KOPS  (c) J.Romański'1993                             http://www.icl.pl/Romanski

 

Turniej 3 ZIMOWY Bytom 19.01.2006r.

 

WYNIKI PARY NR 1  K Śliwoń-K Tomsia            14.0 SL  

 

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA   ZAPIS      %

-------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------

  18 I Poziemba-R Zwonek           3.5 SL       1  EW   -100        3.00

                                                2  EW        +170   6.00

  16 J Radomski-K Stanik           6.5 SL       3  NS        -620  12.00

                                                4  NS        -140  12.00

  14 H Kaleta-G Kaleta             6.5 SL       5  EW        +400   4.00

                                                6  EW   -400        6.00

  10 J Niemiec-B Nazarewicz        3.0 SL       7  EW        +200  15.00

                                                8  EW        +140   5.00

   3 P Matkowski-A Włodarczyk     11.0 SL       9  NS         -50  11.00

                                               10  NS   +130        9.00

   9 A Śmieszkoł-M Mroczkowski     3.0 SL      11  NS   +420       10.00

                                               12  NS   +100        8.00

  12 S Fangor-T Nędzi             11.0 SL      13  NS   +790       13.00

                                               14  NS        -400   5.00

  15 J Wagner-R Janiszewski        2.0 SL      15  EW        +430  15.00

                                               16  EW       +1430  12.00

   2 Z Urbańczyk-Z Cysewski        5.5 SL      17  NS        -110  12.00

                                               18  NS   +500        0.00

   7 A Bacik-J Radomski           11.0 SL      19  NS        -110   5.00

                                               20  NS        -140   0.00

   5 Z Hylaszek-Z Małek           11.0 SL      21  EW   -650        6.00

                                               22  EW   -420        7.00

  13 R Kościelny-E Warecki         2.0 SL      23  EW        +200  14.00

                                               24  EW        +300  16.00

   8 Z Sienicki-W Konarzewski      7.5 SL      25  EW   -100        4.00

                                               26  EW   -200       14.00

  17 A Geisler-R Łazikiewicz       6.5 SL      27  EW   -130        4.00

                                               28  EW        +200  12.00

   4 W Grzybowski-B Kukuła         2.5 SL      29  NS   +110        8.00

                                               30  NS    +50        9.00

                                                                   ------

                                                         WYNIK    257.00

                                                           +/-      0.00

                                                                   ------

                                                         RAZEM    257.00

                                                                %= 53.54

 

KOPS  (c) J.Romański'1993                             http://www.icl.pl/Romanski

 

Turniej 3 ZIMOWY Bytom 19.01.2006r.

 

WYNIKI PARY NR 2  Z Urbańczyk-Z Cysewski        5.5 SL  

 

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA   ZAPIS      %

-------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------

   5 Z Hylaszek-Z Małek           11.0 SL       1  NS        -110   5.00

                                                2  NS        -200   4.00

  18 I Poziemba-R Zwonek           3.5 SL       3  EW        +690   8.00

                                                4  EW        +170   6.00

  16 J Radomski-K Stanik           6.5 SL       5  NS        -520   2.00

                                                6  NS   +130        1.00

  15 J Wagner-R Janiszewski        2.0 SL       7  EW   -600        1.00

                                                8  EW        +170  10.00

  11 R Koszowska-Z Koszowski       5.0 SL       9  EW        +100  11.00

                                               10  EW         +80  16.00

   4 W Grzybowski-B Kukuła         2.5 SL      11  NS   +420       10.00

                                               12  NS    +50        4.00

  10 J Niemiec-B Nazarewicz        3.0 SL      13  NS        -500   0.00

                                               14  NS   +100       16.00

  13 R Kościelny-E Warecki         2.0 SL      15  NS        -430   1.00

                                               16  NS       -1430   4.00

   1 K Śliwoń-K Tomsia            14.0 SL      17  EW        +110   4.00

                                               18  EW   -500       16.00

   3 P Matkowski-A Włodarczyk     11.0 SL      19  NS        -100  10.00

                                               20  NS        -110   6.00

   8 Z Sienicki-W Konarzewski      7.5 SL      21  NS   +850       13.00

                                               22  NS         -50   1.00

   6 J Krawczyk-T Pilch           16.0 SL/MP   23  EW   -110        2.00

                                               24  EW   -500        0.00

  14 H Kaleta-G Kaleta             6.5 SL      25  EW        +680  11.00

                                               26  EW   -650        7.00

   9 A Śmieszkoł-M Mroczkowski     3.0 SL      27  EW   -150        0.00

                                               28  EW   -300        0.00

  17 A Geisler-R Łazikiewicz       6.5 SL      29  EW   -500        4.00

                                               30  EW    -50        7.00

                                                                   ------

                                                         WYNIK    180.00

                                                           +/-      0.00

                                                                   ------

                                                         RAZEM    180.00

                                                                %= 37.50

 

KOPS  (c) J.Romański'1993                             http://www.icl.pl/Romanski

 

Turniej 3 ZIMOWY Bytom 19.01.2006r.

