KOPS  (c) J.Romański'1993                             http://www.icl.pl/Romanski

 

Turniej 2 ZIMOWY Bytom 12.01.2006r.

 

WYNIKI PARY NR 1  R Koszowska-Z Koszowski       5.0 SL  

 

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA   ZAPIS   IMPY

-------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------

  16 I Poziemba-R Zwonek           3.5 SL       1  EW        +430   5.17

                                                2  EW        +420  -0.67 =4.50

  15 A Geisler-R Łazikiewicz       6.5 SL       3  NS        -100  -2.67

                                                4  NS   +100        8.17 =5.50

   2 K Śliwoń-K Tomsia            14.0 SL       5  EW    -50       -2.17

                                                6  EW        +150  -2.17 =-4.33

   7 S Fangor-J Radomski          14.0 SL       7  NS        -400 -11.33

                                                8  NS        -300  -6.67 =-18.00

  14 T Kapera-A Śmieszkoł          3.0 SL       9  EW   -420       -4.67

                                               10  EW        +650   4.67 =0.00

  11 A Włodarczyk-P Matkowski     11.0 SL      11  EW         +50   7.17

                                               12  EW        +200   2.67 =9.83

   3 M Kuza-A Maszczyszyn          8.0 SL      13  NS        -100  -4.00

                                               14  NS        -420  -1.83 =-5.83

   9 H Kaleta-G Kaleta             6.5 SL      15  NS        -200   2.33

                                               16  NS   +530       11.33 =13.67

  13                                           17  EW     średnia   0.00

                                               18  EW     średnia   0.00 =0.00

  12 Z Urbańczyk-D Warzecha        8.0 SL      19  NS         -50  -3.33

                                               20  NS        -650   0.00 =-3.33

   6 K Stanik-M Skulimowski        4.0 SL      21  NS   +150       -3.33

                                               22  NS        -650   3.67 =0.33

   4 A Benisz-P Mejsak                 NZ/SL   23  NS        -100  -2.83

                                               24  NS         -50   0.50 =-2.33

  10 Z Hylaszek-Z Małek           11.0 SL      25  EW        +630   7.50

                                               26  EW        +200  -1.17 =6.33

   5 W Konarzewski-Z Sienicki      7.5 SL      27  EW   -180        2.50

                                               28  EW        +920   6.50 =9.00

   8 J Marcinkowski-J Niemiec      1.5 NZ/SL   29  EW        +200  -1.00

                                               30  EW         +50   3.17 =2.17

                                                                   ------

                                                         WYNIK     17.50

                                                           +/-      2.40

                                                                   ------

                                                         RAZEM     19.90

 

KOPS  (c) J.Romański'1993                             http://www.icl.pl/Romanski

 

Turniej 2 ZIMOWY Bytom 12.01.2006r.

 

WYNIKI PARY NR 2  K Śliwoń-K Tomsia            14.0 SL  

 

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA   ZAPIS   IMPY

-------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------

   9 H Kaleta-G Kaleta             6.5 SL       1  EW    -50       -7.67

                                                2  EW        +430  -0.67 =-8.33

  16 I Poziemba-R Zwonek           3.5 SL       3  EW        +150   4.33

                                                4  EW        +690   7.83 =12.17

   1 R Koszowska-Z Koszowski       5.0 SL       5  NS    +50        2.17

                                                6  NS        -150   2.17 =4.33

   3 M Kuza-A Maszczyszyn          8.0 SL       7  EW   -200       -0.67

                                                8  EW   -150       -5.67 =-6.33

   8 J Marcinkowski-J Niemiec      1.5 NZ/SL    9  NS   +110       -3.50

                                               10  NS        -600  -3.00 =-6.50

  15 A Geisler-R Łazikiewicz       6.5 SL      11  EW   -420       -4.33

                                               12  EW        +200   2.67 =-1.67

  12 Z Urbańczyk-D Warzecha        8.0 SL      13  EW   -110       -1.17

                                               14  EW        +420   1.83 =0.67

   4 A Benisz-P Mejsak                 NZ/SL   15  NS        -500  -5.83

                                               16  NS        -110  -3.17 =-9.00

  10 Z Hylaszek-Z Małek           11.0 SL      17  NS    +50        7.00

                                               18  NS        -450  -5.17 =1.83

  14 T Kapera-A Śmieszkoł          3.0 SL      19  EW         +50   3.33

                                               20  EW        +680   1.17 =4.50

  13                                           21  NS     średnia   0.00

                                               22  NS     średnia   0.00 =0.00

   7 S Fangor-J Radomski          14.0 SL      23  NS        -200  -5.67

                                               24  NS        -100  -1.00 =-6.67

   5 W Konarzewski-Z Sienicki      7.5 SL      25  NS        -100   5.17

                                               26  NS        -200   1.17 =6.33

  11 A Włodarczyk-P Matkowski     11.0 SL      27  EW   -430       -4.50

                                               28  EW        +490  -5.00 =-9.50

   6 K Stanik-M Skulimowski        4.0 SL      29  EW        +620   7.67

                                               30  EW    -50        0.00 =7.67

                                                                   ------

                                                         WYNIK    -10.50

                                                           +/-      2.40

                                                                   ------

                                                         RAZEM     -8.10

 

KOPS  (c) J.Romański'1993                             http://www.icl.pl/Romanski

 

Turniej 2 ZIMOWY Bytom 12.01.2006r.

