KOPS (c) J.Romański'1993
http://www.icl.pl/Romanski
Turniej nr 4
Zima - Wiosna
2011
22.02.2011r.
WYNIKI PARY NR
1 M Kuza-J Synowiec 5.0 SL
PRZECIWNICY ROZD.
LINIA ZAPIS IMPY
-------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
16 J Kubik-I Sapota 4.0 SL 1
EW +140 2.00
2 EW -660
-2.00 =0.00
15 R Samojedny-H Wróbel 3.5 SL 3
NS +510 2.00
4 NS -800 -12.00 =-10.00
2 K Śliwoń-K Tomsia 14.0 SL 5
EW -50 0.00
6
EW -200 -4.00 =-4.00
7 Z Urbańczyk-J Wituszyński 9.5 SL 7
NS +170 0.00
8 NS +50
5.00 =5.00
14 J Jędrzejec-J Niemiec 5.0 SL 9
EW -90 -2.00
10 EW -300
-11.00 =-13.00
11 B Jaguś-P Sawiniak 1.0 NZ/SL 11
EW +100 2.00
12 EW +670
11.00 =12.00
3 Z Czapla-A Figiel 1.5 NZ/SL 13
NS -170 -2.00
14 NS -100
4.00 =2.00
9 B Nazarewicz-R Zwonek 5.0 SL 15
NS +50 2.00
16
NS +100 12.00 =12.00
13 H Leśniak-H Mizerkiewicz 1.5 SL/NZ 17
EW +120 1.00
18 EW +170
1.00 =2.00
12 J Marcinkowski-J Reich 4.0 SL 19
NS -660
-6.00
20 NS +90
0.00 =-6.00
6 R Kościelny-E Warecki 4.0 SL 21
NS +90 -1.00
22 NS +480
7.00 =6.00
4 M Kolczok-D Warzecha 8.0 SL 23
NS -650 0.00
24 NS -100
-2.00 =-2.00
10 J Głogowski-K Wonchała 2.0 SL 25
EW +150 8.00
26 EW
-100 -6.00 =2.00
5 T Bobrowski-M Ziemski 4.0 SL 27
EW średnia 0.00
28 EW +110
1.00 =1.00
8 Z Cysewski-J Korasadowicz 4.0 SL
29 EW +100
3.00
30 EW -100
-5.00 =-2.00
------
WYNIK 5.00
+/- -2.00
------
RAZEM 3.00
KOPS (c) J.Romański'1993 http://www.icl.pl/Romanski
Turniej nr 4
Zima - Wiosna
2011
22.02.2011r.
WYNIKI PARY NR
2 K Śliwoń-K Tomsia 14.0 SL
PRZECIWNICY ROZD.
LINIA ZAPIS IMPY
-------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
9 B Nazarewicz-R Zwonek 5.0 SL 1
EW +50 -1.00
2 EW -660
-2.00 =-3.00
16 J Kubik-I Sapota 4.0 SL 3
EW +50 11.00
4 EW +200
0.00 =11.00
1 M Kuza-J Synowiec 5.0 SL 5
NS +50 0.00
6 NS +200
4.00 =4.00
3 Z Czapla-A Figiel 1.5 NZ/SL 7
EW -170 0.00
8 EW +150
1.00 =1.00
8 Z Cysewski-J Korasadowicz 4.0 SL 9
NS -110 -4.00
10 NS
+300 11.00 =7.00
15 R Samojedny-H Wróbel 3.5 SL 11
EW -130 -5.00
12 EW +90
-2.00 =-7.00
12 J Marcinkowski-J Reich 4.0 SL 13
EW +170 2.00
14 EW +420
4.00 =6.00
4 M Kolczok-D Warzecha 8.0 SL 15
NS +110 3.00
16 NS -650
0.00 =3.00
10 J Głogowski-K Wonchała 2.0 SL 17
NS -50 1.00
18 NS -170
-1.00 =0.00
14 J Jędrzejec-J Niemiec 5.0 SL 19
EW +620 6.00
20 EW
-120 -1.00 =5.00
13 H Leśniak-H Mizerkiewicz 1.5 SL/NZ 21
NS +120 0.00
22 NS +260
2.00 =2.00
7 Z Urbańczyk-J Wituszyński 9.5 SL
23 NS
-650 0.00
24 NS -50
-1.00 =-1.00
5 T Bobrowski-M Ziemski 4.0 SL 25
NS +110 -3.00
26 NS +200
8.00 =5.00
11 B Jaguś-P Sawiniak 1.0 NZ/SL 27
EW +210 -4.00
28 EW +130
2.00 =-2.00
6 R Kościelny-E Warecki 4.0 SL 29
EW +100 3.00
30 EW
-50 -4.00 =-1.00
------
WYNIK 30.00
+/- 0.00
------
RAZEM 30.00
KOPS (c) J.Romański'1993
http://www.icl.pl/Romanski
Turniej nr 4
Zima - Wiosna
2011
22.02.2011r.