 

WYNIKI PARY NR 3  P Matkowski-A Włodarczyk     11.0 SL  

 

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA   ZAPIS      %

-------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------

  17 A Geisler-R Łazikiewicz       6.5 SL       1  EW   -100        3.00

                                                2  EW        +140   4.00

   6 J Krawczyk-T Pilch           16.0 SL/MP    3  NS       -1370   3.00

                                                4  NS        -500   5.00

  18 I Poziemba-R Zwonek           3.5 SL       5  EW        +400   4.00

                                                6  EW   -430        3.00

  16 J Radomski-K Stanik           6.5 SL       7  NS   +600       15.00

                                                8  NS        -140  11.00

   1 K Śliwoń-K Tomsia            14.0 SL       9  EW         +50   5.00

                                               10  EW   -130        7.00

  12 S Fangor-T Nędzi             11.0 SL      11  EW   -420        6.00

                                               12  EW   -500        1.00

   5 Z Hylaszek-Z Małek           11.0 SL      13  NS   +600       10.00

                                               14  NS        -430   2.00

  11 R Koszowska-Z Koszowski       5.0 SL      15  NS         -90  10.00

                                               16  NS        -680  11.00

  14 H Kaleta-G Kaleta             6.5 SL      17  NS        -400   6.00

                                               18  NS  +1100        9.00

   2 Z Urbańczyk-Z Cysewski        5.5 SL      19  EW        +100   6.00

                                               20  EW        +110  10.00

   4 W Grzybowski-B Kukuła         2.5 SL      21  NS        -110   1.00

                                               22  NS   +450       15.00

   9 A Śmieszkoł-M Mroczkowski     3.0 SL      23  NS        -100   7.00

                                               24  NS   +480       14.00

   7 A Bacik-J Radomski           11.0 SL      25  EW        +650   8.00

                                               26  EW   -600       12.00

  15 J Wagner-R Janiszewski        2.0 SL      27  EW    -50        8.00

                                               28  EW        +200  12.00

  10 J Niemiec-B Nazarewicz        3.0 SL      29  EW   -100       13.00

                                               30  EW        +590  15.00

                                                                   ------

                                                         WYNIK    236.00

                                                           +/-      0.00

                                                                   ------

                                                         RAZEM    236.00

                                                                %= 49.17

 

KOPS  (c) J.Romański'1993                             http://www.icl.pl/Romanski

 

Turniej 3 ZIMOWY Bytom 19.01.2006r.

 

WYNIKI PARY NR 4  W Grzybowski-B Kukuła         2.5 SL  

 

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA   ZAPIS      %

-------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------

  11 R Koszowska-Z Koszowski       5.0 SL       1  EW    -50        7.00

                                                2  EW   -100        0.00

  17 A Geisler-R Łazikiewicz       6.5 SL       3  EW        +620   4.00

                                                4  EW        +100   2.00

   7 A Bacik-J Radomski           11.0 SL       5  NS        -420   6.00

                                                6  NS   +130        1.00

  18 I Poziemba-R Zwonek           3.5 SL       7  EW        +100  10.00

                                                8  EW        +140   5.00

  16 J Radomski-K Stanik           6.5 SL       9  NS        -200   0.00

                                               10  NS   +130        9.00

   2 Z Urbańczyk-Z Cysewski        5.5 SL      11  EW   -420        6.00

                                               12  EW    -50       12.00

  13 R Kościelny-E Warecki         2.0 SL      13  EW   -800        0.00

                                               14  EW        +150   7.00

   6 J Krawczyk-T Pilch           16.0 SL/MP   15  NS        -400   6.00

                                               16  NS        -680  11.00

  12 S Fangor-T Nędzi             11.0 SL      17  NS        -430   1.00

                                               18  NS   +680        4.00

  15 J Wagner-R Janiszewski        2.0 SL      19  NS        -110   5.00

                                               20  NS        -120   2.00

   3 P Matkowski-A Włodarczyk     11.0 SL      21  EW        +110  15.00

                                               22  EW   -450        1.00

   5 Z Hylaszek-Z Małek           11.0 SL      23  NS   +110       14.00

                                               24  NS   +100        6.00

  10 J Niemiec-B Nazarewicz        3.0 SL      25  NS       -1430   1.00

                                               26  NS        -100   0.00

   8 Z Sienicki-W Konarzewski      7.5 SL      27  EW        +280  14.00

                                               28  EW   -130        3.00

   1 K Śliwoń-K Tomsia            14.0 SL      29  EW   -110        8.00

                                               30  EW    -50        7.00

                                                                   ------

                                                         WYNIK    167.00

                                                           +/-      0.00

                                                                   ------

                                                         RAZEM    167.00

                                                                %= 34.79

 

KOPS  (c) J.Romański'1993                             http://www.icl.pl/Romanski

 

Turniej 3 ZIMOWY Bytom 19.01.2006r.

 

WYNIKI PARY NR 5  Z Hylaszek-Z Małek           11.0 SL  

 