 

WYNIKI PARY NR 3  M Kuza-A Maszczyszyn          8.0 SL  

 

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA   ZAPIS   IMPY

-------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------

   7 S Fangor-J Radomski          14.0 SL       1  EW        +400   4.50

                                                2  EW        +460   0.50 =5.00

  10 Z Hylaszek-Z Małek           11.0 SL       3  EW         +50   1.00

                                                4  EW        +630   6.00 =7.00

  16 I Poziemba-R Zwonek           3.5 SL       5  EW        +100   2.33

                                                6  EW        +150  -2.17 =0.17

   2 K Śliwoń-K Tomsia            14.0 SL       7  NS   +200        0.67

                                                8  NS   +150        5.67 =6.33

   4 A Benisz-P Mejsak                 NZ/SL    9  EW   -170        1.67

                                               10  EW   -100       -9.83 =-8.17

   9 H Kaleta-G Kaleta             6.5 SL      11  NS   +300        1.17

                                               12  NS   +110        5.67 =6.83

   1 R Koszowska-Z Koszowski       5.0 SL      13  EW        +100   4.00

                                               14  EW        +420   1.83 =5.83

  13                                           15  EW     średnia   0.00

                                               16  EW     średnia   0.00 =0.00

   5 W Konarzewski-Z Sienicki      7.5 SL      17  NS        -400  -5.00

                                               18  NS        -450  -5.17 =-10.17

  11 A Włodarczyk-P Matkowski     11.0 SL      19  NS         -50  -3.33

                                               20  NS        -650   0.00 =-3.33

  15 A Geisler-R Łazikiewicz       6.5 SL      21  EW   -600       -6.33

                                               22  EW       +1370  10.17 =3.83

  14 T Kapera-A Śmieszkoł          3.0 SL      23  NS        -200  -5.67

                                               24  NS        -110  -1.17 =-6.83

   8 J Marcinkowski-J Niemiec      1.5 NZ/SL   25  NS        -100   5.17

                                               26  NS        -140   3.17 =8.33

   6 K Stanik-M Skulimowski        4.0 SL      27  NS   +180       -2.50

                                               28  NS        -460   5.67 =3.17

  12 Z Urbańczyk-D Warzecha        8.0 SL      29  EW   -200       -9.17

                                               30  EW   -420       -9.17 =-18.33

                                                                   ------

                                                         WYNIK     -0.33

                                                           +/-      2.40

                                                                   ------

                                                         RAZEM      2.07

 

KOPS  (c) J.Romański'1993                             http://www.icl.pl/Romanski

 

Turniej 2 ZIMOWY Bytom 12.01.2006r.

 

WYNIKI PARY NR 4  A Benisz-P Mejsak                 NZ/SL

 

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA   ZAPIS   IMPY

-------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------

  13                                            1  EW     średnia   0.00

                                                2  EW     średnia   0.00 =0.00

   8 J Marcinkowski-J Niemiec      1.5 NZ/SL    3  EW        +100   2.67

                                                4  EW        +600   5.33 =8.00

  11 A Włodarczyk-P Matkowski     11.0 SL       5  EW    -50       -2.17

                                                6  EW   -100       -7.83 =-10.00

  16 I Poziemba-R Zwonek           3.5 SL       7  EW        +100   5.50

                                                8  EW   -100       -4.17 =1.33

   3 M Kuza-A Maszczyszyn          8.0 SL       9  NS   +170       -1.67

                                               10  NS   +100        9.83 =8.17

   5 W Konarzewski-Z Sienicki      7.5 SL      11  EW   -420       -4.33

                                               12  EW   -110       -5.67 =-10.00

  10 Z Hylaszek-Z Małek           11.0 SL      13  NS        -200  -6.67

                                               14  NS        -420  -1.83 =-8.50

   2 K Śliwoń-K Tomsia            14.0 SL      15  EW        +500   5.83

                                               16  EW        +110   3.17 =9.00

  14 T Kapera-A Śmieszkoł          3.0 SL      17  EW         +90  -3.00

                                               18  EW   -200      -10.00 =-13.00

   6 K Stanik-M Skulimowski        4.0 SL      19  NS   +450        9.17

                                               20  NS        -650   0.00 =9.17

  12 Z Urbańczyk-D Warzecha        8.0 SL      21  NS        -500 -13.17

                                               22  NS        -660   3.67 =-9.50

   1 R Koszowska-Z Koszowski       5.0 SL      23  EW        +100   2.83

                                               24  EW         +50  -0.50 =2.33

  15 A Geisler-R Łazikiewicz       6.5 SL      25  NS        -300   0.17

                                               26  NS        -400  -4.17 =-4.00

   9 H Kaleta-G Kaleta             6.5 SL      27  NS   +120       -4.33

                                               28  NS        -490   5.00 =0.67

   7 S Fangor-J Radomski          14.0 SL      29  NS        -620  -7.67

                                               30  NS         -50  -3.17 =-10.83

                                                                   ------

                                                         WYNIK    -27.17

                                                           +/-      2.40

                                                                   ------

                                                         RAZEM    -24.77

 

KOPS  (c) J.Romański'1993                             http://www.icl.pl/Romanski

 

Turniej 2 ZIMOWY Bytom 12.01.2006r.

