =-2.00
5 K Urbańczyk-W Urbańczyk 1.0 SL 21
EW +120 -4.00
22 EW +50
2.00 =-2.00
7 M Nadopta-J Niewodowski-Fur 3.0 SL
23 NS
-100 0.00
24 NS -120
0.00 =0.00
1 R Hardyk-J Jędrzejec 5.0 SL 25
NS +1010 1.00
26 NS -630
0.00 =1.00
------
WYNIK -1.00
+/- 0.00
------
RAZEM -1.00
KOPS (c) J.Romański'1993
http://www.icl.pl/Romanski
Turniej nr 8
Lato 2011
16.08.2011r.
WYNIKI PARY NR
10 M Antosz-Z Urbańczyk 8.0 SL
PRZECIWNICY ROZD.
LINIA ZAPIS IMPY
-------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
2 W Mizera-M Żerkowski 3.0 SL 1
NS -140 -2.00
2 NS -140
-3.00 =-5.00
12 T Bobrowski-M Ziemski 4.5 SL 3
EW -140 3.00
4 EW -620
0.00 =3.00
1 R Hardyk-J Jędrzejec 5.0 SL 5
NS +620 3.00
6 NS +420
0.00 =3.00
3 B Jaguś-P Sawiniak 1.0 NZ/SL 7
EW +600 6.00
8 EW
-400 0.00 =6.00
9 R Samojedny-H Wróbel 3.5 SL 9
EW -460 0.00
10 EW +660
0.00 =0.00
11 J Głogowski-K Wonchała 3.0 SL 11
NS -100 -2.00
12 NS -200
-7.00 =-9.00
14 J Marcinkowski-J Reich 4.0 SL 13
NS +120 0.00
14 NS +420
-5.00 =-5.00
15 J Korasadowicz-E Warecki 4.5 SL 15
EW -630 1.00
16 EW +500
-3.00 =-2.00
5 K Urbańczyk-W Urbańczyk 1.0 SL 17
EW -120 0.00
18 EW
-50 -1.00 =-1.00
16 J Kubik-I Sapota 4.5 SL 19
EW -140 4.00
20 EW +630
7.00 =11.00
4 A Maszczyszyn-K Tomsia 14.0 SL 21
NS -460 -5.00
22 NS -50
-2.00 =-7.00
6 M Kolczok-D Warzecha 8.0 SL 23
EW -600 -12.00
24 EW +400
7.00 =-5.00
8 H Leśniak-H Mizerkiewicz 2.0 SL/NZ 25
NS +1440 10.00
26 NS -600
1.00 =11.00
------
WYNIK 0.00
+/- 0.00
------
RAZEM 0.00
KOPS (c) J.Romański'1993
http://www.icl.pl/Romanski
Turniej nr 8
Lato 2011
16.08.2011r.
WYNIKI PARY NR
11 J Głogowski-K Wonchała 3.0 SL
PRZECIWNICY ROZD. LINIA ZAPIS
IMPY
-------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
9 R Samojedny-H Wróbel 3.5 SL 1
NS -140 -2.00
2 NS +50
2.00 =0.00
3 B Jaguś-P Sawiniak 1.0 NZ/SL 3
NS +170 -2.00
4 NS +660
1.00 =-1.00
13 S Jankowski-K Sieradzki 1.5 NZ/SL 5
EW -620 -3.00
6 EW
-420 0.00 =-3.00
2 W Mizera-M Żerkowski 3.0 SL 7
NS -620 -6.00
8 NS +490
3.00 =-3.00
4 A Maszczyszyn-K Tomsia 14.0 SL 9
EW +100 11.00
10 EW +660
0.00 =11.00
10 M Antosz-Z Urbańczyk 8.0 SL 11
EW +100 2.00
12 EW +200
7.00 =9.00
12 T Bobrowski-M Ziemski 4.5 SL 13
NS +120 0.00
14 NS +990
9.00 =9.00
14 J Marcinkowski-J Reich 4.0 SL 15
NS -100 -13.00
16 NS
-620 0.00 =-13.00
15 J Korasadowicz-E Warecki 4.5 SL 17
EW -150 -1.00
18 EW -50
-1.00 =-2.00
6 M Kolczok-D Warzecha 8.0 SL 19
EW -400 -3.00
20 EW +630
7.00 =4.00
16 J Kubik-I Sapota 4.5 SL 21
EW +150 -4.00
22 EW +50
2.00 =-2.00
5 K Urbańczyk-W Urbańczyk 1.0 SL 23
NS -100 0.00
24 NS +50
5.00 =5.00
7 M Nadopta-J Niewodowski-Fur 3.0 SL
25 EW -940
2.00
26 EW
+660 1.00 =3.00
------
WYNIK 17.00
+/- 0.00
------
RAZEM 17.00
KOPS (c) J.Romański'1993 http://www.icl.pl/Romanski
Turniej nr 8
Lato 2011
16.08.2011r.