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA   ZAPIS      %

-------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------

   2 Z Urbańczyk-Z Cysewski        5.5 SL       1  EW        +110  11.00

                                                2  EW        +200  12.00

  12 S Fangor-T Nędzi             11.0 SL       3  EW        +620   4.00

                                                4  EW        +620  14.00

  17 A Geisler-R Łazikiewicz       6.5 SL       5  EW        +400   4.00

                                                6  EW   -150        9.00

   8 Z Sienicki-W Konarzewski      7.5 SL       7  NS        -200   1.00

                                                8  NS        -420   0.00

  18 I Poziemba-R Zwonek           3.5 SL       9  EW        +150  14.00

                                               10  EW   -130        7.00

  16 J Radomski-K Stanik           6.5 SL      11  NS   +800       16.00

                                               12  NS   +500       15.00

   3 P Matkowski-A Włodarczyk     11.0 SL      13  EW   -600        6.00

                                               14  EW        +430  14.00

  14 H Kaleta-G Kaleta             6.5 SL      15  EW   -100        1.00

                                               16  EW       +1440  16.00

   7 A Bacik-J Radomski           11.0 SL      17  NS        -130  10.00

                                               18  NS   +680        4.00

  13 R Kościelny-E Warecki         2.0 SL      19  NS   +140       14.00

                                               20  NS        -110   6.00

   1 K Śliwoń-K Tomsia            14.0 SL      21  NS   +650       10.00

                                               22  NS   +420        9.00

   4 W Grzybowski-B Kukuła         2.5 SL      23  EW   -110        2.00

                                               24  EW   -100       10.00

   6 J Krawczyk-T Pilch           16.0 SL/MP   25  NS   +100       12.00

                                               26  NS   +680       14.00

  11 R Koszowska-Z Koszowski       5.0 SL      27  NS   +130       12.00

                                               28  NS        -100   8.00

   9 A Śmieszkoł-M Mroczkowski     3.0 SL      29  EW   -100       13.00

                                               30  EW        +100  11.00

                                                                   ------

                                                         WYNIK    279.00

                                                           +/-      0.00

                                                                   ------

                                                         RAZEM    279.00

                                                                %= 58.13

 

KOPS  (c) J.Romański'1993                             http://www.icl.pl/Romanski

 

Turniej 3 ZIMOWY Bytom 19.01.2006r.

 

WYNIKI PARY NR 6  J Krawczyk-T Pilch           16.0 SL/MP

 

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA   ZAPIS      %

-------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------

  10 J Niemiec-B Nazarewicz        3.0 SL       1  EW        +300  16.00

                                                2  EW        +200  12.00

   3 P Matkowski-A Włodarczyk     11.0 SL       3  EW       +1370  13.00

                                                4  EW        +500  11.00

  13 R Kościelny-E Warecki         2.0 SL       5  EW        +400   4.00

                                                6  EW   -140       12.00

  17 A Geisler-R Łazikiewicz       6.5 SL       7  EW   -120        5.00

                                                8  EW        +110   0.00

   9 A Śmieszkoł-M Mroczkowski     3.0 SL       9  NS         -50  11.00

                                               10  NS   +130        9.00

  18 I Poziemba-R Zwonek           3.5 SL      11  EW   -170       15.00

                                               12  EW        +100  16.00

  16 J Radomski-K Stanik           6.5 SL      13  NS        -200   4.00

                                               14  NS        -130  13.00

   4 W Grzybowski-B Kukuła         2.5 SL      15  EW        +400  10.00

                                               16  EW        +680   5.00

  15 J Wagner-R Janiszewski        2.0 SL      17  EW        +400  10.00

                                               18  EW   -680       12.00

   8 Z Sienicki-W Konarzewski      7.5 SL      19  NS   +300       16.00

                                               20  NS   +200       15.00

  14 H Kaleta-G Kaleta             6.5 SL      21  NS  +1480       16.00

                                               22  NS   +420        9.00

   2 Z Urbańczyk-Z Cysewski        5.5 SL      23  NS   +110       14.00

                                               24  NS   +500       16.00

   5 Z Hylaszek-Z Małek           11.0 SL      25  EW   -100        4.00

                                               26  EW   -680        2.00

   7 A Bacik-J Radomski           11.0 SL      27  NS        -280   2.00

                                               28  NS   +130       13.00

  12 S Fangor-T Nędzi             11.0 SL      29  NS   +800       16.00

                                               30  NS   +100       14.00

                                                                   ------

                                                         WYNIK    315.00

                                                           +/-      0.00

                                                                   ------

                                                         RAZEM    315.00

                                                                %= 65.63

 

KOPS  (c) J.Romański'1993                             http://www.icl.pl/Romanski

 

Turniej 3 ZIMOWY Bytom 19.01.2006r.

 

WYNIKI PARY NR 7  A Bacik-J Radomski           11.0 SL  

 

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA   ZAPIS      %

-------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------

  13 R Kościelny-E Warecki         2.0 SL       1  NS   +200       16.00

                                                2  NS        -200   4.00

  11 R Koszowska-Z Koszowski       5.0 SL       3  EW       +1370  13.00

                                                4  EW        +200   8.00

   4 W Grzybowski-B Kukuła         2.5 SL       5  EW        +420  10.00

                                                6  EW   -130       15.00

  14 H Kaleta-G Kaleta             6.5 SL       7  EW        +100  10.00

                                                8  EW        +300  13.00

  17 A Geisler-R Łazikiewicz       6.5 SL       9  EW        +100  11.00

                                               10  EW   -130        7.00

  10 J Niemiec-B Nazarewicz        3.0 SL      11  NS   +420       10.00

                                               12  NS   +150       12.00

  18 I Poziemba-R Zwonek           3.5 SL      13  EW        +200  12.00

                                               14  EW        +750  16.00

  16 J Radomski-K Stanik           6.5 SL      15  NS   +100       15.00

                                               16  NS        -660  16.00

   5 Z Hylaszek-Z Małek           11.0 SL      17  EW        +130   6.00

                                               18  EW   -680       12.00

   1 K Śliwoń-K Tomsia            14.0 SL      19  EW        +110  11.00

                                               20  EW        +140  16.00

   9 A Śmieszkoł-M Mroczkowski     3.0 SL      21  NS        -110   1.00

                                               22  NS   +420        9.00

  15 J Wagner-R Janiszewski        2.0 SL      23  NS        -100   7.00

                                               24  NS   +300       10.00

   3 P Matkowski-A Włodarczyk     11.0 SL      25  NS        -650   8.00

                                               26  NS   +600        4.00

   6 J Krawczyk-T Pilch           16.0 SL/MP   27  EW        +280  14.00

                                               28  EW   -130        3.00

   8 Z Sienicki-W Konarzewski      7.5 SL      29  NS   +600       14.00

                                               30  NS   +100       14.00

                                                                   ------

                                                         WYNIK    317.00

                                                           +/-      0.00

                                                                   ------

                                                         RAZEM    317.00

                                                                %= 66.04

 

KOPS  (c) J.Romański'1993                             http://www.icl.pl/Romanski

 

Turniej 3 ZIMOWY Bytom 19.01.2006r.