WYNIKI PARY NR
3 Z Czapla-A Figiel 1.5 NZ/SL
PRZECIWNICY ROZD.
LINIA ZAPIS IMPY
-------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
7 Z Urbańczyk-J Wituszyński 9.5 SL 1
EW +50 -1.00
2 EW -660
-2.00 =-3.00
10 J Głogowski-K Wonchała 2.0 SL 3
EW -450 0.00
4 EW
+100 -3.00 =-3.00
16 J Kubik-I Sapota 4.0 SL 5
EW +200 6.00
6 EW +50
3.00 =9.00
2 K Śliwoń-K Tomsia 14.0 SL 7
NS +170 0.00
8 NS -150
-1.00 =-1.00
4 M Kolczok-D Warzecha 8.0 SL 9
EW -110 -2.00
10 EW -200
-10.00 =-12.00
9 B Nazarewicz-R Zwonek 5.0 SL 11
NS -50 0.00
12 NS -150
0.00 =0.00
1 M Kuza-J Synowiec 5.0 SL 13
EW +170 2.00
14 EW
+100 -4.00 =-2.00
13 H Leśniak-H Mizerkiewicz 1.5 SL/NZ 15
EW +300 7.00
16 EW +650
0.00 =7.00
5 T Bobrowski-M Ziemski 4.0 SL
17 NS +90
5.00
18 NS -450
-7.00 =-2.00
11 B Jaguś-P Sawiniak 1.0 NZ/SL 19
NS -200 5.00
20 NS +120
1.00 =6.00
15 R Samojedny-H Wróbel 3.5 SL 21
EW -120 0.00
22 EW -140
1.00 =1.00
14 J Jędrzejec-J Niemiec 5.0 SL 23
NS +100 13.00
24 NS
-50 -1.00 =12.00
8 Z Cysewski-J Korasadowicz 4.0 SL
25 NS -50
-6.00
26 NS -150
0.00 =-6.00
6 R Kościelny-E Warecki 4.0 SL 27
NS -430 -2.00
28 NS +50
3.00 =1.00
12 J Marcinkowski-J Reich 4.0 SL 29
EW +400 9.00
30 EW +140
2.00 =11.00
------
WYNIK 18.00
+/- 0.00
------
RAZEM 18.00
KOPS (c) J.Romański'1993
http://www.icl.pl/Romanski
Turniej nr 4
Zima - Wiosna 2011
22.02.2011r.
WYNIKI PARY NR
4 M Kolczok-D Warzecha 8.0 SL
PRZECIWNICY ROZD.
LINIA ZAPIS IMPY
-------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
13 H Leśniak-H Mizerkiewicz 1.5 SL/NZ 1
EW +170 3.00
2 EW -150
10.00 =12.00
8 Z Cysewski-J Korasadowicz 4.0 SL 3
EW -420 1.00
4 EW 4 pasy
-5.00 =-4.00
11 B Jaguś-P Sawiniak 1.0 NZ/SL 5
EW -50 0.00
6 EW -110
-2.00 =-2.00
16 J Kubik-I Sapota 4.0 SL 7
EW -650 -10.00
8 EW +150
1.00 =-9.00
3 Z Czapla-A Figiel 1.5 NZ/SL 9
NS +110 2.00
10 NS +200
10.00 =12.00
5 T Bobrowski-M Ziemski 4.0 SL 11
EW +50 0.00
12 EW +110
-1.00 =-1.00
10 J Głogowski-K Wonchała 2.0 SL 13
NS -110 0.00
14
NS -100 4.00 =4.00
2 K Śliwoń-K Tomsia 14.0 SL 15
EW -110 -3.00
16 EW +650
0.00 =-3.00
14 J Jędrzejec-J Niemiec 5.0 SL 17
EW +110 1.00
18 EW +140
0.00 =1.00
6 R Kościelny-E Warecki 4.0 SL 19
NS -200 5.00
20 NS -90
-5.00 =0.00
12 J Marcinkowski-J Reich 4.0 SL 21
NS +90 -1.00
22 NS +130
-2.00 =-3.00
1 M Kuza-J Synowiec 5.0 SL 23
EW +650 0.00
24
EW +100 2.00 =2.00
15 R Samojedny-H Wróbel 3.5 SL 25
NS -150 -8.00
26 NS -200
-2.00 =-10.00
9 B Nazarewicz-R Zwonek 5.0 SL 27
NS -430 -2.00
28 NS -110
-1.00 =-3.00
7 Z Urbańczyk-J Wituszyński 9.5 SL
29 NS +130
3.00
30 NS -140
-2.00 =1.00
------
WYNIK -3.00
+/- 0.00
------
RAZEM -3.00
KOPS (c) J.Romański'1993
http://www.icl.pl/Romanski
Turniej nr 4
Zima - Wiosna
2011
22.02.2011r.