WYNIKI PARY NR
12 T Bobrowski-M Ziemski 4.5 SL
PRZECIWNICY ROZD.
LINIA ZAPIS IMPY
-------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
8 H Leśniak-H Mizerkiewicz 2.0 SL/NZ 1
EW +140 2.00
2 EW -50
-2.00 =0.00
10 M Antosz-Z Urbańczyk 8.0 SL 3
NS +140 -3.00
4 NS
+620 0.00 =-3.00
4 A Maszczyszyn-K Tomsia 14.0 SL 5
NS +170 -8.00
6 NS -50 -10.00 =-18.00
1 R Hardyk-J Jędrzejec 5.0 SL 7
EW +170 -5.00
8 EW +50
10.00 =5.00
3 B Jaguś-P Sawiniak 1.0 NZ/SL 9
NS +460 0.00
10 NS -630 1.00 =1.00
5 K Urbańczyk-W Urbańczyk 1.0 SL 11
EW -430 -10.00
12 EW -500
-10.00 =-20.00
11 J Głogowski-K Wonchała 3.0 SL 13
EW -120 0.00
14 EW
-990 -9.00 =-9.00
13 S Jankowski-K Sieradzki 1.5 NZ/SL 15
NS +660 0.00
16 NS -650
-1.00 =-1.00
14 J Marcinkowski-J Reich 4.0 SL
17 NS +140
1.00
18 NS -110
-3.00 =-2.00
15 J Korasadowicz-E Warecki 4.5 SL 19
EW +50 8.00
20 EW +230
-4.00 =4.00
7 M Nadopta-J Niewodowski-Fur 3.0 SL
21 EW +400
3.00
22 EW +50
2.00 =5.00
16 J Kubik-I Sapota 4.5 SL 23
EW -600 -12.00
24 EW
+120 0.00 =-12.00
6 M Kolczok-D Warzecha 8.0 SL 25
NS +1010 1.00
26 NS -600
1.00 =2.00
------
WYNIK -48.00
+/- 0.00
------
RAZEM -48.00
KOPS (c) J.Romański'1993
http://www.icl.pl/Romanski
Turniej nr 8
Lato 2011
16.08.2011r.
WYNIKI PARY NR
13 S Jankowski-K Sieradzki 1.5 NZ/SL
PRZECIWNICY ROZD.