 

WYNIKI PARY NR 8  Z Sienicki-W Konarzewski      7.5 SL  

 

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA   ZAPIS      %

-------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------

   9 A Śmieszkoł-M Mroczkowski     3.0 SL       1  NS    +50        9.00

                                                2  NS        -100  14.00

  14 H Kaleta-G Kaleta             6.5 SL       3  NS       -1370   3.00

                                                4  NS        -800   0.00

  12 S Fangor-T Nędzi             11.0 SL       5  EW        +400   4.00

                                                6  EW   -430        3.00

   5 Z Hylaszek-Z Małek           11.0 SL       7  EW        +200  15.00

                                                8  EW        +420  16.00

  15 J Wagner-R Janiszewski        2.0 SL       9  EW         +50   5.00

                                               10  EW    -90       14.00

  17 A Geisler-R Łazikiewicz       6.5 SL      11  EW   -420        6.00

                                               12  EW    -50       12.00

  11 R Koszowska-Z Koszowski       5.0 SL      13  NS   +790       13.00

                                               14  NS        -150   9.00

  18 I Poziemba-R Zwonek           3.5 SL      15  EW        +400  10.00

                                               16  EW        +680   5.00

  16 J Radomski-K Stanik           6.5 SL      17  NS    +50       15.00

                                               18  NS  +1100        9.00

   6 J Krawczyk-T Pilch           16.0 SL/MP   19  EW   -300        0.00

                                               20  EW   -200        1.00

   2 Z Urbańczyk-Z Cysewski        5.5 SL      21  EW   -850        3.00

                                               22  EW         +50  15.00

  10 J Niemiec-B Nazarewicz        3.0 SL      23  NS        -910   0.00

                                               24  NS         -50   2.00

   1 K Śliwoń-K Tomsia            14.0 SL      25  NS   +100       12.00

                                               26  NS   +200        2.00

   4 W Grzybowski-B Kukuła         2.5 SL      27  NS        -280   2.00

                                               28  NS   +130       13.00

   7 A Bacik-J Radomski           11.0 SL      29  EW   -600        2.00

                                               30  EW   -100        2.00

                                                                   ------

                                                         WYNIK    216.00

                                                           +/-      0.00

                                                                   ------

                                                         RAZEM    216.00

                                                                %= 45.00

 

KOPS  (c) J.Romański'1993                             http://www.icl.pl/Romanski

 

Turniej 3 ZIMOWY Bytom 19.01.2006r.

 

WYNIKI PARY NR 9  A Śmieszkoł-M Mroczkowski     3.0 SL  

 

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA   ZAPIS      %

-------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------

   8 Z Sienicki-W Konarzewski      7.5 SL       1  EW    -50        7.00

                                                2  EW        +100   2.00

  10 J Niemiec-B Nazarewicz        3.0 SL       3  NS       -1370   3.00

                                                4  NS   +200       16.00

  15 J Wagner-R Janiszewski        2.0 SL       5  NS        -460   4.00

                                                6  NS   +500       16.00

  13 R Kościelny-E Warecki         2.0 SL       7  EW   -120        5.00

                                                8  EW        +300  13.00

   6 J Krawczyk-T Pilch           16.0 SL/MP    9  EW         +50   5.00

                                               10  EW   -130        7.00

   1 K Śliwoń-K Tomsia            14.0 SL      11  EW   -420        6.00

                                               12  EW   -100        8.00

  17 A Geisler-R Łazikiewicz       6.5 SL      13  EW   -500        8.00

                                               14  EW        +400  11.00

  12 S Fangor-T Nędzi             11.0 SL      15  NS        -400   6.00

                                               16  NS        -680  11.00

  18 I Poziemba-R Zwonek           3.5 SL      17  EW        +400  10.00

                                               18  EW  -1430        3.00

  16 J Radomski-K Stanik           6.5 SL      19  NS        -110   5.00

                                               20  NS        -110   6.00

   7 A Bacik-J Radomski           11.0 SL      21  EW        +110  15.00

                                               22  EW   -420        7.00

   3 P Matkowski-A Włodarczyk     11.0 SL      23  EW        +100   9.00

                                               24  EW   -480        2.00

  11 R Koszowska-Z Koszowski       5.0 SL      25  NS   +100       12.00

                                               26  NS   +650        9.00

   2 Z Urbańczyk-Z Cysewski        5.5 SL      27  NS   +150       16.00

                                               28  NS   +300       16.00

   5 Z Hylaszek-Z Małek           11.0 SL      29  NS   +100        3.00

                                               30  NS        -100   5.00

                                                                   ------

                                                         WYNIK    246.00

                                                           +/-      0.00

                                                                   ------

                                                         RAZEM    246.00

                                                                %= 51.25

 

KOPS  (c) J.Romański'1993                             http://www.icl.pl/Romanski

 

Turniej 3 ZIMOWY Bytom 19.01.2006r.

