WYNIKI TURNIEJU BRYDŻOWEGO Z DNIA 09-02-2006
--------------------------------------------
MC NAZWA PARY % PDF
--------------------------------------------
1
A.Sejud-J.Ujma 65.4
2
J.Pala-S.Piwko 61.0
3
St.Pawłowski-K.Pawłowski 58.8
4
J.Kiebabczy-I.Witkowski 55.4
5
W.Kozerski-Cz.Szostok 54.4
6
W.Hareńczyk-M.Maruszczyk 53.2
7
J.Karoń-Sz.Tomera 52.7
8 S.Szczęśniak-A.Kozak 50.8
9
D.Borkowska-A.Sładki 50.5
9
H.Kopernok-D.Burek 50.5
11 J.Kunce-B.Masiarz 49.7
12 P.Mika-J.Ostrowski 48.6
13 Z.Noga-M.Trendota 45.6
14 W.Widlarz-K.Skrzypek 45.3
15 A.Rosikoń-Wł.Rosikoń 42.5
16 R.Cholewa-E.Rosikoń 39.0
17 Al.Kaczmarczyk-Zb.Jarmuła 37.1
--------------------------------------------
KLASYFIKACJA
DŁUGOFALOWA
STAN NA
DZIEŃ 10-02-2006
--------------------------------------------
MCE
NAZWISKO_IMIĘ SUMA IL
ŚR
% TZ
%
--------------------------------------------
1 Kozerski Wiesław 119.65
2 59.83
Szostok
Czesław 119.65 2
59.83
3 Pawłowski Stanisław 117.47
2 58.74
Pawłowski
Kazimierz 117.47 2
58.74
5 Ujma Jerzy 116.92 2
58.46
Sejud
Aleksander 116.92
2 58.46
7 Kunce Janusz 105.36 2
52.68
Masiarz
Bogdan 105.36 2
52.68
9 Witkowski Ireneusz 105.30
2 52.65
10 Maruszczyk Mariusz 104.42
2 52.21
11 Kopernok Henryk 103.84
2 51.92
Burek
Damian 103.84 2
51.92
13 Kozak Adam 100.05 2
50.03
Szczęśniak
Stanisław 100.05 2
50.03
15 Noga Zygmunt 96.32 2
48.16
Trendota
Marek 96.32 2
48.16
17 Piwko Stanisław 94.12
2 47.06
Pala
Jerzy 94.12 2
47.06
19 Rosikoń Alicja 93.02
2 46.51
Rosikoń
Władysław 93.02 2
46.51
21 Borkowska Danuta 92.80
2 46.40
Sładki
Andrzej 92.80 2
46.40
23 Widlarz Wojciech 91.56
2 45.78
Skrzypek
Karol 91.56 2
45.78
25 Kaczmarczyk Albin 84.45
2 42.23
Jarmuła
Zbigniew 84.45 2
42.23
27 Cholewa Róża 83.14 2
41.57
Rosikoń
Ewa 83.14 2 41.57
29 Jonak Aleksander 56.62
1 56.62
Knapik
Grzegorz 56.62 1
56.62
31 Kiebabczy Jerzy 55.44
1 55.44
32 Gabrysz Romuald 54.51
1 54.51
Zubielewicz
Zbigniew 54.51 1
54.51
34 Hareńczyk Wojciech 53.24
1 53.24
35 Tomera Szymon 52.69 1
52.69
Karoń
Jarosław 52.69 1
52.69
37 Dyrda Dariusz 51.18 1
51.18
38 Rybski Józef 49.86 1
49.86
39 Ostrowski Jarosław 48.57
1 48.57
Mika
Przemysław 48.57 1
48.57
============================================
Władysław Rosikoń (10-02-2006)
--------------------------------------------
Turnieje w Tychach ul. Begonii 4 (ZNP)
-
każdy czwartek godz 17.00
============================================