 

WYNIKI PARY NR 5  W Konarzewski-Z Sienicki      7.5 SL  

 

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA   ZAPIS   IMPY

-------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------

   8 J Marcinkowski-J Niemiec      1.5 NZ/SL    1  NS        -430  -5.17

                                                2  NS        -490  -1.67 =-6.83

  14 T Kapera-A Śmieszkoł          3.0 SL       3  EW   -430      -10.00

                                                4  EW   -100       -8.17 =-18.17

   9 H Kaleta-G Kaleta             6.5 SL       5  EW    -50       -2.17

                                                6  EW        +600   8.67 =6.50

  12 Z Urbańczyk-D Warzecha        8.0 SL       7  EW   -200       -0.67

                                                8  EW        +100   1.50 =0.83

  16 I Poziemba-R Zwonek           3.5 SL       9  EW   -110        3.50

                                               10  EW        +720   6.33 =9.83

   4 A Benisz-P Mejsak                 NZ/SL   11  NS   +420        4.33

                                               12  NS   +110        5.67 =10.00

   6 K Stanik-M Skulimowski        4.0 SL      13  EW   -110       -1.17

                                               14  EW        +420   1.83 =0.67

  11 A Włodarczyk-P Matkowski     11.0 SL      15  NS        -500  -5.83

                                               16  NS   +100        2.17 =-3.67

   3 M Kuza-A Maszczyszyn          8.0 SL      17  EW        +400   5.00

                                               18  EW        +450   5.17 =10.17

  15 A Geisler-R Łazikiewicz       6.5 SL      19  EW        +100   5.00

                                               20  EW        +620  -1.17 =3.83

   7 S Fangor-J Radomski          14.0 SL      21  NS   +600        6.33

                                               22  NS       -1370 -10.17 =-3.83

  13                                           23  NS     średnia   0.00

                                               24  NS     średnia   0.00 =0.00

   2 K Śliwoń-K Tomsia            14.0 SL      25  EW        +100  -5.17

                                               26  EW        +200  -1.17 =-6.33

   1 R Koszowska-Z Koszowski       5.0 SL      27  NS   +180       -2.50

                                               28  NS        -920  -6.50 =-9.00

  10 Z Hylaszek-Z Małek           11.0 SL      29  NS        -620  -7.67

                                               30  NS         -50  -3.17 =-10.83

                                                                   ------

                                                         WYNIK    -16.83

                                                           +/-      2.40

                                                                   ------

                                                         RAZEM    -14.43

 

KOPS  (c) J.Romański'1993                             http://www.icl.pl/Romanski

 

Turniej 2 ZIMOWY Bytom 12.01.2006r.

 

WYNIKI PARY NR 6  K Stanik-M Skulimowski        4.0 SL  

 

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA   ZAPIS   IMPY

-------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------

  11 A Włodarczyk-P Matkowski     11.0 SL       1  NS        -180   1.50

                                                2  NS        -460  -0.50 =1.00

   9 H Kaleta-G Kaleta             6.5 SL       3  NS        -150  -4.33

                                                4  NS        -600  -5.33 =-9.67

  15 A Geisler-R Łazikiewicz       6.5 SL       5  EW        +120   3.33

                                                6  EW        +150  -2.17 =1.17

  10 Z Hylaszek-Z Małek           11.0 SL       7  EW        +100   5.50

                                                8  EW        +300   6.67 =12.17

  13                                            9  EW     średnia   0.00

                                               10  EW     średnia   0.00 =0.00

  16 I Poziemba-R Zwonek           3.5 SL      11  EW   -670       -9.50

                                               12  EW        +120   0.67 =-8.83

   5 W Konarzewski-Z Sienicki      7.5 SL      13  NS   +110        1.17

                                               14  NS        -420  -1.83 =-0.67

   7 S Fangor-J Radomski          14.0 SL      15  EW        +100  -5.33

                                               16  EW   -100       -2.17 =-7.50

  12 Z Urbańczyk-D Warzecha        8.0 SL      17  NS        -400  -5.00

                                               18  NS        -420  -4.50 =-9.50

   4 A Benisz-P Mejsak                 NZ/SL   19  EW   -450       -9.17

                                               20  EW        +650   0.00 =-9.17

   1 R Koszowska-Z Koszowski       5.0 SL      21  EW   -150        3.33

                                               22  EW        +650  -3.67 =-0.33

   8 J Marcinkowski-J Niemiec      1.5 NZ/SL   23  NS   +200        5.50

                                               24  NS        -470  -9.83 =-4.33

  14 T Kapera-A Śmieszkoł          3.0 SL      25  NS   +200       10.67

                                               26  NS        -100   4.33 =15.00

   3 M Kuza-A Maszczyszyn          8.0 SL      27  EW   -180        2.50

                                               28  EW        +460  -5.67 =-3.17

   2 K Śliwoń-K Tomsia            14.0 SL      29  NS        -620  -7.67

                                               30  NS    +50        0.00 =-7.67

                                                                   ------

                                                         WYNIK    -31.50

                                                           +/-      2.40

                                                                   ------

                                                         RAZEM    -29.10

 

KOPS  (c) J.Romański'1993                             http://www.icl.pl/Romanski

 

Turniej 2 ZIMOWY Bytom 12.01.2006r.