 

WYNIKI PARY NR 10  J Niemiec-B Nazarewicz        3.0 SL  

 

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA   ZAPIS      %

-------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------

   6 J Krawczyk-T Pilch           16.0 SL/MP    1  NS        -300   0.00

                                                2  NS        -200   4.00

   9 A Śmieszkoł-M Mroczkowski     3.0 SL       3  EW       +1370  13.00

                                                4  EW   -200        0.00

  11 R Koszowska-Z Koszowski       5.0 SL       5  NS        -850   0.00

                                                6  NS   +150        7.00

   1 K Śliwoń-K Tomsia            14.0 SL       7  NS        -200   1.00

                                                8  NS        -140  11.00

  14 H Kaleta-G Kaleta             6.5 SL       9  EW         +50   5.00

                                               10  EW   -200        0.00

   7 A Bacik-J Radomski           11.0 SL      11  EW   -420        6.00

                                               12  EW   -150        4.00

   2 Z Urbańczyk-Z Cysewski        5.5 SL      13  EW        +500  16.00

                                               14  EW   -100        0.00

  17 A Geisler-R Łazikiewicz       6.5 SL      15  EW    -50        4.00

                                               16  EW       +1430  12.00

  13 R Kościelny-E Warecki         2.0 SL      17  NS        -430   1.00

                                               18  NS  +1430       13.00

  18 I Poziemba-R Zwonek           3.5 SL      19  EW        +110  11.00

                                               20  EW   -200        1.00

  16 J Radomski-K Stanik           6.5 SL      21  NS   +150        8.00

                                               22  NS   +450       15.00

   8 Z Sienicki-W Konarzewski      7.5 SL      23  EW        +910  16.00

                                               24  EW         +50  14.00

   4 W Grzybowski-B Kukuła         2.5 SL      25  EW       +1430  15.00

                                               26  EW        +100  16.00

  12 S Fangor-T Nędzi             11.0 SL      27  NS        -280   2.00

                                               28  NS        -200   4.00

   3 P Matkowski-A Włodarczyk     11.0 SL      29  NS   +100        3.00

                                               30  NS        -590   1.00

                                                                   ------

                                                         WYNIK    203.00

                                                           +/-      0.00

                                                                   ------

                                                         RAZEM    203.00

                                                                %= 42.29

 

KOPS  (c) J.Romański'1993                             http://www.icl.pl/Romanski

 

Turniej 3 ZIMOWY Bytom 19.01.2006r.

 

WYNIKI PARY NR 11  R Koszowska-Z Koszowski       5.0 SL  

 

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA   ZAPIS      %

-------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------

   4 W Grzybowski-B Kukuła         2.5 SL       1  NS    +50        9.00

                                                2  NS   +100       16.00

   7 A Bacik-J Radomski           11.0 SL       3  NS       -1370   3.00

                                                4  NS        -200   8.00

  10 J Niemiec-B Nazarewicz        3.0 SL       5  EW        +850  16.00

                                                6  EW   -150        9.00

  12 S Fangor-T Nędzi             11.0 SL       7  NS        -100   6.00

                                                8  NS        -140  11.00

   2 Z Urbańczyk-Z Cysewski        5.5 SL       9  NS        -100   5.00

                                               10  NS         -80   0.00

  15 J Wagner-R Janiszewski        2.0 SL      11  EW   -170       15.00

                                               12  EW    -50       12.00

   8 Z Sienicki-W Konarzewski      7.5 SL      13  EW   -790        3.00

                                               14  EW        +150   7.00

   3 P Matkowski-A Włodarczyk     11.0 SL      15  EW         +90   6.00

                                               16  EW        +680   5.00

  17 A Geisler-R Łazikiewicz       6.5 SL      17  EW    -50        1.00

                                               18  EW  -1660        0.00

  14 H Kaleta-G Kaleta             6.5 SL      19  NS   +100       12.00

                                               20  NS        -100  10.00

  18 I Poziemba-R Zwonek           3.5 SL      21  EW   -100       11.00

                                               22  EW   -420        7.00

  16 J Radomski-K Stanik           6.5 SL      23  NS        -100   7.00

                                               24  NS   +100        6.00

   9 A Śmieszkoł-M Mroczkowski     3.0 SL      25  EW   -100        4.00

                                               26  EW   -650        7.00

   5 Z Hylaszek-Z Małek           11.0 SL      27  EW   -130        4.00

                                               28  EW        +100   8.00

  13 R Kościelny-E Warecki         2.0 SL      29  NS   +200       10.00

                                               30  NS   +100       14.00

                                                                   ------

                                                         WYNIK    232.00

                                                           +/-      0.00

                                                                   ------

                                                         RAZEM    232.00

                                                                %= 48.33

 

KOPS  (c) J.Romański'1993                             http://www.icl.pl/Romanski

 

Turniej 3 ZIMOWY Bytom 19.01.2006r.