WYNIKI PARY NR
5 T Bobrowski-M Ziemski 4.0 SL
PRZECIWNICY ROZD.
LINIA ZAPIS IMPY
-------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
8 Z Cysewski-J Korasadowicz 4.0 SL 1
NS -110 -1.00
2 NS +600
0.00 =-1.00
14 J Jędrzejec-J Niemiec 5.0 SL 3
EW -980 -11.00
4 EW +300
3.00 =-8.00
9 B Nazarewicz-R Zwonek 5.0 SL 5
EW -90 -1.00
6 EW -110
-2.00 =-3.00
12 J Marcinkowski-J Reich 4.0 SL 7
EW +130 7.00
8
EW +300 5.00 =12.00
16 J Kubik-I Sapota 4.0 SL 9
EW +110 4.00
10 EW +630
9.00 =12.00
4 M Kolczok-D Warzecha 8.0 SL 11
NS -50 0.00
12 NS -110
1.00 =1.00
6 R Kościelny-E Warecki 4.0 SL 13
EW +100 -1.00
14 EW +420
4.00 =3.00
11 B Jaguś-P Sawiniak 1.0 NZ/SL 15
NS +110 3.00
16 NS -630
0.00 =3.00
3 Z Czapla-A Figiel 1.5 NZ/SL 17
EW -90 -5.00
18 EW
+450 7.00 =2.00
15 R Samojedny-H Wróbel 3.5 SL 19
EW +150 -6.00
20 EW -90
0.00 =-6.00
7 Z Urbańczyk-J Wituszyński 9.5 SL
21 NS +90
-1.00
22 NS +140
-1.00 =-2.00
13 H Leśniak-H Mizerkiewicz 1.5 SL/NZ 23
NS -650 0.00
24 NS +300
8.00 =8.00
2 K Śliwoń-K Tomsia 14.0 SL 25
EW -110 3.00
26 EW -200
-8.00 =-5.00
1 M Kuza-J Synowiec 5.0 SL 27
NS średnia 0.00
28 NS
-110 -1.00 =-1.00
10 J Głogowski-K Wonchała 2.0 SL 29
NS +130 3.00
30 NS -50
1.00 =4.00
------
WYNIK 19.00
+/- -2.00
------
RAZEM 17.00
KOPS (c) J.Romański'1993
http://www.icl.pl/Romanski
Turniej nr 4
Zima - Wiosna
2011
22.02.2011r.
WYNIKI PARY NR
6 R Kościelny-E Warecki 4.0 SL
PRZECIWNICY ROZD.
LINIA ZAPIS IMPY
-------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
11 B Jaguś-P Sawiniak 1.0 NZ/SL 1
NS -50 1.00
2 NS
+500 -3.00 =-2.00
9 B Nazarewicz-R Zwonek 5.0 SL 3
NS +480 1.00
4 NS -1100 -14.00 =-13.00
15 R Samojedny-H Wróbel 3.5 SL 5
EW -100 -1.00
6 EW +90
4.00 =3.00
10 J Głogowski-K Wonchała 2.0 SL 7
EW -200 -1.00
8 EW +50
-2.00 =-3.00
13 H Leśniak-H Mizerkiewicz 1.5 SL/NZ 9
EW +100 4.00
10 EW +630
9.00 =12.00
16 J Kubik-I Sapota 4.0 SL 11
EW -130 -5.00
12 EW
+140 0.00 =-5.00
5 T Bobrowski-M Ziemski 4.0 SL 13
NS -100 1.00
14 NS -420
-4.00 =-3.00
7 Z Urbańczyk-J Wituszyński 9.5 SL
15 EW +100
3.00
16 EW +630
0.00 =3.00
12 J Marcinkowski-J Reich 4.0 SL 17
NS -100 0.00
18 NS +50
5.00 =5.00
4 M Kolczok-D Warzecha 8.0 SL 19
EW +200 -5.00
20 EW +90
5.00 =0.00
1 M Kuza-J Synowiec 5.0 SL 21
EW -90 1.00
22 EW
-480 -7.00 =-6.00
8 Z Cysewski-J Korasadowicz 4.0 SL
23 NS -650
0.00
24 NS +100
3.00 =3.00
14 J Jędrzejec-J Niemiec 5.0 SL
25 NS -50
-6.00
26 NS -200
-2.00 =-8.00
3 Z Czapla-A Figiel 1.5 NZ/SL 27
EW +430 2.00
28 EW -50 -3.00 =-1.00
2 K Śliwoń-K Tomsia 14.0 SL 29
NS -100 -3.00
30 NS +50
4.00 =1.00
------
WYNIK -14.00
+/- 0.00
------
RAZEM -14.00
KOPS (c) J.Romański'1993
http://www.icl.pl/Romanski
Turniej nr 4
Zima - Wiosna
2011
22.02.2011r.