 

WYNIKI PARY NR 7  S Fangor-J Radomski          14.0 SL  

 

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA   ZAPIS   IMPY

-------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------

   3 M Kuza-A Maszczyszyn          8.0 SL       1  NS        -400  -4.50

                                                2  NS        -460  -0.50 =-5.00

  12 Z Urbańczyk-D Warzecha        8.0 SL       3  NS   +170        5.00

                                                4  NS   +100        8.17 =13.17

  10 Z Hylaszek-Z Małek           11.0 SL       5  NS   +100        4.00

                                                6  NS        -600  -8.67 =-4.67

   1 R Koszowska-Z Koszowski       5.0 SL       7  EW        +400  11.33

                                                8  EW        +300   6.67 =18.00

  11 A Włodarczyk-P Matkowski     11.0 SL       9  EW   -500       -6.83

                                               10  EW        +630   3.67 =-3.17

  14 T Kapera-A Śmieszkoł          3.0 SL      11  EW    -50        5.00

                                               12  EW        +200   2.67 =7.67

  16 I Poziemba-R Zwonek           3.5 SL      13  EW        +100   4.00

                                               14  EW        +420   1.83 =5.83

   6 K Stanik-M Skulimowski        4.0 SL      15  NS        -100   5.33

                                               16  NS   +100        2.17 =7.50

   8 J Marcinkowski-J Niemiec      1.5 NZ/SL   17  EW        +400   5.00

                                               18  EW        +200  -1.33 =3.67

  13                                           19  NS     średnia   0.00

                                               20  NS     średnia   0.00 =0.00

   5 W Konarzewski-Z Sienicki      7.5 SL      21  EW   -600       -6.33

                                               22  EW       +1370  10.17 =3.83

   2 K Śliwoń-K Tomsia            14.0 SL      23  EW        +200   5.67

                                               24  EW        +100   1.00 =6.67

   9 H Kaleta-G Kaleta             6.5 SL      25  NS        -600  -6.83

                                               26  NS        -200   1.17 =-5.67

  15 A Geisler-R Łazikiewicz       6.5 SL      27  NS   +430        4.50

                                               28  NS        -510   3.83 =8.33

   4 A Benisz-P Mejsak                 NZ/SL   29  EW        +620   7.67

                                               30  EW         +50   3.17 =10.83

                                                                   ------

                                                         WYNIK     67.00

                                                           +/-      4.79

                                                                   ------

                                                         RAZEM     71.79

 

KOPS  (c) J.Romański'1993                             http://www.icl.pl/Romanski

 

Turniej 2 ZIMOWY Bytom 12.01.2006r.

 

WYNIKI PARY NR 8  J Marcinkowski-J Niemiec      1.5 NZ/SL

 

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA   ZAPIS   IMPY

-------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------

   5 W Konarzewski-Z Sienicki      7.5 SL       1  EW        +430   5.17

                                                2  EW        +490   1.67 =6.83

   4 A Benisz-P Mejsak                 NZ/SL    3  NS        -100  -2.67

                                                4  NS        -600  -5.33 =-8.00

  13                                            5  NS     średnia   0.00

                                                6  NS     średnia   0.00 =0.00

  11 A Włodarczyk-P Matkowski     11.0 SL       7  NS   +730       10.50

                                                8  NS    +50        2.50 =13.00

   2 K Śliwoń-K Tomsia            14.0 SL       9  EW   -110        3.50

                                               10  EW        +600   3.00 =6.50

  12 Z Urbańczyk-D Warzecha        8.0 SL      11  EW         +50   7.17

                                               12  EW        +200   2.67 =9.83

  15 A Geisler-R Łazikiewicz       6.5 SL      13  EW   -600      -11.17

                                               14  EW   -100      -11.00 =-22.17

  16 I Poziemba-R Zwonek           3.5 SL      15  EW        +200  -2.33

                                               16  EW        +140   4.17 =1.83

   7 S Fangor-J Radomski          14.0 SL      17  NS        -400  -5.00

                                               18  NS        -200   1.33 =-3.67

   9 H Kaleta-G Kaleta             6.5 SL      19  EW         +50   3.33

                                               20  EW        +650   0.00 =3.33

  14 T Kapera-A Śmieszkoł          3.0 SL      21  NS        -200  -8.83

                                               22  NS        -630   4.50 =-4.33

   6 K Stanik-M Skulimowski        4.0 SL      23  EW   -200       -5.50

                                               24  EW        +470   9.83 =4.33

   3 M Kuza-A Maszczyszyn          8.0 SL      25  EW        +100  -5.17

                                               26  EW        +140  -3.17 =-8.33

  10 Z Hylaszek-Z Małek           11.0 SL      27  NS   +400        3.83

                                               28  NS        -920  -6.50 =-2.67

   1 R Koszowska-Z Koszowski       5.0 SL      29  NS        -200   1.00

                                               30  NS         -50  -3.17 =-2.17

                                                                   ------

                                                         WYNIK     -5.67

                                                           +/-      2.40

                                                                   ------

                                                         RAZEM     -3.27

 

KOPS  (c) J.Romański'1993                             http://www.icl.pl/Romanski

 

Turniej 2 ZIMOWY Bytom 12.01.2006r.