 

WYNIKI PARY NR 12  S Fangor-T Nędzi             11.0 SL  

 

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA   ZAPIS      %

-------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------

  14 H Kaleta-G Kaleta             6.5 SL       1  NS        -110   5.00

                                                2  NS        -200   4.00

   5 Z Hylaszek-Z Małek           11.0 SL       3  NS        -620  12.00

                                                4  NS        -620   2.00

   8 Z Sienicki-W Konarzewski      7.5 SL       5  NS        -400  12.00

                                                6  NS   +430       13.00

  11 R Koszowska-Z Koszowski       5.0 SL       7  EW        +100  10.00

                                                8  EW        +140   5.00

  13 R Kościelny-E Warecki         2.0 SL       9  NS   +140       16.00

                                               10  NS   +130        9.00

   3 P Matkowski-A Włodarczyk     11.0 SL      11  NS   +420       10.00

                                               12  NS   +500       15.00

   1 K Śliwoń-K Tomsia            14.0 SL      13  EW   -790        3.00

                                               14  EW        +400  11.00

   9 A Śmieszkoł-M Mroczkowski     3.0 SL      15  EW        +400  10.00

                                               16  EW        +680   5.00

   4 W Grzybowski-B Kukuła         2.5 SL      17  EW        +430  15.00

                                               18  EW   -680       12.00

  17 A Geisler-R Łazikiewicz       6.5 SL      19  EW        +150  16.00

                                               20  EW   -100        4.00

  15 J Wagner-R Janiszewski        2.0 SL      21  NS   +100        5.00

                                               22  NS         -50   1.00

  18 I Poziemba-R Zwonek           3.5 SL      23  EW   -110        2.00

                                               24  EW   -460        4.00

  16 J Radomski-K Stanik           6.5 SL      25  NS   +400       16.00

                                               26  NS  +1430       16.00

  10 J Niemiec-B Nazarewicz        3.0 SL      27  EW        +280  14.00

                                               28  EW        +200  12.00

   6 J Krawczyk-T Pilch           16.0 SL/MP   29  EW   -800        0.00

                                               30  EW   -100        2.00

                                                                   ------

                                                         WYNIK    261.00

                                                           +/-      0.00

                                                                   ------

                                                         RAZEM    261.00

                                                                %= 54.38

 

KOPS  (c) J.Romański'1993                             http://www.icl.pl/Romanski

 

Turniej 3 ZIMOWY Bytom 19.01.2006r.

 

WYNIKI PARY NR 13  R Kościelny-E Warecki         2.0 SL  

 

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA   ZAPIS      %

-------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------

   7 A Bacik-J Radomski           11.0 SL       1  EW   -200        0.00

                                                2  EW        +200  12.00

  15 J Wagner-R Janiszewski        2.0 SL       3  NS   +300       16.00

                                                4  NS        -500   5.00

   6 J Krawczyk-T Pilch           16.0 SL/MP    5  NS        -400  12.00

                                                6  NS   +140        4.00

   9 A Śmieszkoł-M Mroczkowski     3.0 SL       7  NS   +120       11.00

                                                8  NS        -300   3.00

  12 S Fangor-T Nędzi             11.0 SL       9  EW   -140        0.00

                                               10  EW   -130        7.00

  14 H Kaleta-G Kaleta             6.5 SL      11  NS   +400        4.00

                                               12  NS   +110       10.00

   4 W Grzybowski-B Kukuła         2.5 SL      13  NS   +800       16.00

                                               14  NS        -150   9.00

   2 Z Urbańczyk-Z Cysewski        5.5 SL      15  EW        +430  15.00

                                               16  EW       +1430  12.00

  10 J Niemiec-B Nazarewicz        3.0 SL      17  EW        +430  15.00

                                               18  EW  -1430        3.00

   5 Z Hylaszek-Z Małek           11.0 SL      19  EW   -140        2.00

                                               20  EW        +110  10.00

  17 A Geisler-R Łazikiewicz       6.5 SL      21  EW   -850        3.00

                                               22  EW   -200       12.00

   1 K Śliwoń-K Tomsia            14.0 SL      23  NS        -200   2.00

                                               24  NS        -300   0.00

  18 I Poziemba-R Zwonek           3.5 SL      25  EW        +680  11.00

                                               26  EW   -650        7.00

  16 J Radomski-K Stanik           6.5 SL      27  NS   +130       12.00

                                               28  NS        -400   0.00

  11 R Koszowska-Z Koszowski       5.0 SL      29  EW   -200        6.00

                                               30  EW   -100        2.00

                                                                   ------

                                                         WYNIK    221.00

                                                           +/-      0.00

                                                                   ------

                                                         RAZEM    221.00

                                                                %= 46.04

 

KOPS  (c) J.Romański'1993                             http://www.icl.pl/Romanski

 

Turniej 3 ZIMOWY Bytom 19.01.2006r.

 

WYNIKI PARY NR 14  H Kaleta-G Kaleta             6.5 SL  

 