WYNIKI PARY NR
7 Z Urbańczyk-J Wituszyński 9.5 SL
PRZECIWNICY ROZD. LINIA ZAPIS
IMPY
-------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
3 Z Czapla-A Figiel 1.5 NZ/SL 1
NS -50 1.00
2 NS +660
2.00 =3.00
12 J Marcinkowski-J Reich 4.0 SL 3
NS +980 11.00
4 NS 4 pasy
5.00 =12.00
10 J Głogowski-K Wonchała 2.0 SL 5
NS +50 0.00
6 NS
-50 -3.00 =-3.00
1 M Kuza-J Synowiec 5.0 SL 7
EW -170 0.00
8 EW -50
-5.00 =-5.00
11 B Jaguś-P Sawiniak 1.0 NZ/SL 9
EW -200 -4.00
10 EW +630
9.00 =5.00
14 J Jędrzejec-J Niemiec 5.0 SL 11
EW +50 0.00
12 EW +140
0.00 =0.00
16 J Kubik-I Sapota 4.0 SL 13
EW +110 0.00
14 EW +420
4.00 =4.00
6 R Kościelny-E Warecki 4.0 SL 15
NS -100 -3.00
16 NS
-630 0.00 =-3.00
8 Z Cysewski-J Korasadowicz 4.0 SL
17 EW +50
-1.00
18 EW +170
1.00 =0.00
13 H Leśniak-H Mizerkiewicz 1.5 SL/NZ 19
NS -200 5.00
20 NS +90
0.00 =5.00
5 T Bobrowski-M Ziemski 4.0 SL 21
EW -90 1.00
22 EW -140
1.00 =2.00
2 K Śliwoń-K Tomsia 14.0 SL 23
EW +650 0.00
24 EW +50
1.00 =1.00
9 B Nazarewicz-R Zwonek 5.0 SL 25
NS +1400 15.00
26 NS -800 -12.00 =3.00
15 R Samojedny-H Wróbel 3.5 SL 27
NS -150 5.00
28 NS +50
3.00 =8.00
4 M Kolczok-D Warzecha 8.0 SL 29
EW -130 -3.00
30 EW +140
2.00 =-1.00
------
WYNIK 31.00
+/- 0.00
------
RAZEM 31.00
KOPS (c) J.Romański'1993
http://www.icl.pl/Romanski
Turniej nr 4
Zima - Wiosna
2011
22.02.2011r.
WYNIKI PARY NR
8 Z Cysewski-J Korasadowicz 4.0 SL
PRZECIWNICY ROZD.
LINIA ZAPIS IMPY
-------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
5 T Bobrowski-M Ziemski 4.0 SL 1
EW +110 1.00
2 EW -600
0.00 =1.00
4 M Kolczok-D Warzecha 8.0 SL 3
NS +420 -1.00
4 NS 4 pasy
5.00 =4.00
13 H Leśniak-H Mizerkiewicz 1.5 SL/NZ 5
NS +150 3.00
6 NS +100
1.00 =4.00
11 B Jaguś-P Sawiniak 1.0 NZ/SL 7
NS -200 -9.00
8 NS -90
1.00 =-8.00
2 K Śliwoń-K Tomsia 14.0 SL 9
EW +110 4.00
10 EW -300
-11.00 =-7.00
12 J Marcinkowski-J Reich 4.0 SL 11
EW +50 0.00
12 EW +140
0.00 =0.00
15 R Samojedny-H Wróbel 3.5 SL 13
EW -90 -5.00
14 EW +420
4.00 =-1.00
16 J Kubik-I Sapota 4.0 SL 15
EW +100 3.00
16
EW +650 0.00 =3.00
7 Z Urbańczyk-J Wituszyński 9.5 SL
17 NS -50
1.00
18 NS -170
-1.00 =0.00
9 B Nazarewicz-R Zwonek 5.0 SL 19
EW +600 5.00
20 EW -90
0.00 =5.00
14 J Jędrzejec-J Niemiec 5.0 SL 21
NS +120 0.00
22 NS +130
-2.00 =-2.00
6 R Kościelny-E Warecki 4.0 SL 23
EW +650 0.00
24 EW -100
-3.00 =-3.00
3 Z Czapla-A Figiel 1.5 NZ/SL 25
EW +50 6.00
26
EW +150 0.00 =6.00
10 J Głogowski-K Wonchała 2.0 SL 27
NS -460 -3.00
28 NS -110
-1.00 =-4.00
1 M Kuza-J Synowiec 5.0 SL 29
NS -100 -3.00
30 NS +100
5.00 =2.00
------
WYNIK 0.00
+/- 0.00
------
RAZEM 0.00
KOPS (c) J.Romański'1993 http://www.icl.pl/Romanski
Turniej nr 4
Zima - Wiosna
2011
22.02.2011r.