LINIA ZAPIS IMPY
-------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
7 M Nadopta-J Niewodowski-Fur 3.0 SL
1 NS +50
4.00
2 NS
+50 2.00 =6.00
9 R Samojedny-H Wróbel 3.5 SL 3
EW -170 2.00
4 EW -620
0.00 =2.00
11 J Głogowski-K Wonchała 3.0 SL 5
NS +620 3.00
6 NS +420
0.00 =3.00
5 K Urbańczyk-W Urbańczyk 1.0 SL 7
NS +100 10.00
8 NS +460
2.00 =12.00
2 W Mizera-M Żerkowski 3.0 SL 9
EW -430 1.00
10 EW +660
0.00 =1.00
4 A Maszczyszyn-K Tomsia 14.0 SL 11
NS -50 0.00
12 NS
-300 -9.00 =-9.00
6 M Kolczok-D Warzecha 8.0 SL 13
EW -150 -1.00
14 EW -490
3.00 =2.00
12 T Bobrowski-M Ziemski 4.5 SL
15 EW -660
0.00
16 EW +650
1.00 =1.00
1 R Hardyk-J Jędrzejec 5.0 SL 17
NS +110 0.00
18 NS -140
-4.00 =-4.00
14 J Marcinkowski-J Reich 4.0 SL 19
NS +180 -3.00
20 NS 4 pasy
8.00 =5.00
15 J Korasadowicz-E Warecki 4.5 SL 21
EW +150 -4.00
22 EW
+50 2.00 =-2.00
8 H Leśniak-H Mizerkiewicz 2.0 SL/NZ 23
EW +100 0.00
24 EW +400
7.00 =7.00
16 J Kubik-I Sapota 4.5 SL 25
EW -940 2.00
26 EW +600
-1.00 =1.00
------
WYNIK 25.00
+/- 0.00
------
RAZEM 25.00
KOPS (c) J.Romański'1993
http://www.icl.pl/Romanski
Turniej nr 8
Lato 2011
16.08.2011r.
WYNIKI PARY NR
14 J Marcinkowski-J Reich 4.0 SL
PRZECIWNICY ROZD.
LINIA ZAPIS IMPY
-------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
4 A Maszczyszyn-K Tomsia 14.0 SL 1
EW -50 -4.00
2 EW +110
2.00 =-2.00
5 K Urbańczyk-W Urbańczyk 1.0 SL
3 EW -420
-5.00
4 EW -650
-1.00 =-6.00
6 M Kolczok-D Warzecha 8.0 SL 5
EW -650 -4.00
6 EW -420 0.00 =-4.00
7 M Nadopta-J Niewodowski-Fur 3.0 SL
7 EW +100
-7.00
8 EW -420
-1.00 =-8.00
8 H Leśniak-H Mizerkiewicz 2.0 SL/NZ 9
EW -460 0.00
10 EW
+660 0.00 =0.00
9 R Samojedny-H Wróbel 3.5 SL 11
EW +50 0.00
12 EW -300
-6.00 =-6.00
10 M Antosz-Z Urbańczyk 8.0 SL 13
EW -120 0.00
14 EW -420
5.00 =5.00
11 J Głogowski-K Wonchała 3.0 SL 15
EW +100 13.00
16 EW +620
0.00 =12.00
12 T Bobrowski-M Ziemski 4.5 SL 17
EW -140 -1.00
18 EW +110
3.00 =2.00
13 S Jankowski-K Sieradzki 1.5 NZ/SL 19
EW -180 3.00
20 EW 4
pasy -8.00 =-5.00
1 R Hardyk-J Jędrzejec 5.0 SL 21
EW +400 3.00
22 EW -430
-10.00 =-7.00
2 W Mizera-M Żerkowski 3.0 SL 23
EW +100 0.00
24 EW -150
-7.00 =-7.00
3 B Jaguś-P Sawiniak 1.0 NZ/SL 25
EW -1010 -1.00
26 EW +630
0.00 =-1.00
------
WYNIK -27.00
+/- 0.00
------
RAZEM -27.00
KOPS (c) J.Romański'1993
http://www.icl.pl/Romanski
Turniej nr 8
Lato 2011
16.08.2011r.
WYNIKI PARY NR
15 J Korasadowicz-E Warecki 4.5 SL
PRZECIWNICY ROZD.