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA   ZAPIS      %

-------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------

  12 S Fangor-T Nędzi             11.0 SL       1  EW        +110  11.00

                                                2  EW        +200  12.00

   8 Z Sienicki-W Konarzewski      7.5 SL       3  EW       +1370  13.00

                                                4  EW        +800  16.00

   1 K Śliwoń-K Tomsia            14.0 SL       5  NS        -400  12.00

                                                6  NS   +400       10.00

   7 A Bacik-J Radomski           11.0 SL       7  NS        -100   6.00

                                                8  NS        -300   3.00

  10 J Niemiec-B Nazarewicz        3.0 SL       9  NS         -50  11.00

                                               10  NS   +200       16.00

  13 R Kościelny-E Warecki         2.0 SL      11  EW   -400       12.00

                                               12  EW   -110        6.00

  15 J Wagner-R Janiszewski        2.0 SL      13  NS        -200   4.00

                                               14  NS        -130  13.00

   5 Z Hylaszek-Z Małek           11.0 SL      15  NS   +100       15.00

                                               16  NS       -1440   0.00

   3 P Matkowski-A Włodarczyk     11.0 SL      17  EW        +400  10.00

                                               18  EW  -1100        7.00

  11 R Koszowska-Z Koszowski       5.0 SL      19  EW   -100        4.00

                                               20  EW        +100   6.00

   6 J Krawczyk-T Pilch           16.0 SL/MP   21  EW  -1480        0.00

                                               22  EW   -420        7.00

  17 A Geisler-R Łazikiewicz       6.5 SL      23  EW        +100   9.00

                                               24  EW   -100       10.00

   2 Z Urbańczyk-Z Cysewski        5.5 SL      25  NS        -680   5.00

                                               26  NS   +650        9.00

  18 I Poziemba-R Zwonek           3.5 SL      27  EW        +110  10.00

                                               28  EW    -90        6.00

  16 J Radomski-K Stanik           6.5 SL      29  NS   +100        3.00

                                               30  NS        -590   1.00

                                                                   ------

                                                         WYNIK    247.00

                                                           +/-      0.00

                                                                   ------

                                                         RAZEM    247.00

                                                                %= 51.46

 

KOPS  (c) J.Romański'1993                             http://www.icl.pl/Romanski

 

Turniej 3 ZIMOWY Bytom 19.01.2006r.

 

WYNIKI PARY NR 15  J Wagner-R Janiszewski        2.0 SL  

 

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA   ZAPIS      %

-------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------

  16 J Radomski-K Stanik           6.5 SL       1  NS        -140   2.00

                                                2  NS        -200   4.00

  13 R Kościelny-E Warecki         2.0 SL       3  EW   -300        0.00

                                                4  EW        +500  11.00

   9 A Śmieszkoł-M Mroczkowski     3.0 SL       5  EW        +460  12.00

                                                6  EW   -500        0.00

   2 Z Urbańczyk-Z Cysewski        5.5 SL       7  NS   +600       15.00

                                                8  NS        -170   6.00

   8 Z Sienicki-W Konarzewski      7.5 SL       9  NS         -50  11.00

                                               10  NS    +90        2.00

  11 R Koszowska-Z Koszowski       5.0 SL      11  NS   +170        1.00

                                               12  NS    +50        4.00

  14 H Kaleta-G Kaleta             6.5 SL      13  EW        +200  12.00

                                               14  EW        +130   3.00

   1 K Śliwoń-K Tomsia            14.0 SL      15  NS        -430   1.00

                                               16  NS       -1430   4.00

   6 J Krawczyk-T Pilch           16.0 SL/MP   17  NS        -400   6.00

                                               18  NS   +680        4.00

   4 W Grzybowski-B Kukuła         2.5 SL      19  EW        +110  11.00

                                               20  EW        +120  14.00

  12 S Fangor-T Nędzi             11.0 SL      21  EW   -100       11.00

                                               22  EW         +50  15.00

   7 A Bacik-J Radomski           11.0 SL      23  EW        +100   9.00

                                               24  EW   -300        6.00

  17 A Geisler-R Łazikiewicz       6.5 SL      25  EW       +1430  15.00

                                               26  EW   -650        7.00

   3 P Matkowski-A Włodarczyk     11.0 SL      27  NS    +50        8.00

                                               28  NS        -200   4.00

  18 I Poziemba-R Zwonek           3.5 SL      29  EW   -100       13.00

                                               30  EW        +100  11.00

                                                                   ------

                                                         WYNIK    222.00

                                                           +/-      0.00

                                                                   ------

                                                         RAZEM    222.00

                                                                %= 46.25

 

KOPS  (c) J.Romański'1993                             http://www.icl.pl/Romanski

 

Turniej 3 ZIMOWY Bytom 19.01.2006r.

 

WYNIKI PARY NR 16  J Radomski-K Stanik           6.5 SL  

 

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA   ZAPIS      %

-------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------

  15 J Wagner-R Janiszewski        2.0 SL       1  EW        +140  14.00

                                                2  EW        +200  12.00

   1 K Śliwoń-K Tomsia            14.0 SL       3  EW        +620   4.00

                                                4  EW        +140   4.00

   2 Z Urbańczyk-Z Cysewski        5.5 SL       5  EW        +520  14.00

                                                6  EW   -130       15.00

   3 P Matkowski-A Włodarczyk     11.0 SL       7  EW   -600        1.00

                                                8  EW        +140   5.00

   4 W Grzybowski-B Kukuła         2.5 SL       9  EW        +200  16.00

                                               10  EW   -130        7.00

   5 Z Hylaszek-Z Małek           11.0 SL      11  EW   -800        0.00

                                               12  EW   -500        1.00

   6 J Krawczyk-T Pilch           16.0 SL/MP   13  EW        +200  12.00

                                               14  EW        +130   3.00

   7 A Bacik-J Radomski           11.0 SL      15  EW   -100        1.00

                                               16  EW        +660   0.00

   8 Z Sienicki-W Konarzewski      7.5 SL      17  EW    -50        1.00

                                               18  EW  -1100        7.00

   9 A Śmieszkoł-M Mroczkowski     3.0 SL      19  EW        +110  11.00

                                               20  EW        +110  10.00

  10 J Niemiec-B Nazarewicz        3.0 SL      21  EW   -150        8.00

                                               22  EW   -450        1.00

  11 R Koszowska-Z Koszowski       5.0 SL      23  EW        +100   9.00

                                               24  EW   -100       10.00

  12 S Fangor-T Nędzi             11.0 SL      25  EW   -400        0.00

                                               26  EW  -1430        0.00

  13 R Kościelny-E Warecki         2.0 SL      27  EW   -130        4.00

                                               28  EW        +400  16.00

  14 H Kaleta-G Kaleta             6.5 SL      29  EW   -100       13.00

                                               30  EW        +590  15.00

                                                                   ------

                                                         WYNIK    214.00

                                                           +/-      0.00

                                                                   ------

                                                         RAZEM    214.00

                                                                %= 44.58

 

KOPS  (c) J.Romański'1993                             http://www.icl.pl/Romanski

 

Turniej 3 ZIMOWY Bytom 19.01.2006r.