WYNIKI PARY NR
9 B Nazarewicz-R Zwonek 5.0 SL
PRZECIWNICY ROZD.
LINIA ZAPIS IMPY
-------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
2 K Śliwoń-K Tomsia 14.0 SL 1
NS -50 1.00
2 NS +660
2.00 =3.00
6 R Kościelny-E Warecki 4.0 SL 3
EW -480 -1.00
4 EW +1100
14.00 =12.00
5 T Bobrowski-M Ziemski 4.0 SL 5
NS +90 1.00
6 NS +110
2.00 =3.00
14 J Jędrzejec-J Niemiec 5.0 SL 7
NS +170 0.00
8 NS -100
1.00 =1.00
12 J Marcinkowski-J Reich 4.0 SL 9
NS +90 2.00
10
NS +100 8.00 =10.00
3 Z Czapla-A Figiel 1.5 NZ/SL 11
EW +50 0.00
12 EW +150
0.00 =0.00
13 H Leśniak-H Mizerkiewicz 1.5 SL/NZ 13
EW +100
-1.00
14 EW -530
-13.00 =-14.00
1 M Kuza-J Synowiec 5.0 SL 15
EW -50 -2.00
16 EW -100
-12.00 =-14.00
16 J
Kubik-I Sapota 4.0 SL 17
EW +100 0.00
18 EW +140
0.00 =0.00
8 Z Cysewski-J Korasadowicz 4.0 SL
19 NS -600
-5.00
20 NS
+90 0.00 =-5.00
10 J Głogowski-K Wonchała 2.0 SL 21
EW -150 -1.00
22 EW -230
-2.00 =-3.00
15 R Samojedny-H Wróbel 3.5 SL 23
NS -650 0.00
24 NS -50
-1.00 =-1.00
7 Z Urbańczyk-J Wituszyński 9.5 SL
25 EW -1400
-15.00
26 EW +800
12.00 =-3.00
4 M Kolczok-D Warzecha 8.0 SL 27
EW +430 2.00
28 EW +110
1.00 =3.00
11 B Jaguś-P Sawiniak 1.0 NZ/SL 29
NS +130 3.00
30 NS
-50 1.00 =4.00
------
WYNIK -4.00
+/- 0.00
------
RAZEM -4.00
KOPS (c) J.Romański'1993
http://www.icl.pl/Romanski
Turniej nr 4
Zima - Wiosna
2011
22.02.2011r.
WYNIKI PARY NR
10 J Głogowski-K Wonchała 2.0 SL
PRZECIWNICY ROZD.
LINIA ZAPIS IMPY
-------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
12 J Marcinkowski-J Reich 4.0 SL 1
NS -110 -1.00
2 NS +150
-10.00 =-11.00
3 Z Czapla-A Figiel 1.5 NZ/SL 3
NS +450 0.00
4 NS
-100 3.00 =3.00
7 Z Urbańczyk-J Wituszyński 9.5 SL 5
EW -50 0.00
6 EW +50
3.00 =3.00
6 R Kościelny-E Warecki 4.0 SL 7
NS +200 1.00
8 NS -50
2.00 =3.00
15 R Samojedny-H Wróbel 3.5 SL 9
NS +100 2.00
10 NS -600
-9.00 =-7.00
13 H Leśniak-H Mizerkiewicz 1.5 SL/NZ 11
NS -50 0.00
12 NS -140
0.00 =0.00
4 M Kolczok-D Warzecha 8.0 SL 13
EW +110 0.00
14 EW
+100 -4.00 =-4.00
14 J Jędrzejec-J Niemiec 5.0 SL 15
EW -110 -3.00
16 EW -100
-12.00 =-15.00
2 K Śliwoń-K Tomsia 14.0 SL 17
EW +50 -1.00
18 EW +170
1.00 =0.00
16 J Kubik-I Sapota 4.0 SL 19
EW +660 6.00
20 EW -120
-1.00 =5.00
9 B Nazarewicz-R Zwonek 5.0 SL 21
NS +150 1.00
22 NS +230
2.00 =3.00
11 B Jaguś-P Sawiniak 1.0 NZ/SL 23
EW +650 0.00
24 EW
-50 -2.00 =-2.00
1 M Kuza-J Synowiec 5.0 SL 25
NS -150 -8.00
26 NS +100
6.00 =-2.00
8 Z Cysewski-J Korasadowicz 4.0
SL 27 EW
+460 3.00
28 EW +110
1.00 =4.00
5 T Bobrowski-M Ziemski 4.0 SL 29
EW -130 -3.00
30 EW +50
-1.00 =-4.00
------
WYNIK -24.00
+/- 0.00
------
RAZEM -24.00
KOPS (c) J.Romański'1993
http://www.icl.pl/Romanski
Turniej nr 4
Zima - Wiosna
2011
22.02.2011r.