LINIA ZAPIS IMPY
-------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
3 B Jaguś-P Sawiniak 1.0 NZ/SL 1
NS +100 5.00
2 NS +50
2.00 =7.00
4 A Maszczyszyn-K Tomsia 14.0 SL 3
NS -50 -7.00
4 NS +660
1.00 =-6.00
5 K Urbańczyk-W Urbańczyk 1.0 SL 5
NS +620 3.00
6 NS +420
0.00 =3.00
6 M Kolczok-D Warzecha 8.0 SL 7
NS -650 -7.00
8 NS
+400 0.00 =-7.00
7 M Nadopta-J Niewodowski-Fur 3.0 SL
9 NS +460
0.00
10 NS -660
0.00 =0.00
8 H Leśniak-H Mizerkiewicz 2.0 SL/NZ 11
NS -50 0.00
12 NS +620
11.00 =11.00
9 R Samojedny-H Wróbel 3.5 SL 13
NS +90 -1.00
14 NS +990
9.00 =8.00
10 M Antosz-Z Urbańczyk 8.0 SL 15
NS +630 -1.00
16 NS -500
3.00 =2.00
11 J Głogowski-K Wonchała 3.0 SL 17
NS +150 1.00
18 NS +50
1.00 =2.00
12 T Bobrowski-M Ziemski 4.5 SL 19
NS -50 -8.00
20 NS -230
4.00 =-4.00
13 S Jankowski-K Sieradzki 1.5 NZ/SL 21
NS -150 4.00
22 NS -50
-2.00 =2.00
1 R Hardyk-J Jędrzejec 5.0 SL 23
NS -100 0.00
24 NS -110
0.00 =0.00
2 W Mizera-M Żerkowski 3.0 SL 25
NS +940 -2.00
26 NS -660
-1.00 =-3.00
------
WYNIK 15.00
+/- 0.00
------
RAZEM 15.00
KOPS (c) J.Romański'1993
http://www.icl.pl/Romanski
Turniej nr 8
Lato 2011
16.08.2011r.
WYNIKI PARY NR
16 J Kubik-I Sapota 4.5 SL
PRZECIWNICY ROZD. LINIA ZAPIS
IMPY
-------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
1 R Hardyk-J Jędrzejec 5.0 SL 1
NS -140 -2.00
2 NS -140
-3.00 =-5.00
2 W Mizera-M Żerkowski 3.0 SL 3
NS +420 5.00
4 NS +620
0.00 =5.00
3 B Jaguś-P Sawiniak 1.0 NZ/SL 5
NS +650 4.00
6 NS
+420 0.00 =4.00
4 A Maszczyszyn-K Tomsia 14.0 SL 7
NS -620 -6.00
8 NS +400
0.00 =-6.00
5 K Urbańczyk-W Urbańczyk 1.0 SL 9
NS +460 0.00
10 NS -600
2.00 =2.00
6 M Kolczok-D Warzecha 8.0 SL 11
NS -50 0.00
12 NS -100
-5.00 =-5.00
7 M Nadopta-J Niewodowski-Fur 3.0 SL
13 NS +110
0.00
14 NS +920
8.00 =8.00
8 H Leśniak-H Mizerkiewicz 2.0 SL/NZ 15
NS +680 1.00
16 NS -170
10.00 =11.00
9 R Samojedny-H Wróbel 3.5 SL 17
NS +150 1.00
18 NS +50
1.00 =2.00
10 M Antosz-Z Urbańczyk 8.0 SL 19
NS +140 -4.00
20 NS -630
-7.00 =-11.00
11 J Głogowski-K Wonchała 3.0 SL 21
NS -150 4.00
22
NS -50 -2.00 =2.00
12 T Bobrowski-M Ziemski 4.5 SL 23
NS +600 12.00
24 NS -120
0.00 =12.00
13 S Jankowski-K Sieradzki 1.5 NZ/SL 25
NS +940 -2.00
26 NS -600
1.00 =-1.00
------
WYNIK 18.00
+/- 0.00
------
RAZEM 18.00