 

WYNIKI PARY NR 9  H Kaleta-G Kaleta             6.5 SL  

 

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA   ZAPIS   IMPY

-------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------

   2 K Śliwoń-K Tomsia            14.0 SL       1  NS    +50        7.67

                                                2  NS        -430   0.67 =8.33

   6 K Stanik-M Skulimowski        4.0 SL       3  EW        +150   4.33

                                                4  EW        +600   5.33 =9.67

   5 W Konarzewski-Z Sienicki      7.5 SL       5  NS    +50        2.17

                                                6  NS        -600  -8.67 =-6.50

  14 T Kapera-A Śmieszkoł          3.0 SL       7  NS   +730       10.50

                                                8  NS    +50        2.50 =13.00

  12 Z Urbańczyk-D Warzecha        8.0 SL       9  NS         -50  -7.50

                                               10  NS   +200       11.50 =4.00

   3 M Kuza-A Maszczyszyn          8.0 SL      11  EW   -300       -1.17

                                               12  EW   -110       -5.67 =-6.83

  13                                           13  EW     średnia   0.00

                                               14  EW     średnia   0.00 =0.00

   1 R Koszowska-Z Koszowski       5.0 SL      15  EW        +200  -2.33

                                               16  EW   -530      -11.33 =-13.67

  16 I Poziemba-R Zwonek           3.5 SL      17  EW    -50       -7.00

                                               18  EW        +420   4.50 =-2.50

   8 J Marcinkowski-J Niemiec      1.5 NZ/SL   19  NS         -50  -3.33

                                               20  NS        -650   0.00 =-3.33

  10 Z Hylaszek-Z Małek           11.0 SL      21  EW   -600       -6.33

                                               22  EW        +620  -4.83 =-11.17

  15 A Geisler-R Łazikiewicz       6.5 SL      23  NS   +110        2.50

                                               24  NS    +50        3.33 =5.83

   7 S Fangor-J Radomski          14.0 SL      25  EW        +600   6.83

                                               26  EW        +200  -1.17 =5.67

   4 A Benisz-P Mejsak                 NZ/SL   27  EW   -120        4.33

                                               28  EW        +490  -5.00 =-0.67

  11 A Włodarczyk-P Matkowski     11.0 SL      29  NS         -90   3.67

                                               30  NS   +170        3.50 =7.17

                                                                   ------

                                                         WYNIK      9.00

                                                           +/-      2.40

                                                                   ------

                                                         RAZEM     11.40

 

KOPS  (c) J.Romański'1993                             http://www.icl.pl/Romanski

 

Turniej 2 ZIMOWY Bytom 12.01.2006r.

 

WYNIKI PARY NR 10  Z Hylaszek-Z Małek           11.0 SL  

 

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA   ZAPIS   IMPY

-------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------

  12 Z Urbańczyk-D Warzecha        8.0 SL       1  NS        -150   2.50

                                                2  NS        -420   0.67 =3.17

   3 M Kuza-A Maszczyszyn          8.0 SL       3  NS         -50  -1.00

                                                4  NS        -630  -6.00 =-7.00

   7 S Fangor-J Radomski          14.0 SL       5  EW   -100       -4.00

                                                6  EW        +600   8.67 =4.67

   6 K Stanik-M Skulimowski        4.0 SL       7  NS        -100  -5.50

                                                8  NS        -300  -6.67 =-12.17

  15 A Geisler-R Łazikiewicz       6.5 SL       9  NS   +420        4.67

                                               10  NS        -620  -3.67 =1.00

  13                                           11  NS     średnia   0.00

                                               12  NS     średnia   0.00 =0.00

   4 A Benisz-P Mejsak                 NZ/SL   13  EW        +200   6.67

                                               14  EW        +420   1.83 =8.50

  14 T Kapera-A Śmieszkoł          3.0 SL      15  EW        +200  -2.33

                                               16  EW        +140   4.17 =1.83

   2 K Śliwoń-K Tomsia            14.0 SL      17  EW    -50       -7.00

                                               18  EW        +450   5.17 =-1.83

  16 I Poziemba-R Zwonek           3.5 SL      19  EW   -450       -9.17

                                               20  EW        +650   0.00 =-9.17

   9 H Kaleta-G Kaleta             6.5 SL      21  NS   +600        6.33

                                               22  NS        -620   4.83 =11.17

  11 A Włodarczyk-P Matkowski     11.0 SL      23  EW   -130       -3.67

                                               24  EW   -100       -4.83 =-8.50

   1 R Koszowska-Z Koszowski       5.0 SL      25  NS        -630  -7.50

                                               26  NS        -200   1.17 =-6.33

   8 J Marcinkowski-J Niemiec      1.5 NZ/SL   27  EW   -400       -3.83

                                               28  EW        +920   6.50 =2.67

   5 W Konarzewski-Z Sienicki      7.5 SL      29  EW        +620   7.67

                                               30  EW         +50   3.17 =10.83

                                                                   ------

                                                         WYNIK     -1.17

                                                           +/-      2.40

                                                                   ------

                                                         RAZEM      1.23

 

KOPS  (c) J.Romański'1993                             http://www.icl.pl/Romanski

 

Turniej 2 ZIMOWY Bytom 12.01.2006r.