WYNIKI PARY NR
11 B Jaguś-P Sawiniak 1.0 NZ/SL
PRZECIWNICY ROZD.
LINIA ZAPIS IMPY
-------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
6 R Kościelny-E Warecki 4.0 SL 1
EW +50 -1.00
2 EW -500
3.00 =2.00
13 H Leśniak-H Mizerkiewicz 1.5 SL/NZ 3
NS +200 -6.00
4 NS -200
0.00 =-6.00
4 M Kolczok-D Warzecha 8.0 SL 5
NS +50 0.00
6 NS +110
2.00 =2.00
8 Z Cysewski-J Korasadowicz 4.0 SL 7
EW +200 9.00
8 EW
+90 -1.00 =8.00
7 Z Urbańczyk-J Wituszyński 9.5 SL 9
NS +200 4.00
10 NS -630
-9.00 =-5.00
1 M Kuza-J Synowiec 5.0 SL 11
NS -100 -2.00
12 NS -670 -11.00 =-13.00
14 J Jędrzejec-J Niemiec 5.0 SL 13
NS -300 -5.00
14 NS +50
7.00 =2.00
5 T Bobrowski-M Ziemski 4.0 SL 15
EW -110 -3.00
16 EW +630
0.00 =-3.00
15 R Samojedny-H Wróbel 3.5 SL 17
EW +110 1.00
18 EW -50
-5.00 =-4.00
3 Z Czapla-A Figiel 1.5 NZ/SL 19
EW +200 -5.00
20 EW -120
-1.00 =-6.00
16 J Kubik-I Sapota 4.0 SL 21
EW -150 -1.00
22 EW -230
-2.00 =-3.00
10 J Głogowski-K Wonchała 2.0 SL 23
NS -650 0.00
24
NS +50 2.00 =2.00
12 J Marcinkowski-J Reich 4.0 SL 25
EW -800 -12.00
26 EW +130
-1.00 =-13.00
2 K Śliwoń-K Tomsia 14.0 SL 27
NS -210 4.00
28 NS -130
-2.00 =2.00
9 B Nazarewicz-R Zwonek 5.0 SL 29
EW -130 -3.00
30 EW +50
-1.00 =-4.00
------
WYNIK -39.00
+/- 0.00
------
RAZEM -39.00
KOPS (c) J.Romański'1993
http://www.icl.pl/Romanski
Turniej nr 4
Zima - Wiosna
2011
22.02.2011r.
WYNIKI PARY NR 12 J Marcinkowski-J Reich 4.0 SL
PRZECIWNICY ROZD.
LINIA ZAPIS IMPY
-------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
10 J Głogowski-K Wonchała 2.0 SL 1
EW +110 1.00
2 EW -150
10.00 =11.00
7 Z Urbańczyk-J Wituszyński 9.5 SL 3
EW -980 -11.00
4 EW 4 pasy
-5.00 =-16.00
14 J Jędrzejec-J Niemiec 5.0 SL 5
NS -110 -5.00
6 NS +110
2.00 =-3.00
5 T Bobrowski-M Ziemski 4.0 SL 7
NS -130 -7.00
8
NS -300 -5.00 =-12.00
9 B Nazarewicz-R Zwonek 5.0 SL 9
EW -90 -2.00
10 EW -100
-8.00 =-10.00
8 Z Cysewski-J Korasadowicz 4.0 SL
11 NS -50
0.00
12 NS -140
0.00 =0.00
2 K Śliwoń-K Tomsia 14.0 SL 13
NS -170 -2.00
14 NS -420
-4.00 =-6.00
15 R
Samojedny-H Wróbel 3.5 SL 15
NS -100 -3.00
16 NS -650
0.00 =-3.00
6 R Kościelny-E Warecki 4.0 SL 17
EW +100 0.00
18 EW
-50 -5.00 =-5.00
1 M Kuza-J Synowiec 5.0 SL 19
EW +660 6.00
20 EW -90
0.00 =6.00
4 M Kolczok-D Warzecha 8.0 SL 21
EW -90 1.00
22 EW -130
2.00 =3.00
16 J Kubik-I Sapota 4.0 SL 23
EW +650 0.00
24 EW +300
7.00 =7.00
11 B Jaguś-P Sawiniak 1.0 NZ/SL 25
NS +800 12.00
26 NS -130
1.00 =12.00
13 H Leśniak-H Mizerkiewicz 1.5 SL/NZ 27
EW +150 -5.00
28 EW
-50 -3.00 =-8.00
3 Z Czapla-A Figiel 1.5 NZ/SL 29
NS -400 -9.00
30 NS -140
-2.00 =-11.00
------
WYNIK -35.00
+/- 0.00
------
RAZEM -35.00
KOPS (c) J.Romański'1993
http://www.icl.pl/Romanski
Turniej nr 4
Zima - Wiosna
2011
22.02.2011r.
