KOPS (c) J.Romański'1993 http://www.icl.p
Galeria zdjęć
Turniej
z okazji Święta Niepodległości
Silesia 2006
Gliwice 11.11.2006r.
M-CE
NR
+/- RAZEM PKL PDF
NAGRODA
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 20
W Łyskawa-A Mączyński 19.0
SL 64.44 25
91
2 22
J Brede-R Kiełczewski 19.0
SL 62.13 23
88
3 36
J Radomski-J Pisarek 11.0
SL 60.96 21
85
4 14
M Bojanowski-S Adamczyk 6.5
SL 53.83 19
82
5 17
A Czech-Z Mącior 24.0
SL 48.48 17
80
6 24
P Musiał-L Szymaniec 5.0
OP 39.67 15
78
7 19
R Grzelak-T Ralko 19.0
OP 36.10 13
76
8 11
A Geisler-H Grządziel 14.5
SL 35.74 11
74
9 18
R Zwonek-J Niemiec 3.5
SL -2.00 26.71 9 72
10 13
W Linkiewicz-J Szagała 5.0
OP 26.24 8
70
11 9
K Róg-K Płusa 9.5
SL 25.20 7
68
12 7
A Jarecki-Z Sienicki 16.0
SL 21.32 6
66
13 44
R Koszowska-Z Koszowski 5.0
SL 19.53 5
64
14 4
Z Bujdo-M Gogołowicz 1.0
SL/NZ 18.92 4
62
15 40
I Kowalczyk-M Białożyt 25.0
SL 18.60 3
60
16 6
P Matkowski-M Podsiadło 11.0
SL 16.76 2
58
17 37
Z Hylaszek-Z Małek 11.0
SL 15.77 1
56
18 12
Z Krzemiński-J Ciesielczuk 14.0
SL 12.79 54
19 1
W Glodt-J Lassota 19.0
SL 10.83 52
20 26
H Szymiec-P Łukaszek 2.0
SL 3.31 50
21 29
A Szepe-J Prijma 8.0
SL 3.15 48
22 31
K Michałek-M Wilkoszewski 8.0
SL 2.72 46
23 41
Z Tymków-R Zając 14.0
SL 0.30 44
24 2
J Ujma-A Sejud 8.0
SL -2.00 42
25 35
K Gaweł-A Piecuch 8.0
SL -3.50 40
26 15
K Bereza-M Kozik 1.5
SL -7.54 38
27 8
B Nazarewicz-J Wituszyński 3.0
SL -8.23 36
28 10
J Pudlik-Z Górski 8.0
SL -11.29 34
29 5
R Cimr-J Styczyński 4.0
SL +6.00 -11.62 32
30 42
J Piątek-D Burek 6.5
SL -12.54 30
31 43
G Parjaszewski-J Krawczyk 4.0
SL -12.94 28
32 3
R Rogala-M Nowacki 16.0
SL -18.84 26
33 32
H Kaleta-G Kaleta 8.0
SL -23.42 24
34 33
J Michalski-M Niedbach 4.0
SL +6.00 -27.27 22
35 38
J Wołodkiewicz-S Drabczyk 6.5
SL +8.00 -35.16 20
36 28
F Szota-E Szota 0.0
NZ -35.61 18
37 16
A Esnekier-B Lesiecka 8.0
SL -2.00 -35.67 16
38 25
K Borejsza-S Gałązka 0.0
SL +6.00 -36.01 14
39 23
A Świątkowska-J Świątkowski 11.0
SL +2.00 -39.28 12
40 27
T Biskup-K Ferda 5.0
SL +4.00 -47.20 10
41
39 M Ropska-J Biernat
4.0 SL/NZ -50.52 8
42 30
E Krzeszowska-Ś Krzeszowski 5.0
SL -53.62 6
43 34
U Lewicka-B Cholewik 4.5
SL -58.15 4
44 21
B Budzyn-L Budzyn 8.0
SL +6.00 -59.06 2
-----
Suma WK = 393.0