 

WYNIKI PARY NR 11  A Włodarczyk-P Matkowski     11.0 SL  

 

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA   ZAPIS   IMPY

-------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------

   6 K Stanik-M Skulimowski        4.0 SL       1  EW        +180  -1.50

                                                2  EW        +460   0.50 =-1.00

  13                                            3  NS     średnia   0.00

                                                4  NS     średnia   0.00 =0.00

   4 A Benisz-P Mejsak                 NZ/SL    5  NS    +50        2.17

                                                6  NS   +100        7.83 =10.00

   8 J Marcinkowski-J Niemiec      1.5 NZ/SL    7  EW   -730      -10.50

                                                8  EW    -50       -2.50 =-13.00

   7 S Fangor-J Radomski          14.0 SL       9  NS   +500        6.83

                                               10  NS        -630  -3.67 =3.17

   1 R Koszowska-Z Koszowski       5.0 SL      11  NS         -50  -7.17

                                               12  NS        -200  -2.67 =-9.83

  14 T Kapera-A Śmieszkoł          3.0 SL      13  NS   +110        1.17

                                               14  NS        -420  -1.83 =-0.67

   5 W Konarzewski-Z Sienicki      7.5 SL      15  EW        +500   5.83

                                               16  EW   -100       -2.17 =3.67

  15 A Geisler-R Łazikiewicz       6.5 SL      17  EW        +300   2.00

                                               18  EW   -100       -8.00 =-6.00

   3 M Kuza-A Maszczyszyn          8.0 SL      19  EW         +50   3.33

                                               20  EW        +650   0.00 =3.33

  16 I Poziemba-R Zwonek           3.5 SL      21  EW   -600       -6.33

                                               22  EW        +660  -3.67 =-10.00

  10 Z Hylaszek-Z Małek           11.0 SL      23  NS   +130        3.67

                                               24  NS   +100        4.83 =8.50

  12 Z Urbańczyk-D Warzecha        8.0 SL      25  EW        +600   6.83

                                               26  EW        +500   6.83 =13.67

   2 K Śliwoń-K Tomsia            14.0 SL      27  NS   +430        4.50

                                               28  NS        -490   5.00 =9.50

   9 H Kaleta-G Kaleta             6.5 SL      29  EW         +90  -3.67

                                               30  EW   -170       -3.50 =-7.17

                                                                   ------

                                                         WYNIK      4.17

                                                           +/-      1.40

                                                                   ------

                                                         RAZEM      5.57

 

KOPS  (c) J.Romański'1993                             http://www.icl.pl/Romanski

 

Turniej 2 ZIMOWY Bytom 12.01.2006r.

 

WYNIKI PARY NR 12  Z Urbańczyk-D Warzecha        8.0 SL  

 

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA   ZAPIS   IMPY

-------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------

  10 Z Hylaszek-Z Małek           11.0 SL       1  EW        +150  -2.50

                                                2  EW        +420  -0.67 =-3.17

   7 S Fangor-J Radomski          14.0 SL       3  EW   -170       -5.00

                                                4  EW   -100       -8.17 =-13.17

  14 T Kapera-A Śmieszkoł          3.0 SL       5  NS        -170  -4.83

                                                6  NS        -110   3.00 =-1.83

   5 W Konarzewski-Z Sienicki      7.5 SL       7  NS   +200        0.67

                                                8  NS        -100  -1.50 =-0.83

   9 H Kaleta-G Kaleta             6.5 SL       9  EW         +50   7.50

                                               10  EW   -200      -11.50 =-4.00

   8 J Marcinkowski-J Niemiec      1.5 NZ/SL   11  NS         -50  -7.17

                                               12  NS        -200  -2.67 =-9.83

   2 K Śliwoń-K Tomsia            14.0 SL      13  NS   +110        1.17

                                               14  NS        -420  -1.83 =-0.67

  15 A Geisler-R Łazikiewicz       6.5 SL      15  NS        -300  -0.67

                                               16  NS        -140  -4.17 =-4.83

   6 K Stanik-M Skulimowski        4.0 SL      17  EW        +400   5.00

                                               18  EW        +420   4.50 =9.50

   1 R Koszowska-Z Koszowski       5.0 SL      19  EW         +50   3.33

                                               20  EW        +650   0.00 =3.33

   4 A Benisz-P Mejsak                 NZ/SL   21  EW        +500  13.17

                                               22  EW        +660  -3.67 =9.50

  16 I Poziemba-R Zwonek           3.5 SL      23  EW   -110       -2.50

                                               24  EW    -50       -3.33 =-5.83

  11 A Włodarczyk-P Matkowski     11.0 SL      25  NS        -600  -6.83

                                               26  NS        -500  -6.83 =-13.67

  13                                           27  EW     średnia   0.00

                                               28  EW     średnia   0.00 =0.00

   3 M Kuza-A Maszczyszyn          8.0 SL      29  NS   +200        9.17

                                               30  NS   +420        9.17 =18.33

                                                                   ------

                                                         WYNIK    -17.17

                                                           +/-      2.40

                                                                   ------

                                                         RAZEM    -14.77

 

KOPS  (c) J.Romański'1993                             http://www.icl.pl/Romanski

 

Turniej 2 ZIMOWY Bytom 12.01.2006r.