WYNIKI PARY NR
13 H Leśniak-H Mizerkiewicz 1.5
SL/NZ
PRZECIWNICY ROZD.
LINIA ZAPIS IMPY
-------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
4 M Kolczok-D Warzecha 8.0 SL 1
NS -170 -3.00
2 NS
+150 -10.00 =-13.00
11 B Jaguś-P Sawiniak 1.0 NZ/SL 3
EW -200 6.00
4 EW +200
0.00 =6.00
8 Z Cysewski-J Korasadowicz 4.0 SL 5
EW -150 -3.00
6 EW -100
-1.00 =-4.00
15 R Samojedny-H Wróbel 3.5 SL 7
NS +620 10.00
8 NS -500
-9.00 =1.00
6 R Kościelny-E Warecki 4.0 SL 9
NS -100 -4.00
10 NS -630
-9.00 =-13.00
10 J Głogowski-K Wonchała 2.0 SL 11
EW +50 0.00
12 EW
+140 0.00 =0.00
9 B Nazarewicz-R Zwonek 5.0 SL 13
NS -100 1.00
14 NS +530
13.00 =12.00
3 Z Czapla-A Figiel 1.5 NZ/SL
15 NS -300
-7.00
16 NS -650
0.00 =-7.00
1 M Kuza-J Synowiec 5.0 SL 17
NS -120 -1.00
18 NS -170
-1.00 =-2.00
7 Z Urbańczyk-J Wituszyński 9.5 SL
19 EW +200
-5.00
20 EW -90
0.00 =-5.00
2 K Śliwoń-K Tomsia 14.0 SL 21
EW -120 0.00
22 EW
-260 -2.00 =-2.00
5 T Bobrowski-M Ziemski 4.0 SL 23
EW +650 0.00
24 EW -300
-8.00 =-8.00
16 J Kubik-I Sapota 4.0 SL 25
EW -800 -12.00
26 EW +130
-1.00 =-13.00
12 J Marcinkowski-J Reich 4.0 SL 27
NS -150 5.00
28 NS +50
3.00 =8.00
14 J Jędrzejec-J Niemiec 5.0 SL 29
EW +170 5.00
30 EW +140
2.00 =7.00
------
WYNIK -33.00
+/- 0.00
------
RAZEM -33.00
KOPS (c) J.Romański'1993
http://www.icl.pl/Romanski
Turniej nr 4
Zima - Wiosna
2011
22.02.2011r.
WYNIKI PARY NR
14 J Jędrzejec-J Niemiec 5.0 SL
PRZECIWNICY ROZD. LINIA ZAPIS
IMPY
-------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
15 R Samojedny-H Wróbel 3.5 SL 1
EW +50 -1.00
2 EW -660
-2.00 =-3.00
5 T Bobrowski-M Ziemski 4.0 SL 3
NS +980 11.00
4 NS -300
-3.00 =8.00
12 J Marcinkowski-J Reich 4.0 SL 5
EW +110 5.00
6 EW -110
-2.00 =3.00
9 B Nazarewicz-R Zwonek 5.0 SL 7
EW -170 0.00
8 EW +100
-1.00 =-1.00
1 M Kuza-J Synowiec 5.0 SL 9
NS +90 2.00
10 NS +300
11.00 =12.00
7 Z Urbańczyk-J Wituszyński 9.5 SL
11 NS -50
0.00
12 NS
-140 0.00 =0.00
11 B Jaguś-P Sawiniak 1.0 NZ/SL 13
EW +300 5.00
14 EW -50
-7.00 =-2.00
10 J Głogowski-K Wonchała 2.0 SL 15
NS +110 3.00
16 NS +100
12.00 =12.00
4 M Kolczok-D Warzecha 8.0 SL 17
NS -110 -1.00
18 NS -140
0.00 =-1.00
2 K Śliwoń-K Tomsia 14.0 SL 19
NS -620 -6.00
20 NS +120
1.00 =-5.00
8 Z Cysewski-J Korasadowicz 4.0 SL
21 EW -120
0.00
22
EW -130 2.00 =2.00
3 Z Czapla-A Figiel 1.5 NZ/SL 23
EW -100 -13.00
24 EW +50
1.00 =-12.00
6 R Kościelny-E Warecki 4.0 SL 25
EW +50
6.00
26 EW +200
2.00 =8.00
16 J Kubik-I Sapota 4.0 SL 27
EW +430 2.00
28 EW +110
1.00 =3.00
13 H Leśniak-H Mizerkiewicz 1.5 SL/NZ 29
NS -170 -5.00
30 NS -140
-2.00 =-7.00
------
WYNIK 17.00
+/- 0.00
------
RAZEM 17.00
KOPS (c) J.Romański'1993
http://www.icl.pl/Romanski
Turniej nr 4
Zima - Wiosna
2011
22.02.2011r.