 

WYNIKI PARY NR 17  A Geisler-R Łazikiewicz       6.5 SL  

 

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA   ZAPIS      %

-------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------

   3 P Matkowski-A Włodarczyk     11.0 SL       1  NS   +100       13.00

                                                2  NS        -140  12.00

   4 W Grzybowski-B Kukuła         2.5 SL       3  NS        -620  12.00

                                                4  NS        -100  14.00

   5 Z Hylaszek-Z Małek           11.0 SL       5  NS        -400  12.00

                                                6  NS   +150        7.00

   6 J Krawczyk-T Pilch           16.0 SL/MP    7  NS   +120       11.00

                                                8  NS        -110  16.00

   7 A Bacik-J Radomski           11.0 SL       9  NS        -100   5.00

                                               10  NS   +130        9.00

   8 Z Sienicki-W Konarzewski      7.5 SL      11  NS   +420       10.00

                                               12  NS    +50        4.00

   9 A Śmieszkoł-M Mroczkowski     3.0 SL      13  NS   +500        8.00

                                               14  NS        -400   5.00

  10 J Niemiec-B Nazarewicz        3.0 SL      15  NS    +50       12.00

                                               16  NS       -1430   4.00

  11 R Koszowska-Z Koszowski       5.0 SL      17  NS    +50       15.00

                                               18  NS  +1660       16.00

  12 S Fangor-T Nędzi             11.0 SL      19  NS        -150   0.00

                                               20  NS   +100       12.00

  13 R Kościelny-E Warecki         2.0 SL      21  NS   +850       13.00

                                               22  NS   +200        4.00

  14 H Kaleta-G Kaleta             6.5 SL      23  NS        -100   7.00

                                               24  NS   +100        6.00

  15 J Wagner-R Janiszewski        2.0 SL      25  NS       -1430   1.00

                                               26  NS   +650        9.00

   1 K Śliwoń-K Tomsia            14.0 SL      27  NS   +130       12.00

                                               28  NS        -200   4.00

   2 Z Urbańczyk-Z Cysewski        5.5 SL      29  NS   +500       12.00

                                               30  NS    +50        9.00

                                                                   ------

                                                         WYNIK    274.00

                                                           +/-      0.00

                                                                   ------

                                                         RAZEM    274.00

                                                                %= 57.08

 

KOPS  (c) J.Romański'1993                             http://www.icl.pl/Romanski

 

Turniej 3 ZIMOWY Bytom 19.01.2006r.

 

WYNIKI PARY NR 18  I Poziemba-R Zwonek           3.5 SL  

 

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA   ZAPIS      %

-------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------

   1 K Śliwoń-K Tomsia            14.0 SL       1  NS   +100       13.00

                                                2  NS        -170  10.00

   2 Z Urbańczyk-Z Cysewski        5.5 SL       3  NS        -690   8.00

                                                4  NS        -170  10.00

   3 P Matkowski-A Włodarczyk     11.0 SL       5  NS        -400  12.00

                                                6  NS   +430       13.00

   4 W Grzybowski-B Kukuła         2.5 SL       7  NS        -100   6.00

                                                8  NS        -140  11.00

   5 Z Hylaszek-Z Małek           11.0 SL       9  NS        -150   2.00

                                               10  NS   +130        9.00

   6 J Krawczyk-T Pilch           16.0 SL/MP   11  NS   +170        1.00

                                               12  NS        -100   0.00

   7 A Bacik-J Radomski           11.0 SL      13  NS        -200   4.00

                                               14  NS        -750   0.00

   8 Z Sienicki-W Konarzewski      7.5 SL      15  NS        -400   6.00

                                               16  NS        -680  11.00

   9 A Śmieszkoł-M Mroczkowski     3.0 SL      17  NS        -400   6.00

                                               18  NS  +1430       13.00

  10 J Niemiec-B Nazarewicz        3.0 SL      19  NS        -110   5.00

                                               20  NS   +200       15.00

  11 R Koszowska-Z Koszowski       5.0 SL      21  NS   +100        5.00

                                               22  NS   +420        9.00

  12 S Fangor-T Nędzi             11.0 SL      23  NS   +110       14.00

                                               24  NS   +460       12.00

  13 R Kościelny-E Warecki         2.0 SL      25  NS        -680   5.00

                                               26  NS   +650        9.00

  14 H Kaleta-G Kaleta             6.5 SL      27  NS        -110   6.00

                                               28  NS    +90       10.00

  15 J Wagner-R Janiszewski        2.0 SL      29  NS   +100        3.00

                                               30  NS        -100   5.00

                                                                   ------

                                                         WYNIK    233.00

                                                           +/-      0.00

                                                                   ------

                                                         RAZEM    233.00

                                                                %= 48.54