 

WYNIKI PARY NR 13                                        

 

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA   ZAPIS   IMPY

-------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------

   4 A Benisz-P Mejsak                 NZ/SL    1  NS     średnia   0.00

                                                2  NS     średnia   0.00 =0.00

  11 A Włodarczyk-P Matkowski     11.0 SL       3  EW     średnia   0.00

                                                4  EW     średnia   0.00 =0.00

   8 J Marcinkowski-J Niemiec      1.5 NZ/SL    5  EW     średnia   0.00

                                                6  EW     średnia   0.00 =0.00

  15 A Geisler-R Łazikiewicz       6.5 SL       7  NS     średnia   0.00

                                                8  NS     średnia   0.00 =0.00

   6 K Stanik-M Skulimowski        4.0 SL       9  NS     średnia   0.00

                                               10  NS     średnia   0.00 =0.00

  10 Z Hylaszek-Z Małek           11.0 SL      11  EW     średnia   0.00

                                               12  EW     średnia   0.00 =0.00

   9 H Kaleta-G Kaleta             6.5 SL      13  NS     średnia   0.00

                                               14  NS     średnia   0.00 =0.00

   3 M Kuza-A Maszczyszyn          8.0 SL      15  NS     średnia   0.00

                                               16  NS     średnia   0.00 =0.00

   1 R Koszowska-Z Koszowski       5.0 SL      17  NS     średnia   0.00

                                               18  NS     średnia   0.00 =0.00

   7 S Fangor-J Radomski          14.0 SL      19  EW     średnia   0.00

                                               20  EW     średnia   0.00 =0.00

   2 K Śliwoń-K Tomsia            14.0 SL      21  EW     średnia   0.00

                                               22  EW     średnia   0.00 =0.00

   5 W Konarzewski-Z Sienicki      7.5 SL      23  EW     średnia   0.00

                                               24  EW     średnia   0.00 =0.00

  16 I Poziemba-R Zwonek           3.5 SL      25  EW     średnia   0.00

                                               26  EW     średnia   0.00 =0.00

  12 Z Urbańczyk-D Warzecha        8.0 SL      27  NS     średnia   0.00

                                               28  NS     średnia   0.00 =0.00

  14 T Kapera-A Śmieszkoł          3.0 SL      29  EW     średnia   0.00

                                               30  EW     średnia   0.00 =0.00

                                                                   ------

                                                         WYNIK      0.00

                                                           +/-      0.00

                                                                   ------

                                                         RAZEM      0.00

 

KOPS  (c) J.Romański'1993                             http://www.icl.pl/Romanski

 

Turniej 2 ZIMOWY Bytom 12.01.2006r.

 

WYNIKI PARY NR 14  T Kapera-A Śmieszkoł          3.0 SL  

 

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA   ZAPIS   IMPY

-------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------

  15 A Geisler-R Łazikiewicz       6.5 SL       1  EW        +120  -3.17

                                                2  EW        +430  -0.67 =-3.83

   5 W Konarzewski-Z Sienicki      7.5 SL       3  NS   +430       10.00

                                                4  NS   +100        8.17 =18.17

  12 Z Urbańczyk-D Warzecha        8.0 SL       5  EW        +170   4.83

                                                6  EW        +110  -3.00 =1.83

   9 H Kaleta-G Kaleta             6.5 SL       7  EW   -730      -10.50

                                                8  EW    -50       -2.50 =-13.00

   1 R Koszowska-Z Koszowski       5.0 SL       9  NS   +420        4.67

                                               10  NS        -650  -4.67 =0.00

   7 S Fangor-J Radomski          14.0 SL      11  NS    +50       -5.00

                                               12  NS        -200  -2.67 =-7.67

  11 A Włodarczyk-P Matkowski     11.0 SL      13  EW   -110       -1.17

                                               14  EW        +420   1.83 =0.67

  10 Z Hylaszek-Z Małek           11.0 SL      15  NS        -200   2.33

                                               16  NS        -140  -4.17 =-1.83

   4 A Benisz-P Mejsak                 NZ/SL   17  NS         -90   3.00

                                               18  NS   +200       10.00 =13.00

   2 K Śliwoń-K Tomsia            14.0 SL      19  NS         -50  -3.33

                                               20  NS        -680  -1.17 =-4.50

   8 J Marcinkowski-J Niemiec      1.5 NZ/SL   21  EW        +200   8.83

                                               22  EW        +630  -4.50 =4.33

   3 M Kuza-A Maszczyszyn          8.0 SL      23  EW        +200   5.67

                                               24  EW        +110   1.17 =6.83

   6 K Stanik-M Skulimowski        4.0 SL      25  EW   -200      -10.67

                                               26  EW        +100  -4.33 =-15.00

  16 I Poziemba-R Zwonek           3.5 SL      27  EW   -150        3.50

                                               28  EW        +920   6.50 =10.00

  13                                           29  NS     średnia   0.00

                                               30  NS     średnia   0.00 =0.00

                                                                   ------

                                                         WYNIK      9.00

                                                           +/-      2.40

                                                                   ------

                                                         RAZEM     11.40

 

KOPS  (c) J.Romański'1993                             http://www.icl.pl/Romanski

 

Turniej 2 ZIMOWY Bytom 12.01.2006r.