WYNIKI PARY NR
15 R Samojedny-H Wróbel 3.5 SL
PRZECIWNICY ROZD. LINIA ZAPIS
IMPY
-------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
14 J Jędrzejec-J Niemiec 5.0 SL 1
NS -50 1.00
2 NS +660
2.00 =3.00
1 M Kuza-J Synowiec 5.0 SL 3
EW -510 -2.00
4 EW +800
12.00 =10.00
6 R Kościelny-E Warecki 4.0 SL 5
NS +100 1.00
6
NS -90 -4.00 =-3.00
13 H Leśniak-H Mizerkiewicz 1.5 SL/NZ 7
EW -620 -10.00
8 EW +500
9.00 =-1.00
10 J Głogowski-K Wonchała 2.0 SL 9
EW -100 -2.00
10 EW +600
9.00 =7.00
2 K Śliwoń-K Tomsia 14.0 SL 11
NS +130 5.00
12 NS -90
2.00 =7.00
8 Z
Cysewski-J Korasadowicz 4.0 SL 13
NS +90 5.00
14 NS -420
-4.00 =1.00
12 J Marcinkowski-J Reich 4.0 SL 15
EW +100 3.00
16 EW
+650 0.00 =3.00
11 B Jaguś-P Sawiniak 1.0 NZ/SL 17
NS -110 -1.00
18 NS +50
5.00 =4.00
5 T Bobrowski-M Ziemski 4.0 SL 19
NS -150 6.00
20 NS +90
0.00 =6.00
3 Z Czapla-A Figiel 1.5 NZ/SL 21
NS +120 0.00
22 NS +140
-1.00 =-1.00
9 B Nazarewicz-R Zwonek 5.0 SL 23
EW +650 0.00
24 EW +50
1.00 =1.00
4 M Kolczok-D Warzecha 8.0 SL 25
EW +150 8.00
26 EW
+200 2.00 =10.00
7 Z Urbańczyk-J Wituszyński 9.5 SL
27 EW +150
-5.00
28 EW -50
-3.00 =-8.00
16 J Kubik-I Sapota 4.0 SL 29
EW -110 -3.00
30 EW +100
1.00 =-2.00
------
WYNIK 37.00
+/- 0.00
------
RAZEM 37.00
KOPS (c) J.Romański'1993 http://www.icl.pl/Romanski
Turniej nr 4
Zima - Wiosna
2011
22.02.2011r.
WYNIKI PARY NR
16 J Kubik-I Sapota 4.0 SL
PRZECIWNICY ROZD.
LINIA ZAPIS IMPY
-------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
1 M Kuza-J Synowiec 5.0 SL 1
NS -140 -2.00
2 NS +660
2.00 =0.00
2 K Śliwoń-K Tomsia 14.0 SL 3
NS -50 -11.00
4 NS -200
0.00 =-11.00
3 Z Czapla-A Figiel 1.5 NZ/SL 5
NS -200 -6.00
6 NS -50
-3.00 =-9.00
4 M Kolczok-D Warzecha 8.0 SL 7
NS +650 10.00
8 NS -150
-1.00 =9.00
5 T Bobrowski-M Ziemski 4.0 SL 9
NS -110 -4.00
10 NS
-630 -9.00 =-13.00
6 R Kościelny-E Warecki 4.0 SL 11
NS +130 5.00
12 NS -140
0.00 =5.00
7 Z Urbańczyk-J Wituszyński 9.5 SL
13 NS -110
0.00
14 NS -420
-4.00 =-4.00
8 Z Cysewski-J Korasadowicz 4.0 SL
15 NS -100
-3.00
16 NS -650
0.00 =-3.00
9 B Nazarewicz-R Zwonek 5.0 SL 17
NS -100 0.00
18 NS -140
0.00 =0.00
10 J Głogowski-K Wonchała 2.0 SL 19
NS -660 -6.00
20 NS
+120 1.00 =-5.00
11 B Jaguś-P Sawiniak 1.0 NZ/SL 21
NS +150 1.00
22 NS +230
2.00 =3.00
12 J Marcinkowski-J Reich 4.0 SL
23 NS -650
0.00
24 NS -300
-7.00 =-7.00
13 H Leśniak-H Mizerkiewicz 1.5 SL/NZ 25
NS +800 12.00
26 NS -130
1.00 =12.00
14 J Jędrzejec-J Niemiec 5.0 SL 27
NS -430 -2.00
28 NS -110
-1.00 =-3.00
15 R Samojedny-H Wróbel 3.5 SL 29
NS +110 3.00
30 NS
-100 -1.00 =2.00
------
WYNIK -24.00
+/- 0.00
------
RAZEM -24.00