KOPS  (c) J.Romański'1993                             http://www.icl.pl/Romanski

 

Turniej 6 ZIMOWY Chorzów 16.01.2006r.

 

M-CE NR                                           +/-  RAZEM  PKL PDF   NAGRODA

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1  13 S Kowalczyk-J Sucharkiewicz  24.0 SL            59.47  23  45

  2  36 A Guła-J Ostrowski            6.5 SL            57.46  21  42

  3   9 J Sobol-E Szenkelbach        14.0 SL            56.12  19  39

  4  18 S Fangor-H Grządziel         19.0 SL            55.04  17  36

  5   4 H Kopernok-E Moś              8.0 SL            38.37  15  34

  6  29 T Nędzi-A Szepe               8.0 SL            37.15  13  32

  7   7 A Bacik-M Nowacki             8.0 SL            33.85  11  30

  8   8 J Hartleb-J Stokowacki        4.0 SL     -0.50  29.47   9  28

  9  41 K Buras-T Czajer             19.0 SL/MA  -0.80  27.88   8  26

 10  33 S Adamczyk-M Bojanowski       6.5 SL            27.09   7  24

 

 11  38 S Drabczyk-A Włodarczyk       4.0 NZ/SL         23.96   6  22

 12  11 L Niemiec-Z Sienicki         19.0 SL            19.82   5  20

 13  21 S Nykiel-J Wołodkiewicz       6.5 SL            18.27   4  18

 14  20 A Świątkowska-J Świątkowski  11.0 SL            13.83   3  16

 15  22 U Lewicka-B Cholewik          4.0 NZ/SL         12.54   2  14

 16  12 I Kowalczyk-B Pazur          30.0 SL/WP          9.74   1  12

 17  24 Z Tymków-R Zając             14.0 SL             9.73      10

 18  37 S Osadnik-J Szwachuła        11.0 SL             9.19       8

 19  34 I Sapota-B Nazarewicz         4.0 SL     -2.00   7.36       6

 20   2 J Stachowski-J Staszak        5.5 SL             6.31       4

 

 21  39 T Bednarek-J Radomski         8.0 SL             6.09       2

 22  10 K Gawędzki-K Zieliński        5.0 SL             5.30 

 23   5 A Geisler-K Łazikiewicz       3.5 SL             3.91 

 24  30 W Kosiba-R Ochot              5.0 SL            -4.73 

 25  26 A Żuk-D Burek                 6.5 SL            -4.80 

 26  14 S Makuch-M Morawiec           2.0 SL            -5.42 

 27  40 L Budzyn-P Matkowski         11.0 SL     -2.00  -6.01 

 28  15 A Jarecki-M Białożyt         11.0 SL            -6.93 

 29  25 Z Hylaszek-Z Małek           11.0 SL           -12.08 

 30  42 T Pilch-A Szymczak           19.0 MP     +1.20 -14.37 

 

 31  28 T Biskup-L Lewicki            5.0 SL           -17.91 

 32  32 Z Urbańczyk-J Synowiec        6.5 SL           -22.23 

 33  35 A Sładki-L Gajos              7.5 SL     -0.50 -35.40 

 34   3 J Niemiec-J Kaniuk            3.0 SL           -36.63 

 35  16 J Pisarek-J Radomski         11.0 SL           -39.24 

 36  27 M Nowakowski-A Pietrzak      11.0 SL           -40.29 

 37  23 J Pawlas-S Gęga               2.5 SL/NZ        -40.34 

 38   1 I Poziemba-R Semen            2.5 SL/NZ        -42.48 

 39  31 L Szymaniec-J Wiszniewski     5.0 OP           -53.85 

 40   6 J Fidler-H Waligórski         4.0 NZ/SL        -54.69 

 

 41  19 H Cofała-R Janiszewski        3.0 SL           -63.31 

 42  17 B Kukuła-W Grzybowski         2.5 SL           -71.81 

                                    -----

                          Suma WK = 371.5