 

WYNIKI PARY NR 15  A Geisler-R Łazikiewicz       6.5 SL  

 

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA   ZAPIS   IMPY

-------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------

  14 T Kapera-A Śmieszkoł          3.0 SL       1  NS        -120   3.17

                                                2  NS        -430   0.67 =3.83

   1 R Koszowska-Z Koszowski       5.0 SL       3  EW        +100   2.67

                                                4  EW   -100       -8.17 =-5.50

   6 K Stanik-M Skulimowski        4.0 SL       5  NS        -120  -3.33

                                                6  NS        -150   2.17 =-1.17

  13                                            7  EW     średnia   0.00

                                                8  EW     średnia   0.00 =0.00

  10 Z Hylaszek-Z Małek           11.0 SL       9  EW   -420       -4.67

                                               10  EW        +620   3.67 =-1.00

   2 K Śliwoń-K Tomsia            14.0 SL      11  NS   +420        4.33

                                               12  NS        -200  -2.67 =1.67

   8 J Marcinkowski-J Niemiec      1.5 NZ/SL   13  NS   +600       11.17

                                               14  NS   +100       11.00 =22.17

  12 Z Urbańczyk-D Warzecha        8.0 SL      15  EW        +300   0.67

                                               16  EW        +140   4.17 =4.83

  11 A Włodarczyk-P Matkowski     11.0 SL      17  NS        -300  -2.00

                                               18  NS   +100        8.00 =6.00

   5 W Konarzewski-Z Sienicki      7.5 SL      19  NS        -100  -5.00

                                               20  NS        -620   1.17 =-3.83

   3 M Kuza-A Maszczyszyn          8.0 SL      21  NS   +600        6.33

                                               22  NS       -1370 -10.17 =-3.83

   9 H Kaleta-G Kaleta             6.5 SL      23  EW   -110       -2.50

                                               24  EW    -50       -3.33 =-5.83

   4 A Benisz-P Mejsak                 NZ/SL   25  EW        +300  -0.17

                                               26  EW        +400   4.17 =4.00

   7 S Fangor-J Radomski          14.0 SL      27  EW   -430       -4.50

                                               28  EW        +510  -3.83 =-8.33

  16 I Poziemba-R Zwonek           3.5 SL      29  EW   -200       -9.17

                                               30  EW         +50   3.17 =-6.00

                                                                   ------

                                                         WYNIK      7.00

                                                           +/-      2.40

                                                                   ------

                                                         RAZEM      9.40

 

KOPS  (c) J.Romański'1993                             http://www.icl.pl/Romanski

 

Turniej 2 ZIMOWY Bytom 12.01.2006r.

 

WYNIKI PARY NR 16  I Poziemba-R Zwonek           3.5 SL  

 

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA   ZAPIS   IMPY

-------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------

   1 R Koszowska-Z Koszowski       5.0 SL       1  NS        -430  -5.17

                                                2  NS        -420   0.67 =-4.50

   2 K Śliwoń-K Tomsia            14.0 SL       3  NS        -150  -4.33

                                                4  NS        -690  -7.83 =-12.17

   3 M Kuza-A Maszczyszyn          8.0 SL       5  NS        -100  -2.33

                                                6  NS        -150   2.17 =-0.17

   4 A Benisz-P Mejsak                 NZ/SL    7  NS        -100  -5.50

                                                8  NS   +100        4.17 =-1.33

   5 W Konarzewski-Z Sienicki      7.5 SL       9  NS   +110       -3.50

                                               10  NS        -720  -6.33 =-9.83

   6 K Stanik-M Skulimowski        4.0 SL      11  NS   +670        9.50

                                               12  NS        -120  -0.67 =8.83

   7 S Fangor-J Radomski          14.0 SL      13  NS        -100  -4.00

                                               14  NS        -420  -1.83 =-5.83

   8 J Marcinkowski-J Niemiec      1.5 NZ/SL   15  NS        -200   2.33

                                               16  NS        -140  -4.17 =-1.83

   9 H Kaleta-G Kaleta             6.5 SL      17  NS    +50        7.00

                                               18  NS        -420  -4.50 =2.50

  10 Z Hylaszek-Z Małek           11.0 SL      19  NS   +450        9.17

                                               20  NS        -650   0.00 =9.17

  11 A Włodarczyk-P Matkowski     11.0 SL      21  NS   +600        6.33

                                               22  NS        -660   3.67 =10.00

  12 Z Urbańczyk-D Warzecha        8.0 SL      23  NS   +110        2.50

                                               24  NS    +50        3.33 =5.83

  13                                           25  NS     średnia   0.00

                                               26  NS     średnia   0.00 =0.00

  14 T Kapera-A Śmieszkoł          3.0 SL      27  NS   +150       -3.50

                                               28  NS        -920  -6.50 =-10.00

  15 A Geisler-R Łazikiewicz       6.5 SL      29  NS   +200        9.17

                                               30  NS         -50  -3.17 =6.00

                                                                   ------

                                                         WYNIK     -3.33

                                                           +/-      2.40

                                                                   ------

                                                         RAZEM     -0.93